IWSF World Ranking Tournaments

Sort by Tournament Code
Sort by Site Code
Sort by Date
10ARG01ARG00403/21/2010Nacional Apostoles 2010
10ARG02ARG00604/25/2010Nacional Tucuman 2010
10AUS101AUS200501/17/2010Australain Junior Masters
10AUS230AUS200503/21/2010Albury 5 Round Slalom
10AUS210AUS201512/06/2009Myuna Bay Record Jump
10AUS206AUS202011/15/2009Stoney Park Pick and Choose
10AUS214AUS202001/24/2010Stoney Park Australian Open
10AUS220AUS202002/07/2010HO Syndicate Slalom
10AUS226AUS202004/25/2010NSW State Titles
10AUS102AUS300501/30/2010Australian Masters
10AUS102AUS300501/31/2010Australian Masters
10AUS316AUS300502/28/20102010 Pre Moomba Classic
09AUS315AUS302502/14/2010
10AUS309AUS302512/20/2009Mulwala Record
10AUS315AUS302502/14/2010Victorian State Titles
10AUS317AUS303003/03/2010Junior Moomba
10AUS318AUS303003/08/2010Moomba Masters
10AUS310AUS303501/09/2010South Australia V Victoria Team
10AUS314AUS303502/07/2010Cowra Station 5 Round Swerve
10AUS103AUS901004/05/2010Australia Nationals
10AUS106AUS901004/05/2010
10AUS920AUS901003/28/2010WA State Titles
10AUS905AUS901502/07/2010Kojonup State Series
10AUT03AUTTMYCN07/18/2010Austrian nationals
10AUT02AUTTNEUA06/27/2010Silesia Cup 2010
10AUT02AAUTTNEUA06/27/2010
10AUT01AUTTWWUT06/20/2010WWUT SLALOM JUMP CUP 2010
10EAME05AUTTWWUT08/29/2010European and Africa Youth Championships 2010
10BEL05BELEHN08/01/2010Belgian Nationals 2010
10BEL01BELGRIM06/26/2010Golden Tricks
10BEL03BELHPS07/04/2010Slalom Special "Lac du Prince"
10BEL11BELHPS09/12/2010Slalom HPS Lac du Prince 2010
10BEL10BELMWK09/05/2010MWK cup
10BEL02BELRNV06/27/2010Three Round Tricks
10BEL04BELRYCSM07/25/2010Coupe de la ville de Namur 2010
10BEL08BELSWK08/29/2010SWK Cup 2010
10BLR05BLRMINSK07/04/2010International Competition Belarus - Poland - Latvia
10BRA01BRA00305/24/2010L.A.S.T. Brazil
09BRA01BRA0512/13/2009Brasil National
10CAN26CAN072507/03/2010WizardWorld Cup
10CAN27CAN072507/30/2010Western Canadian Championship
10CAN22CAN287407/18/2010ONTARIO CHAMPIONSHIPS
10CAN38CAN392508/17/2010Canadian Championships
10CAN23CAN723207/10/20102010 SAFARI LAKE CLASSIC
10CAN02CAN768807/03/2010Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge II
10CAN02CAN768807/04/2010Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge II
10CAN13CAN786606/26/2010summerski Season Opener
10CAN36CAN786607/24/20102010 Eastern Canadian Water Ski Championships
10CAN01CAN786707/03/2010Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge
10CAN01CAN786707/04/2010Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge
10CHI001CHI00411/21/2009Torneo nacional 2009-2010
10CHI002CHI00412/19/20092do Torneo Nacional CHILE
10CHI003CHI00401/30/20103er Torneo Nacional - CHILE
10CHI004CHI00403/06/20104to Torneo Nacional - CHILE
10CHI005CHI00404/10/20105to Torneo Nacional - CHILE
10CHI101CHI00411/22/20091er Torneo Rompe Record 2009/2010 - CHILE
10CHI102CHI00401/31/20102doTorneo Rompe Record 2009/2010 - CHILE
09COL08COL00111/16/200950avo Nacional Colombiano
10COL001COL00203/30/20102010 ODESUR GAMES
10COL002COL00204/04/20102010 XXVIII LATIN AMERICAN TOURNAMENT
10CRO01CROSTAR09/05/2010Blue Ski International 2010 - Lake Staro Cice, Zagreb
