IWWF World Ranking List Skiers

This list shows all of the id numbers that have been submitted in the data for each skier. Often times there are multiple numbers. Federations need to correct these situations and provide a cohesive, correct list so that each skier has a unique IWWF identification number. This page has been published for reference.

Sort by Name
Sort by Country
NameCountryNat IDIWWF ID
GIORGIS GermanARGARG700086100
GIORGIS IgnacioARGARG700151286
GIORGIS IgnacioARGARGCHI0119
GIORGIS TobiasARGARG600151287
GIORGIS TobiasARGARGCHI0263
JULIO JavierARGARG400016900
LOPEZ MartinARGARG2000000
MALARCZUK MartinARGARG000154420
MOCIULSKY GerardoARGARG600141455
MOCIULSKY VioletaARGARG600141455
RENOSTO JorgeARGARG003000000
VINUALES VeronicaARGARG100048607
ABRAHAM HarryAUSAUS1008493
ADAMS JohnAUSAUS1000410
ADAMS NicholasAUSAUS1000412
ADAMS WilliamAUSAUS1000413
ANDREWS BrettAUSAUS1004576
ANDREWS JaimiAUSAUS1003853
ANDREWS JaimiAUSAUS1008079
ANGEL RossAUSAUS418601
ASHCROFT CallanAUSAUS1003455
ASHCROFT GrahamAUSAUS1000571
ASHCROFT RileyAUSAUS1002989
AYLES MartinAUSAUS1000099
BANKS RobertAUSAUS1006267
BARBER MitchellAUSAUS1001985
BARBUTO PeterAUSAUS1000312
BATE ArchieAUSAUS1005557
BATE CharlesAUSAUS1005556
BEARE CoreyAUSAUS1006925
BENNIE StephanieAUSAUS1000075
BENNIE TeganAUSAUS1000074
BRADSTREET TimothyAUSAUS1000149
BRADSTREET TimothyAUSAUS800135162
BRADY GeoffAUSAUS600631
BRAY LeeAUSAUS129901
BRIANT IanAUSAUS1000714
BRIANT JoshuaAUSAUS300134443
BRIANT JoshuaAUSAUS857254
BRIANT MichaleAUSAUS400110286
BRIANT MichaleAUSAUS857253
BRIANT WayneAUSAUS857251
BROWNE MatthewAUSAUS1007994
BROWNE ShaniaAUSAUS1007993
BUDD GrahamAUSAUS600671
BURGESS JarrahAUSAUS1009025
BURNS JasmineAUSAUS1004695
BURNS RyanAUSAUS1004696
BURNS TeaganAUSAUS1004607
CAMPBELL ImogenAUSAUS1005629
CAMPBELL JamieAUSAUS1000151
CAMPBELL KimAUSAUS1005630
CAMPBELL MacleayAUSAUS1005628
CAMPBELL MaddisonAUSAUS1005627
CAMPBELL MichaelAUSAUS1005626
CARMICHAEL RyanAUSAUS1002939
CARROLL JacintaAUSAUS1001682
CARROLL JacintaAUSAUS800146199
CAUSBY DamianAUSAUS1007196
CAUSBY DanielleAUSAUS1008435
CAVANAGH GeorgiaAUSAUS1002965
CAVANAGH GraceAUSAUS1001493
CAVANAGH GrahamAUSAUS600741
CHIRON JanysAUSAUS1001496
CHRISTIE BaileyAUSAUS1006896
CHRISTIE JackAUSAUS1006895
CHRISTIE JackAUSAUS1007199
CHURCH GabrielAUSAUS1005162
CHURCH JanelleAUSAUS1005435
CLEGG DianneAUSAUS1002926
CLEGG JacintaAUSAUS1002391
COCKBURN ChrisAUSAUS806211
COLE AdamAUSAUS1004651
COLLICOAT AntheaAUSAUS1004526
COLLICOAT BraydenAUSAUS1003862
COLLICOAT OliviaAUSAUS1004525
COLLINS MelAUSAUS1006434
COLWELL JenifierAUSAUS1007410
COOPER GregAUSAUS1008163
CORNALE PeterAUSAUS1000356
COULTER ShaneAUSAUS1005148
CRISP PatrickAUSAUS1002127
CRISP RichardAUSAUS128951
CRISP SueAUSAUS1002126
CROCKER MasonAUSAUS1007090
CROFT AngusAUSAUS1007185
CROSSLAND DeidreAUSAUS1006397
CROSSLAND EmilyAUSAUS1006396
CUSATO MichaelAUSAUS1007404
DAFF TobyAUSAUS1002930
DAGG AlanAUSAUS3364467
DAGG AlanAUSAUS600811
DALGARNO GregAUSAUS1000358
DARBY PeterAUSAUS1004811
DAVIS ArchieAUSAUS1004080
DAVIS CharlieAUSAUS1004285
DAVIS MackAUSAUS1004286
DEMARTINI MarkAUSAUS1007285
DI SALVO MaggieAUSAUS1003665
DISALVO RubyAUSAUS1003667
DOWDING JakeAUSAUS1003984
DOWDING LewisAUSAUS1004270
DOWDING OliviaAUSAUS1004271
DUNKLEY StephenAUSAUS1004761
DUNKLEY TravisAUSAUS1004677
DUPEROUZEL HarrisonAUSAUS100340
DUPEROUZEL HarrisonAUSAUS1003640
DUPEROUZEL JakeAUSAUS1003638
EASTLEY BrettAUSAUS1007197
EASTLEY ConnorAUSAUS1007997
EVERETT JesseAUSAUS1004627
EVERETT LaurenAUSAUS1004626
FAORO JarrodAUSAUS1000416
FERGUSON FletcherAUSAUS1006972
FERGUSON JacksonAUSAUS1006969
FERGUSON MollyAUSAUS1006970
FERGUSON SadeAUSAUS1006971
FINNIMORE DavidAUSAUS1001481
FITZSIMONS JeffreyAUSAUS1004771
GIACOMELLI AngeloAUSAUS1003187
GIACOMELLI EamonAUSAUS1003187
GILMAN MichaelAUSAUS1000061
GODDE BrodieAUSAUS1007084
GRAY DeannaAUSAUS1003460
GRAY JaymeAUSAUS1008134
GREEN RyanAUSAUS600991
GREY DavidAUSAUS1001480
GRIFFITHS BenAUSAUS1008085
GRIFFITHS BrendanAUSAUS1005663
GRIFFITHS GraceAUSAUS1008087
GRIFFITHS StephanieAUSAUS1005170
GRIFFITHS StephanieAUSAUS600145897
HARBER BrettAUSAUS1002621
HARBER HarrisonAUSAUS1002623
HARBER MadisonAUSAUS1002156
HARWARD KaylaAUSAUS1003177
HARWARD ZoeAUSAUS1003418
HEWSON ChasAUSAUS1007654
HILL DeanAUSAUS1005946
HOOPER MarkAUSAUS1005971
HOWLEY JoelAUSAUS1006060
HOYLE DarrylAUSAUS430391
HUGHES TonyAUSAUS1005538
HUMPHREY CathrynAUSAUS700135514
HUMPHREY CathrynAUSAUS818023
ILICH BrettAUSAUS1003875
INGLETON ChadAUSAUS1006908
IRWIN JamesAUSAUS1002908
JAMIESON MichaelAUSAUS1005658
JEUDE CraigAUSAUS1003520
KELLY LenAUSAUS1006930
KELLY SarahAUSAUS1005436
KENNEDY MylesAUSAUS1008785
KENNY JulianAUSAUS1006063
KERSLAKE AnnetteAUSAUS1004235
KERSLAKE DanielAUSAUS1002863
KERSLAKE GregoryAUSAUS1002864
KINGDOM EmmaAUSAUS1004237
KITCHEN RodAUSAUS129241
KNIGHT DanielAUSAUS1000368
KOOTE RossAUSAUS1005103
LEAMON GrahamAUSAUS414911
LEOPOLD VennesaAUSAUS602174
LESCHEN PhilipAUSAUS1008439
LITTLE GreigAUSAUS1002791
LOCHNER SarahAUSAUS1004766
LOUDER JoshuaAUSAUS1001667
LOUDER MarkAUSAUS1000161
MARINAI Jean-LucAUSAUS1004710
MARTIN DrewAUSAUS1004706
MARTIN GlenAUSAUS1005286
MARTIN LeeAUSAUS1004714
MARTIN TimAUSAUS1004715
MATTHEWS AshleeAUSAUS1001970
MAY MathewAUSAUS1009217
MCCRACKEN DavidAUSAUS602241
MCDONALD DanielAUSAUS1002805
MCDONALD JacquelineAUSAUS1002665
MCDONALD JakeAUSAUS1008305
MCGLEW CraigAUSAUS1008090
MCGRADY BenjaminAUSAUS1007091
MCGRADY BrianaAUSAUS1005273
MCGRADY JaydenAUSAUS1005274
MCGRADY ReganAUSAUS1007092
MCMANUS DanielAUSAUS1006245
MCMILLAN GavinAUSAUS551901
MCMURRAY CallumAUSAUS1004462
MCMURRAY CallumAUSAUS1004642
MCRAE MillerAUSAUS1009137
MCRAE ScottAUSAUS1002505
MEREDITH JoshAUSAUS1008869
META SusanneAUSAUS1008147
MILGATE HollieAUSAUS1009017
MILLER DawsonAUSAUS1008178
MILLER JasonAUSAUS1004611
MILLER KatelynAUSAUS1004764
MILLER LesAUSAUS1008369
MILLER ReeceAUSAUS1008370
MITCHELL JamieAUSAUS1008432
MOLONEY LachlanAUSAUS1008093
MOLONEY ThomasAUSAUS1008096
MONKS DylanAUSAUS1009028
MOON TysonAUSAUS1007604
MORRIS AndrewAUSAUS1005541
MOSS MartinAUSAUS601251
MOSS StevenAUSAUS601253
MOSS StevenAUSAUS900138759
MULACH BiancaAUSAUS1003500
NEILSON RyanAUSAUS1007633
NELSON-CRANFIELD TrentAUSAUS1002647
NEWMAN ScottAUSAUS1006910
NOTTLE ByronAUSAUS1008181
NOTTLE DamonAUSAUS1004482
NOTTLE DamonAUSAUS1008182
NOWLAN KarinaAUSAUS803193
O'TOOLE JoelAUSAUS1005093
O'TOOLE NeilAUSAUS1000702
O'TOOLE SarahAUSAUS1003464
PAGE TimothyAUSAUS1007166
PAIGE AmandaAUSAUS1005625
PEARSON JoelAUSAUS1008106
PETERING RodneyAUSAUS1004717
PETLEY LukeAUSAUS1004580
PICKLER JayeAUSAUS1008294
POLLOCK AlexanderAUSAUS1000580
POTTS AdamAUSAUS1006060
POTTS AdamAUSAUS1007058
POTTS CameronAUSAUS1007059
POTTS NicholasAUSAUS1007057
PURCELL DenniAUSAUS1004226
PURCELL LexieAUSAUS1003857
PURCELL MartinAUSAUS1004224
PURCELL NickAUSAUS1002861
QUINN LachlanAUSAUS1008108
QUINN MarkAUSAUS1008856
QUINN OliviaAUSAUS1008578
RADAICH AnthonyAUSAUS1004815
RANCIC DylanAUSAUS1005975
REARDON JennaAUSAUS1002985
RINTOULE TaylaAUSAUS1008915
RINTOULE TaylaAUSAUS1008916
RODDA BrenAUSAUS1008182
ROSS SimonAUSAUS1004713
ROWAN MichaelAUSAUS1002630
RUZSICSKA KaranAUSAUS1006366
RYAN PaulAUSAUS1002187
RYAN TaraAUSAUS1007402
RYAN ThomasAUSAUS1007401
SANDS AaronAUSAUS1005198
SCHACHE ReannaAUSAUS1005914
SCHMIDT GeoffreyAUSAUS127591
SCHOTTELIUS JohnAUSAUS1005947
SCIACCA RyanAUSAUS1008258
SCOTT ChelseaAUSAUS1000388
SEDGLEY AdamAUSAUS1009212
SEDGLEY PaulAUSAUS1009211
SHAW IsabelAUSAUS1008911
SHAW MatthewAUSAUS1004100
SHELDON CharlotteAUSAUS1005254
SHELDON ChloeAUSAUS1008784
SHELDON FlynnAUSAUS1005253
SHELDON JackAUSAUS1001678
SHELDON JamesAUSAUS1001679
SHORTEN DarrylAUSAUS1005633
SIMMONDS RubyAUSAUS1004354
SIMMONDS TaylaAUSAUS1003291
SOLDO PavoAUSAUS1007606
SPARROW NigelAUSAUS1000390
STEPHEN ChristineAUSAUS1000420
STEVENS NicholasAUSAUS1008996
STEWART KentAUSAUS605191
STONE JasonAUSAUS1000029
SWADLING AdamAUSAUS1005159
SWADLING PennyAUSAUS1005160
URQUHART NicoleAUSAUS1000557
VEAL ChrisAUSAUS1002524
WALKER JoshAUSAUS1006878
WALLENT DanielAUSAUS1002418
WALLENT JoshuaAUSAUS1002419
WALLENT STACEYAUSAUS1002417
WEEKS JohnAUSAUS1004582
WEEKS MaxineAUSAUS1004533
WEEKS SamAUSAUS1004126
WEIDMAN GaryAUSAUS1004230
WHITEHEAD CamilleAUSAUS1001486
WILLIAMS BradAUSAUS1007067
WILLIAMSON RexAUSAUS1005845
WILSON BenAUSAUS1003849
WILSON DamienAUSAUS1000065
WING BronwynAUSAUS1000225
WING JoelAUSAUS1000294
WING RobertAUSAUS1000224
WOODBINE DanielAUSAUS1009208
WOODBINE DanielAUSAUS1009209
WOODBINE DanielAUSAUS1009210
