IWSF World Ranking Tournaments

Sort by Tournament Code
Sort by Site Code
Sort by Date
CodeSiteDateTournament
20AUS1113AUS70652020-08-15Ski North L Slalom
20AUS1124AUS70552020-10-17Tinana L Class Trick
20AUS1127AUS90102020-10-30Bonney's 3 Event Tournament 2
20AUT011AUTTWWUT2020-08-23Austrian Nationals
20AUT012AUTIWWC2020-09-05Vienna Regionals
20BEL009BELRYCSM2020-09-05Coupe de la Ville de Namur
20BEL013BELMWK2020-09-20Clubkampioenschap MWK
20C040RUSAC00282020-06-07Cedar Ridge Early Record 1
20C041RUSAC00282020-06-08Cedar Ridge Early Record 2
20C042RUSAC00282020-07-12Cedar Ridge Summer Record 1
20C043RUSAC00282020-07-13Cedar Ridge Summer Record 2
20C046RUSAC00462020-06-27SSR Record Summer Slalom 1
20C047RUSAC00462020-06-28SSR Record Summer Slalom II
20C053LUSAC00022020-07-12Cedar Creek July Record
20C053RUSAC00022020-07-12Cedar Creek July Record
20C058RUSAC06732020-06-28SCR Regional Warm Up
20C071RUSAC00072020-07-19Bullneck State Championships Recorc
20C998BUSAC06732020-07-262020 SC Regional Tournament By Mastercraft
20C999AUSAC00712020-08-082020 GOODE US Water Ski National Championship
20CAN05CAN07252020-07-18Chuck Moore Memorial
20CAN06CAN66452020-07-18Dubois Invitational
20CAN11CAN07252020-07-25Shalom Summer Classic
20CAN23CAN22772020-08-30Carp Debut
20CAN24CAN26522020-08-23Niagara Regional Slalom Champ
20CAN33CAN78372020-09-13Quebec Pre-Fall Classic
20CZE001CZEHRACH2020-07-19POHÁR SLAVOJE PLZEÒ
20CZE003CZEMELIC2020-09-13Mistrovstvi CR junioru a senioru
20CZE005CZEOLEKS2020-06-28Moravia Cup
20CZE006CZEOLEKS2020-08-16Moravian Slalom Trophy
20CZE007CZEMELIC2020-09-06Marin klub masters
20CZE008CZESTRAZ2020-08-02Memoriál Viti Kadlcika
20CZE009CZEPRELO2020-08-23Czech and Slovak national championships
20DEN002DENVVK2020-07-24Danish Nationals Special
20DEN003DENVVK2020-07-26Open Danish Nationals
20DEN004DEN01VVK2020-09-20September Cup
20E998BUSAE00902020-07-26RE: East Regionals
20ESP005ESPSESEN2020-09-20CAMPEONATO DE ESPANA DE CLASICAS 2020
20ESP006ESPBAELL2020-08-30CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA
20FRA001FRA19012020-08-02GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
20FRA0019FRA77082020-07-26Magic Cup
20FRA005FRA33082020-10-04LE PLAN D'EAU 3D - OCTOBRE
20FRA006FRA33032020-09-06Coupe de Pitrot
20FRA008FRA16032020-08-23Memorial M.NAUDINAT Ch Ligue NAQU
20FRA009FRA77102020-09-06Aqua'Cup
20FRA010FRA38042020-09-20Championnats de ligue AURA 2020
20FRA012FRA03042020-10-04FUN GLISS CUP
20FRA013FRA89022020-08-02CHAMPIONNAT DU MONT DE LAROCHE
20FRA016FRA33102020-09-13Bordeaux Slalom Cup
20FRA017FRA33102020-10-11Baurech Classic
20FRA018FRA25012020-08-30Championnats de Ligue BFC Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard
20FRA019FRA77082020-07-26Magic Cup
20FRA020FRA77082020-09-20Magic Ski Time
20FRA022FRA03042020-08-16THE FUNGLISS
20FRA024FRA31072020-08-16AUSTIN'S CUP
20FRA026FRA91022020-09-13VIRY LAKE' S CHALLENGE
20FRA027FRA77082020-10-18Freezing Magic Cup
20FRA029FRA21102020-08-06CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE RELEVE 2020
20FRA030FRA21102020-08-09Championnats de France OPEN 2020
20FRA031FRA21102020-08-02CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE SENIORS 2020
20FRA033FRA31052020-09-20Championnats de Ligue Occitanie
20FRA036FRA52012020-09-06Championnats de Ligue Grand Est
20FRA038FRA64022020-07-26Challenge Orthezien
20FRA042FRA31072020-10-18Vinney's Cup
