Code | Site | Date | Tournament |
---|
10GRE006 | GREKOZAN | 2011-07-03 | 1st Aliakmon Open |
11ASIA01 | MASPUTRA | 2011-10-09 | 2011 Nautique IWWF Asian Waterski Championships |
11ASIA02 | MASPUTRA | 2011-10-09 | 2011 Nautique IWWF Asian Waterski Championships Under 17 |
11AUT001 | AUTTWWUT | 2011-07-03 | WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2011 |
11AUT003 | AUTTWWUT | 2011-07-10 | Wasserski Tournament Staatsmeisterschaft |
11BEL001 | BELRNV | 2011-08-28 | RNV Cup 2011 |
11BEL003 | BELSWK | 2011-07-31 | Belgian Nationals |
11BEL004 | BELEHN | 2011-08-06 | Benelux Championships |
11BEL008 | BELMWK | 2011-08-04 | MWK Cup 2011 |
11BEL08 | BELMWK | 2011-09-04 | MWK Cup 2011 |
11C044R | USAC0011 | 2011-06-04 | Cottonwood Summer Record One |
11C045R | USAC0011 | 2011-06-05 | Cottonwood Summer Record Two |
11C046R | USAC0071 | 2011-06-18 | LA Night Jam IV |
11C050R | USAC0004 | 2011-06-11 | Ski Ranch June 1 |
11C051R | USAC0004 | 2011-06-13 | Ski Ranch June 2 |
11C052L | USAC0074 | 2011-06-19 | Buxton Marine Handicap |
11C053R | USAC0048 | 2011-07-24 | Terramare Last Chance Qualifier |
11C067R | USAC0007 | 2011-06-12 | Bullneck Record |
11C072L | USAC0002 | 2011-07-17 | Cedar Creek Record |
11C073L | USAC0076 | 2011-06-19 | Ski Texas 2 Spring Fling |
11C074L | USAC0050 | 2011-06-26 | Cypress Big Dawg |
11C078R | USAC0028 | 2011-05-22 | Cedar Ridge Early Record |
11C079R | USAC0028 | 2011-07-03 | Cedar Ridge Record |
11C080R | USAC0028 | 2011-07-04 | Cedar Ridge Record II |
11C081R | USAC0028 | 2011-05-23 | Cedar Ridge Early Record II |
11C082B | USAC0050 | 2011-07-31 | South Central Regional Championships |
11C084R | USAC0071 | 2011-05-22 | Tri-Lakes May Record |
11CAN20 | CAN7867 | 2011-07-02 | Capital Slalom Challenge 1 |
11CAN21 | CAN7688 | 2011-07-03 | Capital Slalom Challenge 2 |
11CAN41 | CAN 7866 | 2011-07-30 | 2011 Eastern Canadian Water Ski Championships |
11CAN53 | CAN7733 | 2011-07-29 | Western Canadian Championship |
11CAN60 | CAN7866 | 2011-08-11 | 2011 Canadian Water Ski Championships |
11CAN61 | CAN0725 | 2011-09-03 | Alberta Provincial Championships |
11CHN001 | CHNLINYI | 2011-09-24 | World Cup Linyi |
11COL11 | COL001 | 2011-11-11 | 2011 Nacional Colombiano |
11CYP001 | CYPPOLEM | 2011-07-09 | 8th International Cyprus Cup |
11CZE001 | CZEOLEKS | 2011-06-04 | Moravia cup 2011 |
11CZE002 | CZEKRENE | 2011-06-19 | Nominacni zavod WSN |
11CZE003 | KOUJI | 2011-06-03 | Kostelec International Competition 2011 |
11CZE004 | CZEKRENE | 2011-09-25 | Spolana Cup 2011 |
11CZE005 | CZESTRAZ | 2011-08-19 | Czech Junior, Dauphin and Senior Championship 2011 |
11CZE006 | CZEOLEKS | 2011-09-17 | ABSOLÚTNE MAJSTROVSTVÁ ÈESKEJ A SLOVENSKEJ REPUBLIKY |
11E049 | USAE0106 | 2011-07-16 | Pangaea Pre-Regional 2011 |
11E049L | USAE0106 | 2011-07-17 | Pangea 31 Regional Warm Up |
11E052 | USAE0106 | 2011-07-30 | 2011 Eastern Regionals |
11E052B | USAE0106 | 2011-07-30 | Eastern Regional Championships |
11E064 | USAE0110 | 2011-07-09 | Twin Lakes "R" 3 |
11E064R | USAE0110 | 2011-07-10 | Twin Lakes Slalom Record 3 |
