IWSF World Ranking Tournaments

Sort by Tournament Code
Sort by Site Code
Sort by Date
CodeSiteDateTournament
10FRA41FRA97012010-11-06Canal Sat ski pro
11AUS902AUS90102010-11-06Bonneys November Tournament
11AUS902AUS90102010-11-06Bonneys November Tournament
11CHI002CHI0062010-11-06COPA CARLOS CHICHARRO
10MAS04MASPUTRA2010-11-132010 Malaysian Championships Round 4
10COL09COL0042010-11-13LI Campeonato Nacional 2010
10MAS04MASPUTRA2010-11-132010 Malaysian Championships Round 4
10COL09COL0042010-11-13LI Campeonato Nacional 2010
11chi91chi0052010-11-21LAST Chile
PA2010CHCHI0022010-11-222010 IWWF Pan Am Championships
11CHI99CHI0042010-11-222010 IWWF Pan Am Championships
10NZL01NZL600022010-11-27Canterbury Pick and Choose
11AUS308AUS30402010-12-04December Victorian Inter Club
11AUS312AUS30352010-12-11Cowra 3 Round Slalom and Jump
10NZL03NZL600022010-12-12Clearwater 3-Event
11RSA002RSA000032010-12-12West Coast Champs
10NZL31NZL200022010-12-18Kereta Backyard Bash Jump
11AUS905AUS90102010-12-18GreenSki Xmas Tournament
11ARG01ARG0042010-12-18Nacional Apostoles 2011
11CHI003CHI0052010-12-18COPA CHICUREO
11AUS315AUS30252011-01-01Mulwala Record
11CHI004CHI0042011-01-08CAMPEONATO LOS MORROS
11CHI005CHI0042011-01-091ra COPA MIRANDA ESQUI
11AUS316AUS30352011-01-11Cowra 3 Round Slalom and Jump
11CHI012CHI0042011-01-15LOS MORROS OPEN
11RSA003RSA000022011-01-16Mofam Stimorol WP
10NZL04NZL100012011-01-16Kaiiwi 3-Event
11ARG02ARG0012011-01-22Nacional Rosario 2011
11AUS001AUS20202011-01-222011 Junior Masters
11AUS002AUS30252011-01-272011 Australian Masters
11CHI006CHI0042011-01-29COPA BUDAPEST
11PER001PER0012011-01-29LATIN SENIOR TOUR PERU 2011
11MEX01MEX0012011-02-02Torneo de la Amistad 2011
11AUS914AUS90152011-02-11Kojonup State Series
11AUS318AUS30352011-02-12Cowra Station 5 Round Swerve
11ARG03ARG0032011-02-19Nacional Córdoba 2011
11CHI007CHI0042011-02-19SEGUNDA COPA MIRANDA SKI
11AUS216AUS20202011-02-192011 Australian Open
11RSA005RSA000032011-02-20Bon Es Open Champpionship
11CHI008CHI0062011-02-26COPA CHACABUCO
10NZL08NZL300012011-02-27Piarere Pick 'n Choose
11AUS323AUS30252011-03-05Moomba LCQ
11ARG04ARG0022011-03-06Nacional Ezeiza 2011
11AUS324AUS30302011-03-092011 Junior Moomba
11AUS326AUS30302011-03-112011 Moomba Masters
11AUS222AUS20052011-03-192011Albury 5 Round Slalom
11NAM001NAM000012011-03-27Namibian National Championships
10NZL15NZL600012011-03-272011 NZ Nationals
11CHI009CHI0042011-03-27TORNEO NACIONAL
11AUS920AUS90102011-04-02WA Series March 2011
11S172RUSAS03782011-04-02Isles Spring Record
11AUS322AUS30402011-04-022011 Victorian State Titles
11AUS922AUS90102011-04-02WA State Titles 2011
11AUS226AUS20202011-04-022011 NSW-ACT State Titles
11RSA006RSA000082011-04-03RSA Interprovincial
11S176RUSAS03782011-04-03Isles Lake 2 SwerveFest
11Bra01BRA032011-04-09L.A.S.T. Brazil 2011
11CHI011CHI0042011-04-09ROMPE RECORD