10CYP01CYPPOLEM07/04/20107th International Cyprus Cup
10CZE03CZEKONLA07/04/2010Shadow of Whales Cup 2010
10CZE02CZEKOUJI06/20/2010Kostelec Cup
10CZE04CZEKRENE07/18/2010Nominacni závod WSN 2010
10CZE05CZEKRENE08/22/2010Czech Junior and Senior Championship
10CZE07CZEKRENE09/12/2010Majstrovstvá ÈR a SR 2010
10CZE08CZEKRENE09/26/2010SPOLANA CUP 2010
10CZE01CZEOLEKS06/06/2010Moravia Cup 2010
10ESP06ESPCANAL09/19/2010OPEN CANAL OLIMPIC
10ESP01ESPCERRO07/25/2010CAMPEONATO ESPAÑA 2010
10ESP02ESPCERRO07/26/20101st Madrid International Jump
10ESP03ESPSESEN08/07/2010Sesena Summer Slalom
10ESP08ESPSESEN10/10/2010Sesena International Slalom
10ESP04ESPTERRA09/05/2010OPEN CATALUNYA ARA LLEIDA 2010
10ESP05ESPVENTA09/12/2010CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2010
10ESP07ESPVENTA10/03/2010Nice & Easy
10FIN01FINNIIHA07/18/2010Tampere-St.Petersburg Open 2010
10FRA07FRA000110/31/2010Chpts de France Interligues
10FRA09FRA000106/12/2010South spirit cup
10FRA33FRA000110/17/2010Championnats de Ligue PACA
10FRA35FRA160306/13/2010Chpts de Ligue POC
10FRA18FRA190108/01/2010Grand Prix de Marcillac
10FRA20FRA211008/22/2010Chpts de Ligue de Bourgogne
10FRA40FRA250108/29/2010championnats de ligue FCA
10FRA08FRA300206/06/2010Trophee Camargue Paradise
10FRA25FRA300209/26/2010Trophée des Vendanges
10FRA11FRA330306/20/2010coupe de Pitrot
10FRA12FRA330307/04/2010Championnat Ligue Aquitaine Memorial Naudinat
10FRA22FRA330309/05/2010Pitrot Seniors Trophy
10FRA29FRA330806/27/2010arcachon ski tour
10FRA30FRA330809/19/2010Arcachon senior tour
10FRA04FRA331007/25/2010Champts de France Open
10FRA05FRA331007/25/2010Championnat de France Benjamin Minimes
10FRA38FRA331007/15/2010Aquitaine Seniors Trophy 2010
10FRA45FRA331010/17/2010PDB Stars and Friends 2010
10FRA02FRA331207/18/2010CHAPIONAT FERANCE CADET- JUNIOR
10FRA03FRA331207/18/2010CHAPIONAT FERANCE SENIOR
10FRA37FRA331208/15/2010Trophée des Terres Blanches
10FRA24FRA380409/26/2010Championats de ligue R¨hône Alpes
10FRA15FRA470608/29/2010Coupe des Avirmes
10FRA26FRA470610/03/2010Sport Center Slalom Cup
10FRA13FRA770807/04/2010Championnats de Ligue IDF
10FRA27FRA770806/13/2010Trophé du Gatinais
10FRA28FRA770809/12/2010Mastercraft Slalom Cup
10FRA10FRA771006/25/2010Aqua Challenge -
10FRA21FRA771009/05/2010AQUACUP Gravons
10E&A01FRA870508/15/2010E & A championships -21
10FRA14FRA870507/11/2010Coupe de Meuzac
10FRA19FRA870508/22/2010Trophée de Meuzac - Senior Tour
09FRA30FRA970111/22/2009Cabal sat ski pro
10GBR06GBRHAZEL07/31/2010British Nationals 2010
10GBR11GBRHAZEL08/24/2010Cray Valley Jump
10GBR10GBRLIQUI08/21/2010Night Jump 2010
10GBR01GBRPRINC05/09/2010Princes 3 Round Trick 2010
10GBR12GBRPRINC08/29/2010Princes Pro Am
10GBR14GBRPRINC09/12/2010McCann Memorial
10GBR05GBRSOUTH07/25/2010British Youth Nationals 2010
10GBR07GBRSOUTH08/13/2010Warm-Up Slalom
10GBR08GBRSOUTH08/15/2010British Senior Championships 2010
10GBR02GBRTALLI06/06/2010British Youth Trials
10EAME03GBRTHORP08/18/20102010 Europe & Africa Team Championships
10EAME04GBRTHORP08/22/20102010 Europe & Africa OPEN Championships
10GBR13GBRTHREE09/01/2010Three Sisters Pro-Am
10GBR003GBRWIREM07/04/2010Wiremill Jump Classic
10GER02GERAMBE07/11/2010Internationaler Slalomcup Amberg
