Code | Site | Date | Tournament |
---|
09AUS315 | AUS3025 | 02/14/2010 | |
09BRA01 | BRA05 | 12/13/2009 | Brasil National |
09COL08 | COL001 | 11/16/2009 | 50avo Nacional Colombiano |
09FRA30 | FRA9701 | 11/22/2009 | Cabal sat ski pro |
09MAS10 | MASPUTRA | 11/08/2009 | Putrajaya World Cup |
09MEX07 | MEX001 | 12/06/2009 | Rompe Records 2009 |
09MEX099 | MEX002 | 11/01/2009 | U21 World Championships |
09NZL05 | NZL50001 | 01/10/2010 | Wanganui Gold Star |
09NZL06a | NZL20002 | 01/25/2010 | Aussie-Kiwi Junior Challenge |
09NZL06b | NZL20002 | 01/25/2010 | NZ Open |
09NZL08 | NZL10001 | 01/31/2010 | Kaiiwi 3-Event |
09NZL09 | NZL30001 | 02/06/2010 | Piarere Slalom & Jump |
09NZL12 | NZL50001 | 02/14/2010 | Wanganui Classic Slalom & Jump |
09NZL14 | NZL30001 | 02/21/2010 | Piarere Pick n Choose |
09NZL17 | NZL20001 | 03/14/2010 | Auckland Regionals |
09NZL18 | NZL30001 | 03/21/2010 | Waikato Regionals |
09NZL20 | NZL50001 | 04/04/2010 | 2010 New Zealand National Championships |
09URU01 | URU0001 | 12/06/2009 | 1 Juego sudamericanos de Playa |
10ARG01 | ARG004 | 03/21/2010 | Nacional Apostoles 2010 |
10ARG02 | ARG006 | 04/25/2010 | Nacional Tucuman 2010 |
10AUS101 | AUS2005 | 01/17/2010 | Australain Junior Masters |
10AUS102 | AUS3005 | 01/30/2010 | Australian Masters |
10AUS102 | AUS3005 | 01/31/2010 | Australian Masters |
10AUS103 | AUS9010 | 04/05/2010 | Australia Nationals |
10AUS106 | AUS9010 | 04/05/2010 | |
10AUS206 | AUS2020 | 11/15/2009 | Stoney Park Pick and Choose |
10AUS210 | AUS2015 | 12/06/2009 | Myuna Bay Record Jump |
10AUS214 | AUS2020 | 01/24/2010 | Stoney Park Australian Open |
10AUS220 | AUS2020 | 02/07/2010 | HO Syndicate Slalom |
10AUS226 | AUS2020 | 04/25/2010 | NSW State Titles |
10AUS230 | AUS2005 | 03/21/2010 | Albury 5 Round Slalom |
10AUS309 | AUS3025 | 12/20/2009 | Mulwala Record |
10AUS310 | AUS3035 | 01/09/2010 | South Australia V Victoria Team |
10AUS314 | AUS3035 | 02/07/2010 | Cowra Station 5 Round Swerve |
10AUS315 | AUS3025 | 02/14/2010 | Victorian State Titles |
10AUS316 | AUS3005 | 02/28/2010 | 2010 Pre Moomba Classic |
10AUS317 | AUS3030 | 03/03/2010 | Junior Moomba |
10AUS318 | AUS3030 | 03/08/2010 | Moomba Masters |
10AUS905 | AUS9015 | 02/07/2010 | Kojonup State Series |
10AUS920 | AUS9010 | 03/28/2010 | WA State Titles |
10AUT01 | AUTTWWUT | 06/20/2010 | WWUT SLALOM JUMP CUP 2010 |
10AUT02 | AUTTNEUA | 06/27/2010 | Silesia Cup 2010 |
10AUT02A | AUTTNEUA | 06/27/2010 | |
10AUT03 | AUTTMYCN | 07/18/2010 | Austrian nationals |
10BEL01 | BELGRIM | 06/26/2010 | Golden Tricks |
10BEL02 | BELRNV | 06/27/2010 | Three Round Tricks |
10BEL03 | BELHPS | 07/04/2010 | Slalom Special "Lac du Prince" |
10BEL04 | BELRYCSM | 07/25/2010 | Coupe de la ville de Namur 2010 |