11EA004 | UKRSENTO | 2011-08-24 | 2011 E&A Youth Championships |
11EAC001 | ESPSESEN | 2011-08-07 | Europe and Africa under 21 Championships |
11EAC002 | NORSLA | 2011-08-17 | Europe & Africa Team Championship 2011 |
11EAC003 | NORSLA | 2011-08-18 | Europe & Africa Open Championship 2011 |
11EAC005 | FRA3303 | 2011-09-15 | E & A 35+ championships |
11EAD01 | FRA7708 | 2011-07-28 | Euro Tour Stop 1 2011 |
11ECU01 | ECU01 | 2011-12-19 | Segundos Juegos Odesur de Playa |
11ESP001 | ESPCERRO | 2011-09-03 | MADRID PROJUMP 2011 |
11ESP002 | ESPTERRA | 2011-09-17 | OPEN ARA LLEIDA 2011 |
11ESP003 | ESPVENTA | 2011-09-24 | Waterski Senior Tour |
11ESP004 | ESPCANAL | 2011-10-01 | Trofeu de Catalunya |
11ESP005 | ESPSESEN | 2011-10-08 | Sesena's International Slalom |
11ESP006 | ESPVENTA | 2011-10-16 | Nice & Easy |
11ESP007 | ESPTERRA | 2011-06-24 | Campeonato España 2011 |
11ESP008 | ESPVENTA | 2011-09-10 | CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2011 |
11ESP009 | ESPVENTA | 2011-09-11 | campionat catalunya absolut 2011 |
11FIN001 | FINKURIK | 2011-07-03 | KURIKKA INTERNATIONAL OPEN |
11FRA001 | FRA3002 | 2011-06-05 | trophee camargue paradise |
11FRA005 | FRA7708 | 2011-06-11 | Ski Nemours Slalom Cup |
11FRA007 | FRA7710 | 2011-06-24 | Aqu'Achallenge |
11FRA008 | FRA0001 | 2011-06-25 | COUPE TEAM FRANCE |
11FRA009 | FRA0304 | 2011-06-25 | Fun Gliss Trophy 2011 |
11FRA010 | FRA3308 | 2011-06-25 | ARCACHON SKI TOUR |
11FRA011 | FRA3303 | 2011-07-02 | COUPE DE PITROT |
11FRA012 | FRA3804 | 2011-07-03 | Championnat Ligue Rhone Alpes 2011 |
11FRA013 | FRA7708 | 2011-07-02 | Championnats de Ligue IDF |
11FRA015 | FRA8705 | 2011-07-09 | COUPE DE MEUZAC |
11FRA019 | FRA2701 | 2011-07-16 | EZY SENIOR TOUR |
11FRA021 | FRA7708 | 2011-07-25 | CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE VETERANS |
11FRA024 | FRA1901 | 2011-08-06 | GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC |
11FRA025 | FRA3312 | 2011-08-12 | TROPHÉE DES TERRES BLANCHES |
11FRA026 | fra3310 | 2011-08-12 | BIG DAWG SERIES EUROPE |
11FRA027 | FRA4706 | 2011-08-20 | COUPE DES AVIRMES |
11FRA028 | FRA8705 | 2011-08-20 | Meuzac Senior Tour |
11FRA029 | FRA2110 | 2011-08-20 | Championnats de ligue de Bourgogne |
11FRA031 | FRA2501 | 2011-08-27 | Championnats de ligue FCA |
11FRA033 | FRA7710 | 2011-08-27 | AquaCup |
11FRA035 | SUIBOURG | 2011-09-11 | Exo cup 2011 |
11FRA036 | FRA7708 | 2011-09-11 | Mastercraft Slalom Cup |
11FRA037 | FRA3308 | 2011-09-11 | Arcachon Senior tour |
11FRA04 | FRA0001 | 2011-06-11 | Slalom Festival |
11FRA040 | FRA2110 | 2011-09-16 | Championats de France Interligues |
11FRA041 | FRA0001 | 2011-09-25 | Rock Overall |
11FRA042 | FRA4706 | 2011-10-01 | SPORT CENTER SLALOM CUP |
11FRA043 | FRA3804 | 2011-10-02 | GRENOBLE CUP |
11FRA044 | FRA3002 | 2011-10-09 | Finale Sénior Tour 2011 |
11FRA045 | FRA0001 | 2011-10-15 | Championnat de Ligue PACA |
11FRA047 | FRA0001 | 2011-06-18 | Wake and Gliss Passion Festival |
11FRA048 | FRA7708 | 2011-07-25 | CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE CADETS JUNIORS |
