IWSF World Ranking Tournaments

Sort by Tournament Code
Sort by Site Code
Sort by Date
CodeSiteDateTournament
19S043RUSAS03782018-11-03King of Darkness
19AUS504AUS50102018-11-03Big Red Darwin
18CYP001CYPPOLEM2018-11-0414th Cyprus Cup
19S029RUSAS08192018-11-04LAPOINT SKI PARK FALL RECORD
21CHI013CHI0042018-11-06HALOWEEN RECORD 2020
19AUS208AUS20202018-11-17Stoney Park Malibu
19AUS302AUS30402018-11-17Victorian Inter Club
19CHI005CHI0042018-11-18Campeonato Panamericano 2018
19AUS726AUS70752018-11-18Kurwongbah L Tricks
19AUS906AUS90302018-11-24Westdale WA State Series Rd 1
18NZL01NZL600022018-11-25Lake Hood Slalom 2018
19AUS729AUS70652018-12-01Babinda L Slalom
19AUS728AUS70552018-12-01Tinana L Tricks
19AUS304AUS30052018-12-01Victorian Trophy Round 1
18IWWF02CHI0042018-12-022018 IWWF 35+ World Championships
18NZL02NZL100032018-12-08Whangarei Trick & Jump 2018
18NZL04NZL600012018-12-09Canterbury 3 Event Dec 2018
18NZL05NZL200012018-12-15Auckland 2 Event Dec18
19S071RUSAS08562018-12-16Thrilla at Hydrilla Invitational Winter Fest
19CHI006CHI0082018-12-16Christmas Eve II
19GRE001GREKAIAF2018-12-161st Christmas Slalom Cup 2018
19CHI007chi0082018-12-20christmas eve III
19AUS735AUS70702018-12-21Barron Arm Xmas L Tricks
18MEX11MEX0012018-12-22Torneo del Pavo 2018
19DOM01DOM022019-01-05II Campeonato Nacional Republica Dom 2019
19AUS218AUS30252019-01-052019 Mulwala Open
19AUS306AUS30352019-01-052019 SA v VIC Challenge
19DOM02DOM022019-01-06II Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld
19CHI009CHI0042019-01-09midweek slalom
19ARG001ARG0012019-01-11Romperecords
19PER001PER0012019-01-122019 Campeonato Nacional Apertura
18NZL26NZL100012019-01-12Whangarei Puhipuhi Open Jan 2019
19PER002PER0012019-01-192019 Latin American Senior Tour LIMA
19AUS100AUS20352019-01-192019 Junior Masters
19AUS804AUS80052019-01-19BWSC Epic Marine Series Round 3
19CHI010CHI0042019-01-26Mirandaski summer Record
19AUS740AUS70402019-01-26Southern Qld Round 5 Isis
19AUS102AUS30052019-01-262019 Australian Masters
19AUS917AUS90152019-01-262019 Kojonup Tournament
18NZL10NZL600012019-01-27Crichton Teams Event 2019
18NZL09NZL100022019-01-28NZ Invitational 2019
19AUS220AUS20152019-02-022019 Myuna Bay Open
19AUS310AUS30352019-02-022019 Mildura 4 Round Slalom
18NZL12NZL200012019-02-03NZ Open - Feb 2019
19RSA001RSA000082019-02-03Satellite Classic
19AUS224AUS30252019-02-092019 Mulwala 3 Round Slalom
19AUS916AUS90102019-02-09WA State Series Round 5
19AUS312AUS30402019-02-092019 $ For PB Geelong
19AUS314AUS30152019-02-162019 Moodemere Invitational
18NZL15NZL300022019-02-17Karapiro Slalom
19AUS316AUS30202019-02-222019 Victorian State Titles
19CHI011CHI0042019-02-23Mirandaski summer Fest
19AUS228AUS20202019-02-23Stoney Park February 4 Round pick and Choose
19AUS919AUS90102019-02-23Bonney's 4 Round Slalom
19AUS810AUS80052019-02-232019 Dave Hill Memorial
19RSA002RSA000112019-02-24VINEYARD LAKE
19ARG02ARG0062019-02-24Nacional Escobar 2019
19CHI012CHI0082019-03-03fun-tastic III
19AUS001AUS30202019-03-032019 Oceania Championship
19AUS320AUS30302019-03-062019 Moomba Masters
19PER003PER0012019-03-092019 Campeonato Nacional Clausura
19CHI013CHI0042019-03-10Torneo Chicureo 2019
19AUS322AUS30302019-03-112019 Moomba Masters
19AUS232AUS20052019-03-162019 Albury 4 Round Slalom
19mex01MEX0012019-03-171er Torneo Acua ski 2019
19ARG03ARG0012019-03-17IV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa
19ARG03AARG0012019-03-17IV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa - Overall
19AUS754AUS20352019-03-23QLD Series Round 7 Moree
19RSA003RSA000012019-03-24Ski World Classic
19AUS328AUS30402019-03-24R and R Trick Geelong
19AUS104AUS20152019-03-282019 Aussie-Kiwi Challenge
19MEX02MEX0062019-03-301er. Nacional de Esquí 2019
19AUS922AUS90102019-03-30WA State Titles
19MEX03MEX0062019-03-312do. Torneo de Esquí Rancho Avándaro 2019
19CHI014CHI0042019-04-05Nacional2019
19AUS812AUS80052019-04-062019 South Australian State Championships
19AUS756AUS70402019-04-062019 QLD State Titles
19MEX04MEX0022019-04-07Torneo de Primavera
19S151RUSAS08192019-04-07LAPOINT SKI PARK SPRING RECORD
18NZL22NZL200012019-04-07Auckland-Northland Regionals 2019
18NZL23NZL600012019-04-07Canterbury Regionals 2019