20GBR018GBRHAZEL2020-08-25Malibu Multi Mid Week
20GBR019GBRGOSFI2020-09-26Turps Trophy
20GBR026GBRHAZEL2020-08-14PWTC Invitational
20GBR027GBRGOSFI2020-09-18Gosfield Invitational
20GER007GERBREM2020-09-06Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2020
20GER011GERFELD2020-08-16International German Open 2020 Feldberg
20GER012GERFELD2020-10-03Einheits-Springen 2020 Feldberg
20GER013GERBREM2020-09-06Deutsche Offene Meisterschaft 2020
20GER014GERHALLE2020-09-13German Team
20GER015GERHALLE2020-09-13German Senior
20GRE006GREPHELI2020-10-12VERVERODA CUP 2020
20GRE012GREAGRIN2020-08-02GREEK OPEN NATIONALS 2020
20GRE014GREAGRIN2020-09-13DIAKAKEIA 2020
20GRE015GREKAIAF2020-11-0121th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2020
20GRE017GREAGRIN2020-08-02GREEK YOUTH & SENIORS NATIONALS 2020
20GRE019GREKAIAF2020-08-30HATZIS CUP 2020
20HUN001HUNMAJOS2020-07-19V4 Slalom Cup
20ITA008ITA000112020-08-23XV INTERNATIONAL SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO
20ITA012ITA000082020-09-13KLI TROPHY 2020
20ITA015ITA000122020-09-27Campionato Italiano Assoluto Laghetto Cup
20ITA017ITAFISN12020-09-06Campionato Italiani di categoria - Trofeo Tomassini
20M044LUSAM01482020-06-28JAWS 3 ROUND SPRING FLING
20M048LUSAM01432020-07-0413th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial
20M077LUSAM04992020-07-19Mich 3 Event State Championships and Novice
20M080LUSAM06692020-06-28Greater Midwest Record
20M087RUSAM01762020-06-21Jr. U.S. Open
20M098LUSAM01482020-07-19ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
20M099LUSAM01442020-07-12The Midwest Airforce Invitational
20M998BUSAM06692020-07-26Mastercraft Midwest Regional Championships
20MEX01MEX0022020-08-291er Nacional de Esquí 2020
20MEX02MEX0022020-08-29Torneo del Nieto 2020
20NOR001NORSLA2020-05-12Tirsdagscup 1
20NOR003NORSLA2020-05-26Tirsdagscup 2
20NOR004NORSLA2020-06-09Tirsdagscup 3
20NOR005NORSLA2020-06-23Tirsdagscup 4
20NOR006NORSLA2020-06-28Slåstad Open
20NOR007NORSLA2020-07-25NM Aldersbestemt
20NOR008NORSLA2020-07-26NM Open
20NOR009NORSLA2020-08-11Tirsdagscup 5
20NOR010NORSLA2020-08-25Tirsdagscup 6
20NOR011NORSLA2020-09-06Slåstad Fall Slalom
20NOR015NORSLA2020-08-06Slåstad Junior Jump 4
20NOR016NORSLA2020-09-20Arctic Winter Waterski Challenge
20RUS002RUSVEGA2020-08-09Vega Open 2020
20S064RUSAS02652020-07-05Regina Jaquess Open 3
20S066RUSAS08332020-05-24Swiss Spring Classic
20S073RUSAS03012020-06-14Stillwater Lakes 3ev R
20S075RUSAS02602020-05-31Mobile Spring Splash Record
20S079RUSAS02842020-06-21Mike Harris Memorial Slalom
20S093RUSAS00012020-07-19Polk City Open
20S094RUSAS00012020-07-12Florida State Championships
20S099RUSAS07222020-06-07Little Mountain Pro Am June
20S103RUSAS03622020-06-28Rodgers Regional Warm Up- FULL
20S105RUSAS03552020-06-20Sunset Summer classic
20S114LUSAS03602020-06-14June Record at Trophy Lakes
20S118RUSAS03202020-06-07Nautique Summer kick off
20S120LUSAS08322020-06-07Lets GO
20S121LUSAS08642020-06-20Hobe Lake Summer 1
20S122LUSAS08642020-06-21Hobe Lake Summer 2
20S123RUSAS03782020-07-05July Event
20S125RUSAS03012020-07-18Summer Slalom
20S127RUSAS03202020-06-21Nautique record
20S998BUSAS03622020-07-262020 VELUX Southern Regionals by Mastercraft
20SUI005SUIBOURG2020-09-13Geneva Waterski Champ 2020
20SWE001SWE02042020-07-05West Coast Open 2020
20SWE003SWE01102020-07-18Sydsvenska Mästerskapen 2020
20SWE004SWE02092020-07-25Malibu 3-round Slalom
20SWE005SWE02112020-08-15Mariestad Open