11FRA049 | FRA7708 | 2011-07-31 | Championnat France Benjamin Minimes |
11FRA050 | FRA7708 | 2011-07-31 | Championnat France Open |
11FRA20 | FRA6402 | 2011-07-16 | Memporial Michel Naudinat |
11FRA32 | FRA3310 | 2011-09-04 | PDB Stars and Friends |
11FRA35 | SUIBOURG | 2011-09-10 | EXO CUP 2011 |
11FRD01 | FRA7708 | 2011-07-28 | France Handi |
11GBR000 | GBRSOUTH | 2011-05-08 | Southlake Three Round Trick 2011 |
11GBR001 | GBRSOUTH | 2011-05-08 | Southlake Three Round Trick |
11GBR003 | GBRSOUTH | 2011-06-05 | British Youth Trials |
11GBR007 | GBRHAZEL | 2011-06-25 | Malibu Multi Round |
11GBR013 | GBRGOSFI | 2011-07-02 | Gosfield 3 Round Multi |
11GBR015 | GBRWIREM | 2011-07-10 | wiremill Jump classic |
11GBR019 | GBRTHREE | 2011-07-22 | Three Sisters Age Category Slalom |
11GBR021 | GBRHAZEL | 2011-07-30 | British Open National Championships |
11GBR024 | GBRTHREE | 2011-08-11 | Three Sisters Treble |
11GBR025 | GBRGOSFI | 2011-08-12 | Gosfield 3 Round Slalom 2011 |
11GBR026 | GBRGOSFI | 2011-08-13 | BRITISH SENIOR NATIONALS 2011 |
11GBR031 | GBRHAZEL | 2011-08-31 | Ray Stokes ProAm Sponsored by Cray Valley |
11GBR034 | GBRGOSFI | 2011-10-01 | Turps Trophy 2011 |
11GBR036 | GBRTHORP | 2011-10-15 | Seaton Classic 2011 |
11GBR037 | GBRHAZEL | 2011-07-30 | British Youth National Championships |
11GBR038 | GBRTHREE | 2011-08-28 | Three Sisters Am Grand Prix |
11GBR039 | GBRPRINC | 2011-08-28 | Princes Pro Am 2011 |
11GBR040 | GBRPRINC | 2011-09-17 | McCann Memorial |
11GER001 | GERAMBE | 2011-06-26 | International Slalom & Jump Cup 2011 |
11GER002 | GERBREM | 2011-07-08 | International Bremerhaven 2011 |
11GER003 | GERFELD | 2011-07-30 | Friendship Cup 2011 |
11GER004 | GERFELD | 2011-07-29 | German Nationals |
11GER005 | GERHALLE | 2011-08-12 | Deutsche Jugend- und Seniorenmeisterschaft 2001 |
11GER006 | GERHALLE | 2011-08-13 | Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2011 |
11GRE001 | GREPHELI | 2011-09-24 | 19-th International Porto Heli Cup |
11GRE002 | GREPOROS | 2011-10-01 | Poros Cup 2011 |
11GRE003 | GREALIAR | 2011-10-09 | 4th Greek Masters |
11GRE004 | GREKAIAF | 2011-10-30 | Mchaildis Mastes 2011 |
11GRE005 | GREPHELI | 2011-06-18 | Porto Heli Ski Cup |
11GRE006 | GREKOZAN | 2011-07-03 | 1st Aliakmon Open |
11GRE009 | GEAGRIN | 2011-07-28 | NATIONAL YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS |
11GRE010 | GEAGRIN | 2011-07-28 | NATIONAL MEN-WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPS |
11GRE011 | GEAGRIN | 2011-07-28 | NATIONAL SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS |
11GRE014 | GREIOAN | 2011-09-04 | Pamvotis Open 2011 |
11HUN002 | HUNBUDAP | 2011-08-14 | 2nd Budapest Slalom Cup 2011 |
11HUN01A | HUNKAL | 2011-07-24 | HUNGARIAN SLALOM CUP |
11HUN01B | HUNKAL | 2011-07-24 | HUNGARIAN SENIOR CUP 2011 |
11INA008 | INAJAJAB | 2011-11-16 | South East Asia Games |
11INA009 | INAJAKAB | 2011-11-18 | South East Asia Games Overall |
11ITA002 | ITAFISN1 | 2011-06-24 | Trofeo Tomassini |
11ITA003 | ITA00011 | 2011-07-01 | 6th International San Gervasio Bresciano |
