Code | Site | Date | Tournament |
---|
16ARG003 | ARG001 | 2016-10-22 | Confraternidad 2016 |
ARG002 | ARG001 | 2015-11-07 | Torneo Rompe Record |
15ARG03 | ARG001 | 2015-11-08 | Rosario Romperecords |
15ARG04 | ARG001 | 2015-12-21 | Rosario Romperecords Diciembre |
16ARG002 | ARG002 | 2016-02-19 | Campeonato Nacional Argentino 2016 |
16AUS217 | AUS2005 | 2016-04-06 | Albury 4 Round Slalom |
16AUS211 | AUS2015 | 2016-02-01 | 2016 Myuna Bay 4 Round Slalom |
16AUS215 | AUS2015 | 2016-02-27 | 2016 Myuna Bay Malibu |
16AUS216 | AUS2020 | 2016-03-18 | 2016 NSW State Championships |
16AUS100 | AUS2020 | 2016-03-24 | 2016 Australian Championships |
17AUS204 | AUS2020 | 2016-10-29 | Stoney Park Malibu Round 1 |
16AUS101 | AUS2020 | 2016-01-16 | 2016 Australian Junior Masters |
16AUS110 | AUS3005 | 2016-01-23 | 2016 Australian Masters |
16AUS302 | AUS3005 | 2015-12-19 | Victorian Trophy Bridgewater |
16AUS312 | AUS3015 | 2016-02-20 | 2016 Moodemere 4 Round Slalom |
16AUS308 | AUS3020 | 2016-02-27 | 2016 Victorian State Titles |
16AUS328 | AUS3020 | 2016-03-19 | Latrobe International Slalom |
16AUS212 | AUS3025 | 2016-02-13 | Mulwala 4 Round Slalom 2016 |
16AUS309 | AUS3025 | 2016-03-05 | 2016 Mulwala LCQ |
16AUS209 | AUS3025 | 2016-01-02 | Mulwala Open 2016 |
16AUS325 | AUS3030 | 2016-03-09 | 2016 Junior Moomba |
16AUS326 | AUS3030 | 2016-03-11 | 2016 Moomba Masters |
16AUS305 | AUS3035 | 2016-01-30 | Mildura 4 round Slalom |
16AUS303 | AUS3035 | 2016-01-02 | SA v Vic 2016 |
16AUS306 | AUS3040 | 2016-02-05 | $4PB Geelong L Tricks |
16AUS301 | AUS3040 | 2015-11-28 | Victorian Inter Club Geelong |
17AUS706 | AUS7010 | 2016-10-08 | Big Red Masters |
16AUS718 | AUS7025 | 2016-02-28 | Southern Round 7 Goondiwindi |
16AUS201 | AUS7025 | 2015-12-05 | Goondiwindi Malibu |
16AUS709 | AUS7030 | 2015-11-14 | QLD Southern Series Round 3 OZ ski |
16AUS715 | AUS7040 | 2016-01-31 | Isis L Jump |
17AUS711 | AUS7040 | 2016-10-22 | QLD Southern Series Isis Gardens |
16AUS720 | AUS7045 | 2016-04-23 | 2016 Qld State Titles |
16AUS804 | AUS8005 | 2016-02-13 | Dave Hill Memorial |
16AUS909 | AUS9010 | 2016-02-13 | WA series Round 4 |
16AUS924 | AUS9010 | 2016-03-05 | WA State Titles 2016 |
16AUS907 | AUS9015 | 2016-01-31 | Kojonup |
16AUT001 | AUTIWWC | 2016-06-19 | Vienna Slalom Cup 2016 |
16AUT004 | AUTTMYCN | 2016-06-26 | International Linz Trophy 2016 |
16AUT005 | AUTTMYCN | 2016-07-30 | Youth Nationals / Österreichische Meisterschaft U12-U14-U17-U21 Tournament 2016 |
16AUT007 | AUTTMYCN | 2016-07-31 | OÖ Landesmeisterschaft |
16AUT003 | AUTTNEUA | 2016-07-10 | No Wave Slalom Cup 2016 |
16AUT002 | AUTTWWUT | 2016-07-03 | AUSTRIAN OPEN 2016 |
16AUT006 | AUTTWWUT | 2016-07-17 | WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT |
16BEL002 | BELEHN | 2016-07-31 | Belgian Age Categories Nationals |
16BEL001 | BELEHN | 2016-07-31 | Belgian 'Open" Nationals |
16BEL005 | BELMWK | 2016-09-04 | 2016 MWK-Cup |
16BEL007 | BELRNV | 2016-09-18 | RNV Cup 2016 |
16BEL006 | BELRYCSM | 2016-09-11 | Coupe de la Ville de Namur 2016 |
16BEL003 | BELSWK | 2016-08-28 | SWK Cup 2016 |
16BLR001 | BLRNOVO | 2016-06-12 | Nikolai Genov Memorial |
16BRA01 | BRA02 | 2016-08-20 | Master Cup 2016 |
16CAN02 | CAN0725 | 2016-07-17 | Chuck Moore 2016 |