11S104RUSAS00012011-04-10FSC Fund Raiser
11CHI010CHI0042011-04-10copa andromaco
11S152RUSAS02752011-04-10Swiss Spring Classic
11AUS726AUS70202011-04-162011 QLD State Titles
11S165RUSAS00012011-04-17John Roach Memorial
11S090RUSAS03012011-04-17Stillwater Lakes Season Opener
11MEX02MEX0012011-04-20XXIX LATIN AMERICAN TOURNAMENT 2011
11AUS101AUS70152011-04-212011 Australian Nationals
11S175RUSAS07182011-04-23Choctawhatchee Thriller
11S178RUSAS03062011-04-23McCormick International Cup
11RSA008RSA000082011-04-23KZN Champs
11RSA009RSA000082011-04-25SA Champs
11S179RUSAS03782011-04-29Trick Jam 3.0
11S179USAS03782011-04-29Trick Jam 3.0
11S106RUSAS02742011-04-30Champions Lake Spring International
11S180RUSAS03782011-04-30Trick Jam 3.1
11S180USAS03782011-04-30Trick Jam 3.1
11C077LUSAC05002011-04-30Mr Bills Birthday Record Event
11S116LUSAS02862011-05-01Miami Spring Record
11S153RUSAS02752011-05-01Swiss Second Spring Classic
11S117RUSAS02882011-05-07Mothers Day Trick-Slalom
11GBR001GBRSOUTH2011-05-08Three Round Trick
11U048LUSAS03442011-05-152011 National Collegiate All-Stars
11S156RUSAS00012011-05-15Ski Fluid Classic
11S100RUSAS03642011-05-15Okeeheelee Spring Slalom R and Trick C
11S138RUSAS03202011-05-15Florida Inboards Open
11S141RUSAS07182011-05-18Ski Touche Memorial
11C078RUSAC00282011-05-21Cedar Ridge Early record
11C081RUSAC00282011-05-22Cedar Ridge Early Record II
11S160RUSAS03552011-05-22MLCQ-sunset Lakes Cup
11C084RUSAC00712011-05-22Tri-Lakes May Record
11S183RUSAS02842011-05-28Victory Lake Spring Slalom
11S174PUSAS03282011-05-2952nd Masters Water Ski and Wakeboard
11C044RUSAC00112011-06-04Cottonwood Summer Record One
11S142RUSAS07222011-06-04Buoy Busters 1
11FRA001FRA30022011-06-05Trophee Camargue Paradise
11S140RUSAS03202011-06-05Cory Pickos Superstars
11GBR003GBRSOUTH2011-06-05British Youth Trials
11S143RUSAS07222011-06-05Buoy Busters 2
11C045RUSAC00112011-06-05Cottonwood Summer Record Two
11CZE001CZEOLEKS2011-06-05Moravia Cup 2011
11C050RUSAC00042011-06-11Ski Ranch June 1
11M133LUSAM05532011-06-11Greater St. Louis Open at Lake of Dreams
11S173RUSAS03782011-06-11Hancock Record Slalom
11FRA04FRA00012011-06-12Slalom festival
11POL001POLJAW12011-06-12Silecia Cup
11M118LUSAM01442011-06-12Greater St. Louis Open at Lake Richard
11S188RUSAS03782011-06-12Isles Tricky Swerve
11C067RUSAC00072011-06-12Bullneck Record
11FRA005FRA77082011-06-13Ski Nemours Slalom
11C051RUSAC00042011-06-13Ski Ranch June 2
11SUI002SUIEURO2011-06-18Lenac Cup
11W149RUSAW04992011-06-18Diablo Record
11M120RUSAM01592011-06-18SAWMILL RECORD
11C052LUSAC00742011-06-18Buxton Marine Handicap
11POL003POLWAW2011-06-19Tadeusz Kurczynski Memorial
11C046RUSAC00712011-06-19LA Night Jam IV - Pro-Am Slalom I
11CZE002CZEKRENE2011-06-19Nominacni Zavod WSN 2011
11FRA047FRA00012011-06-19Wake & Gliss Passion Festival
11GRE005GREPHELI2011-06-19Porto Heli Ski Cup