10BEL05 | BELEHN | 08/01/2010 | Belgian Nationals 2010 |
10BEL08 | BELSWK | 08/29/2010 | SWK Cup 2010 |
10BEL10 | BELMWK | 09/05/2010 | MWK cup |
10BEL11 | BELHPS | 09/12/2010 | Slalom HPS Lac du Prince 2010 |
10BLR05 | BLRMINSK | 07/04/2010 | International Competition Belarus - Poland - Latvia |
10BRA01 | BRA003 | 05/24/2010 | L.A.S.T. Brazil |
10C050R | USAC0004 | 05/22/2010 | Ski Ranch May Record 1 |
10C051R | USAC0004 | 05/23/2010 | Ski Ranch Spring #2 |
10C052R | USAC0004 | 06/12/2010 | Ski Ranch Summer Tour #1 |
10C053R | USAC0004 | 06/14/2010 | Ski Ranch Summer Tour #2 |
10C055R | USAC0070 | 06/27/2010 | Big Dawg Qualifier and Katy Ski Jam |
10C056L | USAC0074 | 07/18/2010 | Buxton Marine Handicap |
10C076R | USAC0007 | 06/20/2010 | Bullneck Record |
10C079R | USAC0074 | 06/06/2010 | 2010 Junior U S Open |
10C085R | USAC0071 | 06/05/2010 | LA Night Jam III |
10C086R | USAC0071 | 05/23/2010 | Tri-Lakes Record |
10C091R | USAC0002 | 07/25/2010 | Arkansas State and Cedar Creek Record |
10C093R | USAC0028 | 07/03/2010 | Cedar Ridge Record 1 |
10C094R | USAC0028 | 07/04/2010 | Cedar Ridge Record 2 |
10CAN01 | CAN7867 | 07/03/2010 | Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge |
10CAN01 | CAN7867 | 07/04/2010 | Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge |
10CAN02 | CAN7688 | 07/03/2010 | Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge II |
10CAN02 | CAN7688 | 07/04/2010 | Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge II |
10CAN13 | CAN7866 | 06/26/2010 | summerski Season Opener |
10CAN22 | CAN2874 | 07/18/2010 | ONTARIO CHAMPIONSHIPS |
10CAN23 | CAN7232 | 07/10/2010 | 2010 SAFARI LAKE CLASSIC |
10CAN26 | CAN0725 | 07/03/2010 | WizardWorld Cup |
10CAN27 | CAN0725 | 07/30/2010 | Western Canadian Championship |
10CAN36 | CAN7866 | 07/24/2010 | 2010 Eastern Canadian Water Ski Championships |
10CAN38 | CAN3925 | 08/17/2010 | Canadian Championships |
10CHI001 | CHI004 | 11/21/2009 | Torneo nacional 2009-2010 |
10CHI002 | CHI004 | 12/19/2009 | 2do Torneo Nacional CHILE |
10CHI003 | CHI004 | 01/30/2010 | 3er Torneo Nacional - CHILE |
10CHI004 | CHI004 | 03/06/2010 | 4to Torneo Nacional - CHILE |
10CHI005 | CHI004 | 04/10/2010 | 5to Torneo Nacional - CHILE |
10CHI101 | CHI004 | 11/22/2009 | 1er Torneo Rompe Record 2009/2010 - CHILE |
10CHI102 | CHI004 | 01/31/2010 | 2doTorneo Rompe Record 2009/2010 - CHILE |
10COL001 | COL002 | 03/30/2010 | 2010 ODESUR GAMES |
10COL002 | COL002 | 04/04/2010 | 2010 XXVIII LATIN AMERICAN TOURNAMENT |
10CRO01 | CROSTAR | 09/05/2010 | Blue Ski International 2010 - Lake Staro Cice, Zagreb |
10CYP01 | CYPPOLEM | 07/04/2010 | 7th International Cyprus Cup |
10CZE01 | CZEOLEKS | 06/06/2010 | Moravia Cup 2010 |
10CZE02 | CZEKOUJI | 06/20/2010 | Kostelec Cup |
