IWSF World Ranking Tournaments

Sort by Tournament Code
Sort by Site Code
Sort by Date
CodeSiteDateTournament
12ARG02ARG0012012-01-29National Rosario 2012
12ARG04ARG0022012-03-11National Ezeiza 2012
12ARG03ARG0052012-02-20National Cordoba 2012
12AUS216AUS20052012-03-312012 NSW State Titles
12AUS212AUS20052012-03-172012 Albury 4 rounds Slalom
12AUS109AUS20202012-01-202012 Australian Junior Masters
12AUS103AUS20202012-02-252012Australian Open
12AUS107AUS30052012-01-272012 Auatralian Masters
12AUS319AUS30102012-02-112012 Galverston 4 round Slalom
12AUS309AUS30102011-12-17Galverston 5 Round Slalom
12AUS318AUS30202012-02-112012 Latrobe International
12AUS101AUS30252012-04-052012 Australian Nationals
12AUS328AUS30252012-03-24Victorian State Titles
12AUS322AUS30252012-03-032012 Moomba LCQ
12AUS314AUS30252012-01-07Mulwala Open
12AUS218AUS30252012-04-28Mulawla Trick Jam
12AUS324AUS30302012-03-12Moomba Masters International Invitational
12AUS325AUS30302012-03-11Moomba Masters Big Dawg
12AUS323AUS30302012-03-08Moomba Masters Junior International Invitational
12AUS312AUS30352012-01-07SA v VIC Challenge
12AUS307AUS30352011-12-11Cowra Station Dec Tournament
12AUS327AUS30352012-02-18Cowra Station 4 round Slalom
12AUS725AUS70102012-02-112012 Woodford Tournament
12AUS732AUS70252012-03-192012 Australian Nationals
12AUS822AUS90102012-03-032012 WA State Titles
12AUS818AUS90102012-02-182012 Bonney's Febuary Tournament
12AUS905AUS90102011-12-04Bonney's Dec Tournament
12AUS814AUS90152012-02-042012 Kojonup Tournament
12AUS824AUS90252012-03-18Eyres Waterski World Cup
11AUT003AUTTWWUT2011-07-10Wasserski Tournament Staatsmeisterschaft
11AUT001AUTTWWUT2011-07-03WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2011
11BEL004BELEHN2011-08-06Benelux Championships
11BEL08BELMWK2011-09-04MWK Cup 2011
11BEL008BELMWK2011-08-04MWK Cup 2011
11BEL001BELRNV2011-08-28RNV Cup 2011
11BEL003BELSWK2011-07-31Belgian Nationals
11CAN41CAN 78662011-07-302011 Eastern Canadian Water Ski Championships
11CAN61CAN07252011-09-03Alberta Provincial Championships
11CAN21CAN76882011-07-03Capital Slalom Challenge 2
11CAN53CAN77332011-07-29Western Canadian Championship
11CAN60CAN78662011-08-112011 Canadian Water Ski Championships
11CAN20CAN78672011-07-02Capital Slalom Challenge 1
IWWFU01CHI0022012-01-123rd World university Water Ski Championship 2012
12chi005chi0042012-02-26rompe record miranda ski
12chi001chi0042011-11-19Copa San Pablo
12IWWFU0CHI0042012-01-153rd World university Water Ski Championship 2012
12CHI006CHI0042012-03-17NACIONAL 2012
12CHI04Chi0052012-01-22LAST Chicureo
12chi03CHI0062012-01-21LAST Chacabuco
12CHI002CHI0062011-12-03Torneo Copa Carlos Chicharro
11CHN001CHNLINYI2011-09-24World Cup Linyi
11COL11COL0012011-11-112011 Nacional Colombiano
11CYP001CYPPOLEM2011-07-098th International Cyprus Cup
11CZE002CZEKRENE2011-06-19Nominacni zavod WSN
11CZE004CZEKRENE2011-09-25Spolana Cup 2011