11C073LUSAC00762011-06-19SkiTexas2 Spring Fling
11W169RUSAW04732011-06-22Militias Sac Town Gold Rush Pro
11FRA007FRA77102011-06-24Aqua Challenge
11M075LUSAM01882011-06-25West Michigan Record
11C074LUSAC00502011-06-26Cypress Big Dawg
11GBR007GBRHAZEL2011-06-26Malibu Multi Round
11ESP007ESPTERRA2011-06-26Campeonato Espana
11GER001GERAMBE2011-06-26International Slalom & Jum
11M129LUSAM06692011-06-26Center City Record
11FRA008FRA00012011-06-26Coupe Team France
11FRA009FRA03042011-06-26Fun Gliss Trophy Senior
11FRA010FRA33082011-06-26Arcachon Ski Tour
11ITA002ITAFISN12011-06-26Trofeo Tomassini
11S162RUSAS03552011-06-29Lelani Gale Wednesday night 2
11C079RUSAC00282011-07-02Cedar Ridge Record
11M108RUSAM01602011-07-02Hawthorn Classic-Big Rig
11CAN20CAN78672011-07-02Capital Slalom Challenge 1
11S191RUSAS07182011-07-02Odvarko Czech It Out
11S091RUSAS03012011-07-02Space Coast Slalom Challenge
11S131RUSAS03602011-07-026 Shooter
11W124RUSAW04732011-07-02Shortline July Record Day 1
11S115RUSAS03642011-07-02Okeeheelee Slalom Record Head 2 Head
11S093RUSAS03012011-07-03Central Florida Slalom Challenge
11GRE006GREKOZAN2011-07-031st Aliakmon Open
11W125RUSAW04732011-07-03Shortline July Record Day 2
11C080RUSAC00282011-07-03Cedar Ridge Record II
11ITA003ITA000112011-07-036th International San Gervasio
11GBR013GBRGOSFI2011-07-03Gosfield Niner
11M109RUSAM01602011-07-03Hawthorn Firecracker
11FRA013FRA77082011-07-03Championnatd de Ligue IDF
11FRA011FRA33032011-07-03Coupe de Pitrot
11FIN001FINKURIK2011-07-03Kurikka International Open
11NOR001NORSLA2011-07-03Slastad Open
11AUT001AUTTWWUT2011-07-03WWUT Slalom & Jump cup 2011
11CAN21CAN76882011-07-03Capital Slalom Challenge 2
11CZE003CZEKOUJI2011-07-03Kostelec International
11FRA012FRA38042011-07-03Championnats de Ligue Rhone Alpes
11ITA004ITAFISN12011-07-10Recetto Overall
11S123RUSAS02882011-07-10Florida State Championships
11M131RUSAM07352011-07-10Global Invitational
11M130RUSAM01762011-07-102011 Junior U.S. Open
11CYP001CYPPOLEM2011-07-108th International Cyprus Cup
11GER002GERBREM2011-07-10International Bremerhaven
11E064RUSAE01102011-07-10Twin Lakes Slalom Record 3
11AUT003AUTTWWUT2011-07-10Austrian National Championships
11SWE008SWE02142011-07-10Varberg Open KWA
11W117LUSAW04792011-07-10NW Can Am
11W146RUSAW04392011-07-10Liquid Zone 3 Event 2 Rd Record
11SUI004SUIEURO2011-07-10Swiss Waterski Championships
11GBR015GBRWIREM2011-07-10Wiremill Jump Classic
11M101LUSAM01582011-07-102011 Angola
11FRA015FRA87052011-07-10Coupe de Meuzac
11FRA019FRA27012011-07-17Ezy senior tour
11FRA20FRA64022011-07-17Mémorial Naudinat
11C072LUSAC00022011-07-17Cedar Creek Record
11E049LUSAE01062011-07-17Pangaea 31 Regional Warm UP
11SWE010SWE03052011-07-17Centurion Tour
11NED004NEDMAU2011-07-17Netherlands Nationals
11S193LUSAS03782011-07-20Isles Jump Jam
11GBR019GBRTHREE2011-07-22Three Sisters Age Cat.