20SWE006SWE02022020-08-09Kräftcupen
20SWE008SWE03082020-08-30Gästabudstrofén
20SWE010SWE01102020-06-27Strömsnäs Open
20UKR004UKRSENTO2020-08-23Ukraine Open 2020
20UKR005UKRSENTO2020-09-27Sentosa Open 2020
20W124RUSAW03942020-07-15Rotten Roberts Trick Syndrome
20W133LUSAW04392020-06-20Liquid Zone NorCal 2rd Slalom
20W134LUSAW04392020-07-12Nor Cal State Championships
20W998BUSAW04632020-07-26Mastercraft Western Regionals at Broadside
21AUS005AUS70752020-11-14SQ Kurwongbah L Tricks
21AUS009AUS90302020-11-21Westdale State Series Round 1
21AUS012AUS70402020-11-29SQ 4 Round Pick & Choose Isis
21AUS013AUS20202020-12-05Stoney Park 4 Round Slalom
21AUS015AUS20052020-12-05Albury Malibu 2021
21AUS017AUS90202020-12-12Hit Club State Serise Round 2
21AUS020AUS70302020-12-19OzSki Xmas Cup 2020
21AUS021AUS30352021-01-02SA v VIC Challenge
21AUS027AUS80052021-01-16Bredrock Round 3 3 Event L Class
21AUS029AUS30052021-01-23Australian Masters 2021
21AUS030AUS70402021-01-23SQ Round 5 Isis Skigardens
21AUS031AUS90152021-01-2421AUS031 Kojonup
21AUS032AUS20202021-01-302021 Stoney Park January Pick & Choose
21AUS034AUS30252021-02-06Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
21AUS037AUS30352021-01-30Mildura 4 Round 2021
21AUS038AUS90102021-02-1321AUS038 WA State Series Round 5
21AUS041AUS80052021-02-1421AUS041 Bedrock 4 Round
21AUS044AUS70302021-02-20SQ Round 6 OZ Ski
21AUS045AUS20202021-02-27Stoney Park 4 Round Slalom
21AUS047AUS30402021-02-20$4PBv4
21AUS048AUS80052021-02-2721AUS048 The Dave Hill Memorial
21AUS049AUS20052021-03-2721AUS049_NSW State Titles
21AUS056AUS90102021-03-1421AUS056 Slalom Only Tournament WA Waterpark
21AUS058AUS70102021-03-2121AUS058 SQ Round 7 Woodford
21AUS059AUS80052021-03-2021AUS059_SA State Titles
21AUS062AUS90102021-03-2021AUS062_WA State Titles
21AUS063AUS30252021-03-2721AUS063_VIC State Titles
21AUS065AUS30252021-04-0121AUS065 Australian National Championships
21AUS076AUS30252021-01-16Mulwala Border Bubble Cup
21AUS106AUS30402021-03-2021AUS106 Victorian Inter Club
21AUS109AUS70302021-03-0721AUS109 OzSki L Jump
21AUS110AUS30252021-03-0621AUS110 Mulwala Moomba Masters
21AUS2020AUS70302020-12-19OzSki Xmas Cup 2020
21C012RUSAC00282020-09-06Cedar Ridge Fall Record 1
21C013RUSAC00282020-09-07Cedar Ridge Fall Record 2
21C014RUSAC00462020-09-12SSR Record Fall Slalom 1
21C015RUSAC00462020-09-13SSR Record Fall Slalom II
21C028RUSAC00022020-09-27Cedar Creek Fall Finale
21C031RUSAC00072020-09-20Bullneck Fall Ski-fest
21C032RUSAC00712020-10-04Tri Lakes Fall Record
21C034RUSAC06732020-10-11SMRR Oct Special
21Chi001CHI0052020-11-13 Chicureo Open 1
21CHI002CHI0042020-11-27Campeonato Nacional 2020
21CHI003chi0082020-11-20fun-tastic V
21CHI005chi0082020-12-05christmas eve IV
21CHI006CHI0042021-01-13Torneo Pro am 2021
21CHI007CHI0042021-01-21Torneo pro am II 2021
21CHI015chi0082020-12-16fun-tastic VI
21CHI016CHI0042020-12-22torneo Navidad
21CHI019CHI0042021-02-26Nacional Amateur/PRO
21COL005COL0062021-03-14Abierto Nacional de Esqui
21CYP001CYPPOLEM2020-11-08RCB BANK 16th CYPRUS CUP
21E022LUSAE01102020-09-26Twin Lakes 2Rd E-L Slalom
21E035LUSAE01102020-09-27Twin Lakes 2Rd E-L Slalom
21M021LUSAM01842020-08-22The Mark Boender Buoy Bash Record Slalom
21M036LUSAM01662020-09-13Champion Lake Fall Record Pick and Choose
21M038RUSAM02422020-08-16Stillwaters Team Challenge
21M040LUSAM01592020-09-12Sawmill Record