10CZE03 | CZEKONLA | 07/04/2010 | Shadow of Whales Cup 2010 |
10CZE04 | CZEKRENE | 07/18/2010 | Nominacni závod WSN 2010 |
10CZE05 | CZEKRENE | 08/22/2010 | Czech Junior and Senior Championship |
10CZE07 | CZEKRENE | 09/12/2010 | Majstrovstvá ÈR a SR 2010 |
10CZE08 | CZEKRENE | 09/26/2010 | SPOLANA CUP 2010 |
10E&A01 | FRA8705 | 08/15/2010 | E & A championships -21 |
10E&A08 | ITA0701 | 09/12/2010 | E&A Over 35 Championships |
10E070L | USAE0111 | 07/15/2010 | Hiddenpass Record # 3 |
10E072L | USAE0111 | 07/17/2010 | Hiddenpass Pre Regionals |
10E076B | USAE0111 | 08/01/2010 | Eastern Regional Championships |
10E085R | USAE0110 | 07/11/2010 | Twin Lakes Record Slalom 2 |
10EAME03 | GBRTHORP | 08/18/2010 | 2010 Europe & Africa Team Championships |
10EAME04 | GBRTHORP | 08/22/2010 | 2010 Europe & Africa OPEN Championships |
10EAME05 | AUTTWWUT | 08/29/2010 | European and Africa Youth Championships 2010 |
10ESP01 | ESPCERRO | 07/25/2010 | CAMPEONATO ESPAÑA 2010 |
10ESP02 | ESPCERRO | 07/26/2010 | 1st Madrid International Jump |
10ESP03 | ESPSESEN | 08/07/2010 | Sesena Summer Slalom |
10ESP04 | ESPTERRA | 09/05/2010 | OPEN CATALUNYA ARA LLEIDA 2010 |
10ESP05 | ESPVENTA | 09/12/2010 | CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2010 |
10ESP06 | ESPCANAL | 09/19/2010 | OPEN CANAL OLIMPIC |
10ESP07 | ESPVENTA | 10/03/2010 | Nice & Easy |
10ESP08 | ESPSESEN | 10/10/2010 | Sesena International Slalom |
10FIN01 | FINNIIHA | 07/18/2010 | Tampere-St.Petersburg Open 2010 |
10FRA02 | FRA3312 | 07/18/2010 | CHAPIONAT FERANCE CADET- JUNIOR |
10FRA03 | FRA3312 | 07/18/2010 | CHAPIONAT FERANCE SENIOR |
10FRA04 | FRA3310 | 07/25/2010 | Champts de France Open |
10FRA05 | FRA3310 | 07/25/2010 | Championnat de France Benjamin Minimes |
10FRA07 | FRA0001 | 10/31/2010 | Chpts de France Interligues |
10FRA08 | FRA3002 | 06/06/2010 | Trophee Camargue Paradise |
10FRA09 | FRA0001 | 06/12/2010 | South spirit cup |
10FRA10 | FRA7710 | 06/25/2010 | Aqua Challenge - |
10FRA11 | FRA3303 | 06/20/2010 | coupe de Pitrot |
10FRA12 | FRA3303 | 07/04/2010 | Championnat Ligue Aquitaine Memorial Naudinat |
10FRA13 | FRA7708 | 07/04/2010 | Championnats de Ligue IDF |
10FRA14 | FRA8705 | 07/11/2010 | Coupe de Meuzac |
10FRA15 | FRA4706 | 08/29/2010 | Coupe des Avirmes |
10FRA18 | FRA1901 | 08/01/2010 | Grand Prix de Marcillac |
10FRA19 | FRA8705 | 08/22/2010 | Trophée de Meuzac - Senior Tour |
10FRA20 | FRA2110 | 08/22/2010 | Chpts de Ligue de Bourgogne |
10FRA21 | FRA7710 | 09/05/2010 | AQUACUP Gravons |
10FRA22 | FRA3303 | 09/05/2010 | Pitrot Seniors Trophy |
10FRA23 | SUIBOURG | 09/12/2010 | Exo Cup |
10FRA24 | FRA3804 | 09/26/2010 | Championats de ligue R¨hône Alpes |
10FRA25 | FRA3002 | 09/26/2010 | Trophée des Vendanges |
10FRA26 | FRA4706 | 10/03/2010 | Sport Center Slalom Cup |