WOODBINE DanielAUSAUS1009211
WOODERSON CaseyAUSAUS1004249
WOODERSON DamonAUSAUS1003356
WOODERSON VirginiaAUSAUS1004248
WOOLLEY BrianAUSAUS806981
WRENN NicholasAUSAUS600513
ZENDLER BrittanyAUSAUS1004592
ZENDLER LeanneAUSAUS1004701
ZENDLER MadeleineAUSAUS1004590
ZENDLER ShaneAUSAUS1004649
ZENDLER TyceAUSAUS1004591
ZYMS AndrzejAUSAUS1009509
BASIC DragutinAUTAUT15400012
BAUEREGGER NorbertAUTAUT16400046
BEGOVICH HeinzAUTAUT14300016
DOBRINGER DanielAUTAUT16800033
ENGELHARDT VolkerAUTAUT16100012
FENZL MartinAUTAUT17500015
GROSEK JosefAUTAUT19300020
GRUBER KlausAUTAUT15500039
GRUTSCHNIG GregorAUTAUT18800046
JIRAK BerndAUTAUT15000016
KöSTENBERGER ClaudioAUTAUT18800019
KLANJSEK-BRATKE EdmondAUTAUT16100030
KOESTENBERGER ClaudioAUTAUT18800019
KOSCH BernhardAUTAUT16500036
LEITNER WolfgangAUTAUT16300029
RAUCHENWALD TinaAUTAUT29000022
ROHRER IrenaAUTAUT28900035
SCHMIDBERGER JürgenAUTAUT17000038
SCHULZE FrankAUTAUT16500027
SWOBODA MatthiasAUTAUT19200030
URBAN AlexanderAUTAUT19100013
URBAN SebastianAUTAUT19500019
WEICHHART AndreasAUTAUT19400010
WIENERROITHER MichaelAUTAUT17000010
ADRIAENSEN KateBELBEL28600053
BOONE MathieuBELBEL19300018
CLAES JohnnyBELBEL15900014
DE FRUYT SvenBELBEL18700035
DE MEY YvesBELBEL16400034
DE RYCK PeterBELBEL16500015
DE SNOECK FilipBELBEL16400025
DELHAIZE MatthieuBELBEL16700022
DETRY CélineBELBEL28800024
FORTAMPS Jean-ChristopheBELBEL17100025
FORTAMPS OlivierBELBEL17800019
GIELIS EvelyneBELBEL28800060
GRAUX BasileBELBEL17900018
HENS JoshiBELBEL29400016
HENS SashaBELBEL19000039
JANSSENS LucBELBEL13400015
KOOT FrancisBELBEL16000029
LABARRE ArnaudBELBEL16300026
PERSOONS Marie-AnneBELBEL26100045
RUGGENBERG EmmanuelBELBEL16500042
SAINTVITEUX YvesBELBEL16600014
STADLBAUR ClintBELBEL16600023
TYTECA FerdiBELBEL15400019
VAN DER HOFSTADT LucBELBEL16000038
VAN GINSBERGEN FransBELBEL15600026
VAN HEUVERSWIJN CyprienBELBEL19200028
BASINSKI MikhailBLRBLR19100015
BELIAKOU HermanBLRBLR18900029
BELIAKOVA MariyaBLRBLR28600012
BERDNIKAVA NatalliaBLRBLR28200016
DICKY MaximBLRBLR17500017
DYMANT IrynaBLRBLR28900019
ISAYEU AliaksandrBLRBLR19300040
KARABANAVA MaryiaBLRBLR28900028
KISIALIOVA KatsiarynaBLRBLR29600019
LABKOVICH IlyaBLRBLR19400030
PAPAKUL NikitaBLRBLR18700021
PAVLOVA OlgaBLRBLR26800025
RABCHUN AliaksandraBLRBLR29000033
STRALTSOVA HannaBLRBLR29400011
TURETS IrynaBLRBLR27700014
ZHARNASEK AliakseiBLRBLR18000019
ALBUQUERQUE FabioBRABRA700140297
NEGRAO RafaelBRABRA000129602
BENTALL DavidCANCAN300015959
CARDINAL Jean-LucCANCAN100101003
COLLINS StephenCANCAN800078944
DODD BreanneCANCAN000062787
DODD BruceCANCAN600073998
DODD RyanCANCAN500061875
GRANT ColeCANCAN400128533
GRANT TarynCANCAN300128534
GRONDIN ALLARD DominiqueCANCAN500139538
HORWOOD RichardCANCAN300069170
JOHNSON ToddCANCAN300097692
LONG MelissaCANCAN500102013
MAGNOWSKI KoleCANCAN300076097
MCCLINTOCK JasonCANCAN700093931
MCCLINTOCK WhitneyCANCAN900087167
MELNUK KevinCANCAN500010187
MILLER (1961) DavidCANCAN800004017
PARADIS AlexCANCAN500119448
PERSON PeterCANCAN100002614
PINETTE ConleyCANCAN100148183
PINETTE ParnellCANCAN300148181
PLOUFFE PierreCANCAN600128463
ROACH GenevaCANCAN900131347
ROSS DrewCANCAN700009983
SINGER ChantalCANCAN100116359
STEVENS KarenCANCAN400118251
STEVENS MarkCANCAN700091344
TETREAULT GuillaumeCANCAN400149279
BALBI MartinCHICHI500141135
CASTRO FranciscoCHICHI0231
CASTRO PabloCHICHI600131340
CHICHARRO DiegoCHICHI0092
CIBIE CristianCHICHI0082
DESGROUX CarlosCHICHI0134
DESGROUX Carlos JrCHICHI0134
DESGROUX I CarlosCHICHI0178
DUHALDE RaulCHICHI200129600
FERNANDEZ ArnauCHICHI0085
GANA LuisCHICHI0223
GANA Luis SrCHICHI0223
GONZALEZ DiegoCHICHI200147239
GONZALEZ SebastianCHICHI0228
GONZALEZ ValentinaCHICHI100131062
GUZMAN RodolfoCHICHI0032
LEHUEDE MichelleCHICHI0081
MIRANDA FelipeCHICHI000076478
MIRANDA RodrigoCHICHI700087062
MIRANDA TiareCHICHI400087063
NASER FernandaCHICHI0192
NASER FernandaCHICHI200131061
NASER NicoleCHICHI300131060
NASER SebastianCHICHI0177
RITTER EmileCHICHI0078
RITTER PascaleCHICHICHI0075
RITTER RobertCHICHICHI0029
ROSENBERG RubenCHICHI400141136
WEINSTEIN SergioCHICHI0162
CORREA SantiagoCOLCOL500128600
DELGADO AngelaCOLCOL500076118
LINARES Maria CamilaCOLCOL200087799
LINARES RobertoCOLCOL400129066
MEJIA AlbertoCOLCOL600110758
MESA Jose FernandoCOLCOL900048599
ROBLEDO AlejandroCOLCOL000109512
ROBLEDO SantiagoCOLCOL300109502
CHRISTOFOROU ChristinaCYPCYP29400011
FILOKYPROS AndisCYPCYP18000019
GEORGIOU AndreasCYPCYP18900029
HADJIKYRIACOS KyriacosCYPCYP19200014
KOKKINOS YannisCYPCYP18400015
KOSTANTINOU SteliosCYPCYP16300012
BALOUNOVA KamilaCZECZE29600011
CAP MatejCZECZE19400050
CERNY MatejCZECZE10000015
CESPIVOVA AnnaCZECZE29500021
GERENCSERY LadislavCZECZE17800016
HAVRANEK RadimCZECZE18200028
HRUBY LiborCZECZE19400078
KLIMA AdamCZECZE19000036
KLIMA SimonCZECZE19300033
KOLMAN MartinCZECZE19200025
KOLMAN ZdenekCZECZE18900058
KOLMAN Zdenek Sen.CZECZE15700013
LOUDIL MarekCZECZE19500031
MEISNER ViktorCZECZE19400087
MEZL PavelCZECZE17000014
NECAS ZdenekCZECZE18300018
NONN VladimirCZECZE18900076
ODVARKO DanielCZECZE18600015
POLIDOR AlesCZECZE17600018
POVOLNA PetraCZECZE29100016
RESL DanielCZECZE17400010
SEDLMAJER AdamCZECZE18700023
STARKOVA IsabelaCZECZE29500030
STARKOVA RebekaCZECZE29500030
SVECOVA KaterinaCZECZE29600020
TICHY VaclavCZECZE19300042
TOMANOVA KaterinaCZECZE29300023
VALEK RobertCZECZE17500019
VRABCOVA KaterinaCZECZE29900018
ZELENKOVA SimonaCZECZE29900027
ZLATOHLAVKOVA MartinaCZECZE28400052
ARP HANSEN LarsDENDEN15000011
ARP HANSEN MartinDENDEN19100018
ARP HANSEN MikkelDENDEN19300016
BOERIS MichaelDENDEN16600021
HEDEGAARD LarsDENDEN18000012
JEPSEN Maj LundDENDEN28600033
LOFT MogensDENDEN16300015
LYGUM ChristianDENDEN16700020
PEDERSEN Ib TrierDENDEN14800016
PEDERSEN Martin HessDENDEN18700015
SCHMIDT JesperDENDEN16400023
SCHULTZ-SOERENSEN VictorDENDEN19400015
SOENDERGAARD StinneDENDEN28500016
WALKER DeanDENDEN16400014
WILLUMSEN NielsDENDEN16800010
ARBAIZAR CesarESPESP16200013
BALLúS ROCA RogerESPESP18000019
BARGUñó JANé GuillermoESPESP19300022
BARJAU JaimeESPESP16900016
BOTAS MEDEM NadineESPESP28400023
BOTAS MEDEM SandraESPESP29000015
MEDEM SEGNERS CristinaESPESP25900018
MILL BOTELLA PauESPESP19100015
MILL BOTELLA PiaESPESP29600019
MORROS PEYRI IvanESPESP17400018
NOGUERA BEA LluísESPESP15900028
NOGUERA VERGéS AlvarESPESP19600029
NOGUERA VERGéS LluísESPESP19000043
NOMEN TORRES ClaudioESPESP16100014
PINTO BIESCAS MarcelESPESP19000025
QUERA COSTA ClaudiESPESP19000034
ROY CAPELL Josep MESPESP17000021
ROY CAPELL XavierESPESP17200029
TEIXIDOR DaniESPESP16500010
TORRAS ALTISENT JosepESPESP16700027
VALVERDE MOLINA MercedesESPESP26100013
VáZQUEZ VALLS Sergio KillianESPESP17200038
HOIKKANEN EmiliaFINFIN29200016
LAMMI JarnoFINFIN18200010
LAMMI JoukoFINFIN15200019
LAMMI JuttaFINFIN28700014
LAMMI LauraFINFIN28000011
RONKKO PietariFINFIN19000019
ACKERER DamienFRAFRA18000049
ALIAS VincentFRAFRA19600013
ALVES LucFRAFRA16500156
ALVISET SergeFRAFRA16600076
AMADE AnaisFRAFRA28100074
AMBLARD GaëlFRAFRA17000060
ANDEOL QuentinFRAFRA18900147
ANDEOL ThibaultFRAFRA18900095
ANGUENOT LeoFRAFRA19800011
ANGUENOT LionelFRAFRA16800047
ARNEODO SergeFRAFRA16400032
ARTEON JulienFRAFRA19300098
AYNAUD MarionFRAFRA29000036
BALLON PierreFRAFRA18900138
BARNOIN HuguesFRAFRA16500165
BARONI AlexisFRAFRA18300064
BEAUFILS JulienFRAFRA18300037
BEER OlivierFRAFRA17100069
BELIARD ChloeFRAFRA29500031
BELIARD MarionFRAFRA28900012
BELIARD MatthieuFRAFRA16200089
BENYAHIA PascalFRAFRA16200025
BERTRAND GeorgesFRAFRA16000063
BISCHOFBERGER IllanaFRAFRA29600021
BISCHOFBERGER MarionFRAFRA29100035
BISCHOFBERGER OscarFRAFRA19400024
BISCHOFBERGER PatrickFRAFRA15600033
BOLUSSET PierreFRAFRA19300122
BONNET PhilippeFRAFRA14600018
BRIQUET PatrickFRAFRA15700096
BRUCHON Jean-PierreFRAFRA14800070
BRUNEL Pierre GillesFRAFRA15200064
BRUNET ThierryFRAFRA17100111
BUROS LoicFRAFRA17800053
BUTTIGIEG AnthonyFRAFRA18700079
CAMBRAY IrisFRAFRA29300042
CAMBRAY RomainFRAFRA19500096
CARRIERE SimonFRAFRA18500150
CASERO ThomasFRAFRA18800096
CAUSAN AlainFRAFRA14400010
CHAMBAUD RomainFRAFRA18300091
CHAPUS StephaneFRAFRA16500147
CHARDIN NancyFRAFRA28800059
CHATENET MaximeFRAFRA19000152
CHEDAL RomainFRAFRA17300067
COINTEPAS ThomasFRAFRA19400060
COITOU AnnieFRAFRA26500030
CONSTANS OlivierFRAFRA16900064
CORTEY GuyFRAFRA15500070
COSTARD ManonFRAFRA29100062
COUGARD PhilippeFRAFRA15100065
DAILLAND TanguyFRAFRA19600031
DAILLAND ThibautFRAFRA19000091
DEFFORGE AliceFRAFRA29000124
DELACOUR ArnaudFRAFRA18500187
DELACOUR MartinFRAFRA18700103