11CZE006CZEOLEKS2011-09-17ABSOLÚTNE MAJSTROVSTVÁ ÈESKEJ A SLOVENSKEJ REPUBLIKY
11CZE001CZEOLEKS2011-06-04Moravia cup 2011
11CZE005CZESTRAZ2011-08-19Czech Junior, Dauphin and Senior Championship 2011
11ECU01ECU012011-12-19Segundos Juegos Odesur de Playa
11ESP004ESPCANAL2011-10-01Trofeu de Catalunya
11ESP001ESPCERRO2011-09-03MADRID PROJUMP 2011
11ESP005ESPSESEN2011-10-08Sesena's International Slalom
11EAC001ESPSESEN2011-08-07Europe and Africa under 21 Championships
11ESP002ESPTERRA2011-09-17OPEN ARA LLEIDA 2011
11ESP007ESPTERRA2011-06-24Campeonato España 2011
11ESP003ESPVENTA2011-09-24Waterski Senior Tour
11ESP006ESPVENTA2011-10-16Nice & Easy
11ESP009ESPVENTA2011-09-11campionat catalunya absolut 2011
11ESP008ESPVENTA2011-09-10CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2011
11FIN001FINKURIK2011-07-03KURIKKA INTERNATIONAL OPEN
11FRA045FRA00012011-10-15Championnat de Ligue PACA
11FRA047FRA00012011-06-18Wake and Gliss Passion Festival
11FRA041FRA00012011-09-25Rock Overall
11FRA04FRA00012011-06-11Slalom Festival
11FRA008FRA00012011-06-25COUPE TEAM FRANCE
11FRA009FRA03042011-06-25Fun Gliss Trophy 2011
11FRA024FRA19012011-08-06GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
FRA040FRA21102011-09-16Championats de France Interligues
11FRA029FRA21102011-08-20Championnats de ligue de Bourgogne
11FRA040FRA21102011-09-16Championats de France Interligues
11FRA031FRA25012011-08-27Championnats de ligue FCA
11FRA019FRA27012011-07-16EZY SENIOR TOUR
11FRA044FRA30022011-10-09Finale Sénior Tour 2011
11FRA001FRA30022011-06-05trophee camargue paradise
11FRA011FRA33032011-07-02COUPE DE PITROT
11EAC005FRA33032011-09-15E & A 35+ championships
11FRA010FRA33082011-06-25ARCACHON SKI TOUR
11FRA037FRA33082011-09-11Arcachon Senior tour
11FRA026fra33102011-08-12BIG DAWG SERIES EUROPE
11FRA32FRA33102011-09-04PDB Stars and Friends
11FRA025FRA33122011-08-12TROPHÉE DES TERRES BLANCHES
11FRA012FRA38042011-07-03Championnat Ligue Rhone Alpes 2011
11FRA043FRA38042011-10-02GRENOBLE CUP
11FRA027FRA47062011-08-20COUPE DES AVIRMES
11FRA042FRA47062011-10-01SPORT CENTER SLALOM CUP
11FRA20FRA64022011-07-16Memporial Michel Naudinat
11FRD01FRA77082011-07-28France Handi
11FRA021FRA77082011-07-25CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE VETERANS
11FRA048FRA77082011-07-25CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE CADETS JUNIORS
11EAD01FRA77082011-07-28Euro Tour Stop 1 2011
11FRA049FRA77082011-07-31Championnat France Benjamin Minimes
11FRA005FRA77082011-06-11Ski Nemours Slalom Cup
11FRA013FRA77082011-07-02Championnats de Ligue IDF
11FRA036FRA77082011-09-11Mastercraft Slalom Cup
11FRA050FRA77082011-07-31Championnat France Open
11FRA007FRA77102011-06-24Aqu'Achallenge
11FRA033FRA77102011-08-27AquaCup
11IWWF02FRA87052011-09-01Under 21 World Championships
11FRA028FRA87052011-08-20Meuzac Senior Tour
11FRA015FRA87052011-07-09COUPE DE MEUZAC
11GBR026GBRGOSFI2011-08-13BRITISH SENIOR NATIONALS 2011