19CHI015CHI0082019-04-13last chile
19S109RUSAS03552019-04-13FSC Spring Fundraiser
19AUS234AUS20352019-04-132019 NSW State Championships
19RSA004RSA000122019-04-14South African Bird Valley Championships
19AUS106AUS20352019-04-182019 Australian Championships
19CHI016CHI0042019-04-20XXXVII Campeonato Latinoamericano
19CHI017CHI0042019-04-20Chile Night Jump 2019
18NZL25NZL200012019-04-21NZ Nationals 2019
19S154RUSAS08322019-04-22Easter Open
19S134RUSAS00012019-04-24Ski Fluid Classic
19S147RUSAS03062019-04-28mccormicks spring
19FRA018FRA97012019-04-28Réunion Island Masters
19S142RUSAS03552019-05-04Travers Grand Prix
19AUS758AUS70652019-05-04Babinda Big Red Slalom
19S091RUSAS08332019-05-05Swiss Spring Classic
19GBR020GBRHAZEL2019-05-06Malibu Slalom and Trick
19NOR001NORSLA2019-05-07Tirsdagscupen 1-2019
19S153RUSAS03782019-05-11May Event
19GRE009GREPHELI2019-05-12Ververoda Cup 2019
19S092RUSAS08332019-05-12SWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE
19S144RUSAS03202019-05-12Florida Inboards Open
19S094RUSAS03642019-05-18Okeeheelee 2rd Record Slalom-Saturday
19CYP002CYPPOLEM2019-05-19AMATEUR GAMES - CYPRUS CUP
19S141RUSAS03552019-05-19Sunset cup and MLCQ
19COL04COL0062019-05-19II Abierto Nacional
19S095RUSAS03642019-05-19Okeeheelee 2rd Record Slalom-Sunday
19NOR002NORSLA2019-05-21Tirsdagscupen 2 - 2019
19GBR004GBRCJM2019-05-25Kirtons Farm Cup
19NOR007NORSLA2019-05-25Slåstad Spring Slalom
19S090RUSAS03282019-05-26The Masters Water Ski - Wakeboard Tournament
19FRA020FRA77082019-06-02Magic Cup
19S111RUSAS02602019-06-02Mobile Spring Splash Record
19S098RUSAS08332019-06-02Latin American Senior Tour
19S065RUSAS08012019-06-02Lake 38 Pro-Am
19S129LUSAS03472019-06-02Skyview Lake 3 Event
19C051LUSAC00482019-06-02Paul Risch Memorial Trick Tournament
19GRE006GREPOROS2019-06-02Poros Cup 2019
19NOR003NORSLA2019-06-04Tirsdagscupen 3 - 2019
19GBR019GBRBLUEB2019-06-08DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi
19W112LUSAW04262019-06-08BAHA June 3 Event Record
19GBR017GBRTHREE2019-06-09Wigan 3 Round Slalom
19C060RUSAC00712019-06-09Tri-Lakes June Record
19C044RUSAC00282019-06-09Cedar Ridge Early Record 1
19BLR001BLRNOVO2019-06-09Nikolai Genov Memorial 2019
19C065LUSAC00022019-06-09Cedar Creek June Record
19S110LUSAS03302019-06-09Whitestone SummerStarter L and C
19S104RUSAS03012019-06-09Stillwater Lakes 3 Event Record
19C045RUSAC00282019-06-10Cedar Ridge Early Record 2
19NOR004NORSLA2019-06-11Tirsdagscupen 4 -2019
19ITA002ITA000112019-06-16SLALOM CUP 2019
19FRA028FRA33102019-06-16Bordeaux Slalom Cup ProAm
19C057RUSAC06732019-06-16SMRR Heat is On
19GBR010GBRHAZEL2019-06-16Malibu Multi June
19FRA009FRA21102019-06-16Trophée des Jolies Filles
19W121LUSAW04392019-06-16Nor Cal 3 Rd Slalom at Liquid Zone
19S061RUSAS02652019-06-16LymanLand June Jam
19S121LUSAS03442019-06-16Beaver Lake Pro-Am
19C063LUSAC00462019-06-16SSR June C and Record 2
19C062LUSAC00462019-06-16SSR June C and Record 1
19CZE005CZEOLEKS2019-06-16Moravia Cup 2019
19BEL001BELRNV2019-06-22Malibu Tricks Tour
19MEX07MEX0012019-06-222do Nacional de Esqui 2019
19AUT005AUTIWWC2019-06-22Vienna Slalom Cup I 2019
19C059RUSAC00502019-06-22Cypress Hill Regional Preview Record
19ITA009ITA000102019-06-23Trofeo Kappa Waterski
19GER005GERAMBE2019-06-23German Youth Championship
19GER006GERAMBE2019-06-23German Team Championship
19FRA025FRA03042019-06-23FUNGLISS PRO AM 2019
19NOR013NORSLA2019-06-23Slåstad Open 2019
19BEL002BELMWK2019-06-23Malibu Tricks Tour
19GBR008GBROXFOR2019-06-23OWSC 3rd Slalom, 2rd Trick, 2rd Jump
19M066RUSAM01482019-06-23JAWS SPRING RECORD AND FUN
19GRE002GREALIAR2019-06-23CHATZIS CUP
19W099LUSAW04632019-06-23Idaho Malibu Open
19MEX08MEX0012019-06-232do Torneo Acua SKI
19AUT006AUTIWWC2019-06-23Vienna Slalom Cup II 2019
19C066RUSAC08622019-06-23Cottonwood Slalom Series 1
19FRA010FRA33082019-06-23ARCACHON 3D (1)
19POL002POLAUG12019-06-23Baltic CUP
19M099LUSAM06692019-06-23Center City Record
19C072RUSAC00502019-06-23Cypress Hill Slalom Record
19C067RUSAC08622019-06-24Cottonwood Slalom Series 2
19FRA015FRA77102019-06-28Aqua Challenge
19S143RUSAS03552019-06-29Sunset Summer Classic
19CAN40CAN78672019-06-29Canada's Slalom Challenge - #1
19W088RUSAW04732019-06-29Shortline Lake June Record 1
