IWSF World Ranking Tournaments

Sort by Tournament Code
Sort by Site Code
Sort by Date
CodeSiteDateTournament
19S043RUSAS03782018-11-03King of Darkness
19AUS504AUS50102018-11-03Big Red Darwin
18CYP001CYPPOLEM2018-11-0414th Cyprus Cup
19S029RUSAS08192018-11-04LAPOINT SKI PARK FALL RECORD
19AUS208AUS20202018-11-17Stoney Park Malibu
19AUS302AUS30402018-11-17Victorian Inter Club
19CHI005CHI0042018-11-18Campeonato Panamericano 2018
19AUS726AUS70752018-11-18Kurwongbah L Tricks
19AUS906AUS90302018-11-24Westdale WA State Series Rd 1
18NZL01NZL600022018-11-25Lake Hood Slalom 2018
19AUS729AUS70652018-12-01Babinda L Slalom
19AUS728AUS70552018-12-01Tinana L Tricks
19AUS304AUS30052018-12-01Victorian Trophy Round 1
18IWWF02CHI0042018-12-022018 IWWF 35+ World Championships
18NZL02NZL100032018-12-08Whangarei Trick & Jump 2018
18NZL04NZL600012018-12-09Canterbury 3 Event Dec 2018
18NZL05NZL200012018-12-15Auckland 2 Event Dec18
19S071RUSAS08562018-12-16Thrilla at Hydrilla Invitational Winter Fest
19CHI006CHI0082018-12-16Christmas Eve II
19GRE001GREKAIAF2018-12-161st Christmas Slalom Cup 2018
19CHI007chi0082018-12-20christmas eve III
19AUS735AUS70702018-12-21Barron Arm Xmas L Tricks
18MEX11MEX0012018-12-22Torneo del Pavo 2018
19DOM01DOM022019-01-05II Campeonato Nacional Republica Dom 2019
19AUS218AUS30252019-01-052019 Mulwala Open
19AUS306AUS30352019-01-052019 SA v VIC Challenge
19DOM02DOM022019-01-06II Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld
19CHI009CHI0042019-01-09midweek slalom
19ARG001ARG0012019-01-11Romperecords
19PER001PER0012019-01-122019 Campeonato Nacional Apertura
18NZL26NZL100012019-01-12Whangarei Puhipuhi Open Jan 2019
19PER002PER0012019-01-192019 Latin American Senior Tour LIMA
19AUS100AUS20352019-01-192019 Junior Masters
19AUS804AUS80052019-01-19BWSC Epic Marine Series Round 3
19NZL06NZL500012019-01-20Wanganui Gold Star 3-Event - 2019
19CHI010CHI0042019-01-26Mirandaski summer Record
19AUS740AUS70402019-01-26Southern Qld Round 5 Isis
19AUS102AUS30052019-01-262019 Australian Masters
19AUS917AUS90152019-01-262019 Kojonup Tournament
18NZL10NZL600012019-01-27Crichton Teams Event 2019
18NZL09NZL100022019-01-28NZ Invitational 2019
19AUS220AUS20152019-02-022019 Myuna Bay Open
19AUS310AUS30352019-02-022019 Mildura 4 Round Slalom
18NZL12NZL200012019-02-03NZ Open - Feb 2019
19RSA001RSA000082019-02-03Satellite Classic
19AUS224AUS30252019-02-092019 Mulwala 3 Round Slalom
19AUS916AUS90102019-02-09WA State Series Round 5
19AUS312AUS30402019-02-092019 $ For PB Geelong
19AUS314AUS30152019-02-162019 Moodemere Invitational
18NZL15NZL300022019-02-17Karapiro Slalom
19AUS316AUS30202019-02-222019 Victorian State Titles
19CHI011CHI0042019-02-23Mirandaski summer Fest
19AUS228AUS20202019-02-23Stoney Park February 4 Round pick and Choose
19AUS919AUS90102019-02-23Bonney's 4 Round Slalom
19AUS810AUS80052019-02-232019 Dave Hill Memorial
19RSA002RSA000112019-02-24VINEYARD LAKE
19ARG02ARG0062019-02-24Nacional Escobar 2019
19CHI012CHI0082019-03-03fun-tastic III
19AUS001AUS30202019-03-032019 Oceania Championship
19AUS320AUS30302019-03-062019 Moomba Masters
19PER003PER0012019-03-092019 Campeonato Nacional Clausura
19CHI013CHI0042019-03-10Torneo Chicureo 2019
19AUS322AUS30302019-03-112019 Moomba Masters
19AUS232AUS20052019-03-162019 Albury 4 Round Slalom
19mex01MEX0012019-03-171er Torneo Acua ski 2019
19ARG03ARG0012019-03-17IV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa
19ARG03AARG0012019-03-17IV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa - Overall
19AUS754AUS20352019-03-23QLD Series Round 7 Moree
19RSA003RSA000012019-03-24Ski World Classic
19AUS328AUS30402019-03-24R and R Trick Geelong
19AUS104AUS20152019-03-282019 Aussie-Kiwi Challenge
19MEX02MEX0062019-03-301er. Nacional de Esquí 2019
19AUS922AUS90102019-03-30WA State Titles
19MEX03MEX0062019-03-312do. Torneo de Esquí Rancho Avándaro 2019
19CHI014CHI0042019-04-05Nacional2019
19AUS812AUS80052019-04-062019 South Australian State Championships