11GBR013GBRGOSFI2011-07-02Gosfield 3 Round Multi
12TEST01GBRGOSFI2012-04-01Live Publishing Example
11GBR034GBRGOSFI2011-10-01Turps Trophy 2011
11GBR025GBRGOSFI2011-08-12Gosfield 3 Round Slalom 2011
11GBR021GBRHAZEL2011-07-30British Open National Championships
11GBR007GBRHAZEL2011-06-25Malibu Multi Round
11GBR037GBRHAZEL2011-07-30British Youth National Championships
11GBR031GBRHAZEL2011-08-31Ray Stokes ProAm Sponsored by Cray Valley
11GBR039GBRPRINC2011-08-28Princes Pro Am 2011
11GBR040GBRPRINC2011-09-17McCann Memorial
11GBR003GBRSOUTH2011-06-05British Youth Trials
11GBR001GBRSOUTH2011-05-08Southlake Three Round Trick
11GBR000GBRSOUTH2011-05-08Southlake Three Round Trick 2011
12TEST01GBRTALLI2012-04-01Live Publishing Example
11GBR036GBRTHORP2011-10-15Seaton Classic 2011
11GBR024GBRTHREE2011-08-11Three Sisters Treble
11GBR038GBRTHREE2011-08-28Three Sisters Am Grand Prix
11GBR019GBRTHREE2011-07-22Three Sisters Age Category Slalom
11GBR015GBRWIREM2011-07-10wiremill Jump classic
11GRE011GEAGRIN2011-07-28NATIONAL SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
11GRE010GEAGRIN2011-07-28NATIONAL MEN-WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
11GRE009GEAGRIN2011-07-28NATIONAL YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
11GER001GERAMBE2011-06-26International Slalom & Jump Cup 2011
11GER002GERBREM2011-07-08International Bremerhaven 2011
11GER004GERFELD2011-07-29German Nationals
11GER003GERFELD2011-07-30Friendship Cup 2011
11GER005GERHALLE2011-08-12Deutsche Jugend- und Seniorenmeisterschaft 2001
11GER006GERHALLE2011-08-13Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2011
11GRE003GREALIAR2011-10-094th Greek Masters
11GRE014GREIOAN2011-09-04Pamvotis Open 2011
11GRE004GREKAIAF2011-10-30Mchaildis Mastes 2011
10GRE006GREKOZAN2011-07-031st Aliakmon Open
11GRE006GREKOZAN2011-07-031st Aliakmon Open
11GRE001GREPHELI2011-09-2419-th International Porto Heli Cup
11GRE005GREPHELI2011-06-18Porto Heli Ski Cup
11GRE002GREPOROS2011-10-01Poros Cup 2011
11HUN002HUNBUDAP2011-08-142nd Budapest Slalom Cup 2011
11HUN01BHUNKAL2011-07-24HUNGARIAN SENIOR CUP 2011
11HUN01AHUNKAL2011-07-24HUNGARIAN SLALOM CUP
11INA008INAJAJAB2011-11-16South East Asia Games
11INA009INAJAKAB2011-11-18South East Asia Games Overall
11ITA007ITA000042011-08-06First Jolly Spin Contest
11ITA006ITA000072011-07-31Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2011
11ITA016ITA000082011-10-09KLI TPOPHY 2011
11ITA005ITA000082011-07-29Camnpionati Italiani di Categoria
11ITA012ITA000092011-09-11PARCO DEL TEVER CUP 2011
1ITA008ITA000112011-08-07first San Gervasio Flip Contest
11ITA008ITA000112011-08-07first San Gervasio Flip Contest
11ITA003ITA000112011-07-016th International San Gervasio Bresciano
11ITA009ITA000112011-08-277th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2011
11ITA014ITA000122011-09-187th Trofeo Laghetto International 2011
11ITA015ITA000122011-10-01Senior Tour Italia