19M101LUSAM08702019-06-29South Haven Record
19NOR014NORSAST2019-06-30NM 2019 Aldersbestemt
19RUS001RUSISTRA2019-06-30Moscow Region Istra
19SWE005SWE01102019-06-30Strömsnäs Open
19CZE003CZEPRELO2019-06-30Melice Waterski Cup 2019
19ITA003ITA000112019-06-3014°International San Gervasio B.no
19FRA021FRA77082019-06-30Championnats de Ligue IDF
19AUS760AUS70502019-06-302019 Gold Coast 4 Round Trick
19ESP001ESPSESEN2019-06-302019 PROAM & BIG DAWG TOUR STOP 1
19AUT001AUTTTULL2019-06-30NoWave Slalom Cup 2019
19S096RUSAS03642019-06-30West Palm Beach 3 evt Record
19M047RUSAM02422019-06-30JR US Open and Team Challenge
19C055LUSAC00762019-06-30Susan Thompson Memorial
19CAN55CAN76882019-06-30Canada's Slalom Challenge - #2
19W089RUSAW04732019-06-30Shortline Lake June Record 2
19BLR003BLRMINSK2019-06-30Belarus Open National 2019
19S119RUSAS07222019-06-30Little Mountain Pro Am June
19BLR002BLRMINSK2019-06-30Belarus Open National 2019
19W146LUSAW04422019-07-05Bell Acqua Lake 3 Record Slalom
19GRE008GREKOZAN2019-07-067th ALIAKMON OPEN 2019
19M051LUSAM01432019-07-0612th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial
19S059RUSAS02652019-07-06Regina Jaquess Open II
19FRA029FRA31072019-07-07VINNEY'S CUP
19AUT002AUTTWWUT2019-07-07MEVISTO Austrian Open 2019
19GBR002GBRSOUTH2019-07-07SOUTHLAKE RANKINGS
19SWE004SWE02042019-07-07West Coast Open
19C076RUSAC00072019-07-07SCR Junior Development Water Ski Championship
19ITA001ITA000112019-07-07VI San Gervasio PRO-AM 2019
19S060RUSAS02652019-07-07LymanLand Sunday Slalom
19S155RUSAS03012019-07-07Space Coast Slalom Challenge
19LTU001LTU000012019-07-07Vilnius Open 2019
19IWWF02CAN07252019-07-072019 World U21 Championships
19S131LUSAS03602019-07-07Trophy Lakes Annual 4th of July Slalom Event
19FRA03FRA21102019-07-07Championnats de France Séniors
19FRA032FRA33032019-07-11Malibu Open - Lacanau Pro Am
19CAN42CAN82322019-07-122019 ONTARIO CHAMPIONSHIPS
19W081RUSAW04852019-07-13Hilltop Pro Am1
19C069LUSAC05002019-07-14Texas State Championships
19RUS002RUSVEGA2019-07-14Vega Open 2019
19SWE003SWE03082019-07-14Gästabudstrofen 2019
19FRA002FRA31092019-07-14Championnats de France FFSNW Ski Nautique Relèves Espoirs Para
19DEN03DEN01VVK2019-07-142019 Scandinavian Youth Championships
19GBR001GBRTHORP2019-07-14Mapple Pro-Am 2019
19HUN004HUNMAJOS2019-07-14V4 Slalom Cup
19AUT004AUTTMYCN2019-07-14International Linz Trophy 2019
19ITA004ITA140012019-07-14Slalom Contest Napoli - Campionati Italiani Assoluti
19GRE010GREAGRIN2019-07-14GREEK NATIONALS 2019
19E039LUSAE00902019-07-142019 Pre-Regionals Tune-Up
19W122LUSAW04392019-07-14Nor Cal State Championships 3 Rd Class L R
19W082RUSAW04852019-07-14Hilltop Pro Am2
19W156RUSAW04992019-07-14Big Dawgs
19S160RUSAS00012019-07-14Florida State Championships
19SUI001SUIBOURG2019-07-14CNV - Chicken Cup #3
19M046LUSAM01562019-07-14Green Lightening Fish Fry
19CAN21CAN77332019-07-14STAMPEDE SHOWDOWN
19C050LUSAC00482019-07-14Terramare Ski Festival
19W109RUSAW06662019-07-17GOODE Record 1
19S097RUSAS03642019-07-20WPB Class R Slalom
19GBR006GBRCIREN2019-07-20Sultan of Slalom
19AUT008AUTTMYCN2019-07-20Österr. U10-, U12-, U14-, U17-, U21- Meisterschaften
19C070RUSAC05002019-07-202019 Aquaplex July Record 1
19AUT007AUTTMYCN2019-07-21OBERÖSTERREICHISCHE LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT
19C073LUSAC00022019-07-21Cedar Creek July 3ev Record
19CAN25CAN07252019-07-21Chuck Moore Memorial
19S135RUSAS00012019-07-21Polk City Open
19M054LUSAM01432019-07-21Illinois State Championships
19FRA023FRA87052019-07-21Coupe de Meuzac
19EAC001ESPSESEN2019-07-212019 IWWF Europe & Africa Open Championships
19GRE004GREAMFI2019-07-21PAMVOTIS OPEN 2019
19C046RUSAC00282019-07-21Cedar Ridge Summer Record 1
19W153LUSAW04802019-07-21Washington State Slalom Championships
19POL005POLZNIN2019-07-21MP w slalomie U14 U17 U21 S35 S45
19POL006POLZNIN2019-07-21Mistrzostwa Polski w slalomie
19CZE001CZEHRACH2019-07-21O Pohar Slavoje Plzen
19C071RUSAC05002019-07-212019 Aquaplex July Record 2
19C047RUSAC00282019-07-22Cedar Ridge Summer Record 2
19DEN010DENAAVK2019-07-26Special DM
19POL001POLAUG12019-07-27Netta Cup 2019
19W998BUSAW04602019-07-27Western Regionals at Laku
19CAN04CAN26522019-07-272019 EASTERN CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