16CAN03 | CAN0725 | 2016-08-05 | 2016 Canadian Open |
16CAN51 | CAN0725 | 2016-08-20 | 2016 Can AM Challenge |
16CAN35 | CAN7284 | 2016-07-29 | Western Canadian Championship |
16CAN33 | CAN7447 | 2016-08-11 | Canadian Championships |
16CAN13 | CAN7688 | 2016-07-02 | Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge 2 |
16CAN14 | CAN7688 | 2016-07-27 | Southwood Mid Summer Nites Slalom |
16CAN01 | CAN7733 | 2016-06-25 | John Higgins Memorial |
16CAN32 | CAN7733 | 2016-07-23 | Mid Summer Predator Bay |
16CAN34 | CAN7866 | 2016-07-16 | ONTARIO CHAMPIONSHIPS |
16CAN38 | CAN7866 | 2016-07-30 | EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS |
16CAN12 | CAN7867 | 2016-07-01 | Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge 1 |
16CHI001 | CHI004 | 2016-04-03 | TORNEO NACIONAL ESQUI NAUTICO 2016 |
16CHI003 | CHI004 | 2016-04-09 | Latin American Senior Tour Chile 2016 |
16CHI04A | CHI004 | 2016-10-30 | Season Warm Up 2016 |
16CHI04B | CHI004 | 2016-10-30 | Season Warm Up 2016 |
15CHI009 | CHI004 | 2015-11-28 | NIGHT JUMP |
15CHI008 | CHI004 | 2015-11-28 | Campeonato American Challenge Cup |
15CHI011 | CHI007 | 2016-01-24 | Campeonato Latinoamericano Apostoles 2015 |
16COL001 | COL001 | 2016-03-05 | Abierto Nacional Slalom |
16COL002 | COL003 | 2016-04-24 | Abierto Mixto Cristian Kabierschke |
15COL014 | COL006 | 2015-12-02 | LVI Campeonato Nacional 2015 (Figuras y Salto) |
16CYP001 | CYPPOLEM | 2016-07-17 | 13th Cyprus Cup |
16CZE005 | CZEHRACH | 2016-08-21 | O pohar Slavoje Plzen |
16CZE003 | CZEKOUJI | 2016-06-26 | 20. Mezinárodní závod Kostelec Cup |
16CZE008 | CZEKRENE | 2016-09-25 | Spolana Cup 2016 |
16CZE009 | CZEMELIC | 2016-08-28 | Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru |
16CZE002 | CZEMELIC | 2016-06-19 | Marin club masters |
16CZE004 | CZEMELIC | 2016-07-17 | Melice waterski cup 2016 |
16CZE001 | CZEOLEKS | 2016-06-05 | Moravia Cup 2016 |
16CZE007 | CZEOLEKS | 2016-08-07 | Moravia Slalom Trophy |
16CZE010 | CZESTRAZ | 2016-09-18 | Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR 2016 |
16CZE006 | CZESTRAZ | 2016-07-31 | Memorial Ing. Viti Kadlcika 30. rocnik |
16DEN004 | DEN01VVK | 2016-07-10 | Copenhagen Waterski Challenge 2016 |
16DEN001 | DEN01VVK | 2016-07-31 | Danish Nationals 2016 Open |
16DEN002 | DEN01VVK | 2016-07-29 | Danish Nationals 2016 Special |
16DEN003 | DENAAVK | 2016-08-07 | Slalom Cup Aalborg 2016 |
16LAT001 | DOM02 | 2016-10-05 | XXXIV Campeonato Latinoamericano Republica Dominicana |
16LAT001A | DOM02 | 2016-10-05 | XXXIV Campeonato Latinoamericano Republica Dominicana |
16LAT001B | DOM02 | 2016-10-05 | XXXIV Campeonato Latinoamericano Republica Dominicana |
16EAC004 | ESPLERID | 2016-09-04 | E&A OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016 |
16IWWF02 | ESPSESEN | 2016-09-18 | 2016 World Over 35 Waterski Championships |
16ESP002 | ESPSESEN | 2016-10-02 | Sesenas International Slalom |
16ESP001 | ESPSESEN | 2016-07-03 | SESENA'S SUMMER SLALOM & BIG DAWG #2 |
16EAC002 | ESPSESEN | 2016-08-07 | 2016 E&A 35+ CHAMPIONSHIPS |
16ESP003 | ESPVENTA | 2016-10-09 | CAMPIONAT CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2016 |
16ESP004 | ESPVENTA | 2016-10-09 | SPANISH NATIONALS |
16FIN002 | FINKURIK | 2016-08-14 | RIVER SKI KURIKKA 2016 |