10GER001GERBREM07/04/2010International Bremerhaven 2010
10GER01GERBREM07/04/2010
10GER05GERSASB07/31/2010Internationaler Breisgaupokal Sasbach am Kaiserstuhl
10GRE05GREAGRIN07/23/2010Greek Youth Nationals 2010
10GRE06GREAGRIN07/25/2010Greek Open & Senior Nationals 2010
10GRE07GREAGRIN07/25/2010Greek Open & Senior Nationals 2010
10GRE13GREALIAR10/10/20103rd Greek Masters
10GRE14GREKAIAF10/31/2010MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2010
10GRE08GREPHELI09/26/2010Porto Heli Slalom Cup 2010
10GRE09GREPHELI09/26/2010Porto Heli Ververode Cup
10GRE10GREPOROS10/03/2010Poros Cup Open 2010
10GRE11GREPOROS10/03/2010Poros Cup 2010
10HUN02HUNBUDAP08/15/201010HUN02
10HUN01HUNKAL07/25/2010Hungarian Slalom Cup Special
10HUN01HUNKALSL07/25/2010Hungarian Slalom Cup Special
10INA01INA201010/10/20102010 IWWF AAO Championshps
10ITA014ITA0000810/03/2010Kli Trophy 2010
10ITA006ITA0001007/24/2010Trofeo Cava di Moncalieri
10ITA003ITA0001107/04/20105th San Gervasio B.no 2010
10ITA020ITA0001108/22/20106th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2010
10IWWF01ITA0001108/08/2010Junior World Championship
10ITA016ITA0001210/10/2010Senior Tour Final 2010
10ITA13ITA0001207/18/2010Sperlonga International 2010
10ITA017ITA0003110/17/2010Sicily International
10E&A08ITA070109/12/2010E&A Over 35 Championships
10ITA002ITA070106/27/2010Segrate International 2010
10IWWF02ITA070109/12/2010IWWF OVER 35 CHAMPIONSHIPS
10ITA010ITA100109/05/2010Trofeo Topolino Nazionale
10ITA011ITA100109/05/2010Trofeo Topolino Internazionale
10ITA004ITAFISN107/11/2010Recetto Overall trofeo II° Trofeo sergio Zanardi
10ITA012ITAFISN109/26/2010Trofeo Tomassini
10ITA007ITAFISN207/28/2010Campionati Italiani di Categoria
10ITA009ITAFISN208/01/2010Campionati Italiani assoluti
10KOR01KOR00108/30/2010World Cup Chun Cheon Korea
09MAS10MASPUTRA11/08/2009Putrajaya World Cup
09MEX07MEX00112/06/2009Rompe Records 2009
10MEX01MEX00105/02/2010Mexican 1st National 2010
09MEX099MEX00211/01/2009U21 World Championships
10MEX10MEX00210/03/2010Mexico Nationals
10NAM01NAM0000104/02/2010Namibian National Championships
10NAM02NAM0000104/04/2010All African Water Ski Championships
10NED07NEDMAU07/25/2010Nederlands Kampioenschap 2010
10NED08NEDROO09/19/2010benelux chmpionship
10NOR02NORSLA06/27/2010Slåstad Open 2010
09NZL08NZL1000101/31/2010Kaiiwi 3-Event
09NZL17NZL2000103/14/2010Auckland Regionals
09NZL06aNZL2000201/25/2010Aussie-Kiwi Junior Challenge
09NZL06bNZL2000201/25/2010NZ Open
09NZL09NZL3000102/06/2010Piarere Slalom & Jump
09NZL14NZL3000102/21/2010Piarere Pick n Choose
09NZL18NZL3000103/21/2010Waikato Regionals
09NZL05NZL5000101/10/2010Wanganui Gold Star
09NZL12NZL5000102/14/2010Wanganui Classic Slalom & Jump
09NZL20NZL5000104/04/20102010 New Zealand National Championships
10PER01PER00101/10/20102010 La Perutin Senior Tour
10POL06POLAUG107/31/2010
10POL01POLJAW106/13/2010Silesia Cup 2010
10POR01PORCIBO07/25/2010Campeonatos Nationale Vertice 2010
10POR02PORSCQG09/19/2010Vertice Slalom
10RSA04RSA0000201/17/2010WP Open
10RSA02RSA0000312/13/2009BonEs Slalom Challenge
10RSA10RSA0000303/22/2010BonEs Championships
10RSA000RSA0000802/21/2010Kwa-Zulu Natal Open