11ITA004 | ITAFISN1 | 2011-07-08 | Recetto Overall - 3° trofeo Sergio Zanardi |
11ITA005 | ITA00008 | 2011-07-29 | Camnpionati Italiani di Categoria |
11ITA006 | ITA00007 | 2011-07-31 | Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2011 |
11ITA007 | ITA00004 | 2011-08-06 | First Jolly Spin Contest |
11ITA008 | ITA00011 | 2011-08-07 | first San Gervasio Flip Contest |
11ITA009 | ITA00011 | 2011-08-27 | 7th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2011 |
11ITA011 | ITA1001 | 2011-09-03 | International Mickey Mouse Trophy 2011 |
11ITA012 | ITA00009 | 2011-09-11 | PARCO DEL TEVER CUP 2011 |
11ita013 | itafisn1 | 2011-09-11 | recetto Young&senior |
11ITA014 | ITA00012 | 2011-09-18 | 7th Trofeo Laghetto International 2011 |
11ITA015 | ITA00012 | 2011-10-01 | Senior Tour Italia |
11ITA016 | ITA00008 | 2011-10-09 | KLI TPOPHY 2011 |
11ITA017 | ITA00012 | 2011-10-15 | 8th Trofeo Laghetto International |
11ITA018 | ITA00031 | 2011-10-29 | 9th SICILIA INTERNATIONAL 2011 |
11ITA020 | ITA0701 | 2011-07-22 | Segrate International 2011 |
11IWWF01 | RUSDUBNA | 2011-07-18 | Wordl Waterski Championships |
11IWWF02 | FRA8705 | 2011-09-01 | Under 21 World Championships |
11IWWFD0 | USAM0734 | 2011-08-28 | 2011 World Disabled Water Ski Championships |
11M075L | USAM0188 | 2011-06-25 | West Michigan Record |
11M080R | USAC0028 | 2011-07-04 | Cedar Ridge Record II |
11M101L | USAM0158 | 2011-07-10 | Angola Record |
11M108R | USAM0160 | 2011-07-02 | Hawthorn Classic Big Rig |
11M109R | USAM0160 | 2011-07-03 | Hawthorn Firecracker |
11M110B | USAM0669 | 2011-07-31 | Midwest Regional Championships |
11M112L | USAM0160 | 2011-07-24 | Barts 62nd Indiana State Championships |
11M118L | USAM0144 | 2011-06-12 | Greater St Louis Open -- Lake Richard |
11M120R | USAM0159 | 2011-06-18 | Sawmill Spring Record |
11M129L | USAM0669 | 2011-06-26 | Center City Record |
11M130R | USAM0176 | 2011-07-10 | 2011 Jr U S Open |
11M131R | USAM0735 | 2011-07-10 | Global Invitational |
11M132R | USAM0709 | 2011-08-06 | 2011 Malibu Open |
11M133L | USAM0553 | 2011-06-11 | Greater St Louis Open -- Lake of Dreams |
11M999A | USAM0156 | 2011-08-13 | 69th Goode AWSA National Water Ski Championships |
11MAS001 | Masputra | 2011-05-26 | Putrajaya Waterki Cups |
11MEX005 | MEX002 | 2011-10-20 | XVI Pan American Games Guadalajara 2011 |
11MEX03 | MEX002 | 2011-06-25 | Primer Torneo Nacional Mexicano 2011 |
11MEX04 | MEX002 | 2011-10-01 | 2o Torneo Nacional Mexicano |
11MEX05 | MEX002 | 2011-10-20 | XVI Pan AMerican Games |
11MEX06 | MEX001 | 2011-11-12 | 3er Torneo Nacional Mexicano |
11NED004 | NEDMAU | 2011-07-16 | Netherlands Nationals |
11NED005 | NEDROO | 2011-09-17 | SLALOM/ SPRING COMP. ROOYE PLAS |
11NOR001 | NORSIAP | 2011-07-03 | Slastad Open |
11NZL01 | NZL60004 | 2011-11-21 | Lake Harword 3-Event |
11NZL03 | NZL6002 | 2011-12-11 | Lake Hood 3-Event |
11NZL04 | NZL20002 | 2011-12-17 | Kereta Backyard Bash Jump |
11NZL05 | NZL60001 | 2011-12-18 | Crichton 3-Event |
11NZL08 | NZL50001 | 2012-01-29 | 2012 Ozz-Kiwi Junior Challenge |