16FIN001 | FINNIIHA | 2016-08-27 | Muddy Waters Classic |
16FRA031 | FRA0115 | 2016-09-11 | Fun Gliss Mastercraft Cup |
16SUI003 | FRA0304 | 2016-08-28 | Fun Gliss Trophy 2016 |
16FRA036 | FRA1901 | 2016-07-31 | GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC 2016 |
16FRA006 | FRA2110 | 2016-08-21 | CHBGN2016 |
16FRA021 | FRA2501 | 2016-08-28 | Championnats de Ligue Franche Comté/Alsace |
16FRA025 | FRA2701 | 2016-08-28 | EZYLAKE CUP CH NOR |
16FRA008 | FRA2701 | 2016-07-24 | Championnats de France Relève |
16FRA003 | FRA2708 | 2016-07-17 | Championnat de France - ESPOIR - OPEN 2016 |
16FRA007 | FRA2708 | 2016-07-17 | Championnat de France VETERAN 2016 |
16FRA030 | FRA3106 | 2016-08-28 | Championnat de Ligue 2016 Midi-Pyrénées |
16FRA012 | FRA3303 | 2016-09-10 | MALIBU CUP LACANAU |
16FRA015 | FRA3303 | 2016-07-07 | COUPE DE PITROT |
16FRA010 | FRA3308 | 2016-09-25 | CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INTERLIGUES |
16FRA028 | FRA3308 | 2016-10-09 | COUPE LE PLAN D EAU |
16FRA027 | FRA3308 | 2016-06-26 | ARCACHON SKI TOUR 3D 2016 |
16FRA017 | FRA3310 | 2016-10-09 | BAURECH CLASSIC |
16FRA020 | FRA3310 | 2016-10-16 | BAURECH CUP |
16FRA016 | FRA3310 | 2016-06-19 | Bordeaux Slalom Cup |
16FRA038 | FRA3701 | 2016-08-06 | SLALOM NIGHT TOURS |
16FRA022 | FRA3804 | 2016-10-02 | Alticup |
16FRA018 | FRA4706 | 2016-08-28 | Coupe des Avirmes |
16FRA019 | FRA4706 | 2016-10-02 | SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUP |
16FRA037 | FRA5201 | 2016-09-04 | Championnats de Ligue Champagne Ardennes |
16FRA014 | FRA6402 | 2016-07-09 | Mémorial M.NAUDINAT Ch Ligue AQUITAINE |
16FRA034 | FRA7708 | 2016-09-11 | MAGIC SKI TIME |
16FRA023 | FRA7708 | 2016-07-03 | Championnat de Ligue Ile de France |
16FRA013 | FRA7710 | 2016-09-04 | Aqua'Cup |
16FRA011 | FRA7710 | 2016-06-24 | AquaChallenge 2016 |
16FRA005 | FRA8705 | 2016-08-21 | TROPHEE DE MEUZAC |
16FRA002 | FRA8705 | 2016-07-10 | COUPE DE MEUZAC |
16FRA029 | FRA8902 | 2016-07-31 | Championnats de l'Yonne |
16FRA024 | FRA9701 | 2016-03-27 | ELITE Tour : Region Réunion Water Ski Cup |
16GBR012 | GBRGOSFI | 2016-09-25 | Turps Trophy Ranking |
16GBR009 | GBRGOSFI | 2016-06-26 | Gosfield Multi Rankings |
16GBR010 | GBRGOSFI | 2016-07-31 | British Youth Championships |
16GBR011 | GBRGOSFI | 2016-07-31 | British Open Nationals 2016 |
16GBR005 | GBRHAZEL | 2016-09-18 | Malibu Mutli |
16GBR001 | GBRHAZEL | 2016-05-30 | Malibu Multi Round Rankings |
16GBR002 | GBRHAZEL | 2016-07-03 | Malibu Multi Round Rankings 2 |
16GBR003 | GBRHAZEL | 2016-07-16 | Malibu jump and Slalom July 2016 |
16GBR004 | GBRHAZEL | 2016-08-25 | Ray Stokes Pro-Am |
16GBR023 | GBROXFOR | 2016-06-12 | OWSC 3 Round Slalom and Trick |
16GBR024 | GBRPREM1 | 2016-09-04 | PREMIER 3 ROUND SLALOM |
16GBR015 | GBRSOUTH | 2016-08-28 | 3 Round Slalom RANKINGS |
16GBR014 | GBRSOUTH | 2016-08-14 | Multi Rankings Southlake |
16GBR022 | GBRTALLI | 2016-08-20 | Ernie Ward Memorial Cup |
16GBR007 | GBRTHORP | 2016-09-18 | JB Ski Open Round 2 |
16GBR008 | GBRTHORP | 2016-10-09 | 34th Seaton Classic |
16GBR006 | GBRTHORP | 2016-07-16 | JB Ski Open Rankings |
16GBR021 | GBRTHREE | 2016-09-11 | Wigan Multi Round |
16GBR018 | GBRTHREE | 2016-06-04 | Wigan Slalom |