DELACOUR PhilippeFRAFRA15900207
DELAGE PascalFRAFRA16000106
DELAIR AlexiaFRAFRA29600049
DELAIR FabienneFRAFRA26500094
DELAIR WilliamFRAFRA16200195
DELEAGE NicolasFRAFRA17900061
DESBOYAUX FranckFRAFRA18600089
DESCUNS SachaFRAFRA19200053
DESGRIPPES EricFRAFRA15900119
DESHAYES JulieFRAFRA29500022
DEVIDAL AlexisFRAFRA19800020
DRAUX PhilippeFRAFRA16900082
DUBLE NathanFRAFRA19500111
DUCROT NicolasFRAFRA17000079
DUCROUX SylvainFRAFRA16800144
DUMINIL FredericFRAFRA15800068
DUPLAN GuillaumeFRAFRA16400227
DURAND MichelFRAFRA15900234
DUVERNOY GuillaumeFRAFRA18900208
FABRON MichelFRAFRA15100010
FAISY Jean BaptisteFRAFRA18000021
FAVERIAL JeromeFRAFRA16500068
FLEURY Jean-PierreFRAFRA16100187
FOX Jean PierreFRAFRA14600036
FRANC AmbreFRAFRA29100017
FRIBOURG LoraineFRAFRA26600127
GABRIEL RaoulFRAFRA17200077
GAY JennaFRAFRA28800110
GENELOT DenisFRAFRA16400263
GENELOT EMMAFRAFRA29800029
GEOFFROY RomainFRAFRA16800162
GEORGEON StephaneFRAFRA15800244
GILLES Jean-FrancoisFRAFRA16000151
GOLAY EricFRAFRA15600088
GRAF ArnaudFRAFRA17100166
GRAS DanielFRAFRA16000160
GRAS MatthieuFRAFRA19000268
GROSSET JANIN AnnaFRAFRA29600076
GROSSET JANIN ElliotFRAFRA19300168
GUYAMIER PatrickFRAFRA15900261
GUYONNAUD MichelFRAFRA15000075
JAMIN Jean-MichelFRAFRA14700017
JAMIN RolandFRAFRA18900013
JOLLIVET MaxenceFRAFRA19400088
JOLY FredericFRAFRA17000176
LACOTE BrunoFRAFRA15700041
LAGADEC JeanFRAFRA19500139
LANZANI ChristianFRAFRA14900079
LASSAYS Paul-RegisFRAFRA15300036
LATASTE JacquesFRAFRA16500323
LAVAL BorisFRAFRA18200047
LAVAL DidierFRAFRA15000039
LAVOUE GeoffroyFRAFRA17600019
LE BOZEC BenjaminFRAFRA19700021
LE FORESTIER NicolasFRAFRA17300012
LEFOUR ChristopheFRAFRA16600067
LEPRINCE PhilippeFRAFRA15000020
LICHTLE AlexiaFRAFRA29500101
LORDIER BaptisteFRAFRA19200187
LORDIER TheoFRAFRA19600040
LUCINE ClementineFRAFRA28200055
LUTREAU EricFRAFRA16400111
MACE MaevaFRAFRA29600085
MALHOMME ThierryFRAFRA15700069
MALOBERTI ReneFRAFRA15200125
MARCHEVET CecileFRAFRA27100040
MARIN Anne CecileFRAFRA26400077
MARTIN PatriceFRAFRA16400351
MATHIEU FrancoisFRAFRA16100105
MATHIEU MarionFRAFRA28500025
METIVIER EudesFRAFRA19200196
MIERMONT LeaFRAFRA29900019
MIERMONT StephaneFRAFRA17000200
MOINE DimitriFRAFRA17700197
MOREAU NicolasFRAFRA18900314
MORIN GuillaumeFRAFRA17400279
MOULANIER EudesFRAFRA16400102
NIOLA ThomasFRAFRA19100197
NOBLE CatherineFRAFRA26600154
OUBELAID DjamelFRAFRA16600261
PAOLI Jean-MichelFRAFRA15900076
PARPETTE Jean-YvesFRAFRA14700026
PATOUREAUX JeremyFRAFRA18000191
PERRAULT PhilippineFRAFRA29700048
PETIT Jean-BrunoFRAFRA16500013
PHILY LauraFRAFRA29400014
PIEL BertrandFRAFRA16700020
PIRON TheoFRAFRA19500050
POTEAU AlexandreFRAFRA19000347
POULAIN-FERARIOS CamilleFRAFRA29400032
PRIE MaloFRAFRA19900010
RANSON SylvieFRAFRA25800058
REYBIER PhilippeFRAFRA15500052
RICAUD AdrianFRAFRA19000028
RICAUD LoicFRAFRA18700042
SCHMITT ClaraFRAFRA26900018
SEGUIN ThierryFRAFRA16200344
SERRAULT AurelienFRAFRA18200029
SOURTY MarcFRAFRA18500363
SOYER ChristopheFRAFRA16800223
TAPIERO Marie BlancheFRAFRA25700059
THOMAS VincentFRAFRA16500086
TORDO JonathanFRAFRA18600061
TRAUBE AlainFRAFRA15200028
TRAUBE YouriFRAFRA19800039
TRIBLE FlorenceFRAFRA27500107
VERMOT-GAUD KarineFRAFRA27300048
VERMOT-GAUD OlivierFRAFRA16700172
VERNEUIL PatrickFRAFRA15800031
VIEL BrunoFRAFRA16600021
VIGNERON FredericFRAFRA16200061
WELTER Claire LiseFRAFRA28700069
ZERBIB AlexandreFRAFRA17300191
ALLMAN JemmaGBRGBR29500015
ALLMAN NickGBRGBR16300044
ARTHUR NicoleGBRGBR28700016
ASHER ThomasGBRGBR18000014
ASHER WilliamGBRGBR18200012
BAGGIOLI MarcoGBRGBR16400016
BAZLEY JohnGBRGBR15900014
BENJAMIN EleanorGBRGBR29000056
BENJAMIN JenniferGBRGBR29100046
BLOEMSMA JeroenGBRGBR17800019
BORZYSZKOWSKI JoeGBRGBR12500017
BOUTLE YvonneGBRGBR26500050
BOWLER JoshuaGBRGBR19200028
BURRIDGE MarkGBRGBR15900023
CAMPBELL GlennGBRGBR17600020
COHEN JonathanGBRGBR14800027
CRITCHLEY StephenGBRGBR18800034
EARL JamesGBRGBR19200046
FARDON AllanGBRGBR16300053
FARDON ThomasGBRGBR19500016
FORREST RichardGBRGBR19000066
HAMMERSLEY PaulGBRGBR15600053
HAZELWOOD BenGBRGBR19600015
HAZELWOOD KateGBRGBR26100027
HAZELWOOD TimothyGBRGBR16100028
HAZELWOOD-OLIVER KateGBRGBR26100027
HEATH CalumGBRGBR19600024
HILLS DanielGBRGBR18700026
HUGHES PhilipGBRGBR15100021
HURLEY StanGBRGBR13900010
JONES SarahGBRGBR29400016
KAYE DavidGBRGBR16300017
LIMBRICK AlanGBRGBR15800024
MAPPLE AndyGBRGBR16200027
NEWBY-RICCI AnthonyGBRGBR14200014
NEWBY-RICCI JeremyGBRGBR17000026
OLIVER DanielGBRGBR18800016
OLIVER WilliamGBRGBR19000057
PHILIPS JohnGBRGBR14800018
PHILLIPS AndrewGBRGBR16300026
POOLE ThomasGBRGBR19600033
PORTER JoanneGBRGBR26900010
SCOTT-ELY StuartGBRGBR16500042
SHARMAN DamienGBRGBR17900027
SHORTEN DanielleGBRGBR29100037
SINGLETON ChrisGBRGBR16600069
SLATER SusanGBRGBR24700018
STANLEY MaxGBRGBR18800043
STEPHENSON JeremyGBRGBR16400122
TURP WilliamGBRGBR19400017
WALLER JohnGBRGBR15400019
WARD GeorgeGBRGBR15200020
WHARTON CharlotteGBRGBR29500024
WHARTON ChristopherGBRGBR19300018
WHELDRICK DominicGBRGBR18900024
WINTER AmeliaGBRGBR29200063
WINTER FredGBRGBR19000011
WINTER HilaryGBRGBR26100018
WINTER MartinGBRGBR15400037
WORSHIP CarolGBRGBR24600019
GURALIA GenadiGEOGEO17200011
GURALIA LevanGEOGEO19500012
ALBRECHT MaxGERGER18900012
AUER MatthiasGERGER17500028
BöPPLE-FILBIG PetraGERGER26200014
BONNEMANN ChiaraGERGER29500012
BONNEMANN GianninaGERGER29400013
BOTHE KonstantinGERGER19400014
BOTHE MatthiasGERGER16800019
BROEMEL MikeGERGER17000014
ECKERT KlausGERGER14900014
GOEDE SebastianGERGER18700014
GRABOW IsabellGERGER29700029
GUMMELT HeikoGERGER16600011
HUELLER GabrieleGERGER25000019
HUELLER HeikoGERGER14500018
HUELLER JuliaGERGER28500015
KAPFELSBERGER RainerGERGER15800012
KOKOTEK MichaelGERGER19200034
KRäHE DieterGERGER16900018
KRUEGER GeenaGERGER28900048
KUHLMANN HartmutGERGER15600014
KUHNT GünterGERGER15800021
LANG MichaelGERGER16700029
LANGROCK ClaudiaGERGER26900017
LEONHARDT AndreasGERGER17500019
MECKLING AnneGERGER29300023
MENZEL Hans-JoachimGERGER16000017
NICKE AndreasGERGER16200033
PATSCHKE MichaelGERGER18800031
REITBERGER ToniGERGER15500015
SCHERER PhillipGERGER16800019
SCHIPNER BojanGERGER18900030
SCHIPNER ThoralfGERGER16400031
SEIFFERT Ronja-MarieGERGER29700038
SPRANG MichaelGERGER16400040
VOLK Franka MariaGERGER28900039
ALEXANDRIS SophoklisGREGRE19300020
ARABATZIS AndreasGREGRE17200054
CHRISOSTOMIDIS YiannisGREGRE17200063
CONTI MariannaGREGRE27200026
DANIIL DanyGREGRE19700026
DANIIL IoliGREGRE29800024
FRANTZIS DimitrisGREGRE17400025
GABRIEL George NicolasGREGRE15200023
HATZIS AnastasiosGREGRE17700022
HATZIS GeorgeGREGRE17800021
KALOUPIS AnastasiosGREGRE17500015
KAMBANIS AndreasGREGRE15900017
KONTOLETA EvgeniaGREGRE29000059
KOSMAS PanagiotisGREGRE18600048
KOULOURI CharaGREGRE29600017
KOUSATHANAS ThimiosGREGRE18100016
KOUTSOUNIS DimitrisGREGRE16800015
KYPRIOS PhiliposGREGRE19600045
KYPRIOS SotirisGREGRE15700028
LIAKOU FloraGREGRE28300031
LOUMAKOS GeorgeGREGRE19400056
MODIANO JohnnyGREGRE15700019
NATHANAIL YiannisGREGRE19500064
PAPADAKIS StefanosGREGRE16900014
PAPADIMITRIOU AngelikiGREGRE27000019
PLYTAS NikolaosGREGRE19500028
PROSALENTIS PanayotisGREGRE16700052
RATSIKAS PanagiotisGREGRE18800082
SELIDIS TheodorosGREGRE16700016
STATHATOS AlexisGREGRE17000047
STRAVELAKIS DimitrisGREGRE17700013
VLISSIDIS IoannisGREGRE15600010
VLISSIDIS OrestisGREGRE19500082
VOURDACHAS GeorgeGREGRE16800024
VYMPRANIETSOVA MarieGREGRE28000016
JURáS LaszlóHUNHUN17300014
NEMETH GaborHUNHUN16900011
BRIDGES HaroldIRLIRL15200017
BRIDGES JakeIRLIRL19000017
CLARKE GeoffIRLIRL15400015
SKELTON RobinIRLIRL15000019
WATSON RodneyIRLIRL16500011
ALLAIS CarloITAITA18400035
AURELI ValentinaITAITA27200011
BAGNOLI AliceITAITA29700010
BAGNOLI MartinaITAITA29200060
BARAZZOTTO MarcoITAITA16600039
BENATTI NicholasITAITA19100026
BERIO EdoardoITAITA19500040
BONATI RobertoITAITA16200097
CARUSO BrandoITAITA19600012
CARUSO SilviaITAITA29100131
CAVALLI TANCREDI RiccardoITAITA19500059
CONTRI EmanueleITAITA17100068
DEGASPERI ThomasITAITA18100029
DOMINI ManuelITAITA19400014
FIAMMENGHI AlessandroITAITA16200060
GARASSINO GianlucaITAITA16200033
GATTI SergioITAITA15700022
HELL MonicaITAITA26400012
IANNI BeatriceITAITA28900039
IANNI FabioITAITA17400038
IANNI MatteoITAITA18600051
LA GANGA CarlottaITAITA28800021
LUZZERI FedeleITAITA15800012
LUZZERI MatteoITAITA18800031
MARCHIANDO NicolaITAITA16900054
MARIANI GabrieleITAITA17100059
MASCARELLO LucianoITAITA15400043
MERLO FabrizioITAITA16200088
MOSTI MarinaITAITA27400019
NAPOLITANO DavideITAITA18800086
NAPOLITANO MarioITAITA18500034