10FRA27 | FRA7708 | 06/13/2010 | Trophé du Gatinais |
10FRA28 | FRA7708 | 09/12/2010 | Mastercraft Slalom Cup |
10FRA29 | FRA3308 | 06/27/2010 | arcachon ski tour |
10FRA30 | FRA3308 | 09/19/2010 | Arcachon senior tour |
10FRA33 | FRA0001 | 10/17/2010 | Championnats de Ligue PACA |
10FRA35 | FRA1603 | 06/13/2010 | Chpts de Ligue POC |
10FRA37 | FRA3312 | 08/15/2010 | Trophée des Terres Blanches |
10FRA38 | FRA3310 | 07/15/2010 | Aquitaine Seniors Trophy 2010 |
10FRA40 | FRA2501 | 08/29/2010 | championnats de ligue FCA |
10FRA45 | FRA3310 | 10/17/2010 | PDB Stars and Friends 2010 |
10GBR003 | GBRWIREM | 07/04/2010 | Wiremill Jump Classic |
10GBR01 | GBRPRINC | 05/09/2010 | Princes 3 Round Trick 2010 |
10GBR02 | GBRTALLI | 06/06/2010 | British Youth Trials |
10GBR05 | GBRSOUTH | 07/25/2010 | British Youth Nationals 2010 |
10GBR06 | GBRHAZEL | 07/31/2010 | British Nationals 2010 |
10GBR07 | GBRSOUTH | 08/13/2010 | Warm-Up Slalom |
10GBR08 | GBRSOUTH | 08/15/2010 | British Senior Championships 2010 |
10GBR10 | GBRLIQUI | 08/21/2010 | Night Jump 2010 |
10GBR11 | GBRHAZEL | 08/24/2010 | Cray Valley Jump |
10GBR12 | GBRPRINC | 08/29/2010 | Princes Pro Am |
10GBR13 | GBRTHREE | 09/01/2010 | Three Sisters Pro-Am |
10GBR14 | GBRPRINC | 09/12/2010 | McCann Memorial |
10GER001 | GERBREM | 07/04/2010 | International Bremerhaven 2010 |
10GER01 | GERBREM | 07/04/2010 | |
10GER02 | GERAMBE | 07/11/2010 | Internationaler Slalomcup Amberg |
10GER05 | GERSASB | 07/31/2010 | Internationaler Breisgaupokal Sasbach am Kaiserstuhl |
10GRE05 | GREAGRIN | 07/23/2010 | Greek Youth Nationals 2010 |
10GRE06 | GREAGRIN | 07/25/2010 | Greek Open & Senior Nationals 2010 |
10GRE07 | GREAGRIN | 07/25/2010 | Greek Open & Senior Nationals 2010 |
10GRE08 | GREPHELI | 09/26/2010 | Porto Heli Slalom Cup 2010 |
10GRE09 | GREPHELI | 09/26/2010 | Porto Heli Ververode Cup |
10GRE10 | GREPOROS | 10/03/2010 | Poros Cup Open 2010 |
10GRE11 | GREPOROS | 10/03/2010 | Poros Cup 2010 |
10GRE13 | GREALIAR | 10/10/2010 | 3rd Greek Masters |
10GRE14 | GREKAIAF | 10/31/2010 | MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2010 |
10HUN01 | HUNKAL | 07/25/2010 | Hungarian Slalom Cup Special |
10HUN01 | HUNKALSL | 07/25/2010 | Hungarian Slalom Cup Special |
10HUN02 | HUNBUDAP | 08/15/2010 | 10HUN02 |
10INA01 | INA2010 | 10/10/2010 | 2010 IWWF AAO Championshps |
10ITA002 | ITA0701 | 06/27/2010 | Segrate International 2010 |
10ITA003 | ITA00011 | 07/04/2010 | 5th San Gervasio B.no 2010 |
10ITA004 | ITAFISN1 | 07/11/2010 | Recetto Overall trofeo II° Trofeo sergio Zanardi |
10ITA006 | ITA00010 | 07/24/2010 | Trofeo Cava di Moncalieri |
10ITA007 | ITAFISN2 | 07/28/2010 | Campionati Italiani di Categoria |
10ITA009 | ITAFISN2 | 08/01/2010 | Campionati Italiani assoluti |