11ITA017ITA000122011-10-158th Trofeo Laghetto International
11ITA018ITA000312011-10-299th SICILIA INTERNATIONAL 2011
11ITA020ITA07012011-07-22Segrate International 2011
11ITA011ITA10012011-09-03International Mickey Mouse Trophy 2011
11ita013itafisn12011-09-11recetto Young&senior
11ITA002ITAFISN12011-06-24Trofeo Tomassini
11ITA004ITAFISN12011-07-08Recetto Overall - 3° trofeo Sergio Zanardi
11CZE003KOUJI2011-06-03Kostelec International Competition 2011
11ASIA02MASPUTRA2011-10-092011 Nautique IWWF Asian Waterski Championships Under 17
11ASIA01MASPUTRA2011-10-092011 Nautique IWWF Asian Waterski Championships
11MAS001Masputra2011-05-26Putrajaya Waterki Cups
11MEX06MEX0012011-11-123er Torneo Nacional Mexicano
12MEX01MEX0012012-02-081st Mexican National 2012
11MEX03MEX0022011-06-25Primer Torneo Nacional Mexicano 2011
11MEX04MEX0022011-10-012o Torneo Nacional Mexicano
11MEX005MEX0022011-10-20XVI Pan American Games Guadalajara 2011
11MEX05MEX0022011-10-20XVI Pan AMerican Games
12NAM001NAM000012012-03-25NAMIBIAN NATIONAL WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
11NED004NEDMAU2011-07-16Netherlands Nationals
11NED005NEDROO2011-09-17SLALOM/ SPRING COMP. ROOYE PLAS
11NOR001NORSIAP2011-07-03Slastad Open
11EAC003NORSLA2011-08-18Europe & Africa Open Championship 2011
11EAC002NORSLA2011-08-17Europe & Africa Team Championship 2011
11NZL27NZL100012012-03-25Kaiiwi 3-Event
11NZL29NZL100012012-04-082012 NZL Nationals
20120226NZL200012012-02-26NZ Open
11NZL31NZL200012011-12-10Auckland Trick Jam
11NZL15NZL200012012-02-26NZ Open
11NZL04NZL200022011-12-17Kereta Backyard Bash Jump
11NZL12NZL200022012-02-12Lake Hood Aquafest
11NZL11NZL200022012-02-06DOC - NZ Invitational 3-Event
11NZL20NZL300012012-03-04Piarere Pick n Choose
11NZL25NZL300012012-03-18Waikato Regionals
11NZL16NZL300022012-01-21Karapiro Slalom Tournament
11NZL08NZL500012012-01-292012 Ozz-Kiwi Junior Challenge
11NZL17NZL600012012-02-19Wanganui Gold Star Tournament
11NZL05NZL600012011-12-18Crichton 3-Event
11NZL24NZL600012012-03-18Canterbury Regionals
11NZL14NZL600012012-02-19Canterbury 3-Event
11NZL10NZL600042012-01-15Harwood Slalom & Jump
11NZL01NZL600042011-11-21Lake Harword 3-Event
11NZL03NZL60022011-12-11Lake Hood 3-Event
12PER02PER0012012-02-26Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Acuático 2012-2
12PER03PER0012012-03-302012 Latin American Senior Tour
12PER01PER0012012-02-25Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Acuático 2012-1
12PER04PER0012012-04-08XXX Campeonato Latino Americano de Esqui Acuatico
11POL002POLAUG12011-07-30Netta Cup
11POL001POLJAW12011-06-12Silesia Cup 2011
11POL003POLWAW2011-06-18Tadeusz Kurczynski Memorial
11POR001PORSQG2011-09-25VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2011
11POR002POR_CIBO2011-09-04Campeonato National_SCA/VERTICE/DELTA
12RSA004RSA000012012-03-10Gauteng Championships
12RSA003RSA000022012-01-13Mofam WP Champs 2012