PACI AlessandroITAITA19500013
PAJNI GianmarcoITAITA19600030
PAJNI Maria LuisaITAITA29200121
PALOMBO StefanoITAITA16900045
PENNESI AndreaITAITA15800021
PIRACCINI LucaITAITA16400068
PIZZOCARI GerardoITAITA16000017
RIOLO FedericaITAITA29600020
RIOLO RobertoITAITA16400077
SPINELLI LucaITAITA19100080
TERSIGNI LiviaITAITA29200060
VAN DE PUTTE LucaITAITA18900085
VENINI GiovanniITAITA18300027
HIROSAWA SaayaJPNJPN200128689
KOMORI HirokoJPNJPN700140501
YAMAGUCHI KoheiJPNJPN400118183
BOU MAACHAR TarekLIBLIB19200015
CHIHA SalvadorLIBLIB19000026
BIDINGER JeffLUXLUX16900019
AMBROSI SandroMEXMEX600121068
ANGEL FranciscoMEXMEX900149304
ANGEL BARRERA FranciscoMEXMEX900149304
ARRIOLA SergioMEXMEX200094012
CHAPOY CarolinaMEXMEX600118693
CHAPOY RodrigoMEXMEX800128461
FERNANDEZ PaulinoMEXMEX000149563
FONT AlineMEXMEX000105316
FONT DiegoMEXMEX200130088
FONT PatricioMEXMEX300135419
FONT SergioMEXMEX700090581
LAMADRID AlejandroMEXMEX800064646
LAMADRID AlvaroMEXMEX900075050
LAMADRID CarlosMEXMEX600075923
NELSON FONT AlineMEXMEX30000000
PALOMINO JaimeMEXMEX900141209
PEREZ PRIEGO Jose AntonioMEXMEX800123930
QUINTANA RamonMEXMEX500124718
REYES DiegoMEXMEX300147306
SAADE AntuanMEXMEX300134726
TORRES AndrésMEXMEX000129626
TREJO DiegoMEXMEX900142848
TREJO FernandaMEXMEX200147741
KEUSSEOGLOU AlecoMONMON15900015
COETZEE WicoNAMNAM19300013
KEBBEL DieterNAMNAM19800018
KIESEWETTER MarcoNAMNAM19400012
SCHMIDT LukeNAMNAM18900010
CLAY AlexNEDNED15500016
DOKOUPIL TomNEDNED16400014
HOF PierreNEDNED15500025
HUISMAN HenkNEDNED16200016
JONKMAN MikeNEDNED19000019
NIEUWENHUIS WendyNEDNED29000072
OWEL BobNEDNED15900021
SCHOOL FreekNEDNED18900059
SLOT JelleNEDNED19500014
SLOT PieterNEDNED17000042
SMIENK GerritNEDNED15100010
VAN PUL FionaNEDNED29100017
VAN SCHERPENZEEL HanNEDNED14400029
VLEERBOS RicoNEDNED19000028
VOS GerritNEDNED14600018
BJORNOE Ole-JohanNORNOR17400019
FOSS AndersNORNOR17600026
HELLERUD KristianNORNOR19100025
HVAARA TobiasNORNOR19300014
JOHNSEN LasseNORNOR15200017
KRISTOFFERSEN Ane TheaNORNOR28500014
LILLEBERG AudunNORNOR15100018
PAULSEN Thor HenningNORNOR15900029
RIO EspenNORNOR17700016
VARMING SusanneNORNOR26000015
ADAMS MarkNZLNZL701
ADAMS MaxNZLNZL998
ASPLIN SteveNZLNZLNM
ATKINSON ColeNZLNZL35
ATKINSON ToniNZLNZL704
BAKKER NickNZLNZL712
BAKKER RonNZLNZL713
BALDWIN AaronNZLNZL827
BALDWIN AaronNZLNZL927
BALDWIN RyanNZLNZL928
BARKER IanNZLNZL997
BILL IainNZLNZL718
BRIDGET McfaddenNZLNZL818
CALDER CraigNZLNZL1021
CALDER DavidNZLNZL729
CAMERON BlakeNZLNZL999
CARLSON RichardNZLNZL732
COUSINS ShayNZLNZL1029
DIEHL HaydenNZLNZL747
DONALD EmilyNZLNZL752
DONALD JamesNZLNZL305
DONALDSON GeorgeNZLNZL950
DONALDSON HughNZLNZL949
DONALDSON KarlNZLNZL755
DONALDSON LanaNZLNZL500146901
DONALDSON LanaNZLNZL756
DONALDSON NeilNZLNZL757
DOWNING PeterNZLNZL1028
ENGEL JackNZLNZL967
EVANS CameronNZLNZL235
EVANS MarkNZLNZL187
EVANS MichaelNZLNZL308
EVANS VictoriaNZLNZL309
FOWLER BarryNZLNZL62
FOWLER TrevorNZLNZL1
FROBEL ThorstenNZLNZL981
GIESEN DanielNZLNZL964
GILBERT StaceyNZLNZL777
GILBERT ThomasNZLNZL569
GREEN DavidNZLNZL783
GREEN DavidNZLNZLNM
GREEN GavinNZLNZL28
GREEN LanceNZLNZL368
GREEN TomNZLNZL785
HAMILTON GeorgiaNZLNZL1030
HANNAH ReneeNZLNZL791
HARRISON SteveNZLNZL1032
HIINI JasmineNZLNZL797
HINI JasmineNZLNZL797
JAMES AndrewNZLNZL799
KING AlexNZLNZL400147657
KING AlexNZLNZL803
KLEIN BenNZLNZL806
KLEIN SteveNZLNZL807
LARKIN AaronNZLNZL500088254
LORY JohnNZLNZL102
LUXFORD NicholaNZLNZL812
MAUNSELL ChrisNZLNZL1020
MC CRACKEN CampbellNZLNZL460
MCCRACKEN CampbellNZLNZL460
MCCRACKEN ConnorNZLNZL972
MCCRACKEN RyanNZLNZL992
MCFADDEN BenNZLNZL817
MCFADDEN BenNZLNZL818
MCFADDEN ScottNZLNZL820
MCKENZIE ConradNZLNZL1050
MCLERNON LauraNZLNZL1039
MCPHAIL MollyNZLNZL829
MEADE BrentNZLNZL1001
MEADE LilyNZLNZL1043
MEADE SimonNZLNZL832
MILICICH GarthNZLNZL700150630
MILICICH GarthNZLNZL836
MILICICH HughNZLNZL837
MILNES JohnNZLNZL841
MILNES KaylaNZLNZL842
MUNRO HilaryNZLNZL953
MURRAY BryanNZLNZL517
O'CONNELL GeorgiaNZLNZL849
OXLEY MikeNZLNZL610
PATERSON BernadineNZLNZL321
PATERSON BernadineNZLNZL812
ROBINSON TimNZLNZL1054
RODGERS IanNZLNZL71
ROGERS IanNZLNZL71
ROSS AndrewNZLNZL33
ROSS CalumNZLNZL864
RUNCIMAN NeilNZLNZL867
SCHULTZ KarlNZLNZL868
SEDGELEY FayeNZLNZL77
SHAILER LindaNZLNZL871
SHAILER WayneNZLNZL17
SHAW ChrisNZLNZL976
SPITTLEHOUSE NickNZLNZL938
STEWART KeithNZLNZL994
TUNLEY PaulNZLNZL993
TURNER CraigNZLNZLNM
WADE JarrodNZLNZL889
WADE LandenNZLNZL890
WADE RodneyNZLNZL892
WAINWRIGHT SarahNZLNZL893
WAYNE HenleyNZLNZL965
WAYNE SteveNZLNZL988
WELLER JakeNZLNZL956
WELLER TaylorNZLNZL897
WILLIAMS CurtisNZLNZL919
WILLIAMS GlenNZLNZL315
WILLIAMS RhysNZLNZL345
WILLIAMS VaughnNZLNZL902
WOODMAN LachieNZLNZL1022
WORTMAN HankNZLNZL908
WORTMAN JamesNZLNZL909
WORTMAN MichaelNZLNZL910
WRIGHT HannahNZLNZL912
CUGLIEVAN DelfinaPERPER900144118
CUGLIEVAN IvannaPERPER300146323
CUGLIEVAN Juan CarlosPERPER900129603
CUGLIEVAN NataliaPERPER000147538
PESCHIERA GonzaloPERPER600018014
WIESE DelfinaPERPER700129612
BERNATOWICZ TomaszPOLPOL18500035
BORYSEWICZ KamilPOLPOL19500014
GALINOWSKI JanPOLPOL19200017
GOGOLA AleksandraPOLPOL29100017
GOGOLA AnnaPOLPOL26900018
KAZEK DawidPOLPOL18900022
MAZURKIEWICZ JustynaPOLPOL29000045
MOS AnnaPOLPOL28700032
NAORNIAKOWSKI MarekPOLPOL18600025
NAORNIAKOWSKI TomaszPOLPOL18200010
PIECZONKA BartoszPOLPOL18800014
PRESZ JanPOLPOL18500017
AZARUJINHA Jaime FreitasPORPOR18300020
DE MELLO MichaelPORPOR15500018
GALLEGO BernardoPORPOR16800012
MORUJAO JoaoPORPOR16600014
NARCISO Antonio MariaPORPOR19700014
RIBEIRO SANTOS Joao PedroPORPOR18900024
RODRIGUES FranciscoPORPOR19300036
SIMOES MartaPORPOR29600014
ALEXANDER RobbieRSARSA16800013
BEKKER LizetteRSARSA26200018
COETZEE TarrynRSARSA28500019
DE JONGH DennisRSARSA16100010
FAIRBANK SimonRSARSA18300012
FISHER JaredRSARSA19200010
FISHER TravisRSARSA19500017
LEVEY RichardRSARSA17100017
MARTIN SamanthaRSARSA28300011
NIEUWSTAD BrettRSARSA16400017
VILJOEN AntonRSARSA16200019
VILJOEN GabriellaRSARSA29200019
VISSER GjRSARSA19300019
WENTZEL TravisRSARSA18400011
CHURAKOVA TatianaRUSRUS27200019
KASHITSINA LiudmilaRUSRUS28400014
KASHITSINA OlgaRUSRUS27200028
MEDNIKOV AlexeyRUSRUS15900019
MISTRYUKOV AlexanderRUSRUS16500010
MOROZOV IgorRUSRUS18100018
RYANZIN VladimirRUSRUS17500026
SUKHOTIN DmitryRUSRUS18900029
PETROSEVIC SlobodanSRBSRB16100051
BORIKA EliaSUISUI19600017
COLLOT JeremieSUISUI18400030
CORNAZ SandrineSUISUI28600028
DISERENS KevinSUISUI18400012
DUPANLOUP AnnaSUISUI27500013
DURISCH YannisSUISUI17400033
GIACOMETTI SébastienSUISUI18700037
GROHE RogerSUISUI14800010
GRUNTZ FelixSUISUI15600028
HALT FredericSUISUI17600022
KRUZIC YvesSUISUI16100011
KURER BernardSUISUI15400011
LAMBRIGGER LorisSUISUI18700019
MAGNIN Jean-PaulSUISUI14900019
NAEF SergeSUISUI16800014
PATUREL AlizéeSUISUI29700033
PATUREL GillesSUISUI17000037
ROSS CourtenaySUISUI16800032
SEYFRIED XavierSUISUI17000055
STADLBAUR VincentSUISUI19600026
WERDER RuthSUISUI24500030
BARTALSKY MartinSVKSVK18800011
GALBA PeterSVKSVK17400036
KICIN MilanSVKSVK19500011
KUNERT MatejSVKSVK18700012
MLYNEK MarekSVKSVK19100015
TICHY AndrejSVKSVK17200010
WOLF NikolasSVKSVK19500020
ANDERBERG NatashaSWESWE27300015
ANTONSSON HenrikSWESWE18200014
ÖHMAN JennySWESWE29582002
ÖHMAN PatrikSWESWE19300029
ÖSTERLUND KlasSWESWE16000049
ÖSTERLUND VilgotSWESWE19500018
BäCKLIN JerrySWESWE15300012
BERGSTROM MadeleineSWESWE28800017
BERGSTROM ThommySWESWE16100011
BINETT HåkanSWESWE16900013
BJöRNHEDEN LouiseSWESWE28300012
BLOMQVIST FelixSWESWE19800015
BRADHE OddSWESWE16000021
BRåDHE OddSWESWE16000021
BYLIN BjörnSWESWE17100018
EDEBACK HannaSWESWE28400011
EDVARDSSON DanielSWESWE17400024
EFVERSTROM DanielSWESWE19200020
EFVERSTROM JohanSWESWE19000013
EHRENGREN RasmusSWESWE17484354
ENGLUND DanSWESWE16700024
FRANCKE LisaSWESWE29000030
FRANCKE StinaSWESWE28700090
GUSTAFSON ThomasSWESWE16500017
JANSSON LarsSWESWE16000030
JOAKIMSSON BjörnSWESWE16700033
JONSSON AlbertSWESWE19400019
JONSSON MagnusSWESWE16700042
KäSTEL AndersSWESWE15600019
LARSSON NiklasSWESWE17800039
LENNKVIST DanielSWESWE18500066
LINDEN BosseSWESWE15200013
LINDEN LasseSWESWE19300010
LITHNER ErikSWESWE18800133
LJUNGSTRöM MikaelSWESWE16600034
LUND StefanSWESWE16500035
MODéN JimmySWESWE18500020
MOSTRöM MatildaSWESWE29482085
OHLSSON LinusSWESWE19100058
ROSéN DavidSWESWE18900123
SöDERBERG MorganSWESWE15400011
SCHüTZER JohanSWESWE19100085
SJöSTRöM BoSWESWE15900016
SKANDE UlfSWESWE15300021
SVENSSON MartinSWESWE17100045
SVENSSON PeterSWESWE16100039
SVENSSON TanjaSWESWE29300028
TFVANDER JenniferSWESWE29382095