11W119BUSAW04262011-07-232011 Western Regional Championships
11C053RUSAC00482011-07-23Terramare LCQ
11ITA020ITA070012011-07-24Segrate international
11SWE012SWE02112011-07-24Junior Ungdoms SM
11IWWF01RUSDUBNA2011-07-24World Championships
11HUN01AHUNKAL2011-07-24Hungarian Slalom Cup
11S157LUSAS00012011-07-24Polk City Open
11M112LUSAM01602011-07-24Barts 62nd Indiana State Championships
11HUN01BHUNKAL2011-07-24Hungarian Senior Cup
11FRA048FRA77082011-07-27Championnats de France Cadets Juniors
11FRA021FRA77082011-07-28Championnats de France Veterans
11CAN53CAN77332011-07-29Western Canadian Championship
11ITA005ITA000082011-07-29Campionati Italiani di Categoria
11GRE009GREAGRIN2011-07-29National Youth Champioships
11GER004GERFELD2011-07-30German nationals
11S139BUSAS02882011-07-30Ski Paradise Southern Rgnl Championships
11POL002POLAUG12011-07-30Netta Cup
11CAN41CAN 78662011-07-302011 Eastern Canadian Water Ski Championships
11GRE010GREAGRIN2011-07-31National Men Women Champioschips
11E052BUSAE01062011-07-31Eastern Regionals
11C082BUSAC00502011-07-312011 South Central Regionals
11GRE011GREAGRIN2011-07-31National Senior Champioschips
11AUT002AUTTMYCN2011-07-31Internationale Linz Trophy
11GBR037GBRHAZEL2011-07-31Britich Youth Nationals
11BEL003BELSWK2011-07-31Belgian Nationals
11ITA006ITA000072011-07-31Campionati Italiani Assoluti
11SWE014SWE01012011-07-31Swedish Nationals
11GBR021GBRHAZEL2011-07-31British Open National Championships
11GER003GERFELD2011-07-31Friendship Cup
11FRA050FRA77082011-07-31Championnats de France Open
11FRA049FRA77082011-07-31Championnats de France Benjamins Minimes
11SRB001SRBBECMN2011-07-31Memorial Maden Parun
11M110BUSAM06692011-07-31Midwest Regional Championships
11M132RUSAM07092011-08-06Malibu Open
11ITA007ITA000042011-08-061° Jolly spin contest
11SWE015SWE02022011-08-07Kraftcupen
11ITA008ITA000112011-08-07First San Gervasio Flip Contest
11EAC001ESPSESEN2011-08-07E & A U21 championships
11FRA024FRA19012011-08-07Grand prix de Marcillac
11BEL004BELEHN2011-08-07Benelux Championships
11CAN60CAN78662011-08-112011 Canadian Water Ski Championships
11GBR024GBRTHREE2011-08-11Three Sisters Treble
11GBR025GBRGOSFI2011-08-12Gosfield 3 round Slalom
11M999AUSAM01562011-08-1369th Goode Water Ski Natl Championships
11GBR026GBRGOSFI2011-08-14British Senior National
11HUN002HUNBUDAP2011-08-142nd Budapest Slalom
11FRA026FRA33102011-08-14Big Dawg series Europe
11FRA025FRA33122011-08-15Trophee des Terres Blanches
11EAC002NORSLA2011-08-17E & A Open championships Team
12M031RUSAM01722011-08-20Silent Shores Summer 3rd 2evt
11CZE005CZESTRAZ2011-08-20Czech Junior, Dauphin & Senior Championships