12RSA002RSA000032011-12-09West Coast Champs 2011
12RSA007RSA000082012-04-08All Africa Champs 2012
12RSA010RSA000082012-02-19Satellite Tournament
12RSA005RSA000082012-04-06South African National Championships
12RSA000RSA000082012-04-08South African Championships 2012
12EAC001RSA00092012-03-29E & A Under 21 Waterski Championships
11IWWF01RUSDUBNA2011-07-18Wordl Waterski Championships
11SRB001SRBBECME2011-07-31Memorial Mladen Parun 2011
11FRA35SUIBOURG2011-09-10EXO CUP 2011
11FRA035SUIBOURG2011-09-11Exo cup 2011
11SUI004SUIEURO2011-07-09Swiss Champ. 2011
11SUI002SUIEURO2011-06-18Lena Cup 2011
11SUI005SUIEURO2011-09-24Geneva Champ 2011
11SVK002SVKBLATN2011-07-09Pohár interu
11SWE014SWE01012011-07-29Swedish Nationals
11SWE015SWE02022011-08-06Oldboy NM/SM & Kräftcupen
11SWE012SWE02112011-07-2211SWE012 Ungdoms & Junior SM
11SWE008SWE02142011-07-09Varberg Open - KWA Classic
11SWE010SWE03052011-07-16Centurion Tour
11EA004UKRSENTO2011-08-242011 E&A Youth Championships
11UKR01UKRSENTO2011-10-08Dnepropestrovsk Open
11S131USA03602011-07-02Trophy Lakes Record Slalom
12w019 USA600092011-10-08Imperial skiers choice record
12C031RUSAC00022011-09-18Cedar Creek Fall Record
11C072LUSAC00022011-07-17Cedar Creek Record
11C051RUSAC00042011-06-13Ski Ranch June 2
11C050RUSAC00042011-06-11Ski Ranch June 1
12C041RUSAC00072011-10-23Bullneck Fall Record
12C037RUSAC00072011-09-25Bullneck Fall Record
11C067RUSAC00072011-06-12Bullneck Record
11C045RUSAC00112011-06-05Cottonwood Summer Record Two
12C018RUSAC00112011-09-25Cottonwood Fall Record #2
11C044RUSAC00112011-06-04Cottonwood Summer Record One
12C017RUSAC00112011-09-24Cottonwood Fall Record #1
12C017LUSAC00112011-09-24Cottonwood Fall Record One
12C018LUSAC00112011-09-25Cottonwood Fall Record Two
11M080RUSAC00282011-07-04Cedar Ridge Record II
11C078RUSAC00282011-05-22Cedar Ridge Early Record
11C081RUSAC00282011-05-23Cedar Ridge Early Record II
11C080RUSAC00282011-07-04Cedar Ridge Record II
11C079RUSAC00282011-07-03Cedar Ridge Record
11C053RUSAC00482011-07-24Terramare Last Chance Qualifier
11C074LUSAC00502011-06-26Cypress Big Dawg
11C082BUSAC00502011-07-31South Central Regional Championships
12C014RUSAC00702011-10-15Katy Ski Jam Presented by Eagle Sports
11C046RUSAC00712011-06-18LA Night Jam IV
12C040RUSAC00712011-10-30Bullneck Fall Record
11C084RUSAC00712011-05-22Tri-Lakes May Record
11C052LUSAC00742011-06-19Buxton Marine Handicap
12C023LUSAC00762011-09-25Ski Texas 2 Fall
11C073LUSAC00762011-06-19Ski Texas 2 Spring Fling
12C024LUSAC06732011-09-18CAWSC CASS Finals
11E049LUSAE01062011-07-17Pangea 31 Regional Warm Up
11E052USAE01062011-07-302011 Eastern Regionals
11E052BUSAE01062011-07-30Eastern Regional Championships
11E049USAE01062011-07-16Pangaea Pre-Regional 2011
11E064RUSAE01102011-07-10Twin Lakes Slalom Record 3
11E064USAE01102011-07-09Twin Lakes "R" 3
11M118LUSAM01442011-06-12Greater St Louis Open -- Lake Richard
12M051LUSAM01562011-09-25Senior Surdej Open