THENGIUS HenrikSWESWE17400060
TILLGREN AndersSWESWE16700060
TRNKVIST PerSWESWE16500026
VIKSTROM OskarSWESWE19200057
WAHLFRIED MattiasSWESWE17200017
WESTERLUND SaraSWESWE29100057
ABBOTT BeverlyUSAUSA900073591
ABEL AustinUSAUSA500069770
ABELSON JakeUSAUSA600159146
ABLE JohnUSAUSA500001316
ABRESCIA DanielUSAUSA500049363
ADDINGTON CarlUSAUSA900084704
ALCAMO LouisUSAUSA300010433
ALEY CharlesUSAUSA700080214
ALF AnnemarieUSAUSA300010826
ALLEN DavidUSAUSA700040630
ALVAREZ DylanUSAUSA000130745
ALWINE SteveUSAUSA600141790
AMBROSE TonyUSAUSA400063344
ANDERSON DavidUSAUSA900155268
ANDERSON JasonUSAUSA000124478
ANSEL BrianUSAUSA700017861
ARCHAMBEAU RobertUSAUSA900000221
ARMOUR PaulUSAUSA200006574
ARNOLD ZacharyUSAUSA500147496
ARORA MichaelUSAUSA100011500
ASCHENBRENNER DonUSAUSA800005816
ASHLEY GregoryUSAUSA800116819
ATKINSON JamesUSAUSA600086136
AUSTIN BaileyUSAUSA800049359
AUSTIN JimUSAUSA800017257
AUSTIN MarcUSAUSA400049357
AUTORE KenUSAUSA900082472
AUVIL AnthonyUSAUSA900045206
BABIASH KristenUSAUSA100125771
BACHMEIER AlexUSAUSA600073576
BACHMEIER JaniceUSAUSA900006690
BACHMEIER MackenzieUSAUSA000073578
BADAL GregUSAUSA300043260
BADAL JoshuaUSAUSA800068424
BAER BarbaraUSAUSA300000942
BAILLARGEON RandyUSAUSA100019210
BAKER ChadUSAUSA300040456
BAKER SkyeUSAUSA000004633
BALBI RitaUSAUSA000108164
BALDWIN BrendaUSAUSA700003042
BALDWIN BrookeUSAUSA800074054
BALDWIN KristenUSAUSA100094965
BALDWIN MikeUSAUSA500041228
BARHORST AlecUSAUSA900048247
BARRETT BillUSAUSA100040827
BARRETT JodiUSAUSA000007917
BARRETT KelliUSAUSA400001928
BARRINGER JamieUSAUSA800006783
BARRINGER TreeceUSAUSA700001574
BASS SarvisUSAUSA200007809
BAYS AbbeyUSAUSA500003693
BEAMAN DonaldUSAUSA900000502
BEARDSLEY KimberlyUSAUSA300017380
BEARDSLEY NicoleUSAUSA400091767
BEARDSLEY ThomasUSAUSA600043652
BEAUCHAMP JeannaUSAUSA500015801
BEAUCHAMP JimUSAUSA800043447
BEAUCHESNE JamieUSAUSA300005262
BEDSOLE MarcUSAUSA200009032
BEHNER AnneUSAUSA400075802
BEJERANO DarUSAUSA700148156
BEJERANO GalUSAUSA800148155
BELLEFEUILLE ScottUSAUSA300008492
BENNETT AnneUSAUSA500000328
BENNETT DanyelleUSAUSA700002908
BERGMARK ConnieUSAUSA000042424
BERRY EileenUSAUSA700004322
BERTELSON KandiseUSAUSA400004059
BESTER JoeUSAUSA200016793
BICE JonathonUSAUSA600090322
BINKLEY StevenUSAUSA000041913
BIRDWELL ChristieUSAUSA600106348
BIRDWELL GlennUSAUSA900011757
BISCHOFF RhoniUSAUSA700013067
BISHOP KevinUSAUSA000015554
BLACKBURN JedUSAUSA400040699
BLACKBURN VanettaUSAUSA000011862
BLAIR HayleighUSAUSA900122352
BLAIR RobertUSAUSA400085984
BLODGETT DennisUSAUSA900040339
BOENDER MarkUSAUSA800002648
BOETTCHER DennyUSAUSA500020946
BOLENDER KellyUSAUSA200001487
BOLSOVER BriceUSAUSA600121426
BOLSOVER DougUSAUSA900041642
BOLSOVER DouglasUSAUSA400111733
BOSKUS BrookeUSAUSA700123030
BOSKUS JuliannaUSAUSA500065765
BOSKUS RogerUSAUSA500048092
BOWMAN ScottUSAUSA000000435
BOZICEVIC MarkUSAUSA700041112
BRAKE HaydenUSAUSA700062791
BRAKE JimUSAUSA700040391
BRAKE TrevorUSAUSA800007995
BRANDT MarkUSAUSA300009765
BRANDT MattUSAUSA100003307
BRANOFF KimUSAUSA600042729
BRANTLEY TomUSAUSA100015560
BREEDEN KelleyUSAUSA000133067
BRENCHLEY TylorUSAUSA400070357
BRIDGFORD RyanUSAUSA200115351
BRITTAIN DerkUSAUSA100043363
BRITTAIN DrewUSAUSA600098058
BRITTAIN DylanUSAUSA200098056
BROCK AllyUSAUSA200134383
BROOKS CarolUSAUSA000015583
BROOKS JamesUSAUSA600043409
BROOKS JohnUSAUSA000103664
BROOKS RyanUSAUSA300131121
BROOKS StevenUSAUSA600046114
BROWN BrianUSAUSA700005190
BROWN CharleneUSAUSA600001193
BROWN MarcusUSAUSA300003152
BROWN MatthewUSAUSA300009420
BRUMAGIN LexUSAUSA700002854
BRUMMITT HopeUSAUSA900124899
BRUNI MikeUSAUSA900002692
BRYANS AmandaUSAUSA500073250
BRYANS JamesUSAUSA000107150
BRYANT ErrolUSAUSA200000176
BUCHANAN CatherineUSAUSA900084197
BUCHER DonUSAUSA900000841
BUDREAU KimberlyUSAUSA000039608
BUDREAU MikeUSAUSA800011121
BUDZYNSKI MarkUSAUSA300007389
BULVER MaxUSAUSA400137467
BUNDY WayneUSAUSA900000771
BURDICK CaleUSAUSA600001070
BURKE AlyssaUSAUSA600137397
BURKE ColinUSAUSA700137396
BURNASH KyleUSAUSA600128654
BURNASH WhitneyUSAUSA700011834
BURNS JohnUSAUSA100043842
BURT PatriciaUSAUSA500005840
BURT RhondaUSAUSA800009579
BUSH WillUSAUSA200040396
BUTCHER DonaldUSAUSA100000326
BUTTERFIELD BruceUSAUSA300040302
BUTTERFIELD KristaUSAUSA400115397
BUTTERFIELD ZacharyUSAUSA300115398
CAFFEY AustenUSAUSA600140359
CAFFEY HaydenUSAUSA200140360
CAFFEY JackUSAUSA200145594
CALDWELL AdamUSAUSA100089523
CAMPFIELD JustinUSAUSA200155036
CANEPA GeorgeUSAUSA300041024
CANEPA RyanUSAUSA800073189
CAPUTO AdeleUSAUSA400003670
CARDER JohnUSAUSA800001238
CAREY TomUSAUSA000040684
CARL AndrewUSAUSA700142055
CARREIRA DanUSAUSA800040534
CARTER BrieUSAUSA500107582
CARTER ChanahUSAUSA300114926
CARTER ChrisUSAUSA700107580
CARTER DanielUSAUSA700004940
CARTER DavidUSAUSA800002433
CASHMER KimUSAUSA900129467
CATES SandyUSAUSA500011825
CAVANAUGH ThomasUSAUSA700134210
CAVENAUGH BrendaUSAUSA300042139
CEROSKY ScottUSAUSA500040618
CESNAUSKAS SteveUSAUSA700016714
CHAMBERS MarkUSAUSA900000362
CHAPMAN GregUSAUSA400040488
CHAPPELL DeanUSAUSA700040544
CHAYER AlyssaUSAUSA700075166
CHEN SheilaUSAUSA000077161
CHERRY DeanUSAUSA700042892
CHERRY NathanUSAUSA500083712
CHERRY TheresaUSAUSA400012966
CHRISTNER ScottUSAUSA700158612
CLARK ChrisUSAUSA300001967
CLARK NealUSAUSA600131784
CLARK RobertUSAUSA100042360
CLARK RogerUSAUSA600040554
CLARK VernaUSAUSA400003441
CLEVELAND KyleUSAUSA100005103
CLINTON PatrickUSAUSA200140544
CLUFF MarkUSAUSA500085031
COBLE ELLER AprilUSAUSA700001048
COFFEY DaleUSAUSA400001157
COKE DaneUSAUSA100074251
COKE Shelby (dane)USAUSA100074251
COLE RandallUSAUSA500064225
COLE SladeUSAUSA900009431
COLE StevenUSAUSA700008078
COLLINS AustinUSAUSA900137295
COMBS AshleyUSAUSA300089079
COMBS HankUSAUSA000000815
COMBS JbUSAUSA700056864
CONGER BradUSAUSA800040589
CONTOS CaseyUSAUSA500001026
CONTOS KimUSAUSA200000840
COOK TomUSAUSA700033515
COOMES MarkUSAUSA800040998
COOMES PatUSAUSA500040999
COOPER CarolineUSAUSA100083822
COOPER MichaelaUSAUSA000076254
COOPER RandolphUSAUSA300076253
COOPER WilliamUSAUSA400041973
COPELAND AdamUSAUSA100133974
CORD AdamUSAUSA000029360
CORDEIRO JeffreyUSAUSA500074266
CORDEIRO PatriciaUSAUSA800074265
CORDINA JoeUSAUSA200040536
CORNELIUS ThomasUSAUSA500056152
COX BradUSAUSA800116901
COX DavidUSAUSA500095845
CRAIG AmyUSAUSA400124085
CRANE JohnUSAUSA900127678
CRAWFORD KennedyUSAUSA600083773
CRAWFORD PaulUSAUSA000041900
CRENSHAW ShaunaUSAUSA100041750
CRIVELLO JohnUSAUSA500040676
CRIVELLO TroyUSAUSA800008091
CROW ToddUSAUSA300138090
CUMMINGS SandraUSAUSA200089274
CURMI AaronUSAUSA400007517
CURMI MatthewUSAUSA800001825
CUTTING PhilUSAUSA200004310
DAHL PeterUSAUSA700000267
DALEY NinaUSAUSA600050780
DAMMEYER KevinUSAUSA800120861
DAMMEYER KristenUSAUSA300121627
DAMMEYER KyleUSAUSA500113071
DANFORD ThomasUSAUSA300004685
DANIEL JacksonUSAUSA400137566
DANOS JeffUSAUSA500041398
DARWIN EmilyUSAUSA200008141
DARWIN JoeUSAUSA100003185
DAULTON RileyUSAUSA700009723
DAVICH MilanUSAUSA200152318
DAVIS BenjaminUSAUSA000149099
DAVIS Cameron annUSAUSA600152314
DAVIS EmmaUSAUSA300151938
DAVIS SusieUSAUSA300000869
DAVIS TomUSAUSA900084506
DE BEY CrystalUSAUSA000038931
DE BEY DarrellUSAUSA000045171
DE GUNZBURG AlexUSAUSA100155204
DE LACY SilkiUSAUSA900148574
DECKER ElyshaUSAUSA500134342
DEES FrankieUSAUSA000002639
DEHLINGER MikeUSAUSA500009596
DETRICK BrianUSAUSA500001859
DETRICK SteveUSAUSA600040385
DETTY BriantUSAUSA300046889
DEVALL AndrewUSAUSA900146662
DEVITO ChristianUSAUSA100105841
DEVITO JamesUSAUSA400086507
DI POL DanielUSAUSA300100141
DIAZ JaimeUSAUSA900000672
DIBELLA JamesUSAUSA400046121
DIBELLA JimUSAUSA300003664
DIBELLA MichaelUSAUSA100046122
DICKEY CarlyUSAUSA600116361
DIPOL ClaireUSAUSA200002521
DLUGOSH TerryUSAUSA400040574
DOANE RichardUSAUSA100007442
DOBBERTIN JessieUSAUSA700116216
DOBBERTIN MikeUSAUSA200111780
DONATT PaulUSAUSA400003953
DRIGGERS ChristopherUSAUSA400005360
DROZD DeanUSAUSA300008362
DUKE TimUSAUSA200004013
DUMALA DanielleUSAUSA700121647
DUMALA SamanthaUSAUSA800121646
DUNLAP JanetUSAUSA800000666
DUNLAP MikeUSAUSA100094613
DUNLAP SkipUSAUSA300000591
DURAND RussellUSAUSA800133700
DURKIN NatalieUSAUSA000135719
DUVALL EvelynUSAUSA300011382
EARLY BeverlyUSAUSA700001246
EATON BrentUSAUSA300150177
EATON ShawnUSAUSA000071163
EBERHART ChadUSAUSA200125442
ECKSTEIN LowellUSAUSA500038709
EDIE BobUSAUSA700003189
EDWARDS PrissyUSAUSA700001659
EGBERT KyleUSAUSA200140735
EHRENBERG MichaelUSAUSA400010535
EIDEM JayUSAUSA400010915
ELBERS GaryUSAUSA600014393
ELLER ChristopherUSAUSA700004773