10RSA12RSA0000904/26/2010South African National Championships
11RSA01RSA0001010/09/2010Piketberg Last Chance Open
10SRB01SRBBGADA09/26/2010Memorijal Mladen Parun
10FRA23SUIBOURG09/12/2010Exo Cup
10SUI01SUIEURO06/19/2010Lena Cup 10
10SUI03SUIEURO07/17/2010ALIZEE CUP
10SUI04SUIEURO07/25/2010Swiss Championships 2010
10SUI06SUIEURO09/18/2010Geneva Champs 2010
10SWE29SWE010107/13/2010Ivetofta Sparbanken Cup
10SWE36SWE020208/15/2010Kräftcupen
10SWE04SWE020906/05/2010Sola Challange
10SWE31SWE021107/25/2010Ungdom & Junior SM (Junior&Youth Nationals)
10SWE25SWE021407/11/2010KWA Open
10SWE26SWE021407/11/2010Varberg Open
10SWE19SWE030307/03/2010Stockholmsracet
10SWE17SWE030407/02/2010Stockholmsracet
10SWE33SWE030508/01/2010Svenska Mästerskapen för Seniorer (Swedish Nationals)
10SWE48SWE030509/12/2010Scandic Cup
10SWE19SWE031407/04/2010Stockholmsracet
10SWE21SWE031407/04/2010Stockholmsracet
10SWE30SWE040707/18/2010QEM Cup
10UKR10UKRSENTO09/12/2010Ukraine Open
09URU01URU000112/06/20091 Juego sudamericanos de Playa
11W037RUSAB042009/05/2010Shortline Lakes Record 2010
10C091RUSAC000207/25/2010Arkansas State and Cedar Creek Record
11C035LUSAC000209/19/2010Cedar Creek Fall Record
10C050RUSAC000405/22/2010Ski Ranch May Record 1
10C051RUSAC000405/23/2010Ski Ranch Spring #2
10C052RUSAC000406/12/2010Ski Ranch Summer Tour #1
10C053RUSAC000406/14/2010Ski Ranch Summer Tour #2
11C015RUSAC000409/04/2010Ski Ranch Labor Day 1
11C016RUSAC000409/06/2010Ski Ranch Labor Day 2
10C076RUSAC000706/20/2010Bullneck Record
10C093RUSAC002807/03/2010Cedar Ridge Record 1
10C094RUSAC002807/04/2010Cedar Ridge Record 2
10C055RUSAC007006/27/2010Big Dawg Qualifier and Katy Ski Jam
10C085RUSAC007106/05/2010LA Night Jam III
10C086RUSAC007105/23/2010Tri-Lakes Record
11C031RUSAC007110/10/2010Tri-Lakes October Record
11C043RUSAC007110/31/2010Tri-Lakes Halloween Bash
10C056LUSAC007407/18/2010Buxton Marine Handicap
10C079RUSAC007406/06/20102010 Junior U S Open
10E085RUSAE011007/11/2010Twin Lakes Record Slalom 2
10E070LUSAE011107/15/2010Hiddenpass Record # 3
10E072LUSAE011107/17/2010Hiddenpass Pre Regionals
10E076BUSAE011108/01/2010Eastern Regional Championships
11E029LUSAE012608/29/2010Ken Mead Memorial
10M050BUSAM015608/01/2010Midwest Regionals
10M999AUSAM015608/14/20102010 Goode AWSA National Championships
10M087LUSAM015807/18/20102010 Angola Record
10M061LUSAM015906/19/2010Sawmill Spring Record
11M015LUSAM015909/18/2010Sawmill Fall Record
10M083LUSAM016007/03/2010Hawthorn Mid Summer Record
11M046RUSAM016008/27/2010Disabled Nationals 3 event
11M026LUSAM017208/29/2010Silent Shores Mid-Summer 3rd 2 ev
11M027LUSAM017209/12/2010Silent Shores Fall 3 rd 2 evt
10M057LUSAM018807/11/2010West Michigan Record
11M053LUSAM018808/21/2010Lawton Invitational
10M170RUSAM023206/27/2010AWSA Junior and 17-20 Team Trials
11M047RUSAM055309/12/2010Can-Am Team Invitational
10M158PUSAM064906/26/2010Global Invitational
10M156RUSAM066906/27/2010Center City Record
10M159PUSAM070908/07/20102010 Malibu Open
10S099RUSAS000104/11/2010FSC Record Trick
10S119RUSAS000104/17/2010John Roach Memorial
10S162RUSAS000105/16/2010Ski Fluid Classic
10S163RUSAS000107/25/2010Polk City Open
10S185RUSAS000107/08/2010Fluid X