10ITA010 | ITA1001 | 09/05/2010 | Trofeo Topolino Nazionale |
10ITA011 | ITA1001 | 09/05/2010 | Trofeo Topolino Internazionale |
10ITA012 | ITAFISN1 | 09/26/2010 | Trofeo Tomassini |
10ITA014 | ITA00008 | 10/03/2010 | Kli Trophy 2010 |
10ITA016 | ITA00012 | 10/10/2010 | Senior Tour Final 2010 |
10ITA017 | ITA00031 | 10/17/2010 | Sicily International |
10ITA020 | ITA00011 | 08/22/2010 | 6th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2010 |
10ITA13 | ITA00012 | 07/18/2010 | Sperlonga International 2010 |
10IWWF01 | ITA00011 | 08/08/2010 | Junior World Championship |
10IWWF02 | ITA0701 | 09/12/2010 | IWWF OVER 35 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
10KOR01 | KOR001 | 08/30/2010 | World Cup Chun Cheon Korea |
10M050B | USAM0156 | 08/01/2010 | Midwest Regionals |
10M057L | USAM0188 | 07/11/2010 | West Michigan Record |
10M061L | USAM0159 | 06/19/2010 | Sawmill Spring Record |
10M083L | USAM0160 | 07/03/2010 | Hawthorn Mid Summer Record |
10M087L | USAM0158 | 07/18/2010 | 2010 Angola Record |
10M156R | USAM0669 | 06/27/2010 | Center City Record |
10M158P | USAM0649 | 06/26/2010 | Global Invitational |
10M159P | USAM0709 | 08/07/2010 | 2010 Malibu Open |
10M170R | USAM0232 | 06/27/2010 | AWSA Junior and 17-20 Team Trials |
10M999A | USAM0156 | 08/14/2010 | 2010 Goode AWSA National Championships |
10MEX01 | MEX001 | 05/02/2010 | Mexican 1st National 2010 |
10MEX10 | MEX002 | 10/03/2010 | Mexico Nationals |
10NAM01 | NAM00001 | 04/02/2010 | Namibian National Championships |
10NAM02 | NAM00001 | 04/04/2010 | All African Water Ski Championships |
10NED07 | NEDMAU | 07/25/2010 | Nederlands Kampioenschap 2010 |
10NED08 | NEDROO | 09/19/2010 | benelux chmpionship |
10NOR02 | NORSLA | 06/27/2010 | Slåstad Open 2010 |
10PER01 | PER001 | 01/10/2010 | 2010 La Perutin Senior Tour |
10POL01 | POLJAW1 | 06/13/2010 | Silesia Cup 2010 |
10POL06 | POLAUG1 | 07/31/2010 | |
10POR01 | PORCIBO | 07/25/2010 | Campeonatos Nationale Vertice 2010 |
10POR02 | PORSCQG | 09/19/2010 | Vertice Slalom |
10RSA000 | RSA00008 | 02/21/2010 | Kwa-Zulu Natal Open |
10RSA02 | RSA00003 | 12/13/2009 | BonEs Slalom Challenge |
10RSA04 | RSA00002 | 01/17/2010 | WP Open |
10RSA10 | RSA00003 | 03/22/2010 | BonEs Championships |
10RSA12 | RSA00009 | 04/26/2010 | South African National Championships |
10S057R | USAS0301 | 11/01/2009 | Stillwater Lakes Follow-on 3 Round Slalom |
10S067R | USAS0320 | 06/20/2010 | Cory Pickos Superstars |
10S069R | USAS0320 | 07/25/2010 | Santa Rosa Beach International Cup |
10S072B | USAS0355 | 08/01/2010 | Jack Travers Southern Regional Championships |
10S074R | USAS0301 | 04/03/2010 | Stillwater Season Opener |
10S076R | USAS0301 | 07/03/2010 | Space Coast Slalom Challenge |