11M999AUSAM01562011-08-1369th Goode AWSA National Water Ski Championships
11M101LUSAM01582011-07-10Angola Record
12M033RUSAM01592011-09-17Sawmill Fall Record
11M120RUSAM01592011-06-18Sawmill Spring Record
11M109RUSAM01602011-07-03Hawthorn Firecracker
11M108RUSAM01602011-07-02Hawthorn Classic Big Rig
11M112LUSAM01602011-07-24Barts 62nd Indiana State Championships
12M031RUSAM01722011-08-20Silent Shores Summer 3 round 2 event
12M032RUSAM01722011-09-10Silent Shores Fall 3 Round 2 Event
11M130RUSAM01762011-07-102011 Jr U S Open
11M075LUSAM01882011-06-25West Michigan Record
12M016LUSAM01882011-08-20University of Michigan Team Fundraiser
12M029RUSAM04992011-08-28O'Brian Nautique Big Dawg Qualifier 2
12M045RUSAM05532011-09-182011 Can Am Team Challenge
11M133LUSAM05532011-06-11Greater St Louis Open -- Lake of Dreams
11M110BUSAM06692011-07-31Midwest Regional Championships
11M129LUSAM06692011-06-26Center City Record
11M132RUSAM07092011-08-062011 Malibu Open
11IWWFD0USAM07342011-08-282011 World Disabled Water Ski Championships
11M131RUSAM07352011-07-10Global Invitational
12S045RUSAS00012011-10-08Splasheye Rocketman Record
12S073RUSAS00012012-04-15FSC Fund Raiser
11S157RUSAS00012011-07-24Polk City Open
12S118RUSAS00012012-04-22John Roach Memorial
12S073USAS00012012-04-15FSC Fundraiser
11S156RUSAS00012011-05-15Ski Fluid Classic
12S066RUSAS00012011-10-26Pooch and Tays Jumpaween
12S016LUSAS02602011-09-24Mobile Fall Record
12S042RUSAS02652011-09-11Lymanland All American
12S021RUSAS02742011-10-08Champions Lake International Fall Slalom
11S153RUSAS02752011-05-01Swiss 2nd Spring Classic
11S183LUSAS02842011-05-28Victory Lakes Spring Slalom
11S116RUSAS02862011-05-01Miami Spring Record
12S024RUSAS02862011-11-06Miami Nautique International Championship
11S139BUSAS02882011-07-30Ski Paradise Southern Regional Championships
11S123RUSAS02882011-07-10Florida State Championships
11S117RUSAS02882011-05-07Mothers Day Trick Slalom
12S156USAS02972012-04-08Isles Spring Tricky Swerve
12S011RUSAS03012011-09-11John Meyer Memorial Follow On
11S093RUSAS03012011-07-03Central Florida Slalom Challenge
12S014RUSAS03012011-09-10John Meyer Memorial
11S091RUSAS03012011-07-02Space Coast Slalom Challenge
12S092RUSAS03012012-04-15Stillwater Season Opener Day 2
12S012RUSAS03012011-10-30Stillwater Lakes Year End 3 Event
12S083RUSAS03012012-04-14Stillwater Season Opener
12S066USAS03052011-10-11Pooch & Tays Jumpaween
11S045USAS03052011-10-08Rocketman
11S157USAS03052011-07-23Polk City Open
12S128RUSAS03062012-04-20McCormicks Spring Open
12S027RUSAS03062011-11-06McCormick Fall Open
12S025RUSAS03062011-09-18McCormick 3 Round Slalom
12S129RUSAS03062012-04-29McCormick International Cup
12S026RUSAS03062011-10-23McCornicks Fall Record
11S140RUSAS03202011-06-05Cory Pickos Superstars
12S039RUSAS03202011-09-18Alexis Pickos Open
12S037RUSAS03202011-10-02Ollie Petit Red Bar Open
11S138RUSAS03202011-05-15Florida Inboards Open