21MEX001MEX0022020-11-212do NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2020
21MEX002MEX0022020-11-21Torneo de Despedida 2020
21MEX003MEX0022021-04-241ER NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2021
21MEX004MEX0022021-04-25TORNEO DE LA CONCEPCION 2021
21NZL001NZL300012021-02-28Piarere Pick N Choose 2021
21NZL002NZL100032020-11-23Whangarei Trick & Jump
21NZL003NZL300012021-03-21Waikato Regionals 2021
21NZL004NZL300022021-01-17Karapiro Slalom 2021
21NZL005NZL100032021-01-10Pihipuhi open
21NZL006NZL500012021-01-24Wanganui Gold Star 2021
21NZL007NZL600022021-01-24Hood 3 Ecent 2021
21NZL016NZL200012021-02-21Auckland 3 Event 2021
21NZL018NZL500012021-04-04NZ National Championships 2021
21NZL019NZL600012021-02-28Canterbury Slalom
21NZL021NZL200012021-03-14NZ Open 20121
21NZL022NZL600022021-03-14Canterbury Regionals 2021
21NZL023NZL600022021-03-21Hood Slalom 2021
21NZL025NZL100032021-02-01Kai Iwi 3 Event 2021
21NZL099NZL600022020-12-20Canterbury Slalom
21RSA001RSA000112021-02-21VINEYARD LAKE
21RSA002RSA000012021-03-28SKIWORLD BENONI
21RSA003RSA000122021-04-25Bird Valley Invitational
21S012RUSAS08012020-09-06Lake 38 World Record Slalom
21S013RUSAS03012020-09-13John Meyer Memorial
21S015RUSAS02602020-08-30Mobile Fall Classic Record
21S018RUSAS02862020-10-25Miami Fall Record
21S021RUSAS03062020-10-25McCormicks Fall Classic
21S024RUSAS08192020-11-08lapoint ski park fall record
21S026RUSAS00012020-10-18Holy Cow Cup
21S027RUSAS00012020-09-20Fluid Fall Record
21S031RUSAS03642020-10-11OKEE 3RD R SLALOM
21S033RUSAS03552020-10-04Sunset Lakes Fall Classic
21S034RUSAS03552020-10-08JT Fall Classic
21S035RUSAS03552020-09-263rd Travers Grand Prix
21S038RUSAS03602020-09-12Malibu Open
21S039RUSAS08332020-10-11SWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE
21S040RUSAS08332020-11-01Swiss Fall Classic
21S043LUSAS08012020-09-2055K W.EST 1 Lake 38 Shootout
21S045RUSAS07222020-08-23Little Mountain Pro Am August
21S047RUSAS07222020-09-27Little Mountain Pro Am September
21S052RUSAS02652020-09-27LymanLand Fall Record
21S055LUSAS08322020-09-27Welcome Back
21S056RUSAS08772020-10-10MC Skis Open 8
21S057RUSAS08772020-10-31MC Skis Open 9
21S058LUSAS08322020-11-01November Turns
21S059RUSAS07472020-10-01Rini Fall Trick
21S060RUSAS08642020-10-17Hobe Lake Fall 1
21S061RUSAS08642020-10-18Hobe Lake 2
21S064LUSAS03602020-10-18October Record
21S068RUSAS00012020-10-24MasterCraft Pro
21S073LUSAS03632020-10-11Barkin Dog Bash Invitational
21S074LUSAS03782020-10-30October Event
21S075RUSAS08322020-11-15Winter Garden Trick Time
21S077RUSAS08562020-11-22Dave Goode Memorial Invitational
21S086RUSAS03062021-04-25Jim McCormick Spring Comp
21S092RUSAS00012021-04-30Ski Fluid Classic
21S099RUSAS03552021-04-11FSC Fundraiser 2021
21S101RUSAS03552021-03-21Sunset Spring Classic
21S108RUSAS03642021-04-10Okee Club Slalom
21S122RUSAS08322021-04-18April Turns
21S124RUSAS08192021-04-04lapoint ski park spring record
21S136LUSAS03782021-04-16Fool In The Rain
21W062LUSAW04422020-10-04NorCal MasterCraft BallOfSpray Cash Prize
21W068RUSAW04852020-08-15Hilltop ProAm1 by Syndicate Waterskis
21W069RUSAW04852020-08-16Hilltop ProAm 2 by Syndicate Waterskis
21W071RUSAW04262020-09-19BAHA Sept Record 3 Event
21W072LUSAW04262020-09-20BAHA Sept Record Slaloom
21W076LUSAW04422020-08-30Bell Acqua 3-Event Distanski
21W077LUSAW04392020-09-05LIQUIDZONE 2021 PROSTAR RECORD SLALOM
21W079RUSAW04452020-11-08San Diego Tricks