IWSF World Ranking Tournaments

Sort by Tournament Code
Sort by Site Code
Sort by Date
CodeSiteDateTournament
20GRE015GREKAIAF2020-11-0121th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2020
21S058LUSAS08322020-11-01November Turns
21S040RUSAS08332020-11-01Swiss Fall Classic
21CYP001CYPPOLEM2020-11-08RCB BANK 16th CYPRUS CUP
21S024RUSAS08192020-11-08lapoint ski park fall record
21W079RUSAW04452020-11-08San Diego Tricks
21Chi001CHI0052020-11-13 Chicureo Open 1
21AUS005AUS70752020-11-14SQ Kurwongbah L Tricks
21S075RUSAS08322020-11-15Winter Garden Trick Time
21CHI003chi0082020-11-20fun-tastic V
21MEX001MEX0022020-11-212do NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2020
21MEX002MEX0022020-11-21Torneo de Despedida 2020
21AUS009AUS90302020-11-21Westdale State Series Round 1
21S077RUSAS08562020-11-22Dave Goode Memorial Invitational
21NZL002NZL100032020-11-23Whangarei Trick & Jump
21CHI002CHI0042020-11-27Campeonato Nacional 2020
21AUS012AUS70402020-11-29SQ 4 Round Pick & Choose Isis
21CHI005chi0082020-12-05christmas eve IV
21AUS013AUS20202020-12-05Stoney Park 4 Round Slalom
21AUS015AUS20052020-12-05Albury Malibu 2021
21AUS017AUS90202020-12-12Hit Club State Serise Round 2
21CHI015chi0082020-12-16fun-tastic VI
21AUS2020AUS70302020-12-19OzSki Xmas Cup 2020
21AUS020AUS70302020-12-19OzSki Xmas Cup 2020
21NZL099NZL600022020-12-20Canterbury Slalom
21CHI016CHI0042020-12-22torneo Navidad
sasasasa2021-01-01sasa
23232323232021-01-01anan
454.php45.php2021-01-01zikol
sasa.phppsasa.phpp2021-01-01sasa
dsds.phpdsds.php2021-01-01sasa
21AUS021AUS30352021-01-02SA v VIC Challenge
21NZL005NZL100032021-01-10Pihipuhi open
21CHI006CHI0042021-01-13Torneo Pro am 2021
21AUS076AUS30252021-01-16Mulwala Border Bubble Cup
21AUS027AUS80052021-01-16Bredrock Round 3 3 Event L Class
21NZL004NZL300022021-01-17Karapiro Slalom 2021
21CHI007CHI0042021-01-21Torneo pro am II 2021
21AUS029AUS30052021-01-23Australian Masters 2021
21AUS030AUS70402021-01-23SQ Round 5 Isis Skigardens
21AUS031AUS90152021-01-2421AUS031 Kojonup
21NZL007NZL600022021-01-24Hood 3 Ecent 2021
21NZL006NZL500012021-01-24Wanganui Gold Star 2021
21AUS037AUS30352021-01-30Mildura 4 Round 2021
21AUS032AUS20202021-01-302021 Stoney Park January Pick & Choose
21NZL025NZL100032021-02-01Kai Iwi 3 Event 2021
21AUS034AUS30252021-02-06Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
21AUS038AUS90102021-02-1321AUS038 WA State Series Round 5
21AUS041AUS80052021-02-1421AUS041 Bedrock 4 Round
21AUS047AUS30402021-02-20$4PBv4
21AUS044AUS70302021-02-20SQ Round 6 OZ Ski
21RSA001RSA000112021-02-21VINEYARD LAKE
21NZL016NZL200012021-02-21Auckland 3 Event 2021
21CHI019CHI0042021-02-26Nacional Amateur/PRO
21AUS045AUS20202021-02-27Stoney Park 4 Round Slalom
21AUS048AUS80052021-02-2721AUS048 The Dave Hill Memorial
21NZL001NZL300012021-02-28Piarere Pick N Choose 2021
21NZL019NZL600012021-02-28Canterbury Slalom
21AUS110AUS30252021-03-0621AUS110 Mulwala Moomba Masters
21AUS109AUS70302021-03-0721AUS109 OzSki L Jump
21COL005COL0062021-03-14Abierto Nacional de Esqui
21AUS056AUS90102021-03-1421AUS056 Slalom Only Tournament WA Waterpark
21NZL022NZL600022021-03-14Canterbury Regionals 2021
21NZL021NZL200012021-03-14NZ Open 20121