10S084R | USAS0364 | 05/16/2010 | Okeeheelee Record Slalom |
10S087R | USAS0273 | 05/01/2010 | Champion Lake International Spring Slalom |
10S099R | USAS0001 | 04/11/2010 | FSC Record Trick |
10S109P | USAS0328 | 05/30/2010 | Masters Waterski and Wakeboard |
10S114R | USAS0288 | 05/08/2010 | Mother's Day Slalom and Trick |
10S116R | USAS0288 | 07/11/2010 | Florida State Championships |
10S119R | USAS0001 | 04/17/2010 | John Roach Memorial |
10S127R | USAS0320 | 05/16/2010 | Florida Inboards Open |
10S132R | USAS0286 | 05/23/2010 | Miami Nautique International Championships |
10S134R | USAS0355 | 03/28/2010 | Sunset Spring Twist |
10S143R | USAS0301 | 06/27/2010 | Stillwater Lakes June Record |
10S144R | USAS0284 | 05/29/2010 | Senior Masters and Jax Open Slalom |
10S145R | USAS0355 | 05/23/2010 | Sunset Cup and Masters Last Chance Qualifier |
10S147L | USAS0355 | 06/23/2010 | Lelani Gales Wednesday # 2 |
10S148R | USAS0355 | 07/07/2010 | Lelani Gales Wednesday Nght 3 |
10S160R | USAS0275 | 05/02/2010 | Swiss Spring Open |
10S162R | USAS0001 | 05/16/2010 | Ski Fluid Classic |
10S163R | USAS0001 | 07/25/2010 | Polk City Open |
10S167R | USAS0306 | 04/25/2010 | McCormick International Cup |
10S169R | USAS0378 | 04/10/2010 | Isles Spring Record |
10S170R | USAS0378 | 06/12/2010 | Isles Record Slalom |
10S182R | USAS0320 | 07/03/2010 | Emerald Coast International Cup |
10S183R | USAS0718 | 07/04/2010 | Lake Louis Summer Festival |
10S185R | USAS0001 | 07/08/2010 | Fluid X |
10SRB01 | SRBBGADA | 09/26/2010 | Memorijal Mladen Parun |
10SUI01 | SUIEURO | 06/19/2010 | Lena Cup 10 |
10SUI03 | SUIEURO | 07/17/2010 | ALIZEE CUP |
10SUI04 | SUIEURO | 07/25/2010 | Swiss Championships 2010 |
10SUI06 | SUIEURO | 09/18/2010 | Geneva Champs 2010 |
10SWE04 | SWE0209 | 06/05/2010 | Sola Challange |
10SWE17 | SWE0304 | 07/02/2010 | Stockholmsracet |
10SWE19 | SWE0303 | 07/03/2010 | Stockholmsracet |
10SWE19 | SWE0314 | 07/04/2010 | Stockholmsracet |
10SWE21 | SWE0314 | 07/04/2010 | Stockholmsracet |
10SWE25 | SWE0214 | 07/11/2010 | KWA Open |
10SWE26 | SWE0214 | 07/11/2010 | Varberg Open |
10SWE29 | SWE0101 | 07/13/2010 | Ivetofta Sparbanken Cup |
10SWE30 | SWE0407 | 07/18/2010 | QEM Cup |
10SWE31 | SWE0211 | 07/25/2010 | Ungdom & Junior SM (Junior&Youth Nationals) |
10SWE33 | SWE0305 | 08/01/2010 | Svenska Mästerskapen för Seniorer (Swedish Nationals) |
10SWE36 | SWE0202 | 08/15/2010 | Kräftcupen |
10SWE48 | SWE0305 | 09/12/2010 | Scandic Cup |
10U062L | USAW0473 | 05/23/2010 | 2010 NCWSA ALL STARS |
10UKR10 | UKRSENTO | 09/12/2010 | Ukraine Open |
10W074B | USAW0463 | 07/24/2010 | Western Regionals |
10W116L | USAW0479 | 07/12/2010 | North West Can-Am |
10W126R | USAW0439 | 07/11/2010 | Liquid Zone Record |
10W152R | USAW0395 | 07/10/2010 | Adobe Ranch Regional Prep |