19PER004PER0012019-07-27XVIII Juegos Panamericanos 2019
19ITA013ITA000082019-07-28Campionati Italiani di categoria
19SWE009SWE01102019-07-28U-14, U-17 & U-21 SM
19EAC002GREAMFI2019-07-282019 IWWF E&A 35+ Championships
19FRA005FRA19012019-07-28Grand prix de Marcillac
19M998BUSAM01762019-07-28Mastercraft Midwest Regional Championships
19SVK001SVKPIESL2019-07-28Slovakia Trophy
19S998BUSAS02652019-07-282019 AWSA Southern Regionals
19E998BUSAE00902019-07-28MasterCraft East Region Championship Tourn
19C998BUSAC00502019-07-282019 South Central Regional Championships
19DEN011DENAAVK2019-07-28Open DM
19CAN05CAN72842019-07-28Western Canadian Championships
19PER005PER0012019-07-30XVIII Juegos Panamericanos 2019 Overall
19GBR022GBRHAZEL2019-08-01Malibu Mid Week Jump
19CAN24CAN77332019-08-02Slalom Your Face Off
19FRA012FRA64022019-08-03Mémorial M.NAUDIANT Ch Ligue NAQU
19HUN002HUNKAL2019-08-04Hungarian Slalom 2019
19ITA020ITA000312019-08-04Sicilia International 2019
19EAC003UKRSENTO2019-08-042019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships
19FRA014FRA89022019-08-04Championnats de Ligue BFC et du Mont de Laroche FRANCE
19DEN005DENAAVK2019-08-04Slalom Cup Aalborg 2019
19SWE001SWE03052019-08-04OPEN SM
19CAN03CAN78362019-08-082019 CANADIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
19S165RUSAS03642019-08-092019 Big Dawg World Tour Finals
19S999AUSAS03642019-08-102019 GOODE US National Water Ski Championship
19FRA030FRA31072019-08-11Austin's Cup
19AUT003AUTTWWUT2019-08-11WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2019
19GBR003GBRSOUTH2019-08-1119GBR003 SOUTHLAKE AUGUST 2019
19SWE006SWE02022019-08-11Oldboy/Oldgirl SM 2019
19GER001GERFELD2019-08-11International German Open 2019
19NOR005NORSLA2019-08-13Tirsdagscupen no. 5 - 2019
20W031LUSAW04772019-08-17SunTen Record
19SRB001SRBBECME2019-08-18MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2019
19GBR007GBRWILNE2019-08-18Church Wilne Multi Event
19GER004GERFETZ2019-08-18German-Open-Championships
19BEL005BELMWK2019-08-18MWK Cup
19IWWF01MASPUTRA2019-08-182019 IWWF World Waterski Open Championships
19CZE007CZEOLEKS2019-08-18Mistrovstvi CR dofenu, junioru a senioru
19FRA022FRA87052019-08-18Trophée de Meuzac
19GER003GERFETZ2019-08-18German-Senior-Championships
19SWE008SWE02112019-08-24Mariestad Open
19ITA005ITA000112019-08-25I Jolly Senior Cup 2019
19CZE004CZEMELIC2019-08-25Marin Klub Masters 2019
19FRA026FRA03042019-08-25FUN GLISS TROPHY
19ESP003ESPSESEN2019-08-25Sesena Summer Slalom
19BEL007BELMWK2019-08-25Belgian Age Categories Nationals
19BEL006BELMWK2019-08-25Belgian OPEN Nationals
19SUI002SUIBOURG2019-08-25Swiss National Championships 2019
20S019RUSAS02602019-08-25Mobile Fall Classic Record
19FRA017FRA25012019-08-25Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard
20W037LUSAW04632019-08-25Idaho State Open
20E024LUSAE01262019-08-25Ken Mead Memorial 2019
19GBR015GBRHAZEL2019-08-26British Open National Championships
19GBR014GBRHAZEL2019-08-26British Youth & 35+ Championships 2019
19NOR006NORSLA2019-08-27Tirsdagscupen no. 6 - 2019
19GBR009GBROXFOR2019-08-31Oxford 3 Round Slalom
19NOR010NORSLA2019-08-31Slåstad Fall Slalom 2019
19EAC004FRA00012019-08-31IWWF E&A Youth Championships
19EAC005GREPATRA2019-08-31II MEDITERRANEAN BEACH GAMES
20W027RUSAW04732019-08-31Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 1
20M020LUSAM01842019-08-31The Mark Boender Buoy Bash Record Slalom
19CAN06CAN07252019-08-31CanAm Team Challenge
19FRA006FRA47062019-09-01Coupe des Avirmes
19BEL008BELSWK2019-09-01SWK CUP 2019
19FRA016FRA77102019-09-01Aqua'cup - Aqua'kid
20S024RUSAS08012019-09-01Lake 38 World Record Slalom
19FRA024FRA52012019-09-01Championnats de Ligue Grand Est
20C014RUSAC00282019-09-01Cedar Ridge Fall Record 1
19FRA031FRA31052019-09-01Championnats de Ligue OCCITANIE
20W028RUSAW04732019-09-02Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 2
20C015RUSAC00282019-09-02Cedar Ridge Fall Record 2
19GBR005GBRCIREN2019-09-07Cirencester September 3rnd Slalom
19FRA001FRA37012019-09-07French OPEN National Championships & OPEN de FRANCE
19HUN005HUNMAJOS2019-09-08CANAL CUP 2019
19ITA006ITAFISN12019-09-0825° Trofeo Tomassini
19GBR021GBRTHREE2019-09-08Wigan 3 Round Slalom