12M016LUSAM01882011-08-20University of Michigan Team Fundraiser
11FRA028FRA87052011-08-21Meuzac senior tour
11FRA029FRA21102011-08-21Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne
11EAC003NORSLA2011-08-21E & A Open championships Ind
11FRA027FRA47062011-08-21Coupe des Avirmes
11ITA009ITA000112011-08-287th San Gervasio Bresciano
11EAC004UKRSENTO2011-08-28E & A Youth Championships
11FRA031FRA25012011-08-28Championnats de Ligue FCA
11FRA033FRA77102011-08-28Aqua Cup
11GBR039GBRPRINC2011-08-28Princes Pro Am
12M029RUSAM04992011-08-28Obrien Nautique Big Dawg Qualifier 2
11BEL001BELRNV2011-08-28RNV Cup
11GBR038GBRTHREE2011-08-29Three Sisters Team
11GBR031GBRHAZEL2011-08-31Ray Stokes ProAm
12W034RUSAW04732011-09-03Shortline Lake Record 2011 Day 1
12S031LUSAS03602011-09-03Labor Day Slalom
11ESP001ESPCERRO2011-09-03Madrid Pro Jump
11CAN61CAN07252011-09-03Alberta Provincial Championships
11BEL008BELMWK2011-09-04MWK Cup
11ITA011ITA100012011-09-04International Mickey Mouse
11FRA32FRA33102011-09-04PDB Stars & Friends
11IWWF02FRA87052011-09-04Under 21 World Championships
12W071LUSAW04792011-09-04Victoria BC Aqua Ski Club Open
11POR002PORCIBO2011-09-04Campeonato National
11GRE014GREIOAN2011-09-04Pamvotis Open
12W035RUSAW04732011-09-04Shortline Lake Record 2011 Day 2
12W054RUSAW04392011-09-05Liquid Zone 3 Event 2 Rd Record
12W059RUSAW03852011-09-10Crystal Point 3 Event 3 Round Record
12S014RUSAS03012011-09-10John Meyer Memorial
12M032RUSAM01722011-09-10Silent Shores Fall 3rd 2evt
11ESP008ESPVENTA2011-09-11Campionat de Catalunya
11ESP009ESPVENTA2011-09-11Campionnat de Catalunya
11ITA013ITAFISN12011-09-11Recetto Young
11ITA012ITA000092011-09-11Parco del Tevere Cup
12S042LUSAS02652011-09-11LymanLand All-American
11FRA037FRA33082011-09-11Arcachon Ski Tour
11FRA036FRA77082011-09-11Mastercraft Slalom
11FRA035SUIBOURG2011-09-11Exo cup 2011
12S011RUSAS03012011-09-11John Meyer Memorial Follow On
12W063RUSAW04992011-09-11Diablo Shores Pro Am
12W072RUSAW06662011-09-13Goode Ski Lake Record 1
12W073RUSAW06662011-09-14Goode Ski Lake Record 2
12S025RUSAS03062011-09-17McCormicks 3rd Slalom
12M033RUSAM01592011-09-17SAWMILL FALL RECORD
11NED005NEDROO2011-09-18Slalom Spring Rooye Plas
12S059LUSAS07402011-09-18Sweetwater Fall Record
12S039RUSAS03202011-09-18Alexis Pickos Open
12M045RUSAM05532011-09-182011 CanAm Team Challenge
12C031RUSAC00022011-09-18Cedar Creek Fall Record
12C024LUSAC06732011-09-18CAWSC - CASS Finals
11GBR040GBRPRINC2011-09-18Mc Cann Memorial
11ESP002ESPTERRA2011-09-18Open catalunya
11CZE006CZEOLEKS2011-09-18Absolutni Mistrovstvi CR + SR