11NZL10 | NZL60004 | 2012-01-15 | Harwood Slalom & Jump |
11NZL11 | NZL20002 | 2012-02-06 | DOC - NZ Invitational 3-Event |
11NZL12 | NZL20002 | 2012-02-12 | Lake Hood Aquafest |
11NZL14 | NZL60001 | 2012-02-19 | Canterbury 3-Event |
11NZL15 | NZL20001 | 2012-02-26 | NZ Open |
11NZL16 | NZL30002 | 2012-01-21 | Karapiro Slalom Tournament |
11NZL17 | NZL60001 | 2012-02-19 | Wanganui Gold Star Tournament |
11NZL20 | NZL30001 | 2012-03-04 | Piarere Pick n Choose |
11NZL24 | NZL60001 | 2012-03-18 | Canterbury Regionals |
11NZL25 | NZL30001 | 2012-03-18 | Waikato Regionals |
11NZL27 | NZL10001 | 2012-03-25 | Kaiiwi 3-Event |
11NZL29 | NZL10001 | 2012-04-08 | 2012 NZL Nationals |
11NZL31 | NZL20001 | 2011-12-10 | Auckland Trick Jam |
11POL001 | POLJAW1 | 2011-06-12 | Silesia Cup 2011 |
11POL002 | POLAUG1 | 2011-07-30 | Netta Cup |
11POL003 | POLWAW | 2011-06-18 | Tadeusz Kurczynski Memorial |
11POR001 | PORSQG | 2011-09-25 | VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2011 |
11POR002 | POR_CIBO | 2011-09-04 | Campeonato National_SCA/VERTICE/DELTA |
11S045 | USAS0305 | 2011-10-08 | Rocketman |
11S091R | USAS0301 | 2011-07-02 | Space Coast Slalom Challenge |
11S093R | USAS0301 | 2011-07-03 | Central Florida Slalom Challenge |
11S100R | USAS0364 | 2011-05-15 | Okeeheelee Spring Slalom |
11S115R | USAS0364 | 2011-07-03 | Okeeheelee Slalom Record Head 2 Head |
11S116R | USAS0286 | 2011-05-01 | Miami Spring Record |
11S117R | USAS0288 | 2011-05-07 | Mothers Day Trick Slalom |
11S123R | USAS0288 | 2011-07-10 | Florida State Championships |
11S131 | USA0360 | 2011-07-02 | Trophy Lakes Record Slalom |
11S131R | USAS0360 | 2011-07-03 | Six Shooter |
11S138R | USAS0320 | 2011-05-15 | Florida Inboards Open |
11S139B | USAS0288 | 2011-07-30 | Ski Paradise Southern Regional Championships |
11S140R | USAS0320 | 2011-06-05 | Cory Pickos Superstars |
11S141R | USAS0718 | 2011-05-18 | Ski Touche Memorial |
11S142R | USAS0722 | 2011-06-04 | Buoy Busters I |
11S143R | USAS0722 | 2011-06-05 | Buoy Busters II |
11S153R | USAS0275 | 2011-05-01 | Swiss 2nd Spring Classic |
11S156R | USAS0001 | 2011-05-15 | Ski Fluid Classic |
11S157 | USAS0305 | 2011-07-23 | Polk City Open |
11S157R | USAS0001 | 2011-07-24 | Polk City Open |
11S160R | USAS0355 | 2011-05-22 | MCLQ Sunset Lakes Cup |
11S162R | USAS0355 | 2011-06-29 | Lelani Gale Wednesday Night 2 |
11S173R | USAS0378 | 2011-06-11 | Hancock Record Slalom |
11S174R | USAS0328 | 2011-05-29 | 52nd Masters Water Ski & Wakeboard |
11S183L | USAS0284 | 2011-05-28 | Victory Lakes Spring Slalom |
11S188R | USAS0378 | 2011-06-12 | Isles Tricky Swerve |
11S191R | USAS0718 | 2011-07-02 | Odvarko Czech It Out |
11S193L | USAS0378 | 2011-07-20 | Isles Jump Jam |
11SRB001 | SRBBECME | 2011-07-31 | Memorial Mladen Parun 2011 |
11SUI002 | SUIEURO | 2011-06-18 | Lena Cup 2011 |
11SUI004 | SUIEURO | 2011-07-09 | Swiss Champ. 2011 |
11SUI005 | SUIEURO | 2011-09-24 | Geneva Champ 2011 |
11SVK002 | SVKBLATN | 2011-07-09 | Pohár interu |
11SWE008 | SWE0214 | 2011-07-09 | Varberg Open - KWA Classic |
11SWE010 | SWE0305 | 2011-07-16 | Centurion Tour |