21AUS106AUS30402021-03-2021AUS106 Victorian Inter Club
21AUS059AUS80052021-03-2021AUS059_SA State Titles
21AUS062AUS90102021-03-2021AUS062_WA State Titles
21AUS058AUS70102021-03-2121AUS058 SQ Round 7 Woodford
21S101RUSAS03552021-03-21Sunset Spring Classic
21NZL003NZL300012021-03-21Waikato Regionals 2021
21NZL023NZL600022021-03-21Hood Slalom 2021
21AUS049AUS20052021-03-2721AUS049_NSW State Titles
21AUS063AUS30252021-03-2721AUS063_VIC State Titles
21RSA002RSA000012021-03-28SKIWORLD BENONI
21AUS065AUS30252021-04-0121AUS065 Australian National Championships
21NZL018NZL500012021-04-04NZ National Championships 2021
21S124RUSAS08192021-04-04lapoint ski park spring record
21S108RUSAS03642021-04-10Okee Club Slalom
21S099RUSAS03552021-04-11FSC Fundraiser 2021
21S136LUSAS03782021-04-16Fool In The Rain
21S122RUSAS08322021-04-18April Turns
21MEX003MEX0022021-04-241ER NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2021
21RSA003RSA000122021-04-25Bird Valley Invitational
21S086RUSAS03062021-04-25Jim McCormick Spring Comp
21MEX004MEX0022021-04-25TORNEO DE LA CONCEPCION 2021
21S092RUSAS00012021-04-30Ski Fluid Classic
21S109RUSAS03642021-05-01Okeeheelee 3rd Record Slalom
21C044RUSAC00502021-05-01Bugs and Buoys Cypress Summer Starter 1
21S130RUSAS08772021-05-01MC Skis Open 10
21AUS068AUS70452021-05-0121AUS068 QLD State Titles
21C045RUSAC00502021-05-02Bugs and Buoys Cypress Summer Starter 2
21S079RUSAS08332021-05-02SWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE
21S100RUSAS02882021-05-08May Trick-Slalom
21S115RUSAS03202021-05-09MLCQ SRB
21S078RUSAS08332021-05-09Swiss Spring Classic
21S111RUSAS03642021-05-15Okeeheelee 2RD Record Slalom
21S114RUSAS08322021-05-16Masters Qualifying Series II
21S112RUSAS03642021-05-16Okeeheelee Sunday 2RD Record Slalom
21S102RUSAS03552021-05-23MLCQ -Sunset Cup
21DEN003DENVVK2021-05-30Maj Cup
21S087RUSAS03282021-05-302021 Maters Waterski Wakeboard Tournament
21FRA005FRA73062021-06-05ski caraibes Albertville slalom cup
21C074RUSAC00022021-06-06June Bug Fest
21S127LUSAS03472021-06-06Skyview Lake Spring 3-Event
21S082RUSAS08012021-06-06Lake 38 Pro-Am
21S118RUSAS02602021-06-06Mobile Spring Splash Record
21GER004GERAMBE2021-06-06Bavarian Slalom Cup
21GER003GERAMBE2021-06-06Bavarian Youth Cup
21C046RUSAC00282021-06-06Cedar Ridge Early Record 1
21C047RUSAC00282021-06-07Cedar Ridge Early Record 2
21GER009GERHALLE2021-06-12BOESCH SLALOM TOUR
21S143RUSAS08642021-06-12Hobe Lake Summer 1
21AUS121AUS70702021-06-12NQ Series Baron River Carve Up
21W145LUSAW04262021-06-13BAHA June 3 Event Summer Opener
21FRA004FRA21102021-06-13TROPHEE DES JOLIES FILLES
21S144RUSAS08642021-06-13Hobe Lake Summer 2
21S121LUSAS03602021-06-13June Record
21S148RUSAS08322021-06-13Lets GO
21S091RUSAS03302021-06-13Whitestone Summer Starter and BOS Cash Prize
21AUT001AUTTNEUA2021-06-13NoWave Spring Cup
21FRA021FRA33102021-06-13Bordeaux Slalom Cup
21C062LUSAC00762021-06-13SCR Jr Development
21FRA036FRA77082021-06-13Championnats de ligue IDF
21ITA001ITA000112021-06-13Slalom Cup 2021
21BLR001BLRNOVO2021-06-13NIKOLAY GENOV 2021 MEMORIAL
21M073LUSAM01662021-06-13Champion Lake Spring Record Pick and Choose
21E054LUSAE01252021-06-16Virginia Junior Development Tournament