19GRE005GREAMFI2019-09-08PAMVOTIS OPEN 2
20W032RUSAW04992019-09-08California Pro Am
20S021LUSAS07402019-09-08Sweetwater Fall Record
19CZE008CZEKRENE2019-09-08Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR
20C024RUSAC00462019-09-08SSR Fall Record and C 1
20C025RUSAC00462019-09-08SSR Fall Record and C 2
19GBR012GBRTHORP2019-09-14JB Ski Open
19BEL010BELHEREN2019-09-14Tricks Herenlaak
20AUS707AUS70102019-09-14Woodford L Class Trick
19GBR018GBRBLUEB2019-09-14Midlands Nautique Multi
20S017RUSAS03602019-09-14Malibu Open
20W049LUSAW04262019-09-14BAHA Sept Open 3 Event Record
20M025LUSAM01592019-09-14Sawmill Fall Record
19POR001PORSCQG2019-09-15CAMPEONATOS NACIONAIS VÉRTICE 2019 by Nautique
19SUI003SUIBOURG2019-09-152019 Waterski Geneva Champ
19FRA007FRA33102019-09-15Sport Center Slalom Cup
19FRA034FRA91022019-09-15PARIS - Viry Lake's Challenge
19BEL011BELGIERL2019-09-15Malibu Tricks Tour VVW-Gierle
19HUN001HUNMAJOS2019-09-15Canal Cup
20C016RUSAC06732019-09-15SMRR Rumble at the River
19FRA013FRA33032019-09-15COUPE DE PITROT
20C027RUSAC08622019-09-15The Mexican hangover record
20W050LUSAW04262019-09-15BAHA Sept Open Record Slalom
20W076LUSAW04802019-09-15Last Blast of Heat
20C028RUSAC08622019-09-16OMG 3 MORE ROUNDS BEST...WEEKEND...EVER
19BEL012BELRYCSM2019-09-21Malibu Tricks Tour RYCSM
20AUS710AUS70302019-09-21Oz Ski 3 Event L Tournament
20S037RUSAS08642019-09-21Hobe Lake 1
20C018RUSAC05002019-09-212019 Aquaplex September Record 1
20W072LUSAW04952019-09-21Warman Record
20W029RUSAW04732019-09-21Shortline Lake So Long Summer
19ITA008ITA000122019-09-222° Laghetto Slalom Cup
19GBR011GBRHAZEL2019-09-22Malibi Multi Round Sep
19FRA004FRA27022019-09-22Championnats de France FFSNW de Ski Nautique Interligues
19CZE006CZEKRENE2019-09-22Spolana Cup 2019
20C032LUSAC00712019-09-22September Slalom and Jump Invitational
20S023RUSAS07222019-09-22Queens Cup Womens Slalom
20S038RUSAS08642019-09-22Hobe Lake 2
20C019RUSAC05002019-09-222019 Aquaplex September Record 2
20W073LUSAW04952019-09-22Another Warman Record
20S042RUSAS03782019-09-22Isles JR ProAM
19GBR016GBRGOSFI2019-09-28Turps Trophy Team Challenge
19ESP004ESPLERID2019-09-28CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2019
19ASIA01THATEWAK2019-09-292019 SINGHA IWWF ASIAN WATERSKI & WAKESPORT CHAMPIONSHIPS
19FRA019FRA77082019-09-29Magic Ski Time
19ITA011ITA000082019-09-29KLI TROPHY 2019
19FRA033FRA11042019-09-29Championnats de Ligue AURA
19GRE003GREALIAR2019-09-2912th Greek Masters
19ESP005ESPLERID2019-09-29CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2019
20S041RUSAS03012019-09-29Fall Finale
20S020RUSAS02872019-09-29Ski Watch Record Slalom
20W058LUSAW04422019-09-29NorCal MasterCraft BallOfSpray Cash Prize
19NED001NEDROO2019-09-29Benelux kampioenschap 2019
19FRA035FRA01152019-10-05FUNGLISS FRIENDS
19GRE015GRENOV2019-10-05DIAKAKEIA 2019
19ITA010ITA000092019-10-06ROMA INTERNATIONAL 2019
19FRA011FRA33082019-10-06Arcachon 3D (2)
19GBR013GBRTHORP2019-10-0637th Seaton Classic
19UKR001UKRSENTO2019-10-06Ukraine Open 2019
19ESP002ESPTERRA2019-10-06SESENA'S INTERNATIONAL SLALOM
19GER002GERFELD2019-10-06Einheits Springen
20S034RUSAS03202019-10-06Cory Pickos Super Stars
20S033RUSAS03552019-10-06sunset Fall Classic
20S056RUSAS03552019-10-10JTs Fall Classic
19MEX09MEX0022019-10-123er. Nacional de Esquí 2019
20S045RUSAS08772019-10-12Mc Skis open 6
19FRA008FRA33102019-10-13Baurech Classic
20AUS712AUS70102019-10-13Woodford L Class Slalom
19MEX10MEX0022019-10-13Torneo de Despedida
20M041LUSAM01762019-10-13Mystic Fall Freeze
20S014RUSAS08332019-10-13Swiss Fall Classic
19QAT001QATLUSAI2019-10-14ANOC World Beach Game 2019
20S053RUSAS07472019-10-17Swini Fall Trick
20AUS718AUS70702019-10-19Barron River Spring L Trick
20AUS716AUS70752019-10-19Kurwongbah L Class Trick
20S013RUSAS03642019-10-20WPB 3 evt Record
20S031RUSAS00012019-10-20Holy Cow Cup
20S026RUSAS02842019-10-26Victory Lake Fall Record Slalom
19ITA012ITA000312019-10-27Sicilia Slalom and Trick Race
19PER06PER0012019-10-27Panam Senior Water Ski Championships
19PER07PER0012019-10-27Campeonato Perú Open
20S030LUSAS03602019-10-27Trophy Lakes Octoberfest
20S048RUSAS03062019-10-27McCormicks Fall Classic
19GRE007GREKAIAF2019-10-2820th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS
20AUS502AUS50102019-11-02Big Red Darwin
19CYP001CYPPOLEM2019-11-0315th Cyprus Cup
20S054RUSAS08562019-11-03Thrilla at Hydrilla Invitational
20S035RUSAS08192019-11-03LAPOINT SKI PARK FALL RECORD
19NZL02NZL100032019-11-03Whangarei Trick & Jump - 2019
20S061LUSAS08322019-11-07November Turns
20ARG001ARG0072019-11-09SANCOR SEGUROS PRO SLALOM
20S046RUSAS08772019-11-10MC Skis Open 7
20CHI002chi0082019-11-16Torneo por la Paz
20AUS724AUS70552019-11-16Southern QLD Round 3 Tinana
20AUS906AUS90202019-11-16WA State Series Round 2
20CHI001CHI0042019-11-23Los Morros Open
20AUS908AUS90302019-11-23Westdale L Rated Tournament
19MEX12MEX0012019-11-30Acuaski Jorge Font Winter Invitational
20CHI003CHI0052019-11-30Chicureo Open
20AUS726AUS70402019-11-30Southern QLD Round 4 Isis Ski Gardens
19COL14COL0042019-12-01IV Abierto Nacional de Esquí Náutico
20CHI004CHI0042019-12-07Pro AM 1
20CHI005CHI0042019-12-14Pro Am 2
20AUS734AUS70302019-12-14Oz Ski Xmas Cup L Tournament
20AUS304AUS30052019-12-14Vic Trophy Round 1
20AUS214AUS20202019-12-14Stoney Park Xmas 4 Round Slalom
20CHI006CHI0082019-12-17funtastic IV
20CHI007CHI0042019-12-21Copa PF
20AUS806AUS80052020-01-04SA v VIC Challenge
20AUS216AUS30252020-01-052020 Mulwala Open
20RUS001RUSISTRA2020-01-08Moscow Region Istra
20RSA001RSA000132020-01-12KYSNA PORTLAND 2020
20CHI008CHI0042020-01-15Mid-week Slalom
20AUS100AUS20202020-01-172020 Australian Masters
20AUS306AUS30202020-01-18Vic Trophy Round 2
20AUS808AUS80052020-01-18Bredrock L Slalom Round 3
20arg002ARG0012020-01-18Campeonato Nacional Puerto Roldan 2020
20ARG003ARG0012020-01-18Rompe Record 2020
19NZL06NZL600012020-01-19Lake Crichton Teams Event - Jan2020
19NZL05NZL500012020-01-19Wanganui Gold Star 3-Event - 2020
19NZL07NZL100022020-01-24Twilight Jump
20CHI009CHI0042020-01-25Miranda Ski Summer Record
20AUS740AUS70402020-01-25SR Round 5 Isis Ski Gardens
20AUS102AUS30052020-01-252020 Australian Masters
20AUS914AUS90152020-01-25Kojonup WA Serirs Round 4
10NZL08NZL100022020-01-27NZ Invitational - Jan 2020
20AUS218AUS20202020-02-01Stoney Park Febuary Pick & Choose
20AUS308AUS30352020-02-01Mildura 4 Round
19NZL09NZL600022020-02-02Lake Hood 3 Event - Feb20
20AUS310AUS30152020-02-072020 Moodemere Classic
20AUS918AUS90102020-02-08WA State Series Round 5 Bonney's
20AUS224AUS30252020-02-082020 Mulwala Slalom
19NZL29NZL600012020-02-09Aussie_Kiwi - Feb 2020
19NZL11NZL300022020-02-16Karapiro Slalom 2020
20ARG004ARG0022020-02-16Malibú 2020
20CHI010CHI0042020-02-21Mirandaski Open
20AUS746AUS70302020-02-21SQ Round 6 OZ Ski
20AUS814AUS80052020-02-21Dave Hill Memorial 2020
20AUS228AUS20202020-02-22Stoney Park Febuary Round 5 4 Round Slalom
20AUS312AUS30402020-02-22$4PB Gelong L Class
19NZL14NZL300012020-02-22Piarere Pick n Choose 2020
19NZL15NZL600022020-02-23Aquafest 2020
20CHI01120CHI0052020-02-28Chicureo Open
19NZL12NZL100012020-03-01Kaiiwi 3-Event 2020
19NZL19NZL600012020-03-01Canterbury Slalom 2020
20AUS314AUS30302020-03-042020 Moomba Masters
20AUS316AUS30302020-03-062020 Moomba Masters
19NZL20NZL300022020-03-15Karapiro Masters Slalom - 2020
20AUS924AUS90102020-03-15Bonneys L Slalom Only
19NZL21NZL600022020-03-15Lake Hood Slalom 2020
19NZL22NZL300012020-03-22Waikato BOP Regionals
20NOR001NORSLA2020-05-12Tirsdagscup 1
20S066RUSAS08332020-05-24Swiss Spring Classic
20NOR003NORSLA2020-05-26Tirsdagscup 2
20S075RUSAS02602020-05-31Mobile Spring Splash Record
20S099RUSAS07222020-06-07Little Mountain Pro Am June
20S118RUSAS03202020-06-07Nautique Summer kick off
20C040RUSAC00282020-06-07Cedar Ridge Early Record 1
20S120LUSAS08322020-06-07Lets GO
20C041RUSAC00282020-06-08Cedar Ridge Early Record 2
20NOR004NORSLA2020-06-09Tirsdagscup 3
20S114LUSAS03602020-06-14June Record at Trophy Lakes
20S073RUSAS03012020-06-14Stillwater Lakes 3ev R
20W133LUSAW04392020-06-20Liquid Zone NorCal 2rd Slalom
20S121LUSAS08642020-06-20Hobe Lake Summer 1
20S105RUSAS03552020-06-20Sunset Summer classic
20S127RUSAS03202020-06-21Nautique record
20S122LUSAS08642020-06-21Hobe Lake Summer 2
20S079RUSAS02842020-06-21Mike Harris Memorial Slalom
20M087RUSAM01762020-06-21Jr. U.S. Open
20NOR005NORSLA2020-06-23Tirsdagscup 4
20SWE010SWE01102020-06-27Strömsnäs Open
20C046RUSAC00462020-06-27SSR Record Summer Slalom 1