16GBR019 | GBRTHREE | 2016-08-06 | Wigan Slalom |
16GBR020 | GBRTHREE | 2016-08-18 | Wigan Slalom |
16GBR017 | GBRWIREM | 2016-07-24 | British Senior Championships 2016 |
16GBR016 | GBRWIREM | 2016-07-22 | Wiremill Open |
16GER005 | GERAMBE | 2016-07-24 | GERMAN NATIONALS OPEN |
16GER004 | GERAMBE | 2016-07-24 | GERMAN NATIONALS 35+ |
16GER001 | GERBREM | 2016-07-03 | International Bremerhaven Cup 2016 |
16GER003 | GERBREM | 2016-08-21 | 2016 German Team Nationals |
16GER002 | GERBREM | 2016-08-21 | 2016 German Youth Championship |
16GRE011 | GREAGRIN | 2016-08-30 | National Open Championships- Acheloos Cup 2016 |
16GRE030 | GREAGRIN | 2016-07-24 | Greek Youth & Seniors Nationals |
16GRE005 | GREALIAR | 2016-06-12 | 2nd HATZIS PRO TOUR |
16GREOO9 | GREAMFI | 2016-09-11 | PAMVOTIS OPEN 2016 |
16GRE020 | GREAMFI | 2016-07-31 | Pamvotis 2016 |
16GRE004 | GREKAIAF | 2016-05-15 | 1st HATZIS PRO TOUR |
16GRE006 | GREKAIAF | 2016-09-25 | 9th Greek Masters |
16GRE007 | GREKAIAF | 2016-10-09 | Hatzis Pro Tour Finals |
16GRE010 | GREKAIAF | 2016-10-30 | 18th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2016 |
16GRE001 | GREKAIAF | 2015-11-01 | Michailidis Season Opener Cup 2015 |
16GRE008 | GREKOZAN | 2016-07-03 | 4th Aliakmon Open |
16GRE003 | GREPOROS | 2016-06-05 | Poros Cup 2 |
16GRE002 | GREPOROS | 2016-05-28 | POROS CUP 1 2016 |
16HUN001 | HUNBUDAP | 2016-08-14 | Budapest Slalom Cup 2016 |
16HUN003 | HUNKAL | 2016-07-24 | Hungarian Slalom Cup 2016 |
16HUN002 | HUNMAJOS | 2016-10-02 | CANAL CUP |
16INA01 | INASAGUL | 2016-09-25 | 2016 PEKAN OLAH RAGA NASIONAL XIX |
16ITA001 | ITA00008 | 2016-04-24 | Absolut Trophy 2016 |
16ITA015 | ITA00008 | 2016-10-02 | Kli Trophy 2016 |
16ITA019 | ITA00008 | 2016-07-31 | Campionati Italiani Categoria Discipline Classiche 2016 |
16ITA020 | ITA00009 | 2016-09-25 | Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2016 |
16ITA014 | ITA00009 | 2016-09-25 | SENIOR EXTREME 2 ROUNDS SLALOM |
16ITA004 | ITA00009 | 2016-06-19 | V ROMA INTERNATIONAL 2016 |
16ITA002 | ITA00011 | 2016-06-11 | 1rst ITALIAN SENIOR TOUR |
16ITA003 | ITA00011 | 2016-06-12 | 1rst ITALIAN SLALOM CUP |
16ITA005 | ITA00011 | 2016-06-26 | 11th INTERNATIONAL SAN GERVASIO TROPHY |
16ITA007 | ITA00011 | 2016-07-10 | 3rd San Gervasio Pro Am |
16ITA010 | ITA00011 | 2016-08-21 | 6th San Gervasio Slalom Contest |
16ITA011 | ITA00011 | 2016-08-21 | 6th San Gervasio Flip & Jump Contest |
16ITA013 | ITA00012 | 2016-09-18 | 13o TROFEO LAGHETTO INTERNATIONAL |
16ITA017 | ITA00031 | 2016-10-30 | Sicilia International 2016 |
16ITA018 | ITA00031 | 2016-10-31 | Halloween Trophy 2016 |
15ITA019 | ITA00031 | 2015-11-01 | Trofeo Halloween |
16ITA016 | ITA14001 | 2016-10-09 | SKI RACE NAPOLI |
16ITA008 | ITA14001 | 2016-07-17 | TWS Contest Napoli |
16ITA009 | ITA15001 | 2016-07-24 | Lake Palas Cup |
16ITA012 | ITAFISN1 | 2016-09-11 | Recetto Cup |
16ITA006 | ITAFISN1 | 2016-07-03 | 22° Trofeo Tomassini |
16SUI001 | ITAFISN1 | 2016-07-31 | Swiss Champ 2016 |
16EAC003 | ITAFISN1 | 2016-08-14 | 2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS |
16IWWF01 | JPNAKITA | 2016-09-11 | 2016 WORLD UNIVERSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS |
16ASIA01 | KOR00002 | 2016-08-27 | 2016 IWWF Asian Championships |