21S137LUSAS02842021-06-19Mike Harris 12th Annual Memorial Slalom 3EL
21S141RUSAS03782021-06-19King Of Darkness
21E053RUSAE01282021-06-19Sparta Trick Championships
21C059RUSAC00462021-06-19SSR June Slalom 1
21S150RUSAS08322021-06-19Mexican Nationals II Viva Winter Garden
21GRE007GREAGRIN2021-06-20Nicol Verikiou Cup
21FRA034FRA01152021-06-20FUNGLISS
21AUT006AUTIWWC2021-06-20VIENNA SLALOM CUP 2021
21S126RUSAS03622021-06-20Rodgers Regional Warm Up-FULL
21W127LUSAW04392021-06-20Liquid Zone Fathers Day 3 event
21S113RUSAS03642021-06-20Okeeheelee 3 Event Record
21S089RUSAS02652021-06-20LymanLand June Jam
21C060RUSAC00462021-06-20SSR June Slalom 2
21M083LUSAM06692021-06-20Center City Record
21FRA006FRA73062021-06-21Ski Caraibes Albertville 3D
21NOR023NORSLA2021-06-22Tirsdagscupen 4
21FRA008FRA77102021-06-25AQUACHALLENGE
21W117RUSAW04732021-06-26Shortline Lake June Record 1
21S104RUSAS03552021-06-26Sunset Summer Fest
21BEL001BELMWK2021-06-27MWK Tricks
21NOR004NORSLA2021-06-27Slastad Open 2021
21FRA025FRA33082021-06-27LE PLAN D'EAU 3D JUIN
21RUS003RUSISTRA2021-06-27Moscow Region Istra
21GBR005GBROXFOR2021-06-27OWSC Multi
21C055RUSAC06732021-06-272021 JR US OPEN
21UKR001UKRSENTO2021-06-27Ukraine Open 2021
21ITA002ITA000112021-06-27XVI International San Gervasio
21ESP001ESPSESEN2021-06-27BOTASKI AM & +35 SERIES
21S081LUSAS07402021-06-27Sweetwater June Record
21S125RUSAS02862021-06-27Miami Summer Slalom
21W118RUSAW04732021-06-27Shortline Lake June Record 2
21CAN05CAN22772021-07-01Canada's Capital Slalom Extravaganza Day 1
21S088USAS03602021-07-02Stars and Stripes Record
21CAN01CAN78672021-07-02Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge #2
21S088LUSAS03602021-07-03Stars and Stripes Record
21FRA028FRA33032021-07-03Coupe de Pitrot
21E041LUSAE01062021-07-03Pangaea Record Slalom V2.0 6
21CAN03CAN76882021-07-03Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge #3
21SUI002SUIBOURG2021-07-04ChickenCup 3D 2021
21ITA003ITA000112021-07-04VII ProAm San Gervasio Bresciano 2021
21GER005GERFETZ2021-07-04FETZER SEE OPEN
21GRE009GREAGRIN2021-07-04HELLENIC YOUTH & SENIORS NATIONALS 2021
21FRA019FRA37022021-07-04Championnat de Ligue CVL - 3D
21GRE008GREAGRIN2021-07-04HELLENIC OPEN NATIONALS 2021
21CZE005CZEOLEKS2021-07-04Moravia Cup
21M061LUSAM01482021-07-04JAWS 3 round Record and Fun
21FRA030FRA31072021-07-04Vinney's Cup 21
21S090RUSAS02652021-07-04Regina Jaquess Open
21E042LUSAE01062021-07-04Pangaea Record Slalom V2.0 7
21C071RUSAC00072021-07-05Bullneck Firecracker Record
21W157LUSAW04422021-07-05Bell Acqua 3 Record Slalom
21NOR020NORSLA2021-07-06Tirsdagscupen 1
21CAN12CAN66452021-07-07Dubois Invitational 2021
21ITA016ITAFISN12021-07-09FISW Challenge 2021
21M059LUSAM01432021-07-1014th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial
21CAN11CAN26522021-07-10Ontario Championships
21GRE010GREKAIAF2021-07-11KAIAFAS BATTLE PRO AM
21GBR001GBRHAZEL2021-07-11Malibu Multi
21FRA042FRA77082021-07-11Magic Lakes' Challenge
21C056RUSAC00022021-07-11Cedar Creek July Record
21RUS001RUSVEGA2021-07-11Vega Open
21SWE002SWE258032021-07-11Scandinavian Youth Championship
21AUT003AUTTWWUT2021-07-11AUSTRIAN OPEN 2021
21S094RUSAS00012021-07-11Florida State Championships
21C048RUSAC00282021-07-11Cedar Ridge Summer Record 1