11ITA014ITA000122011-09-18Trofeo Laghetto
11EAC005FRA33032011-09-18E & A +35 Championships
11FRA040FRA21102011-09-18Championnats de France Interligues
12M051LUSAM01562011-09-23Senior Surdej Open
12C017LUSAC00112011-09-24Cottonwood Fall Record One
12C023LUSAC00762011-09-24Ski Texas2 Fall
12S016LUSAS02602011-09-24Mobile Fall Record
12S018RUSAS03642011-09-24Nautique Big Dawg Finals
12S049RUSAS03782011-09-24Isles Team Tournament
11SUI005SUIEURO2011-09-24Geneva Champ
12S028RUSAS07222011-09-24Little Mountain Record I
12C037RUSAC00072011-09-25Bullneck Fall Record
11FRA041FRA00012011-09-25Roc'Overall
12C018LUSAC00112011-09-25Cottonwood Fall Record Two
12S023RUSAS03642011-09-25Okeeheelee Fall Record Slalom R and C
12S029RUSAS07222011-09-25Little Mountain Record 2
11ESP003ESPVENTA2011-09-25Waterski Senior Tour
11GRE001GREPHELI2011-09-25International Porto Heli Cup
11POR001PORSCQG2011-09-25Vertice Internationnal
11CZE004CZEKRENE2011-09-25Spolana Cup
11GBR034GBRGOSFI2011-10-01Turps Trophy
12S038RUSAS07182011-10-01Eddie Greene Budweiser Oktoberfest
11ITA015ITA000122011-10-02Senior Tour Italia
12W062LUSAW03952011-10-02Adobe Ranch Fall Festival
11GRE002GREPOROS2011-10-02Poros Cup
11FRA042FRA47062011-10-02Sports Center Slalom
11FRA043FRA38042011-10-02Grenoble Cup
11ESP004ESPCANAL2011-10-02II Trofeu de Catalunya
12S037RUSAS03202011-10-02Ollie Petit Red Bar Open
12S048RUSAS03552011-10-02Sunset Lakes Fall classic
12S064RUSAS03782011-10-05Isles of Lake Hancock Jump Jam 2
12S021RUSAS02742011-10-08Champions Lake International Fall Slalom
12S045RUSAS00012011-10-08SplashEye Rocketman Record
11UKR01UKRSENTO2011-10-09Dnepropetovsk Open
11FRA044FRA30022011-10-09Finale senior tour
11GRE003GREALIAR2011-10-094th Greek masters
11ESP005ESPSESEN2011-10-09Sesenas Inter Slalom
11ITA016ITA000082011-10-09Kli Trophy
12W019RUSAW04192011-10-09Imperial Lakes Skiers Choice Record
12S033RUSAS03602011-10-09Fall Swerve
11FRA045FRA00012011-10-15Championnt de ligue MCA
12C014RUSAC00702011-10-15Katy Ski Jam presented by Eagle Sports
11GBR036GBRTHORP2011-10-16Seaton Classic
12S061RUSAS07472011-10-16Swinis Fall Record
11ESP006ESPVENTA2011-10-16Nice & Easy
11ITA017ITA000122011-10-16Laghetto International
12S067LUSAS03602011-10-22Ryde On sports Open
12C041RUSAC00072011-10-23Bullneck Fall Record
12S069LUSAS03602011-10-23all about the flags
12S026RUSAS03062011-10-23McCormicks Fall Classic
12S066RUSAS00012011-10-26Pooch and Tays Jumpaween
12S070RUSAS03552011-10-27Boom a ween
12C040LUSAC00712011-10-29Tri-Lakes Halloween Bash
11ITA018ITA000312011-10-309th Sicilia International
11GRE004GREKAIAF2011-10-30Michailidis Masters