20NOR006NORSLA2020-06-28Slåstad Open
20C058RUSAC06732020-06-28SCR Regional Warm Up
20M044LUSAM01482020-06-28JAWS 3 ROUND SPRING FLING
20S103RUSAS03622020-06-28Rodgers Regional Warm Up- FULL
20CZE005CZEOLEKS2020-06-28Moravia Cup
20M080LUSAM06692020-06-28Greater Midwest Record
20C047RUSAC00462020-06-28SSR Record Summer Slalom II
20M048LUSAM01432020-07-0413th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial
20SWE001SWE02042020-07-05West Coast Open 2020
20S123RUSAS03782020-07-05July Event
20S064RUSAS02652020-07-05Regina Jaquess Open 3
20W134LUSAW04392020-07-12Nor Cal State Championships
20M099LUSAM01442020-07-12The Midwest Airforce Invitational
20C042RUSAC00282020-07-12Cedar Ridge Summer Record 1
20S094RUSAS00012020-07-12Florida State Championships
20C053RUSAC00022020-07-12Cedar Creek July Record
20C053LUSAC00022020-07-12Cedar Creek July Record
20C043RUSAC00282020-07-13Cedar Ridge Summer Record 2
20W124RUSAW03942020-07-15Rotten Roberts Trick Syndrome
20S125RUSAS03012020-07-18Summer Slalom
20SWE003SWE01102020-07-18Sydsvenska Mästerskapen 2020
20CAN06CAN66452020-07-18Dubois Invitational
20CAN05CAN07252020-07-18Chuck Moore Memorial
20M098LUSAM01482020-07-19ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
20S093RUSAS00012020-07-19Polk City Open
20C071RUSAC00072020-07-19Bullneck State Championships Recorc
20M077LUSAM04992020-07-19Mich 3 Event State Championships and Novice
20HUN001HUNMAJOS2020-07-19V4 Slalom Cup
20CZE001CZEHRACH2020-07-19POHÁR SLAVOJE PLZEÒ
20DEN002DENVVK2020-07-24Danish Nationals Special
20SWE004SWE02092020-07-25Malibu 3-round Slalom
20NOR007NORSLA2020-07-25NM Aldersbestemt
20CAN11CAN07252020-07-25Shalom Summer Classic
20DEN003DENVVK2020-07-26Open Danish Nationals
20NOR008NORSLA2020-07-26NM Open
20FRA0019FRA77082020-07-26Magic Cup
20E998BUSAE00902020-07-26RE: East Regionals
20C998BUSAC06732020-07-262020 SC Regional Tournament By Mastercraft
20S998BUSAS03622020-07-262020 VELUX Southern Regionals by Mastercraft
20W998BUSAW04632020-07-26Mastercraft Western Regionals at Broadside
20FRA038FRA64022020-07-26Challenge Orthezien
20M998BUSAM06692020-07-26Mastercraft Midwest Regional Championships
20FRA019FRA77082020-07-26Magic Cup
20FRA013FRA89022020-08-02CHAMPIONNAT DU MONT DE LAROCHE
20GRE017GREAGRIN2020-08-02GREEK YOUTH & SENIORS NATIONALS 2020
20GRE012GREAGRIN2020-08-02GREEK OPEN NATIONALS 2020
20CZE008CZESTRAZ2020-08-02Memoriál Viti Kadlcika
20FRA001FRA19012020-08-02GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
20FRA031FRA21102020-08-02CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE SENIORS 2020
20NOR015NORSLA2020-08-06Slåstad Junior Jump 4
20FRA029FRA21102020-08-06CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE RELEVE 2020
20C999AUSAC00712020-08-082020 GOODE US Water Ski National Championship
20SWE006SWE02022020-08-09Kräftcupen
20FRA030FRA21102020-08-09Championnats de France OPEN 2020
20RUS002RUSVEGA2020-08-09Vega Open 2020
20NOR009NORSLA2020-08-11Tirsdagscup 5
20GBR026GBRHAZEL2020-08-14PWTC Invitational
20SWE005SWE02112020-08-15Mariestad Open
21W068RUSAW04852020-08-15Hilltop ProAm1 by Syndicate Waterskis
20AUS1113AUS70652020-08-15Ski North L Slalom
20FRA022FRA03042020-08-16THE FUNGLISS
20CZE006CZEOLEKS2020-08-16Moravian Slalom Trophy
20FRA024FRA31072020-08-16AUSTIN'S CUP
21W069RUSAW04852020-08-16Hilltop ProAm 2 by Syndicate Waterskis
21M038RUSAM02422020-08-16Stillwaters Team Challenge
20GER011GERFELD2020-08-16International German Open 2020 Feldberg
21M021LUSAM01842020-08-22The Mark Boender Buoy Bash Record Slalom
20CZE009CZEPRELO2020-08-23Czech and Slovak national championships
20ITA008ITA000112020-08-23XV INTERNATIONAL SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO
20UKR004UKRSENTO2020-08-23Ukraine Open 2020
20FRA008FRA16032020-08-23Memorial M.NAUDINAT Ch Ligue NAQU
20AUT011AUTTWWUT2020-08-23Austrian Nationals
20CAN24CAN26522020-08-23Niagara Regional Slalom Champ
21S045RUSAS07222020-08-23Little Mountain Pro Am August
20NOR010NORSLA2020-08-25Tirsdagscup 6
20GBR018GBRHAZEL2020-08-25Malibu Multi Mid Week
20MEX01MEX0022020-08-291er Nacional de Esquí 2020
20MEX02MEX0022020-08-29Torneo del Nieto 2020
20SWE008SWE03082020-08-30Gästabudstrofén
20GRE019GREKAIAF2020-08-30HATZIS CUP 2020