ELLIS ScotUSAUSA400000130
ELLISON BruceUSAUSA900010725
ENGLAND JimUSAUSA900007185
ENTZMINGER DanicaUSAUSA300142455
EPSTEIN BruceUSAUSA300040430
EPSTEIN DonnaUSAUSA900001695
ERB MichaelUSAUSA900098226
ERICKSON JeffUSAUSA900040834
ESTES JayUSAUSA200040619
ESTES RobbieUSAUSA800021571
ETHERTON SallyUSAUSA700125263
EVATT HankUSAUSA900064508
EVERETT JackUSAUSA900022605
FAULKNER ElginUSAUSA300000364
FAUSOLD JanieUSAUSA800000398
FAVRET BenUSAUSA900004238
FELDHEGER GregUSAUSA500041976
FERNANDEZ MatthewUSAUSA400141761
FERNANDEZ MichaelUSAUSA300141762
FERRANTE KenUSAUSA000136846
FIELDING HannahUSAUSA000095192
FIELDS LewisUSAUSA600003104
FIELDS MariahUSAUSA800142122
FIELDS MarieUSAUSA200041120
FINCH MerryUSAUSA300001295
FISHER ForestUSAUSA400002628
FISHER LanceUSAUSA300004166
FISHER TrentonUSAUSA400129004
FITZPATRICK JayUSAUSA300010420
FITZPATRICK RyanUSAUSA100073047
FLYNN MichaelUSAUSA500082988
FOGARTY TerenceUSAUSA200009766
FORNI GaryUSAUSA400003380
FORNI JenaeUSAUSA300094354
FORNI RochelleUSAUSA000094355
FOSTER RichUSAUSA600041474
FOWLER ElizabethUSAUSA000092515
FOWLER GarnetUSAUSA100118834
FOX KatieUSAUSA100123364
FRANKS BobbyUSAUSA000013587
FREDERICK-KELLY JenniferUSAUSA200015732
FREYGANG DavidUSAUSA100128697
FREYGANG KendiUSAUSA900133501
FRITZ BlakeUSAUSA500119127
FRY ColtenUSAUSA300074129
FRY CullenUSAUSA700106118
FRY EugeneUSAUSA200042053
FULP DavidUSAUSA600074764
FULP WalterUSAUSA100003833
GAGE CourtneyUSAUSA600113209
GAHARAN AlexUSAUSA600133771
GAHARAN CharlesUSAUSA300129005
GAHARAN HannahUSAUSA300133774
GAHARAN NatalieUSAUSA500133772
GALLAGHER FinnianUSAUSA300155370
GAMBREL GaryUSAUSA900002654
GARCIA AlexandraUSAUSA600115845
GARCIA DanaUSAUSA200003788
GARCIA TaylorUSAUSA600049564
GARDNER ChristopherUSAUSA300007358
GARRETT KarlUSAUSA000015439
GAY AnnaUSAUSA800062260
GAY GordonUSAUSA800002655
GAY RussellUSAUSA400043205
GAY RyanUSAUSA600128111
GEELS JohnUSAUSA600000772
GHIDOSSI JeffreyUSAUSA700062382
GIACOPUZZI ColeUSAUSA900086937
GILBERT JeffUSAUSA900000063
GILBERT JennaUSAUSA400088040
GILKER DanaUSAUSA400009887
GILKER TimothyUSAUSA300002612
GILL EdwardUSAUSA300042634
GLOERSEN PeterUSAUSA100112238
GODDARD ThomasUSAUSA500118410
GODDARD WilliamUSAUSA700115943
GOLDBERG AndrewUSAUSA700017650
GOLDMAN DanielUSAUSA200005997
GOLDMAN DeniseUSAUSA100001075
GOLDMAN JeffUSAUSA900040384
GOLDSTEIN AaronUSAUSA900115415
GOLDSTEIN GregUSAUSA300042564
GOLLY DavidUSAUSA300108284
GOODE DaveUSAUSA500042007
GOODE DawnUSAUSA300061936
GOODHUE ChristopherUSAUSA800094797
GOODHUE ThomasUSAUSA600140700
GOODMAN ColeUSAUSA600157142
GOODMAN TerryUSAUSA000000521
GOODSON JerryUSAUSA600002022
GORSKI JohnUSAUSA800083315
GOTSCHALK R leeUSAUSA200000022
GRADICK DebraUSAUSA800005472
GRATHWOHL AbbiUSAUSA500134922
GRATHWOHL AllysonUSAUSA600137014
GRATHWOHL BaileyUSAUSA300134924
GRATHWOHL TaylorUSAUSA400134923
GRAU MitchUSAUSA300040485
GREATHOUSE JeffreyUSAUSA300008935
GREEN ScottUSAUSA500003457
GREENE DanielUSAUSA300142400
GREENWOOD BrittanyUSAUSA100005264
GREENWOOD JaneUSAUSA200005263
GREENWOOD SamuelUSAUSA800006172
GREENWOOD ScottUSAUSA100041664
GRIFFIN DianaUSAUSA000008310
GRIFFIN JamesUSAUSA900110946
GROENEWEG NicholasUSAUSA300117644
GROSSI TinaUSAUSA200000415
GRUBBS StevenUSAUSA200022774
GRUDE DavidUSAUSA100000186
GRUSD GregoryUSAUSA900004641
GUARINO DylanUSAUSA600118228
GUILLEN DavidUSAUSA900041501
GUTHRIE PamelaUSAUSA500009886
GUYER CarliUSAUSA900087761
GUYER CorbinUSAUSA000095428
HAFFLY CarlinUSAUSA200130125
HAINES HaleyUSAUSA600082486
HAINES HutchUSAUSA100022669
HAINES JulianUSAUSA000110112
HAINES QuinnUSAUSA900119451
HAINES WyattUSAUSA200082484
HALL GordonUSAUSA800041483
HAMILTON MikeUSAUSA400040660
HANLEY MikeUSAUSA400042372
HANNA JackUSAUSA200000428
HANSEN ColeUSAUSA500125074
HANSEN KennedyUSAUSA500141821
HANSON DakotaUSAUSA500121908
HANSON JadeUSAUSA400118909
HARBER JeffreyUSAUSA000004558
HARDEMAN BobUSAUSA400040628
HARDIN RossUSAUSA400119500
HARDY TaylorUSAUSA400109174
HARK SteveUSAUSA400016843
HARMER KaitlynUSAUSA100153330
HARRINGTON TommyUSAUSA000040303
HARRIS BetsyUSAUSA900006782
HARRIS JohnUSAUSA600006006
HARRIS JoshuaUSAUSA500137138
HARRIS JulieUSAUSA000006781
HARRIS LaurenUSAUSA400114666
HARRIS LonnieUSAUSA000042437
HARRIS PamUSAUSA900115040
HARRIS RyanUSAUSA500114290
HARRIS WilliamUSAUSA000041997
HARRISON LezaUSAUSA300000090
HARRISON MollyUSAUSA000009256
HARTWELL BradUSAUSA400041960
HARVAT MarkUSAUSA500004225
HARWOOD BenjaminUSAUSA400101437
HARWOOD RobinUSAUSA600062855
HAW JohnUSAUSA800042741
HAW MakaylaUSAUSA700047334
HAWES BrianUSAUSA900045178
HAWES JacksonUSAUSA700130823
HAYES MichaelUSAUSA900001169
HEGEWALD MarkUSAUSA800006318
HEINRICH GailUSAUSA700001338
HEINZ MattUSAUSA400022712
HELLUMS RyanUSAUSA700002496
HENDERSON TimUSAUSA900004511
HENSLEY CarolineUSAUSA900054132
HERZOG GeorgeUSAUSA400000734
HESS ChadUSAUSA500021415
HESS KavanUSAUSA100098037
HICKEY EdUSAUSA400041902
HIETER JerryUSAUSA400040293
HILL PatrickUSAUSA400157373
HILL ShaneUSAUSA100120554
HINKLE KristineUSAUSA900013050
HINKLE RandyUSAUSA300041107
HINKLE RyanUSAUSA300003060
HINMAN DanaUSAUSA700000928
HINZE JefferyUSAUSA700073285
HIRST MichaelUSAUSA700004391
HOCKENBERY LindaUSAUSA800040378
HOCKING KamilleUSAUSA400061025
HOCKING KatrinaUSAUSA600013431
HOFFMANN HenryUSAUSA900077647
HOHS DanielUSAUSA300113813
HOLM BrianUSAUSA000001755
HOLM ClaesUSAUSA400014678
HOMMEL EdmundUSAUSA500101627
HOOTEN CarolineUSAUSA600120627
HOOTEN CarterUSAUSA700138928
HOOTEN JeranUSAUSA400041887
HOOTEN JodyUSAUSA700041886
HOOTEN StephanieUSAUSA200019060
HOPPER KennethUSAUSA500015533
HOPPER SusanUSAUSA600043397
HORN FredUSAUSA800043900
HORNOR DonaldUSAUSA600042761
HORNYAK KeadenUSAUSA100124736
HORTON EllieUSAUSA600094436
HORTON JohnUSAUSA700000410
HORTON KatieUSAUSA900107304
HOSNER JerryUSAUSA800000905
HOUWELING NielsUSAUSA500159468
HOWELL JohnUSAUSA400042682
HOWERTON RobertUSAUSA800000723
HOWERY JeffUSAUSA700008658
HUBBARD RipUSAUSA200101224
HUBER ConnorUSAUSA300151303
HUBER CoreyUSAUSA400151302
HUMBURG CoreyUSAUSA000134491
HUNTER ChadwickUSAUSA200068512
HUNTER SeanUSAUSA300124697
HUSTON TimUSAUSA700000704
HYATT KevinUSAUSA200041612
INGRAM SamuelUSAUSA700003905
ISE MichaelUSAUSA000008778
ISLAND DavidUSAUSA300064443
ISLAND StevenUSAUSA500064449
ITHOMITIS NickUSAUSA100009965
IVES RonUSAUSA700040487
JACK KevinUSAUSA300091230
JACKSON JerryUSAUSA600042097
JACKSON SamuelUSAUSA000055406
JACKSON ThomasUSAUSA600055404
JACOB RickUSAUSA500115518
JAMES CarolUSAUSA900018336
JAMES DavidUSAUSA900043833
JAMES JacobUSAUSA500129164
JANZIG DarrenUSAUSA000043935
JANZIG HannahUSAUSA100084429
JAQUESS ReginaUSAUSA100000047
JARVIS GageUSAUSA000153331
JELDEN KaelieUSAUSA000046484
JELDEN KarliUSAUSA700046485
JENKS DennisUSAUSA700043853
JENKS DonnaUSAUSA900018419
JOHNSON DeeUSAUSA200006888
JOHNSON GregoryUSAUSA800045216
JOHNSON JoshuaUSAUSA900018899
JOHNSON LauraUSAUSA400001584
JOHNSON MarkUSAUSA100008494
JOHNSON RandyUSAUSA800040873
JOHNSON RussUSAUSA600058250
JOHNSON TomUSAUSA900040719
JOHNSTON RuthUSAUSA800001917
JONES KyleUSAUSA800009678
JONES LyndaUSAUSA200001920
JONES ScotUSAUSA000045184
JONES LEE StephanieUSAUSA300005323
KACHELE ZacharyUSAUSA700121654
KALDOR JenniferUSAUSA200046886
KALKBRENNER ErinUSAUSA000006408
KARBER GarrettUSAUSA300073030
KARBER GregUSAUSA800006370
KAZMER KeithUSAUSA400124481
KELLER BlakeUSAUSA500111473
KELLER BrodyUSAUSA400111474
KELLER DavidUSAUSA500042474
KELLER SunieUSAUSA700000733
KELLEY EricUSAUSA300006894
KELLEY JoshuaUSAUSA600073013
KELLEY MatthewUSAUSA700134142
KELLY AmandaUSAUSA600001018
KELM KelvinUSAUSA300009505
KELM NathanUSAUSA900074495
KEPCHIA JeffreyUSAUSA700003035
KERTH SherriUSAUSA600001285
KESHEIMER EmilyUSAUSA000105668
KEVER SamuelUSAUSA100045426
KIENBAUM CharlieUSAUSA700081709
KIENBAUM GraceUSAUSA800087979
KIENBAUM JuliUSAUSA800079301
KIENBAUM MaryUSAUSA100087978
KIENBAUM MatthewUSAUSA400087977
KIENBAUM PaulUSAUSA100079300
KINNEY BrianUSAUSA200001951
KIRK DougUSAUSA300148334
KITANO PaulUSAUSA200008271
KLEIN KellyUSAUSA900006669
KLEIN LisaUSAUSA600005658
KLEIN MichaelUSAUSA800120014
KLEIN TaylorUSAUSA300159637
KLINGBEIL KevinUSAUSA400116714
KNIGHT SandyUSAUSA600004347
KNIGHT TonyUSAUSA200030764
KNITTLE MichaelUSAUSA600136369
KNUTSON JillUSAUSA900041486
KODIAK CrisUSAUSA000022723
KOENIG MaryUSAUSA400005803
KOKERNAK DavidUSAUSA400001768
KOKERNAK JamesUSAUSA500011151
KOLB EricUSAUSA300118863
KOPECKY ChrisUSAUSA800022686
KORINEK KregUSAUSA600040749
KOSNEY KelliUSAUSA000011073
KOSNEY SeanUSAUSA000018540