16ASIA02 | KOR002 | 2016-08-26 | 2016 Asian Championships Slalom B-Final |
16MAS001 | MASPUTRA | 2016-08-14 | 2016 Malaysian Nationals Waterski |
16MEX06 | MEX001 | 2016-09-25 | TORNEO OTOÑO ACUASKI |
16MEX04 | MEX001 | 2016-07-09 | VERANO ACUASKI |
16MEX05 | MEX001 | 2016-08-07 | 1ER. NACIONAL MEXICANO DE ESQUÍ 2016 |
16MEX01 | MEX002 | 2016-05-08 | Torneo por la Paz |
16MEX07 | MEX002 | 2016-10-30 | 2DO. NACIONAL DE ESQUÍ 2016 |
16MEX10 | MEX002 | 2016-10-30 | TORNEO DE SALTO 2016 |
15IWWF02 | MEX002 | 2015-11-22 | WORLD WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS |
15MEX14 | MEX002 | 2015-11-08 | 3ER NACIONAL DE ESQUÍ 2015 |
16MEX02 | MEX003 | 2016-05-28 | TORNEO SLALOM URBAN WAKE |
16MEX03 | MEX004 | 2016-06-12 | LATIN AMERICAN SENIOR TOUR |
16NED001 | NEDROO | 2016-07-10 | NK Open 2016 |
16NED002 | NEDROO | 2016-07-10 | NK-leeftijdscategorieën 2016 |
16NOR001 | NORDLA | 2016-05-10 | Tirsdagscupen no. 1 |
16NOR003 | NORSLA | 2016-06-14 | Tirsdagscupen no.3 |
16NOR002 | NORSLA | 2016-05-31 | Tirsdagscupen no.2 |
16NOR004 | NORSLA | 2016-06-21 | Tirsdagscupen no.4 |
16NOR005 | NORSLA | 2016-06-26 | Slåstad Open 2016 |
16NOR010 | NORSLA | 2016-08-09 | Tirsdagscupen no. 5 |
16NOR011 | NORSLA | 2016-08-23 | Tirsdagscupen no.6 |
16EAC001 | NORSLA | 2016-07-24 | 2016 E&A U21 Championships |
15NZL13 | NZL10002 | 2016-03-06 | NZ Invitational 2016 |
15NZL17 | NZL10002 | 2016-03-20 | Auckland-Northland Regionals 2016 |
15NZL99 | NZL30001 | 2016-02-14 | 2016 Aussie_Kiwi Junior Challenge |
15NZL10 | NZL30001 | 2016-02-28 | Piarere Pick n Choose 2016 |
15NZL16 | NZL30001 | 2016-03-20 | Waikato BOP Regionals 2016 |
15NZL06 | NZL30002 | 2016-02-07 | Karapiro Slalom |
15NZL04 | NZL50001 | 2016-01-24 | Wanganui Gold Star 3 Event |
15NZL15 | NZL50001 | 2016-03-13 | Central Regionals 2016 |
16NZL06 | NZL50001 | 2016-01-22 | Wanganui Gold Star 3 Event |
15NZL09 | NZL60001 | 2016-02-21 | Canterbury 3 Event 2016 |
15NZL18 | NZL60001 | 2016-03-28 | NZTWSA Nationals 2016 |
15NZL14 | NZL60001 | 2016-03-06 | Canterbury Regionals 2016 |
16NZL18 | NZL60001 | 2016-03-26 | Canterbury Regionals 2017 |
15NZL01 | NZL60002 | 2015-12-06 | Lake Hood Pick n Choose |
15NZL02 | NZL60002 | 2015-12-20 | Lake Hood 3 Event |
15NZL05 | NZL60002 | 2016-01-24 | Lake Hood Aquafest 2016 |
16PER001 | PER001 | 2016-04-03 | Torneo Nacional de Esqui Acuatico |
16POL002 | POLSZCZY | 2016-08-07 | Mazuria CUP |
16POL007 | POLWROC | 2016-09-17 | Slalom Cup - Wroclaw |
16POR001 | PORSCQG | 2016-09-18 | VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2016 |
16RSA005 | RSA00001 | 2016-03-20 | Ski World Open |
16RSA001 | RSA00003 | 2015-12-13 | Bon Es Slalom |
16RSA006 | RSA00009 | 2016-03-25 | SA OPEN WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIP |
16RSA007 | RSA00009 | 2016-03-27 | ALL AFRICA CHAMPIONSHIP |
16RSA003 | RSA00011 | 2016-02-28 | Knysna Open |
16RUS001 | RUSVEGA | 2016-07-17 | Vega Open 2016 |
16RUS002 | RUSVEGA | 2016-07-31 | Vladimir Filin Memorial 2016 |
16SRB001 | SRBBECME | 2016-08-21 | MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2016 |
16SUI005 | SUIBOURG | 2016-09-18 | Geneva Champ 2016 |
16SUI006 | SUIBOURG | 2016-06-26 | La Rena Swiss Trophy |
16SUI004 | SUIECRO | 2016-08-07 | EcroChallenge 2016 |