21W076LUSAW04422020-08-30Bell Acqua 3-Event Distanski
20CAN23CAN22772020-08-30Carp Debut
21S015RUSAS02602020-08-30Mobile Fall Classic Record
20FRA018FRA25012020-08-30Championnats de Ligue BFC Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard
20ESP006ESPBAELL2020-08-30CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA
20BEL009BELRYCSM2020-09-05Coupe de la Ville de Namur
21W077LUSAW04392020-09-05LIQUIDZONE 2021 PROSTAR RECORD SLALOM
20AUT012AUTIWWC2020-09-05Vienna Regionals
20GER013GERBREM2020-09-06Deutsche Offene Meisterschaft 2020
20GER007GERBREM2020-09-06Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2020
20NOR011NORSLA2020-09-06Slåstad Fall Slalom
20ITA017ITAFISN12020-09-06Campionato Italiani di categoria - Trofeo Tomassini
20CZE007CZEMELIC2020-09-06Marin klub masters
20FRA009FRA77102020-09-06Aqua'Cup
21S012RUSAS08012020-09-06Lake 38 World Record Slalom
20FRA036FRA52012020-09-06Championnats de Ligue Grand Est
21C012RUSAC00282020-09-06Cedar Ridge Fall Record 1
20FRA006FRA33032020-09-06Coupe de Pitrot
21C013RUSAC00282020-09-07Cedar Ridge Fall Record 2
21M040LUSAM01592020-09-12Sawmill Record
21S038RUSAS03602020-09-12Malibu Open
21C014RUSAC00462020-09-12SSR Record Fall Slalom 1
20ITA012ITA000082020-09-13KLI TROPHY 2020
20GER015GERHALLE2020-09-13German Senior
20GER014GERHALLE2020-09-13German Team
20GRE014GREAGRIN2020-09-13DIAKAKEIA 2020
20FRA026FRA91022020-09-13VIRY LAKE' S CHALLENGE
20SUI005SUIBOURG2020-09-13Geneva Waterski Champ 2020
20FRA016FRA33102020-09-13Bordeaux Slalom Cup
21S013RUSAS03012020-09-13John Meyer Memorial
21M036LUSAM01662020-09-13Champion Lake Fall Record Pick and Choose
20CZE003CZEMELIC2020-09-13Mistrovstvi CR junioru a senioru
21C015RUSAC00462020-09-13SSR Record Fall Slalom II
20CAN33CAN78372020-09-13Quebec Pre-Fall Classic
20GBR027GBRGOSFI2020-09-18Gosfield Invitational
21W071RUSAW04262020-09-19BAHA Sept Record 3 Event
20NOR016NORSLA2020-09-20Arctic Winter Waterski Challenge
20DEN004DEN01VVK2020-09-20September Cup
20BEL013BELMWK2020-09-20Clubkampioenschap MWK
20ESP005ESPSESEN2020-09-20CAMPEONATO DE ESPANA DE CLASICAS 2020
20FRA020FRA77082020-09-20Magic Ski Time
21S027RUSAS00012020-09-20Fluid Fall Record
21W072LUSAW04262020-09-20BAHA Sept Record Slaloom
20FRA010FRA38042020-09-20Championnats de ligue AURA 2020
21C031RUSAC00072020-09-20Bullneck Fall Ski-fest
21S043LUSAS08012020-09-2055K W.EST 1 Lake 38 Shootout
20FRA033FRA31052020-09-20Championnats de Ligue Occitanie
20GBR019GBRGOSFI2020-09-26Turps Trophy
21E022LUSAE01102020-09-26Twin Lakes 2Rd E-L Slalom
21S035RUSAS03552020-09-263rd Travers Grand Prix
20ITA015ITA000122020-09-27Campionato Italiano Assoluto Laghetto Cup
20UKR005UKRSENTO2020-09-27Sentosa Open 2020
21C028RUSAC00022020-09-27Cedar Creek Fall Finale
21S055LUSAS08322020-09-27Welcome Back
21E035LUSAE01102020-09-27Twin Lakes 2Rd E-L Slalom
21S047RUSAS07222020-09-27Little Mountain Pro Am September
21S052RUSAS02652020-09-27LymanLand Fall Record
21S059RUSAS07472020-10-01Rini Fall Trick
20GER012GERFELD2020-10-03Einheits-Springen 2020 Feldberg
20FRA012FRA03042020-10-04FUN GLISS CUP
21C032RUSAC00712020-10-04Tri Lakes Fall Record
21W062LUSAW04422020-10-04NorCal MasterCraft BallOfSpray Cash Prize
21S033RUSAS03552020-10-04Sunset Lakes Fall Classic
20FRA005FRA33082020-10-04LE PLAN D'EAU 3D - OCTOBRE
21S034RUSAS03552020-10-08JT Fall Classic
21S056RUSAS08772020-10-10MC Skis Open 8
21S031RUSAS03642020-10-11OKEE 3RD R SLALOM
21S039RUSAS08332020-10-11SWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE
20FRA017FRA33102020-10-11Baurech Classic
21S073LUSAS03632020-10-11Barkin Dog Bash Invitational
21C034RUSAC06732020-10-11SMRR Oct Special
20GRE006GREPHELI2020-10-12VERVERODA CUP 2020
21S060RUSAS08642020-10-17Hobe Lake Fall 1
20AUS1124AUS70552020-10-17Tinana L Class Trick
20FRA027FRA77082020-10-18Freezing Magic Cup
21S026RUSAS00012020-10-18Holy Cow Cup
21S064LUSAS03602020-10-18October Record
21S061RUSAS08642020-10-18Hobe Lake 2
20FRA042FRA31072020-10-18Vinney's Cup
21S068RUSAS00012020-10-24MasterCraft Pro
21S021RUSAS03062020-10-25McCormicks Fall Classic
21S018RUSAS02862020-10-25Miami Fall Record
21S074LUSAS03782020-10-30October Event
20AUS1127AUS90102020-10-30Bonney's 3 Event Tournament 2
21S057RUSAS08772020-10-31MC Skis Open 9