KOWALD BrettUSAUSA400020381
KREEGER KevinUSAUSA800001313
KREEGER KyleUSAUSA800106131
KREIS BrianUSAUSA700060625
KRIGBAUM StephenUSAUSA500006632
KRUEGER FreddyUSAUSA300000900
KRUEGER JulieUSAUSA900001640
KRUEGER LoriUSAUSA000001267
KULIG PaulUSAUSA700005473
KULIG SeanUSAUSA400005988
KULIKOWSKI TiffanyUSAUSA800118844
KUNDE BruceUSAUSA700015823
KUROKAWA MinoruUSAUSA000157285
KUSIAK JonathonUSAUSA900089879
KUYKENDALL ChrisUSAUSA300149843
KUYKENDALL R gregUSAUSA200001753
KUYKENDALL ToddUSAUSA100001754
LAFERLA MikeUSAUSA400000312
LAMARCHE MichaelUSAUSA700011722
LAMBERT MaryUSAUSA000001168
LAMBERT RichardUSAUSA100001167
LANE MarkUSAUSA300022412
LANG ErikaUSAUSA800014076
LANG NicholasUSAUSA500014077
LANG RondiUSAUSA100000540
LANSING JerryUSAUSA800012166
LAPOINT JenniferUSAUSA500015971
LAPOINT KrisUSAUSA200000486
LARSON ErikUSAUSA000061289
LARSON LeonUSAUSA600000073
LARSON MarilynUSAUSA400042653
LARSON ScottUSAUSA300009314
LARSON SeanUSAUSA200141114
LASKEY DonnaUSAUSA900000784
LATHROP BeckyUSAUSA800001245
LAUGHLIN BrockUSAUSA400023294
LAURETANO AlexUSAUSA600004590
LAW JoshUSAUSA100130003
LEA MaureenUSAUSA500123964
LEACH JayUSAUSA700089857
LEADER JimUSAUSA800023030
LEDBETTER KarenUSAUSA200124759
LEE EricUSAUSA200008363
LEE KevinUSAUSA500005321
LEE KirkUSAUSA000098711
LEE KristiUSAUSA900067606
LEE SamUSAUSA300067608
LEE StanleyUSAUSA400001294
LEECH BenUSAUSA100147230
LEECH NicolaUSAUSA500158515
LEGG BrianUSAUSA400010407
LEMLEY DanUSAUSA900013612
LEMLEY SaraUSAUSA300003671
LEMMINGER JaniceUSAUSA400007166
LEONARD LeonUSAUSA800000752
LEPP JohnUSAUSA200155371
LETCHER OwenUSAUSA500000287
LEUTHAUSER NickUSAUSA800143532
LEUTZ BenjaminUSAUSA000121200
LEUTZ DarrUSAUSA200040789
LEUTZ JonathanUSAUSA400133513
LEVIEN GeorgeUSAUSA300000108
LEVINES GeneUSAUSA900106437
LIDDELL LaurieUSAUSA600000970
LINDAMAN GabeUSAUSA100095702
LINDEMULDER KeithUSAUSA500003297
LINDGREN ScottUSAUSA200008233
LINDHORST AmyUSAUSA800075440
LINDSEY AndrewUSAUSA400069425
LINDSEY JeffUSAUSA000022484
LINDSEY LaurieUSAUSA100041680
LINDSEY TristinaUSAUSA200086754
LINDY AlisonUSAUSA200023131
LINDY TaylorUSAUSA900084171
LLEWELLYN KristaUSAUSA600005207
LLOYD RyanUSAUSA300142561
LOCKWOOD LiliUSAUSA800120199
LOCKWOOD LukeUSAUSA500062216
LOGAN RodgerUSAUSA800042671
LOHR BenjaminUSAUSA600000868
LOHR StevenUSAUSA200000866
LONG DonUSAUSA900017924
LONGO DennisUSAUSA800000095
LONGO HankUSAUSA500020115
LORENZ TylerUSAUSA000002202
LOTT MarlaUSAUSA500004027
LUCK AlbertUSAUSA200000006
LUND BrandiUSAUSA600094212
LUND RandallUSAUSA700041448
LUND RobertUSAUSA500064209
LUNDELL JessieUSAUSA300117972
LUNDELL KevinUSAUSA600017206
LUTZ JaredUSAUSA300118139
LUTZ LarryUSAUSA600005177
LUZORO JoeUSAUSA000040316
MACCHI DaveUSAUSA200040581
MACDONALD SarahUSAUSA400141983
MACINTYRE KaraUSAUSA600106454
MACINTYRE ZacharyUSAUSA800106452
MADDEN ChristineUSAUSA900003651
MADDEN JanetUSAUSA800041214
MAHAN BillUSAUSA700041394
MAINER BrettUSAUSA700041985
MAJ RachelUSAUSA200153506
MAJ SamUSAUSA700153303
MALAK KevinUSAUSA700008153
MALITZ RyanUSAUSA600047951
MALONEY AllisonUSAUSA400015824
MALONEY ColinUSAUSA200043449
MALONEY DasonUSAUSA100068353
MANNING PaulUSAUSA400040334
MARANA MiguelUSAUSA500150489
MARCINIAK BrianUSAUSA600006778
MARQUESS CarlUSAUSA100040533
MARSH JamesUSAUSA100146813
MARTENS MichaelUSAUSA100041284
MARVIN JasonUSAUSA100025415
MATHIESON BrettUSAUSA900011971
MATLI RichelleUSAUSA000040387
MATTHEWS PaulUSAUSA600002381
MAURER ColeUSAUSA000040796
MAYHEW BobUSAUSA300001141
MCCAVIT Jerry chaseUSAUSA800153661
MCCLURE JamesUSAUSA300041181
MCCLURE KaylaUSAUSA300004944
MCCLURE KeriUSAUSA200004945
MCCOLLEY TedUSAUSA000040332
MCCOLLUM KariUSAUSA800010777
MCCOLLUM ShelleyUSAUSA400001966
MCCORMACK TerriUSAUSA400001300
MCCORMICK ColeUSAUSA900111295
MCCORMICK MichaelUSAUSA200008509
MCCORMICK NoahUSAUSA800136350
MCCREARY AudryUSAUSA300101698
MCCREARY JosephUSAUSA700074655
MCCREARY JosephUSAUSA700133817
MCCREARY RuthUSAUSA600106737
MCCULLOUGH DavidUSAUSA600009014
MCDOUGALL LanceUSAUSA100001402
MCELROY IanUSAUSA600088567
MCGREGOR MichaelUSAUSA000092375
MCHALE BriceUSAUSA300005194
MCINTYRE DarrylUSAUSA200075765
MCINTYRE NathanialUSAUSA800156754
MCKUNE BetsyUSAUSA900106376
MCKUNE HunterUSAUSA600012889
MCKUNE TimUSAUSA400041340
MCLAIN WardUSAUSA300005507
MCNABB GeoffreyUSAUSA100006124
MCNEALEY RachelUSAUSA300118955
MCNERNEY ScottUSAUSA000000563
MCVITTY RobertUSAUSA900151178
MECHLER DaneUSAUSA200007922
MECHLER MasonUSAUSA300006566
MELNAR DylanUSAUSA700123078
MELNAR SydneyUSAUSA900123076
MELNIK KarenUSAUSA100120677
MENASCI MarkUSAUSA300000830
MERCHANT WilsonUSAUSA600008635
MIDDLETON JackUSAUSA400011075
MILEWSKI CameronUSAUSA600088992
MILEWSKI SauciUSAUSA500001170
MILEWSKI ScottUSAUSA400019996
MILEWSKI WyattUSAUSA000118392
MILHORN MichaelUSAUSA400017859
MILLER BradleyUSAUSA800117601
MILLER BrianUSAUSA100030282
MILLER HeatherUSAUSA400100294
MILLER MackenzieUSAUSA300144459
MILLER RichardUSAUSA500141500
MILLER SamanthaUSAUSA800151551
MILLER StephenUSAUSA600002763
MILLS ChelseaUSAUSA000142663
MINARD ChloeUSAUSA800095000
MINARD ColinUSAUSA600094999
MINARD SeanUSAUSA700001253
MINER HunterUSAUSA300046566
MOMMER BrettUSAUSA100004199
MOMMER CaseyUSAUSA300004197
MONTAVON ElizabethUSAUSA000009270
MONTAVON WilliamUSAUSA500074055
MONTGOMERY AshleyUSAUSA100074699
MONTGOMERY DarinUSAUSA800041652
MONTGOMERY MarkUSAUSA800040381
MONTGOMERY RyanUSAUSA400074698
MOON KarenUSAUSA100009996
MOORE BrianUSAUSA100011120
MOORE JerryUSAUSA100041242
MOREA DanielUSAUSA200003863
MORGAN EmmaUSAUSA400129714
MORGAN JennaUSAUSA000008020
MORGAN LaurenUSAUSA100006025
MORGAN MiaUSAUSA300129715
MORGAN MikeUSAUSA600041148
MORGAN TristanUSAUSA200129716
MORRIS JayeUSAUSA700009044
MORRIS PatUSAUSA900009042
MORRIS RobertUSAUSA800009043
MORRIS RobertUSAUSA900040511
MORTON JamesUSAUSA200042673
MORTON JohnUSAUSA900005013
MOSER TedUSAUSA700005176
MOSLEY JazmineUSAUSA300009796
MOSS DougUSAUSA000003575
MOWER TimUSAUSA200000262
MOWRY KennethUSAUSA800046152
MOYER BaileyUSAUSA700104497
MOYER RichardUSAUSA300002551
MUHLITNER RobertUSAUSA900004429
MULLER MiltonUSAUSA600136543
MULLINS EliUSAUSA500154739
MUNSCH MicheleUSAUSA500044425
MUNSON MarkUSAUSA300090068
MURBACH BillUSAUSA600003838
MURRAY JonathanUSAUSA300018987
MYRICK JuliannaUSAUSA100073360
NAGLE BrandyUSAUSA400004110
NANNEY SuzanneUSAUSA400137344
NANTZE MatthewUSAUSA500001934
NASON FredUSAUSA000002189
NASON RyanUSAUSA100073034
NATHAN KendraUSAUSA300150474
NATHAN ThomasUSAUSA100007268
NEAL TomUSAUSA600010036
NEEDHAM MarkUSAUSA200003610
NEELY AndreaUSAUSA400006015
NEFF AlvinUSAUSA100040773
NEFF CalvinUSAUSA900076503
NEILL ClayUSAUSA400001621
NELSON GarrettUSAUSA700136535
NELSON GunnarUSAUSA300141731
NELSON StephenUSAUSA900013018
NEUENDORF MikeUSAUSA800147523
NEVILLE LynUSAUSA800009395
NEWMAN CharlseyUSAUSA400130727
NEWMAN ThomasUSAUSA700000720
NEWTON NickUSAUSA900124714
NICHOLS KayUSAUSA000001014
NICHOLSON AllieUSAUSA500117789
NICHOLSON ZaneUSAUSA000076746
NIGHTINGALE MandyUSAUSA200000709
NOLAN KelsieUSAUSA400119036
NOLL GaryUSAUSA600041317
NORTON AustinUSAUSA600046172
NORTON HughstonUSAUSA400060783
NORTON JoelUSAUSA100001266
NORTON PaytonUSAUSA800115560
OGLESBY MatthewUSAUSA300123324
OHARA DavidUSAUSA100098941
OHARA PaulUSAUSA400008040
OKAIN DavidUSAUSA200041881
OLSON DianaUSAUSA200040763
OLVEY StephenUSAUSA700000902
OPPENLANDER TyUSAUSA600002015
ORSAK JordanUSAUSA800145314
PALOMBARO CassUSAUSA200137346
PANNETON DavidUSAUSA300144824
PARKER CarolineUSAUSA300105306
PARKER CullenUSAUSA400105305
PARKER JulieUSAUSA100155815
PARLETT StephenUSAUSA100042018
PARRISH ChrisUSAUSA500004270
PARSONS DebraUSAUSA800000570
PARSONS DonUSAUSA700000577
PARSONS MikeUSAUSA800040592
PARSONS NickUSAUSA100001624
PATTERSON MarkUSAUSA500004317
PERRY DesmanUSAUSA800153258
PERRY IanUSAUSA900025422
PETIT KyleUSAUSA600143749
PETIT RosarioUSAUSA200143750
PETIT SaraUSAUSA100154429
PFEIFFER KenUSAUSA000042297
PHILLIPS CraigUSAUSA600042662
PHILLIPS PaytonUSAUSA300136171
PICKOS AdamUSAUSA300051461
PICKOS AlexisUSAUSA900095397
PIERCE MadelineUSAUSA100073654
PIERCY CoryUSAUSA200005492
PILCHER WilliamUSAUSA800010764
PLETCHER TimothyUSAUSA400041481
POHLIG JeffreyUSAUSA300002247
POPE StephanieUSAUSA700100291
PORTER JordanUSAUSA100094642
POSSELT NicolasUSAUSA300130292
POTTER BradUSAUSA700009600
POULSEN AlisonUSAUSA600075329
POUND TraceUSAUSA100143539
POWELL RobertUSAUSA100121445
POWERS AustinUSAUSA900008779
POWERS JamesUSAUSA700041828
POWERS TracyUSAUSA700002458
PREM ChristopherUSAUSA200017796