16SVK001 | SVKPIESL | 2016-07-02 | Kritérium mládeže 1 |
16SWE006 | SWE0101 | 2016-08-14 | Ivetofta Sparbank Cup |
16SWE004 | SWE0202 | 2016-07-31 | Ungdom & Junior SM |
16SWE003 | SWE0204 | 2016-07-17 | West Coast Open |
16SWE007 | SWE0209 | 2016-07-24 | Malibu 4 Round Slalom |
16SWE081 | SWE0211 | 2016-08-07 | Mariestad Open |
16SWE008 | SWE0211 | 2016-08-07 | Mariestad Open |
16SWE001 | SWE0214 | 2016-07-03 | KWA/Strömsnäs Open |
16SWE005 | SWE0305 | 2016-08-21 | 16SWE005 Open SM |
16SWE002 | SWE0308 | 2016-07-10 | Gastabudstrofen |
15ASIA01 | THARABIT | 2015-11-08 | SINGHA ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 |
16UKR003 | UKRSENTO | 2016-10-02 | Ukraine Open 2016 |
16UKR001 | UKRSENTO | 2016-06-05 | Sentosa Night Jump |
16C066L | USAC0002 | 2016-06-19 | Cedar Creek June Record |
16C067L | USAC0002 | 2016-07-24 | Cedar Creek July Record |
16C064R | USAC0007 | 2016-06-26 | Bullneck Record 2016 |
17C012R | USAC0011 | 2016-09-25 | Cottonwood Fall Classic Two |
17C011R | USAC0011 | 2016-09-24 | Cottonwood Fall Classic One |
16C038R | USAC0011 | 2016-06-04 | Cottonwood Summer Record One |
16C039R | USAC0011 | 2016-06-05 | Cottonwood Summer Record Two |
17C015R | USAC0028 | 2016-09-05 | Cedar Ridge Fall Record 2 |
17C014R | USAC0028 | 2016-09-04 | Cedar Ridge Fall Record 1 |
16C045R | USAC0028 | 2016-05-23 | Cedar Ridge Early Record 2 |
16C044R | USAC0028 | 2016-05-22 | Cedar Ridge Early Record 1 |
16C047R | USAC0028 | 2016-07-04 | Cedar Ridge Summer Record 2 |
16C046R | USAC0028 | 2016-07-03 | Cedar Ridge Summer Record 1 |
16C065R | USAC0071 | 2016-05-15 | Tri-Lakes Spring Slalom |
16C998B | USAC0071 | 2016-07-31 | South Central Regional Championship |
16C051L | USAC0076 | 2016-07-10 | Ski Texas Festival |
16C054L | USAC0078 | 2016-07-24 | Lago Santa Fe Festival |
17C017R | USAC0500 | 2016-09-18 | Aquaplex Sept Record Invitational 2 |
17C016R | USAC0500 | 2016-09-17 | Aquaplex Sept Record Invitational 1 |
17C021R | USAC0500 | 2016-10-02 | Centurion BallOfSpray Cash Prize at Aquaplex |
16C049R | USAC0500 | 2016-07-10 | Aquaplex July Record Invitational 2 |
16C048R | USAC0500 | 2016-07-09 | Aquaplex July Record Invitational 1 |
16C057L | USAC0500 | 2016-07-17 | Texas State Record Championship |
16C076L | USAC0673 | 2016-06-05 | SMRR POA Club Championship |
17C036L | USAC0673 | 2016-10-09 | SMRR Last Chance Invitational |
16C061L | USAC0673 | 2016-06-12 | SCR Junior Development |
16C055R | USAC0673 | 2016-06-26 | SMRR Lake Record |
16E051L | USAE0106 | 2016-06-26 | Pangaea 41 |
16E068R | USAE0106 | 2016-07-03 | 2016 Junior US Open |
16E998B | USAE0126 | 2016-07-31 | 2016 Eastern Regionals |
16M054L | USAM0143 | 2016-07-10 | 9th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial |
16M073L | USAM0148 | 2016-07-17 | JAWS 2RND RECORD AND FUN PART 2 |
16M071L | USAM0148 | 2016-07-16 | JAWS RECORD C AND FUN PART 1 |
16M052L | USAM0156 | 2016-07-03 | Fish Fry Green Lightning Team Tournament |
16M049L | USAM0156 | 2016-07-24 | Illinoi State Championships |
17M028R | USAM0159 | 2016-09-17 | Sawmill Fall Record |
16M084L | USAM0159 | 2016-06-18 | Sawmill Spring Record |
17M011R | USAM0172 | 2016-08-27 | Silent Shores Record |
16M998B | USAM0176 | 2016-07-31 | Ski Nautique Midwest Regional Championships |