11SWE012 | SWE0211 | 2011-07-22 | 11SWE012 Ungdoms & Junior SM |
11SWE014 | SWE0101 | 2011-07-29 | Swedish Nationals |
11SWE015 | SWE0202 | 2011-08-06 | Oldboy NM/SM & Kräftcupen |
11U048L | USAS0344 | 2011-05-15 | 2011 NCWSA All Stars |
11UKR01 | UKRSENTO | 2011-10-08 | Dnepropestrovsk Open |
11W117L | USAW0479 | 2011-07-10 | Northwest Can Am |
11W119B | USAW0426 | 2011-07-23 | Western Regional Championships |
11W124 | USAW0420 | 2011-07-02 | Shortline Lake July Record Day 1 |
11W124R | USAW0473 | 2011-07-02 | Shortline Record Day 1 |
11W125 | USAW0420 | 2011-07-03 | Shortline Lake July Record Day 2 |
11W125R | USAW0473 | 2011-07-03 | Shortline Record Day 2 |
11W146R | USAW0439 | 2011-07-10 | Liquid Zone 3 Event 2 Round WRL |
11W148L | USAW0395 | 2011-06-25 | Adobe Ranch Regional Prep |
11W149R | USAW0406 | 2011-06-18 | 11W149 Diablo Shores REcord |
11W169R | USAW0473 | 2011-06-22 | Militias Sac Town Gold Rush Pro |
12ARG02 | ARG001 | 2012-01-29 | National Rosario 2012 |
12ARG03 | ARG005 | 2012-02-20 | National Cordoba 2012 |
12ARG04 | ARG002 | 2012-03-11 | National Ezeiza 2012 |
12AUS101 | AUS3025 | 2012-04-05 | 2012 Australian Nationals |
12AUS103 | AUS2020 | 2012-02-25 | 2012Australian Open |
12AUS107 | AUS3005 | 2012-01-27 | 2012 Auatralian Masters |
12AUS109 | AUS2020 | 2012-01-20 | 2012 Australian Junior Masters |
12AUS212 | AUS2005 | 2012-03-17 | 2012 Albury 4 rounds Slalom |
12AUS216 | AUS2005 | 2012-03-31 | 2012 NSW State Titles |
12AUS218 | AUS3025 | 2012-04-28 | Mulawla Trick Jam |
12AUS307 | AUS3035 | 2011-12-11 | Cowra Station Dec Tournament |
12AUS309 | AUS3010 | 2011-12-17 | Galverston 5 Round Slalom |
12AUS312 | AUS3035 | 2012-01-07 | SA v VIC Challenge |
12AUS314 | AUS3025 | 2012-01-07 | Mulwala Open |
12AUS318 | AUS3020 | 2012-02-11 | 2012 Latrobe International |
12AUS319 | AUS3010 | 2012-02-11 | 2012 Galverston 4 round Slalom |
12AUS322 | AUS3025 | 2012-03-03 | 2012 Moomba LCQ |
12AUS323 | AUS3030 | 2012-03-08 | Moomba Masters Junior International Invitational |
12AUS324 | AUS3030 | 2012-03-12 | Moomba Masters International Invitational |
12AUS325 | AUS3030 | 2012-03-11 | Moomba Masters Big Dawg |
12AUS327 | AUS3035 | 2012-02-18 | Cowra Station 4 round Slalom |
12AUS328 | AUS3025 | 2012-03-24 | Victorian State Titles |
12AUS725 | AUS7010 | 2012-02-11 | 2012 Woodford Tournament |
12AUS732 | AUS7025 | 2012-03-19 | 2012 Australian Nationals |
12AUS814 | AUS9015 | 2012-02-04 | 2012 Kojonup Tournament |
12AUS818 | AUS9010 | 2012-02-18 | 2012 Bonney's Febuary Tournament |
12AUS822 | AUS9010 | 2012-03-03 | 2012 WA State Titles |
12AUS824 | AUS9025 | 2012-03-18 | Eyres Waterski World Cup |
12AUS905 | AUS9010 | 2011-12-04 | Bonney's Dec Tournament |
12C014R | USAC0070 | 2011-10-15 | Katy Ski Jam Presented by Eagle Sports |
12C017L | USAC0011 | 2011-09-24 | Cottonwood Fall Record One |
12C017R | USAC0011 | 2011-09-24 | Cottonwood Fall Record #1 |
12C018L | USAC0011 | 2011-09-25 | Cottonwood Fall Record Two |
12C018R | USAC0011 | 2011-09-25 | Cottonwood Fall Record #2 |
12C023L | USAC0076 | 2011-09-25 | Ski Texas 2 Fall |