21FRA045FRA31092021-07-11Championnats de France RELEVES 2021
21SWE001SWE02042021-07-11West Coast Open
21C049RUSAC00282021-07-12Cedar Ridge Summer Record 2
21FRA046FRA31092021-07-14Championnat de France OPEN 2021
21W103LUSAW03942021-07-14Rotten Roberts Trick Syndrome
21GBR002GBRTHORP2021-07-17Spring Fling
21E048LUSAE01072021-07-17NY State Championship
21CAN21CAN77332021-07-17I'd rather Be out with the Buoys
21AUT004AUTTWWUT2021-07-18Osterreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Waterski
21POL005POLILAWA2021-07-18Mistrzostwa Polski Open - slalom, skoki
21POL004POLILAWA2021-07-18Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow - slalom, skoki
21SWE003SWE179772021-07-18U-14, U-17 & U-21 SM
21S095RUSAS00012021-07-18Polk City Open
21ESP004ESPLERID2021-07-18Campionat de Catalunya 2021
21S132LUSAS08332021-07-1855K World Elite Slalom Tour WEST 2
21W144LUSAW04802021-07-18Washington State Championships
21M056LUSAM01562021-07-18Fish Fry Green Lightening Team Tournament
21SUI003SUIBOURG2021-07-18Swiss Waterski Champ. 2021
21C085LUSAC00712021-07-18Tri-Lakes July Sweat Fest
21CZE001CZEHRACH2021-07-18O Pohar TJ Slavoj Plzen
21C085RUSAC00712021-07-18Tri-Lakes July Sweat Fest
21M113LUSAM06692021-07-23Center City Warmup
21AUT014AUTTWSZ2021-07-24Austrian Youth Nationals
21CAN10CAN78662021-07-242021 EASTERN CANADAIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
21AUT015AUTTWSZ2021-07-25Upper Austrian Regionals OO LM Waterski
21HUN001HUNMAJOS2021-07-25V4 Slalom Cup
21EURO07GREAGRIN2021-07-252021 IWWF E&A Open Championship
21W998BUSAW04602021-07-252021 Western Regional Championships at Laku
21M055LUSAM01442021-07-25Illinois State Championships
21GER008GERHALLE2021-07-25German National Youth
21GER017GERHALLE2021-07-25German National Seniors
21GER016GERHALLE2021-07-25German National Open
21GER007GERHALLE2021-07-25German National Team
21E998BUSAE00902021-07-252021 MasterCraft East Regionals Championships
21M080LUSAM06692021-07-25Ralph Samuelson Minnesota State Championships
21C998BUSAC06732021-07-25South Central Regional Water Ski Championship
21SWE022SWE02092021-07-25Malibu 3-Round
21S998BUSAS03622021-07-252021 AWSA Southern Regionals
21FRA016FRA19012021-07-25Grand Prix de Marcillac
21M058LUSAM08702021-07-25Rhonda Van Dyk- MWSA State Championships
21GBR010GBRHAZEL2021-07-29Mid week Malibu
21DEN001DENRODKV2021-07-29Danish Nationals Special
21DEN002DENRODKV2021-07-31Open Danish Nationals
21W085LUSAW05962021-07-31NoName Lake Record 1
21SWE004SWE01102021-08-01Open SM
21GRE004GREAMFI2021-08-01PAMVOTIS OPEN I
21S110RUSAS03552021-08-01sunset summer cup
21FRA044FRA37022021-08-01Championnats de France SENIORS 2021
21M998BUSAM01562021-08-01Liquid Edge Midwest Waterski Championships
21W086LUSAW05962021-08-01NoName Lake Record 2
21CAN06CAN77332021-08-01Canadian Championships
21AUT002AUTTNEUA2021-08-01NoWave Summer Slalom Cup
21EURO01ESPSESEN2021-08-022020 Europe & Africa Under 14 Waterski Championships
21EURO02ESPSESEN2021-08-022021 Europe & Africa Under 14 Waterski Championships
21EURO03ESPSESEN2021-08-05IWWF Europe & Africa U17 Waterski Championships
21EURO17ESPSESEN2021-08-05IWWF Europe & Africa U17 Waterski Championships