17M021L | USAM0180 | 2016-09-03 | Hidden Lake Labor Day Record Slalom |
16M080R | USAM0553 | 2016-07-03 | Lake of Dreams St. Louis Record Day 2 |
16M094R | USAM0553 | 2016-07-02 | Lake of Dreams St. Louis Record Day 1 |
17M036R | USAM0709 | 2016-08-20 | Malibu Open |
16S149L | USAS0001 | 2016-04-24 | McCormicks at Fluid |
16S122R | USAS0001 | 2016-05-15 | Ski Fluid Classic |
17S065R | USAS0001 | 2016-09-29 | Ski Fluid Invitational |
17S046R | USAS0001 | 2016-10-16 | Holy Cow Cup |
16S123R | USAS0001 | 2016-07-17 | Polk City Open |
17S011R | USAS0260 | 2016-09-18 | Mobile Fall Classic Record |
16S072R | USAS0260 | 2016-06-05 | Mobile Spring Splash Record |
16S096R | USAS0265 | 2016-06-12 | LLUSA Record |
16S098R | USAS0265 | 2016-07-03 | LLUSA Record Slalom 2 |
16S097R | USAS0265 | 2016-07-02 | LLUSA Record 3rd Slalom |
16S998B | USAS0265 | 2016-07-24 | RE: 2016 Southern Regionals |
17S023R | USAS0274 | 2016-09-03 | Champions Lake Labor Day Slalom |
16S086R | USAS0274 | 2016-04-30 | Champions Lake International Spring Slalom |
16S087R | USAS0274 | 2016-06-05 | Champions Lake Record Slalom |
16S068L | USAS0274 | 2015-11-08 | MCskis Opener |
16S088R | USAS0275 | 2016-05-01 | Re: Swiss Spring Classic |
16S089R | USAS0275 | 2016-05-08 | SWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE |
17S025R | USAS0275 | 2016-10-09 | Swiss Fall Classic |
16S091R | USAS0288 | 2016-05-07 | Mothers Day Trick-Slalom |
17S022R | USAS0301 | 2016-09-11 | Remember 9-11 3 Event Record |
17S021R | USAS0301 | 2016-09-10 | John Meyer Memorial |
16S083R | USAS0301 | 2016-04-10 | Stillwater Lakes Record Slalom |
16S082R | USAS0301 | 2016-04-09 | Stillwater Lakes Season Opener |
16S085R | USAS0301 | 2016-07-03 | Central Florida 3 Event Record |
16S084R | USAS0301 | 2016-07-02 | Space Coast 3 Event Record |
17S019R | USAS0301 | 2016-08-20 | 1st Score 2017 3 Event Record |
17S020R | USAS0301 | 2016-08-21 | 2nd Score 2016 3 Event Record |
17S040R | USAS0306 | 2016-10-30 | McCormicks fall |
16S146R | USAS0320 | 2016-04-17 | Enerald Coast Invitational |
16S075R | USAS0320 | 2016-05-15 | Florida Inboards Open |
17S029R | USAS0320 | 2016-10-09 | Pickos Fall 3ev 2 |
17S028R | USAS0320 | 2016-10-08 | Pickos Fall 3ev 1 |
17S070R | USAS0320 | 2016-10-30 | Pickos Fall 2 Event Record |
16S095R | USAS0320 | 2016-06-26 | Cory Pickos Super Stars |
16S070R | USAS0328 | 2016-05-29 | 57th Masters Water Ski Tournament |
16S128L | USAS0330 | 2016-06-19 | Whitestone Summer Starter - L and C |
16S110R | USAS0335 | 2016-07-31 | 23rd David Moffitt Memorial |
16S113R | USAS0344 | 2016-06-19 | Beaver Lake Pro Am and Night Jump |
16S120R | USAS0355 | 2016-04-10 | FSC Fundraiser |
17S050R | USAS0355 | 2016-09-25 | Sunset Lakes Fall Classic |
16S138R | USAS0355 | 2016-05-22 | Sunset Lakes Cup -MLCQ |
16S139R | USAS0355 | 2016-06-11 | Sunset summer Classic |
16S154R | USAS0355 | 2016-07-30 | Sunset summer Fest |
16S143R | USAS0364 | 2016-04-02 | SCPB Club Members Only |
16S118R | USAS0364 | 2016-04-30 | April Record |
17S043R | USAS0364 | 2016-09-25 | September Record 2 |
17S042R | USAS0364 | 2016-09-24 | September Record 1 |
16S117R | USAS0364 | 2016-05-15 | May Record 2 |
16S116R | USAS0364 | 2016-05-14 | May Record 1 |
17S054R | USAS0364 | 2016-09-29 | US OPEN |