12C024L | USAC0673 | 2011-09-18 | CAWSC CASS Finals |
12C031R | USAC0002 | 2011-09-18 | Cedar Creek Fall Record |
12C037R | USAC0007 | 2011-09-25 | Bullneck Fall Record |
12C040R | USAC0071 | 2011-10-30 | Bullneck Fall Record |
12C041R | USAC0007 | 2011-10-23 | Bullneck Fall Record |
12chi001 | chi004 | 2011-11-19 | Copa San Pablo |
12CHI002 | CHI006 | 2011-12-03 | Torneo Copa Carlos Chicharro |
12chi005 | chi004 | 2012-02-26 | rompe record miranda ski |
12CHI006 | CHI004 | 2012-03-17 | NACIONAL 2012 |
12chi03 | CHI006 | 2012-01-21 | LAST Chacabuco |
12CHI04 | Chi005 | 2012-01-22 | LAST Chicureo |
12EAC001 | RSA0009 | 2012-03-29 | E & A Under 21 Waterski Championships |
12IWWFU0 | CHI004 | 2012-01-15 | 3rd World university Water Ski Championship 2012 |
12M016L | USAM0188 | 2011-08-20 | University of Michigan Team Fundraiser |
12M029R | USAM0499 | 2011-08-28 | O'Brian Nautique Big Dawg Qualifier 2 |
12M031R | USAM0172 | 2011-08-20 | Silent Shores Summer 3 round 2 event |
12M032R | USAM0172 | 2011-09-10 | Silent Shores Fall 3 Round 2 Event |
12M033R | USAM0159 | 2011-09-17 | Sawmill Fall Record |
12M045R | USAM0553 | 2011-09-18 | 2011 Can Am Team Challenge |
12M051L | USAM0156 | 2011-09-25 | Senior Surdej Open |
12MEX01 | MEX001 | 2012-02-08 | 1st Mexican National 2012 |
12NAM001 | NAM00001 | 2012-03-25 | NAMIBIAN NATIONAL WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS |
12PER01 | PER001 | 2012-02-25 | Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Acuático 2012-1 |
12PER02 | PER001 | 2012-02-26 | Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Acuático 2012-2 |
12PER03 | PER001 | 2012-03-30 | 2012 Latin American Senior Tour |
12PER04 | PER001 | 2012-04-08 | XXX Campeonato Latino Americano de Esqui Acuatico |
12RSA000 | RSA00008 | 2012-04-08 | South African Championships 2012 |
12RSA002 | RSA00003 | 2011-12-09 | West Coast Champs 2011 |
12RSA003 | RSA00002 | 2012-01-13 | Mofam WP Champs 2012 |
12RSA004 | RSA00001 | 2012-03-10 | Gauteng Championships |
12RSA005 | RSA00008 | 2012-04-06 | South African National Championships |
12RSA007 | RSA00008 | 2012-04-08 | All Africa Champs 2012 |
12RSA010 | RSA00008 | 2012-02-19 | Satellite Tournament |
12S011R | USAS0301 | 2011-09-11 | John Meyer Memorial Follow On |
12S012R | USAS0301 | 2011-10-30 | Stillwater Lakes Year End 3 Event |
12S014R | USAS0301 | 2011-09-10 | John Meyer Memorial |
12S016L | USAS0260 | 2011-09-24 | Mobile Fall Record |
12S018R | USAS0364 | 2011-09-25 | Nautique Big Dawg Finals |
12S021R | USAS0274 | 2011-10-08 | Champions Lake International Fall Slalom |
12S023R | USAS0364 | 2011-09-25 | Okeeheelee Fall Slalom |
12S024R | USAS0286 | 2011-11-06 | Miami Nautique International Championship |
12S025R | USAS0306 | 2011-09-18 | McCormick 3 Round Slalom |
12S026R | USAS0306 | 2011-10-23 | McCornicks Fall Record |
12S027R | USAS0306 | 2011-11-06 | McCormick Fall Open |
12S028R | USAS0722 | 2011-09-24 | Little Mountain Record I |
12S029R | USAS0722 | 2011-09-25 | Little Mountain Record II |
12S031R | USAS0360 | 2011-09-04 | Labor Day Slalom |