10W161R | USAW0395 | 07/31/2010 | Adobe Record Trick |
10W181R | USAW0473 | 05/21/2010 | Pre Collegiate All Stars |
11C015R | USAC0004 | 09/04/2010 | Ski Ranch Labor Day 1 |
11C016R | USAC0004 | 09/06/2010 | Ski Ranch Labor Day 2 |
11C031R | USAC0071 | 10/10/2010 | Tri-Lakes October Record |
11C035L | USAC0002 | 09/19/2010 | Cedar Creek Fall Record |
11C043R | USAC0071 | 10/31/2010 | Tri-Lakes Halloween Bash |
11E029L | USAE0126 | 08/29/2010 | Ken Mead Memorial |
11M015L | USAM0159 | 09/18/2010 | Sawmill Fall Record |
11M026L | USAM0172 | 08/29/2010 | Silent Shores Mid-Summer 3rd 2 ev |
11M027L | USAM0172 | 09/12/2010 | Silent Shores Fall 3 rd 2 evt |
11M046R | USAM0160 | 08/27/2010 | Disabled Nationals 3 event |
11M047R | USAM0553 | 09/12/2010 | Can-Am Team Invitational |
11M053L | USAM0188 | 08/21/2010 | Lawton Invitational |
11RSA01 | RSA00010 | 10/09/2010 | Piketberg Last Chance Open |
11S015R | USAS0301 | 10/30/2010 | Stillwater Lakes Year End Record |
11S016R | USAS0301 | 10/31/2010 | Stillwater Lakes Year End CELR |
11S019R | USAS0364 | 09/19/2010 | Okeeheelee Slalom Jamboree |
11S023R | USAS0274 | 10/09/2010 | Champions Lake International Fall Slalom |
11S031R | USAS0378 | 09/26/2010 | OBrien Nautique Big Dawg |
11S032R | USAS0320 | 09/12/2010 | Shortline Pan Am Challenge |
11S033R | USAS0265 | 09/19/2010 | Lymanland All American |
11S037R | USAS0360 | 09/05/2010 | Trophy Lakes 6 Shooter |
11S038R | USAS0360 | 09/05/2010 | Trophy Lakes 6 Shooter 2 |
11S039R | USAS0301 | 09/11/2010 | John Meyer Memorial |
11S040R | USAS0360 | 10/09/2010 | Fall Swerve |
11S047R | USAS0355 | 10/03/2010 | Sunset Lakes Fall Classic |
11S048R | USAS0001 | 10/09/2010 | Splasheye Rocketman Record |
11S054R | USAS0275 | 10/10/2010 | Swiss Fall Classic |
11S057R | USAS0001 | 10/17/2010 | Holy Cow Cup |
11S062R | USAS0306 | 10/24/2010 | McCormick's October Fall Classic |
11S064R | USAS0378 | 09/25/2010 | Hancock Team Tournament |
11S078R | USAS0286 | 10/31/2010 | Miami Nautique International Championship |
11S079R | USAS0718 | 09/12/2010 | Lake Louis the Second |
11S083R | USAS0275 | 10/17/2010 | Swiss Last Call |
11S085R | USAS0320 | 10/24/2010 | Red Bar Belgian Cup |
11S086R | USAS0718 | 10/24/2010 | Eddie Green Open |
11S087R | USAS0355 | 10/28/2010 | Poochtacular 3 |
11S088R | USAS0378 | 10/25/2010 | Trick Jam 1 |
11S089R | USAS0378 | 10/26/2010 | Trick Jam 2 |
11W024L | USAW0460 | 08/24/2010 | Laku Slalom 2 and Big Dawg Qualifier |
11W037R | USAB0420 | 09/05/2010 | Shortline Lakes Record 2010 |
11W038R | USAW0499 | 09/19/2010 | Diablo Shores Pro Am |
11W053R | USAW0426 | 09/26/2010 | Bell Acqua Record |
11W061R | USAW0395 | 10/24/2010 | Adobe Ranch Fall Festival |
11W065R | USAW0385 | 09/12/2010 | Crystal Point 3 Event Record |