11S048RUSAS000110/09/2010Splasheye Rocketman Record
11S057RUSAS000110/17/2010Holy Cow Cup
11S033RUSAS026509/19/2010Lymanland All American
10S087RUSAS027305/01/2010Champion Lake International Spring Slalom
11S023RUSAS027410/09/2010Champions Lake International Fall Slalom
10S160RUSAS027505/02/2010Swiss Spring Open
11S054RUSAS027510/10/2010Swiss Fall Classic
11S083RUSAS027510/17/2010Swiss Last Call
10S144RUSAS028405/29/2010Senior Masters and Jax Open Slalom
10S132RUSAS028605/23/2010Miami Nautique International Championships
11S078RUSAS028610/31/2010Miami Nautique International Championship
10S114RUSAS028805/08/2010Mother's Day Slalom and Trick
10S116RUSAS028807/11/2010Florida State Championships
10S057RUSAS030111/01/2009Stillwater Lakes Follow-on 3 Round Slalom
10S074RUSAS030104/03/2010Stillwater Season Opener
10S076RUSAS030107/03/2010Space Coast Slalom Challenge
10S143RUSAS030106/27/2010Stillwater Lakes June Record
11S015RUSAS030110/30/2010Stillwater Lakes Year End Record
11S016RUSAS030110/31/2010Stillwater Lakes Year End CELR
11S039RUSAS030109/11/2010John Meyer Memorial
10S167RUSAS030604/25/2010McCormick International Cup
11S062RUSAS030610/24/2010McCormick's October Fall Classic
10S067RUSAS032006/20/2010Cory Pickos Superstars
10S069RUSAS032007/25/2010Santa Rosa Beach International Cup
10S127RUSAS032005/16/2010Florida Inboards Open
10S182RUSAS032007/03/2010Emerald Coast International Cup
11S032RUSAS032009/12/2010Shortline Pan Am Challenge
11S085RUSAS032010/24/2010Red Bar Belgian Cup
10S109PUSAS032805/30/2010Masters Waterski and Wakeboard
10S072BUSAS035508/01/2010Jack Travers Southern Regional Championships
10S134RUSAS035503/28/2010Sunset Spring Twist
10S145RUSAS035505/23/2010Sunset Cup and Masters Last Chance Qualifier
10S147LUSAS035506/23/2010Lelani Gales Wednesday # 2
10S148RUSAS035507/07/2010Lelani Gales Wednesday Nght 3
11S047RUSAS035510/03/2010Sunset Lakes Fall Classic
11S087RUSAS035510/28/2010Poochtacular 3
11S037RUSAS036009/05/2010Trophy Lakes 6 Shooter
11S038RUSAS036009/05/2010Trophy Lakes 6 Shooter 2
11S040RUSAS036010/09/2010Fall Swerve
10S084RUSAS036405/16/2010Okeeheelee Record Slalom
11S019RUSAS036409/19/2010Okeeheelee Slalom Jamboree
10S169RUSAS037804/10/2010Isles Spring Record
10S170RUSAS037806/12/2010Isles Record Slalom
11S031RUSAS037809/26/2010OBrien Nautique Big Dawg
11S064RUSAS037809/25/2010Hancock Team Tournament
11S088RUSAS037810/25/2010Trick Jam 1
11S089RUSAS037810/26/2010Trick Jam 2
10S183RUSAS071807/04/2010Lake Louis Summer Festival
11S079RUSAS071809/12/2010Lake Louis the Second
11S086RUSAS071810/24/2010Eddie Green Open
11W065RUSAW038509/12/2010Crystal Point 3 Event Record
10W152RUSAW039507/10/2010Adobe Ranch Regional Prep
10W161RUSAW039507/31/2010Adobe Record Trick
11W061RUSAW039510/24/2010Adobe Ranch Fall Festival
11W053RUSAW042609/26/2010Bell Acqua Record
10W126RUSAW043907/11/2010Liquid Zone Record
11W024LUSAW046008/24/2010Laku Slalom 2 and Big Dawg Qualifier
10W074BUSAW046307/24/2010Western Regionals
10U062LUSAW047305/23/20102010 NCWSA ALL STARS
10W181RUSAW047305/21/2010Pre Collegiate All Stars
10W116LUSAW047907/12/2010North West Can-Am
11W038RUSAW049909/19/2010Diablo Shores Pro Am