17S060R | USAS0364 | 2016-09-29 | Big Dawg World Finals Last Chance Qualifier |
16S135R | USAS0364 | 2016-06-12 | June Record 2 |
17S041R | USAS0364 | 2016-10-16 | October Three Event |
16S134R | USAS0364 | 2016-06-11 | June Record 1 |
16S144R | USAS0364 | 2016-07-10 | Florida State Championships |
16S104L | USAS0376 | 2016-07-10 | TN State Championships |
16S081R | USAS0378 | 2016-04-28 | Isles Invitational |
16S081 | USAS0378 | 2016-04-27 | Isles Invitational |
17S052R | USAS0378 | 2016-10-29 | KING OF DARKNESS |
16S066R | USAS0378 | 2015-11-07 | Isles JR Invitational |
17S033L | USAS0568 | 2016-09-11 | Lowe Down Record |
17S034R | USAS0722 | 2016-08-28 | Little Mountain Queens Cup |
17S032R | USAS0722 | 2016-09-18 | Little Mountain Pro Am Sep 17-18 |
16S102R | USAS0722 | 2016-06-04 | Little Mountain Pro Am June 4-5 |
16S147R | USAS0722 | 2016-06-05 | Little Mountain Pro Am June Day 2 |
16S103R | USAS0722 | 2016-07-17 | Little Mountain Nautique Big Dawg Qualifier |
17S026L | USAS0740 | 2016-09-04 | Sweetwater Fall 3 event |
17S064R | USAS0747 | 2016-10-12 | Shibby Slalom Trick Jump |
17S013R | USAS0801 | 2016-08-28 | Lake 38 World Record Slalom Sunday |
17S012R | USAS0801 | 2016-08-27 | lake 38 World Record Slalom |
17S062R | USAS0801 | 2016-10-23 | Lake 38 World Record Slalom 2 |
16S108R | USAS0819 | 2016-03-26 | lapoint ski park record |
16S107R | USAS0819 | 2016-03-25 | LAPOINT SKI PARK RECORD |
17S036R | USAS0819 | 2016-10-22 | lapoint ski park record |
17S037R | USAS0819 | 2016-10-23 | LAPOINT SKI PARK RECORD |
16S067L | USAS0819 | 2015-11-01 | LAPOINT SKI PARK RECORD |
17W050L | USAW0389 | 2016-10-02 | Travis Celebrates 35 |
17W051L | USAW0395 | 2016-10-02 | Adobe Ranch Fall Festival |
17W064L | USAW0404 | 2016-09-07 | Centurion BallOfSpray CashPrize at Bell Acqua |
17W060R | USAW0404 | 2016-09-10 | California ProAm Big Dawg Qualifer |
17W057R | USAW0419 | 2016-10-09 | Imperial Lakes Skiers Choice Record |
16W138L | USAW0439 | 2016-06-19 | LIQUID ZONE 3 RD SLALOM CL PBR |
16W139R | USAW0439 | 2016-07-10 | LIQUID ZONE 3 SL 2T 1J RECORD WORLD RANKING |
16W113 | USAW0463 | 2016-01-17 | Michael Young Memorial |
16W113L | USAW0463 | 2016-06-19 | Michael Young Memorial |
16W998B | USAW0463 | 2016-07-20 | 2016 Western Regional Championships |
16W999A | USAW0463 | 2016-08-13 | 2016 GOODE Water Ski National Championships |
17W025R | USAW0473 | 2016-09-03 | Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 1 |
17W026R | USAW0473 | 2016-09-04 | Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 2 |
17W027L | USAW0473 | 2016-09-24 | Shortline Lake So Long Summer |
16W096R | USAW0473 | 2016-06-25 | Shortline Lake June Record 1 |
16W097R | USAW0473 | 2016-06-26 | Shortline Lake June Record 2 |
16W087L | USAW0477 | 2016-08-07 | SunTen Lakes Record 3 Rd Slalom |
17W033L | USAW0479 | 2016-08-28 | Victoria BC Open |
16W164L | USAW0479 | 2016-05-15 | 2016 Team Trials |
16W115L | USAW0479 | 2016-07-10 | NW CanAm Record |
16W158R | USAW0485 | 2016-07-17 | Hilltop Pro Am2 |
16W157R | USAW0485 | 2016-07-16 | Hilltop Pro Am1 |
17W012R | USAW0666 | 2016-08-24 | Goode Record 4 |
16W081R | USAW0666 | 2016-06-22 | Goode Record 1 |
16W082R | USAW0666 | 2016-07-12 | Goode Record 2 |
16W083R | USAW0666 | 2016-07-30 | Goode Record 3 |