12S033R | USAS0360 | 2011-10-09 | Fall Swerve |
12S037R | USAS0320 | 2011-10-02 | Ollie Petit Red Bar Open |
12S038R | USAS0718 | 2011-10-02 | Eddie Greene Budweiser Octoberfest |
12S039R | USAS0320 | 2011-09-18 | Alexis Pickos Open |
12S042R | USAS0265 | 2011-09-11 | Lymanland All American |
12S045R | USAS0001 | 2011-10-08 | Splasheye Rocketman Record |
12S048R | USAS0355 | 2011-10-02 | Sunset Lakes Fall Classic |
12S049R | USAS0378 | 2011-09-24 | Isles Team Tournament |
12S059R | USAS0740 | 2011-09-18 | Sweetwater Fall Record |
12S061R | USAS0747 | 2011-10-16 | Swinis Fall Record |
12S064R | USAS0378 | 2011-10-05 | Isles of Lake Hancock Jump Jam 2 |
12S066 | USAS0305 | 2011-10-11 | Pooch & Tays Jumpaween |
12S066R | USAS0001 | 2011-10-26 | Pooch and Tays Jumpaween |
12S067L | USAS0360 | 2011-10-22 | Ryde On Sports Open |
12S069L | USAS0360 | 2011-10-23 | All About the Flags |
12S070 | USAS0355 | 2011-10-27 | Boomaween |
12S070R | USAS0355 | 2011-10-27 | Boom A Ween |
12S073 | USAS0001 | 2012-04-15 | FSC Fundraiser |
12S073R | USAS0001 | 2012-04-15 | FSC Fund Raiser |
12S083R | USAS0301 | 2012-04-14 | Stillwater Season Opener |
12S092R | USAS0301 | 2012-04-15 | Stillwater Season Opener Day 2 |
12S115R | USAS0355 | 2012-04-11 | Lelani Gales Wed Night 1 |
12S118R | USAS0001 | 2012-04-22 | John Roach Memorial |
12S128R | USAS0306 | 2012-04-20 | McCormicks Spring Open |
12S129R | USAS0306 | 2012-04-29 | McCormick International Cup |
12S151R | USAS0378 | 2012-04-07 | Isles Spring Opener |
12S153R | USAS0364 | 2012-03-24 | Okeeheelee March Record |
12S156 | USAS0297 | 2012-04-08 | Isles Spring Tricky Swerve |
12S156R | USAS0378 | 2012-04-08 | Isles Spring Tricky Swerve |
12TEST01 | GBRTALLI | 2012-04-01 | Live Publishing Example |
12TEST01 | GBRGOSFI | 2012-04-01 | Live Publishing Example |
12W017L | USAW0479 | 2011-09-03 | Victoria Aqua Ski Club Open |
12w019 | USA60009 | 2011-10-08 | Imperial skiers choice record |
12W019R | USAW0419 | 2011-10-09 | Imperial Lakes Skiers Choice Record |
12w034 | USAW0420 | 2011-09-03 | Shortline Lake Record Day 1 |
12W034R | USAW0473 | 2011-09-03 | Shortline Lake Fall 2011 Record Day 1 |
12W035 | USAW0420 | 2011-09-04 | Shortline Lake Record Day 2 |
12W035R | USAW0473 | 2011-09-04 | Shortline Lake Fall 2011 Record Day 2 |
12W054 | USAW0439 | 2011-09-05 | Liquid Zone 2 rd World Ranking List |
12W054R | USAW0439 | 2011-09-05 | Liquid Zone Slalom Jump WRL |
12W059R | USAW0385 | 2011-09-11 | Crystal Point 3 Event 3 Round Record |
12W062L | USAW0395 | 2011-10-02 | Adobe Ranch Fall Festival |
12W063R | USAW0499 | 2011-09-11 | Diablo Shores Pro Am |
12W071L | USAW0479 | 2011-09-04 | Victoria BC Aqua Ski Club Open |
12W072R | USAW0666 | 2011-09-13 | Goode Ski Lake Record 1 |
12W073R | USAW0666 | 2011-09-14 | Goode Ski Lake Record # 2 |
1ITA008 | ITA00011 | 2011-08-07 | first San Gervasio Flip Contest |
20120226 | NZL20001 | 2012-02-26 | NZ Open |
FRA040 | FRA2110 | 2011-09-16 | Championats de France Interligues |
IWWFU01 | CHI002 | 2012-01-12 | 3rd World university Water Ski Championship 2012 |