PRICE ArtisUSAUSA800004130
PRICE HarryUSAUSA900000292
PROMSUNTISIT SareeyaUSAUSA800138057
PULLANO JonathanUSAUSA900142466
PULLANO KirstenUSAUSA600147006
PULLANO MatthewUSAUSA200137643
PURCELL NickUSAUSA400152019
PUTNAM WilliamUSAUSA000000998
RABE CurtisUSAUSA100006490
RACHWAL BartonUSAUSA700137570
RALEY ChetUSAUSA900009509
RAMIREZ AmadorUSAUSA700076367
RANDOLPH RebUSAUSA500010033
RANKIN MarjoUSAUSA500000036
RAPHAEL SteveUSAUSA800040365
RATHBUN GordonUSAUSA500004430
REECE DaleUSAUSA400017200
REED AdamUSAUSA000019949
REGESTER BrandonUSAUSA400088280
REINKE BryanUSAUSA500008797
RENZ ChristopherUSAUSA300053623
RHOADS GavinUSAUSA300005743
RICHARDSON AlecUSAUSA200082864
RICHARDSON MatthewUSAUSA200127460
RIDLEY StevenUSAUSA300044135
RINI PaigeUSAUSA600135652
RINK TrumanUSAUSA000069788
RIPLEY RyanUSAUSA600018270
RISCH PaulUSAUSA200040367
RISTORCELLI AndrewUSAUSA100009477
RISTORCELLI ToddUSAUSA100009477
ROBBINS AshleyUSAUSA300134061
ROBBINS DavidUSAUSA600040442
ROBBINS DougUSAUSA900134058
ROBBINS EvanUSAUSA200134062
ROBERTS EdUSAUSA500001002
ROBERTS EdwardUSAUSA500146635
ROBERTS NellieUSAUSA600117986
ROBERTS StacyUSAUSA800002518
ROBERTS WilliamUSAUSA300142486
ROBINSON MichaelUSAUSA600009427
RODGERS JeffreyUSAUSA400009665
ROEDER JohnUSAUSA200129624
ROGERS KristaUSAUSA700001963
ROGERS PatrickUSAUSA900040818
ROOKER DougUSAUSA200003207
ROSHELLI NicholasUSAUSA800142047
ROSKE MarkUSAUSA800000400
ROSS NeillyUSAUSA400134619
ROSS PatrickUSAUSA100107555
ROSSI ChristopherUSAUSA600006631
ROULEAU JamesUSAUSA600140366
ROULEAU LukeUSAUSA700140365
RUB MichaelUSAUSA700144639
RUDY DeanUSAUSA600040468
RUDY ShaynaUSAUSA800073006
RUEHL SamanthaUSAUSA600067652
RUNION HaleyUSAUSA500014978
SACKS DebraUSAUSA100043475
SANDNER JamesUSAUSA500040395
SANFANANDRE AlfredUSAUSA600040992
SANTANGELO PaulUSAUSA700109164
SAVAS JeannieUSAUSA800118097
SAWYER RyanUSAUSA500148226
SCHAFFER DylanUSAUSA800077011
SCHAROSCH KelleyUSAUSA700054871
SCHARPF LouUSAUSA200001722
SCHEMPP MatthewUSAUSA100013522
SCHIPPER BrandonUSAUSA100079821
SCHMITT CherylUSAUSA100003857
SCHNEEWIND MarkUSAUSA100084049
SCHNEIDER MadisonUSAUSA800097866
SCHOLL RobertUSAUSA300004418
SCHOLL TomasUSAUSA900115316
SCHOUTEN BillUSAUSA400000156
SCHOUTEN BobUSAUSA400010845
SCHOUTEN JosephUSAUSA800049007
SCHOUTEN WilliamUSAUSA300146842
SCHROEDER SteveUSAUSA200014007
SCOTT ChadUSAUSA800005298
SCOTT ChaseUSAUSA900141148
SCOTT TylerUSAUSA200060998
SEAL JodyUSAUSA500042391
SEAL MicheleUSAUSA700008863
SEAL StephenUSAUSA600008864
SEILER JohnUSAUSA100043657
SELSOR RussUSAUSA100040559
SELSOR StormUSAUSA600005931
SEVEY ThomasUSAUSA700143618
SEYBOLD EricUSAUSA300138069
SEYBOLD MatthewUSAUSA900138070
SHAFFER MatthewUSAUSA700142833
SHARKEY CodyUSAUSA100055355
SHARKEY JaredUSAUSA000052382
SHAW MarcUSAUSA800006561
SHEA JoeUSAUSA700116681
SHEALY DeanaUSAUSA100003802
SHEALY JohnUSAUSA900000119
SHEDD FrederickUSAUSA500041145
SHELHAMER MichaelUSAUSA300138274
SHIPANOCK AdamUSAUSA000134156
SHIRLEY BryceUSAUSA100135480
SHIRLEY KelseaUSAUSA700100116
SHIRLEY KyleUSAUSA800100115
SHOEMAKER PeteUSAUSA400124146
SHULER AlecUSAUSA200125770
SIEGERT SimonUSAUSA100149357
SIEMERS JimmyUSAUSA600001797
SKALKO RogerUSAUSA900002272
SMART DavidUSAUSA100005851
SMITH BruceUSAUSA800000385
SMITH DarrellUSAUSA800001252
SMITH FrankUSAUSA300043033
SMITH JeffreyUSAUSA100001082
SMITH JeffreyUSAUSA700042186
SMITH JillUSAUSA900000838
SMITH MarlaUSAUSA900013076
SMITH NateUSAUSA600047612
SMITH TravisUSAUSA400140641
SMITH ValerieUSAUSA200003818
SMITH WhitneyUSAUSA700011834
SMITH WilliamUSAUSA500041666
SMITH ZacharyUSAUSA900137264
SMITH ZanderUSAUSA900145597
SMITH ZaraUSAUSA800146595
SMITH ZoeUSAUSA900146594
SMITH (1955) JeffreyUSAUSA700042186
SNAPE R scottUSAUSA300010008
SNELL FreddieUSAUSA700110870
SORACE EdwardUSAUSA100019616
SOWERS BillUSAUSA900142855
SPARKS BrianUSAUSA200000879
SPRINGS ChrisUSAUSA600109004
SPRINGS LindaUSAUSA400022796
ST. LAURENT DerrickUSAUSA900006430
STAAB JasonUSAUSA100053432
STABEL JohnUSAUSA500007165
STACKPOLE BrettUSAUSA500124206
STACKPOLE SamanthaUSAUSA300124208
STALLINGS GarrettUSAUSA600109035
STALLINGS JuliaUSAUSA800089694
STALLINGS RicUSAUSA700006081
STANFORD DonUSAUSA700040490
STANFORD JudyUSAUSA600000813
STANGE DaveUSAUSA200041980
STANGE GriffinUSAUSA200121765
STANGE StephanieUSAUSA000003452
STAVER EllieUSAUSA100119411
STAVER ParkerUSAUSA900108912
STEIN NathanUSAUSA400153580
STEVENS AshleyUSAUSA400061012
STEVENS JudiUSAUSA000004015
STEVENSON MichaelUSAUSA800005052
STEVENSON TiffanyUSAUSA900005051
STISHER SethUSAUSA300008959
STOCKSTILL CadeUSAUSA800148254
STORELEE RichardUSAUSA900041374
STOREY GaryUSAUSA100043545
STRICKLAND ShannonUSAUSA400001645
STRINGFELLOW TynesUSAUSA300009543
STROHBACH RyanUSAUSA400060936
STUBBS StewartUSAUSA800018432
STUEBING RickUSAUSA300002605
SURDEJ JeffUSAUSA600006433
SUSI BillyUSAUSA700003448
SWITZER DonnaUSAUSA500001132
SWITZER StanUSAUSA500040324
TATE CooperUSAUSA900154117
TATE GregUSAUSA500042614
TATE JonUSAUSA700137839
TATE KyleUSAUSA000067584
TEE JenniferUSAUSA600061063
TEMPLE RobUSAUSA600010812
TESTANI AlanUSAUSA200000882
THOMAS JeffreyUSAUSA000062464
THOMPSON MikeUSAUSA200000332
TIMM MarkUSAUSA800155849
TIPICH JohnUSAUSA700009655
TODD MikeUSAUSA300154144
TODD RickUSAUSA800150509
TODD-STRICKLAND JoyUSAUSA200001371
TOLMAN BryceUSAUSA200040677
TOOLE RonaldUSAUSA600006068
TOWNE JesseUSAUSA900135208
TRACY GeorgeUSAUSA600001360
TRANCHITA MichelleUSAUSA200006796
TRAVERS JonathanUSAUSA700002960
TRIPLETT BrentonUSAUSA900014897
TRUEB JohnUSAUSA300041110
TRUELOVE KarenUSAUSA400001058
TUCKER DianeUSAUSA400009979
TURNER PaulUSAUSA500054169
TURNER TerryUSAUSA600004453
TYLER CamilleUSAUSA900106475
TYNAN ScottUSAUSA000008433
VAIO AlecUSAUSA300095401
VAIO PeterUSAUSA000095402
VAIO TimUSAUSA700041675
VAIO TylerUSAUSA100012996
VALENZIANO GreggUSAUSA800043687
VAN AKELIJEN JeanetteUSAUSA000042130
VAN GIESON JohnUSAUSA500032954
VAN TREESE BenjaminUSAUSA200007212
VAN TREESE EmilyUSAUSA100007213
VAN TREESE JefferyUSAUSA800007209
VAN TREESE LibbyUSAUSA600042183
VANDERFLUTE ScottUSAUSA100009101
VANDYK DanielUSAUSA200040479
VARAS RodrigoUSAUSA400124740
VARAS SantiagoUSAUSA500124749
VEGSUND DianeUSAUSA000066635
VIDMAR LouieUSAUSA300117965
VIEIRA RobertUSAUSA000001113
VOISARD JamesUSAUSA300120699
VOLMRICH JeffUSAUSA400151975
VON DELIUS CurtUSAUSA100109740
VOSBURGH GeorgeUSAUSA900000656
WAGNER ShelleyUSAUSA000110099
WAITS JenniferUSAUSA600001940
WAITS TimothyUSAUSA600040398
WAITT JuliaUSAUSA500105175
WALLACE GaryUSAUSA300044304
WALLACE HamUSAUSA200000163
WALSH MariaUSAUSA700014482
WAMHOFF DanielUSAUSA400024424
WARE SteveUSAUSA500040791
WARNER DanUSAUSA400095206
WARNER KatUSAUSA500110742
WARNER RyanUSAUSA000125772
WEAVER MattUSAUSA200040622
WEBB AdamUSAUSA700082687
WEBB GregUSAUSA100000706
WEBB SuzanneUSAUSA200120270
WEBER JasonUSAUSA700031481
WEBER SamuelUSAUSA900145184
WEEKS AaronUSAUSA800007032
WEIL BakerUSAUSA100140705
WEIL ElouiseUSAUSA000140706
WEMYSS GlennUSAUSA000001502
WENNER BillUSAUSA500001156
WENZEL NormanUSAUSA600043991
WEST DavidUSAUSA600042352
WEST GordonUSAUSA800001580
WESTON DerekUSAUSA000061276
WHETSEL KirbyUSAUSA600011394
WHITE ThomasUSAUSA100010891
WHITFORD TannerUSAUSA200121383
WHITLOCK EloiseUSAUSA300098075
WILEY DavidUSAUSA500041468
WILKINS GraceUSAUSA300147726
WILKINS JohnUSAUSA600097787
WILLIAMS CarterUSAUSA000150521
WILLIAMS DavidUSAUSA500080669
WILSON AmandaUSAUSA600008024
WILSON BrooksUSAUSA900073418
WILSON DeanUSAUSA400041704
WILSON JosephUSAUSA500098998
WILSON K.C.USAUSA000095457
WINGERD NormanUSAUSA800000497
WINGERTER DaveUSAUSA700017324
WINTER KristinUSAUSA500113064
WINTER TerryUSAUSA800009982
WINTTER SkipUSAUSA800003720
WISHERD BrianUSAUSA000009881
WISWALL JeffUSAUSA800001320
WITHROW JennyUSAUSA300008225
WITHROW KevinUSAUSA700000337
WITKOWSKI ThomasUSAUSA800002013
WOHLFARTH DanielUSAUSA700042818
WOOD JenniferUSAUSA700009693
WOOD TerryUSAUSA400142027
WOOD ZacharyUSAUSA100157352
WOODARD Margaret annUSAUSA200000783
WOODS RicheyUSAUSA700043077
WOOLSEY TaylorUSAUSA700099434
WORDEN ZackUSAUSA500009848
WORLEY CraigUSAUSA700004278
YAGER TylerUSAUSA900099753
YAMASAKI EricUSAUSA100041312
YEKEL BruceUSAUSA900009639
YOUNG BarryUSAUSA700041969
YOUNG MikeUSAUSA000006743
YOUNG MorganUSAUSA000007658
YUST MacyUSAUSA900140219
YUST ParkerUSAUSA500136476
ZAHORUIKO-LOGAN CynthiaUSAUSA100009941
ZAZO JohnUSAUSA900003392
ZEISLER DanUSAUSA100041763
ZIMLICH CareyUSAUSA900040368
ZIMMERMAN KyleUSAUSA700083817
ZOELLNER KellyUSAUSA700000931
ZUZANEK MarkUSAUSA600015718