21EURO04ESPSESEN2021-08-052021 IWWF Europe & Africa U17 Waterski Championships
21EURO06ESPSESEN2021-08-082021 E&A Under-21 Championships
21SWE005SWE02022021-08-08SM 35+ / Kräftcupen
21EURO21ESPSESEN2021-08-08IWWF Europe & Africa U21Waterski Championships
21SRB001SRBBECME2021-08-08MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2021
21AUS125AUS70652021-08-08NQ Babinda Ski North - Round 2
21FRA033FRA46022021-08-08Championnats de Ligue OCC Ski Classique
21EURO05ESPSESEN2021-08-082020 E&A Under-21 Championships
21NOR021NORSLA2021-08-09Tirsdagscupen 2
21M107RUSAM01562021-08-13The US Open of Waterskiing
21NOR014NORSLA2021-08-14NM Aldersbestemt
21M999AUSAM01562021-08-1479th GOODE Water Ski National Championships
21NED001NEDROO2021-08-15Benelux Championship 2021
21GBR007GBROXFOR2021-08-152021 Age Category British National Waterski Championships
21GBR008GBROXFOR2021-08-152021 Open British National Waterski Championships
21NOR017NORSLA2021-08-15NM Open
21ITA009ITAFISN12021-08-15Campionati Italiani di Categoria - Trofeo Tomassini
21FRA035FRA01152021-08-15THE FUNGLISS 2.0
21GER001GERFELD2021-08-15International German Open 2021 Feldberg
21SVK001SVKBLATN2021-08-15Pohar Interu 2021
21CZE004CZEHRACH2021-08-15Czech Junior & Senior championships
21CAN3066452021-08-192021 BORDER COLLIE CUP
22W016RUSAW04852021-08-20Hilltop ProAm 1
21CAN34CAN07252021-08-21Shalom WRL 2021
21BEL003BELMWK2021-08-22Mon 2000-Cup
21FRA040FRA77082021-08-22Magic Ski Time
21SWE006SWE238122021-08-22Gastabudstrofén
21CZE003CZEOLEKS2021-08-22Czech & Slovak national championships
22E023LUSAE01262021-08-22Ken Mead Memorial
22W017RUSAW04852021-08-22Hilltop ProAm 2
21FRA031FRA31072021-08-22Austin's Cup 21
21IWWF03USAS03202021-08-252020 IWWF World Under-17 Waterski Championships
22M021LUSAM01842021-08-28The Mark Boender Buoy Bash Record Slalom
22C020LUSAC00502021-08-28Cypress Summer Record Day 1
22S035RUSAS03642021-08-28August 3RD Record Slalom
21CZE002CZEPRELO2021-08-29Melice Waterski Cup2021
21NED005NEDMAU2021-08-29NK Waterski leeftijdcategorieen
21NOR005NORSLA2021-08-29Slastad Fall Slalom
21BEL005BELSWK2021-08-29Belgian Nationals - Age Categories
21BEL006BELSWK2021-08-29Belgian Nationals - Open
21NED004NEDMAU2021-08-29Waterski Nationals
21FRA023FRA33102021-08-29Bordeaux 3D
22W079RUSAW04732021-08-29California Pro Am
21FRA027FRA25012021-08-29Championnat de ligue Bourgogne Franche Comte
22C021LUSAC00502021-08-29Cypress Summer Record Day 2
21IWWF06USAS03202021-08-292021 IWWF World Under-21 Waterski Championships
22S044LUSAS03472021-08-29CANAM TEAM CHALLENGE
22S041LUSAS03602021-09-04Labor Day Record
22W038RUSAW04732021-09-04Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 1
21EURO08ITA000082021-09-05IWWF E&A +35 Championship
21FRA009FRA77102021-09-05AQUACUP
22S047RUSAS02592021-09-05Area 41 Record
21GRE005GREAMFI2021-09-05Pamvotis Open II
22S016RUSAS00012021-09-05Fluid Fall Record
21FRA049FRA33012021-09-05Ch ligue NAQU Memorial M.NAUDINAT
22W039RUSAW04732021-09-06Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 2
22C027LUSAC00022021-09-06Labor of Love 3EV
21ITA019ITA000102021-09-11Trofeo Kappa
21BEL008BELRYCSM2021-09-11Coupe de la Ville de Namur
22M011LUSAM01592021-09-11Sawmill Fall Record