11S174RUSAS03282011-05-2952nd Masters Water Ski & Wakeboard
11U048LUSAS03442011-05-152011 NCWSA All Stars
12S115RUSAS03552012-04-11Lelani Gales Wed Night 1
12S070RUSAS03552011-10-27Boom A Ween
12S070USAS03552011-10-27Boomaween
11S162RUSAS03552011-06-29Lelani Gale Wednesday Night 2
11S160RUSAS03552011-05-22MCLQ Sunset Lakes Cup
12S048RUSAS03552011-10-02Sunset Lakes Fall Classic
12S031RUSAS03602011-09-04Labor Day Slalom
11S131RUSAS03602011-07-03Six Shooter
12S067LUSAS03602011-10-22Ryde On Sports Open
12S033RUSAS03602011-10-09Fall Swerve
12S069LUSAS03602011-10-23All About the Flags
11S100RUSAS03642011-05-15Okeeheelee Spring Slalom
12S023RUSAS03642011-09-25Okeeheelee Fall Slalom
12S018RUSAS03642011-09-25Nautique Big Dawg Finals
11S115RUSAS03642011-07-03Okeeheelee Slalom Record Head 2 Head
12S153RUSAS03642012-03-24Okeeheelee March Record
12S064RUSAS03782011-10-05Isles of Lake Hancock Jump Jam 2
11S193LUSAS03782011-07-20Isles Jump Jam
11S188RUSAS03782011-06-12Isles Tricky Swerve
12S151RUSAS03782012-04-07Isles Spring Opener
12S156RUSAS03782012-04-08Isles Spring Tricky Swerve
11S173RUSAS03782011-06-11Hancock Record Slalom
12S049RUSAS03782011-09-24Isles Team Tournament
11S191RUSAS07182011-07-02Odvarko Czech It Out
11S141RUSAS07182011-05-18Ski Touche Memorial
12S038RUSAS07182011-10-02Eddie Greene Budweiser Octoberfest
12S028RUSAS07222011-09-24Little Mountain Record I
11S143RUSAS07222011-06-05Buoy Busters II
12S029RUSAS07222011-09-25Little Mountain Record II
11S142RUSAS07222011-06-04Buoy Busters I
12S059RUSAS07402011-09-18Sweetwater Fall Record
12S061RUSAS07472011-10-16Swinis Fall Record
12W059RUSAW03852011-09-11Crystal Point 3 Event 3 Round Record
11W148LUSAW03952011-06-25Adobe Ranch Regional Prep
12W062LUSAW03952011-10-02Adobe Ranch Fall Festival
11W149RUSAW04062011-06-1811W149 Diablo Shores REcord
12W019RUSAW04192011-10-09Imperial Lakes Skiers Choice Record
11W124USAW04202011-07-02Shortline Lake July Record Day 1
12w034USAW04202011-09-03Shortline Lake Record Day 1
11W125USAW04202011-07-03Shortline Lake July Record Day 2
12W035USAW04202011-09-04Shortline Lake Record Day 2
11W119BUSAW04262011-07-23Western Regional Championships
11W146RUSAW04392011-07-10Liquid Zone 3 Event 2 Round WRL
12W054RUSAW04392011-09-05Liquid Zone Slalom Jump WRL
12W054USAW04392011-09-05Liquid Zone 2 rd World Ranking List
11W125RUSAW04732011-07-03Shortline Record Day 2
11W124RUSAW04732011-07-02Shortline Record Day 1
12W034RUSAW04732011-09-03Shortline Lake Fall 2011 Record Day 1
12W035RUSAW04732011-09-04Shortline Lake Fall 2011 Record Day 2
11W169RUSAW04732011-06-22Militias Sac Town Gold Rush Pro
12W071LUSAW04792011-09-04Victoria BC Aqua Ski Club Open
12W017LUSAW04792011-09-03Victoria Aqua Ski Club Open
11W117LUSAW04792011-07-10Northwest Can Am
12W063RUSAW04992011-09-11Diablo Shores Pro Am
12W073RUSAW06662011-09-14Goode Ski Lake Record # 2
12W072RUSAW06662011-09-13Goode Ski Lake Record 1