21CZE006CZEKRENE2021-09-12Spolana Cup
21NOR028NORSLA2021-09-12Tirsdagscupen 5
21GBR003GBRTHORP2021-09-12JB Ski Open
21ITA010ITA000102021-09-12Campionati Italiani Assoluti
21BEL009BELGIERL2021-09-12VVW-Gierle Tricks
21SUI004SUIBOURG2021-09-12Geneva Champ 2021
21FRA013FRA52012021-09-12Championnat Ligue Grand Est et Coupe Richard Odin
21FRA043FRA91022021-09-12Viry Lake's challenge
22W061LUSAW04802021-09-12Last Blast of Heat
22M022LUSAM01662021-09-12Champion Lake Fall Record Pick and Choose
21FRA029FRA33032021-09-12Lacanau Slalom Cup
21FRA056FRA87022021-09-12Saint-Pardoux Cup
22S042RUSAS07222021-09-12Little Mountain Pro Am September
21MEX006MEX0022021-09-173er. Nacional de Esqui 2021
21GBR006GBRBLUEB2021-09-18Midlands Nautique Multi/Dyl Rowlands memorial Trophy
22W040RUSAW04732021-09-18Shortline Lake So Long Summer
21AUS131AUS70302021-09-1821AUS131 SQ OZSki Coolum Round 1
22S019RUSAS03642021-09-18Okeeheelee - 2 RD Record Slalom
22W043LUSAW04092021-09-18Canyon Lake Memorial -Jump and Trick
21MEX007MEX0022021-09-18Torneo de la Independencia 2021
21UKR002UKRSENTO2021-09-19Sentosa Open 2021
21DEN005DENVVK2021-09-19September Cup
21BEL004BELMWK2021-09-19Super Slalom Sunday
21FRA015FRA38042021-09-19Grenoble Bois Francais Slalom Contest
22S030LUSAS08012021-09-19WEST 3 at Lake 38
22S020RUSAS03642021-09-19Okeeheelee Sunday 2 RD Record Slalom
22C024RUSAC08622021-09-192021 Louisiana State Slalom Title
21ITA006ITA000122021-09-19Laghetto Slalom Cup
21GRE003GREKAIAF2021-09-19Greek Masters 2021
21NOR029NORSLA2021-09-19Tirsdagscupen 6
22S052RUSAS08642021-09-25Hobe Lake Fall 1
22S013RUSAS02872021-09-25Ski Watch Record Slalom
22C014RUSAC00462021-09-25SSR Fall Slalom 1
21ITA007ITA000082021-09-26Kli Trophy
21ESP003ESPLERID2021-09-26CAMPEONATO DE ESPANA 2021
21GBR011GBRHAZEL2021-09-26Sept Malibu Multi
21GBR004GBRGOSFI2021-09-26Turps Trophy
22S053RUSAS08642021-09-26Hobe Lake Fall 2
22S017RUSAS00012021-09-26Holy Cow Cup
21FRA048FRA52012021-09-26Championnat de France INTERLIGUES
21NOR030NORSLA2021-10-02Arctic Freeze 2021
21GER002GERFELD2021-10-02Einheits-Springen 2021 Feldberg
22S012RUSAS03602021-10-02Malibu Open
21FRA055FRA77082021-10-03Magic Cup 2
21ESP002ESPSESEN2021-10-03SESENA'S INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2021
22W036LUSAW04422021-10-03NorCal MasterCraft BallOfSpray Cash Prize
22S022RUSAS02602021-10-03JR Memorial Fall Classic Record
22S018RUSAS03552021-10-03Sunset Fall Classic
21FRA026FRA33082021-10-03LE PLAN D'EAU 3D octobre
21GRE001GREPHELI2021-10-03Ververoda Slalom Cup 2021
22S051RUSAS08772021-10-09MC Skis Open 11
21GRE011GREPOROS2021-10-10Poros Cup 2021
21HUN002HUNMAJOS2021-10-10Canal Cup 2021
22S011RUSAS08332021-10-10Swiss Fall Classic
22S021RUSAS03642021-10-10Okeeheelee 3 Event Record
21FRA024FRA33102021-10-17Baurech Classic
21IWWF02USAS03552021-10-172021 Visit Lake County Florida IWWF World Waterski Championships
21AUS132AUS70752021-10-17SQ Kurwongbah - Round 2
22S015RUSAS03062021-10-24McCormick Fall Comp
21AUS135AUS90102021-10-313 Event Tournament WA Water Ski Park
21GRE006GREKAIAF2021-10-3122nd Michailidis Masters
22S031RUSAS00012021-10-31MasterCraft Pro
21PANA01MEX0022021-10-31IWWF 2021 Pan Am Waterski Championships Senior (+35, +45, +55, +65)