19AUS756AUS70402019-04-062019 QLD State Titles
19MEX04MEX0022019-04-07Torneo de Primavera
19S151RUSAS08192019-04-07LAPOINT SKI PARK SPRING RECORD
18NZL22NZL200012019-04-07Auckland-Northland Regionals 2019
18NZL23NZL600012019-04-07Canterbury Regionals 2019
19CHI015CHI0082019-04-13last chile
19S109RUSAS03552019-04-13FSC Spring Fundraiser
19AUS234AUS20352019-04-132019 NSW State Championships
19RSA004RSA000122019-04-14South African Bird Valley Championships
19AUS106AUS20352019-04-182019 Australian Championships
19CHI016CHI0042019-04-20XXXVII Campeonato Latinoamericano
19CHI017CHI0042019-04-20Chile Night Jump 2019
18NZL25NZL200012019-04-21NZ Nationals 2019
19S154RUSAS08322019-04-22Easter Open
19S134RUSAS00012019-04-24Ski Fluid Classic
19S147RUSAS03062019-04-28mccormicks spring
19FRA018FRA97012019-04-28Réunion Island Masters
19S142RUSAS03552019-05-04Travers Grand Prix
19AUS758AUS70652019-05-04Babinda Big Red Slalom
19S091RUSAS08332019-05-05Swiss Spring Classic
19GBR020GBRHAZEL2019-05-06Malibu Slalom and Trick
19NOR001NORSLA2019-05-07Tirsdagscupen 1-2019
19S153RUSAS03782019-05-11May Event
19GRE009GREPHELI2019-05-12Ververoda Cup 2019
19S092RUSAS08332019-05-12SWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE
19S144RUSAS03202019-05-12Florida Inboards Open
19S094RUSAS03642019-05-18Okeeheelee 2rd Record Slalom-Saturday
19CYP002CYPPOLEM2019-05-19AMATEUR GAMES - CYPRUS CUP
19S141RUSAS03552019-05-19Sunset cup and MLCQ
19COL04COL0062019-05-19II Abierto Nacional
19S095RUSAS03642019-05-19Okeeheelee 2rd Record Slalom-Sunday
19NOR002NORSLA2019-05-21Tirsdagscupen 2 - 2019
19GBR004GBRCJM2019-05-25Kirtons Farm Cup
19NOR007NORSLA2019-05-25Slåstad Spring Slalom
19S090RUSAS03282019-05-26The Masters Water Ski - Wakeboard Tournament
19FRA020FRA77082019-06-02Magic Cup
19S111RUSAS02602019-06-02Mobile Spring Splash Record
19S098RUSAS08332019-06-02Latin American Senior Tour
19S065RUSAS08012019-06-02Lake 38 Pro-Am
19S129LUSAS03472019-06-02Skyview Lake 3 Event
19C051LUSAC00482019-06-02Paul Risch Memorial Trick Tournament
19GRE006GREPOROS2019-06-02Poros Cup 2019
19NOR003NORSLA2019-06-04Tirsdagscupen 3 - 2019
19GBR019GBRBLUEB2019-06-08DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi
19W112LUSAW04262019-06-08BAHA June 3 Event Record
19GBR017GBRTHREE2019-06-09Wigan 3 Round Slalom
19C060RUSAC00712019-06-09Tri-Lakes June Record
19C044RUSAC00282019-06-09Cedar Ridge Early Record 1
19BLR001BLRNOVO2019-06-09Nikolai Genov Memorial 2019
19C065LUSAC00022019-06-09Cedar Creek June Record
19S110LUSAS03302019-06-09Whitestone SummerStarter L and C
19S104RUSAS03012019-06-09Stillwater Lakes 3 Event Record
19C045RUSAC00282019-06-10Cedar Ridge Early Record 2
19NOR004NORSLA2019-06-11Tirsdagscupen 4 -2019
19ITA002ITA000112019-06-16SLALOM CUP 2019
19FRA028FRA33102019-06-16Bordeaux Slalom Cup ProAm
19C057RUSAC06732019-06-16SMRR Heat is On
19GBR010GBRHAZEL2019-06-16Malibu Multi June
19FRA009FRA21102019-06-16Trophée des Jolies Filles
19W121LUSAW04392019-06-16Nor Cal 3 Rd Slalom at Liquid Zone
19S061RUSAS02652019-06-16LymanLand June Jam
19S121LUSAS03442019-06-16Beaver Lake Pro-Am
19C063LUSAC00462019-06-16SSR June C and Record 2
19C062LUSAC00462019-06-16SSR June C and Record 1
19CZE005CZEOLEKS2019-06-16Moravia Cup 2019
19BEL001BELRNV2019-06-22Malibu Tricks Tour
19MEX07MEX0012019-06-222do Nacional de Esqui 2019
19AUT005AUTIWWC2019-06-22Vienna Slalom Cup I 2019
19C059RUSAC00502019-06-22Cypress Hill Regional Preview Record
19ITA009ITA000102019-06-23Trofeo Kappa Waterski
19GER005GERAMBE2019-06-23German Youth Championship
19GER006GERAMBE2019-06-23German Team Championship
19FRA025FRA03042019-06-23FUNGLISS PRO AM 2019
19NOR013NORSLA2019-06-23Slåstad Open 2019
19BEL002BELMWK2019-06-23Malibu Tricks Tour
19GBR008GBROXFOR2019-06-23OWSC 3rd Slalom, 2rd Trick, 2rd Jump
19M066RUSAM01482019-06-23JAWS SPRING RECORD AND FUN
19GRE002GREALIAR2019-06-23CHATZIS CUP
19W099LUSAW04632019-06-23Idaho Malibu Open
19MEX08MEX0012019-06-232do Torneo Acua SKI
19AUT006AUTIWWC2019-06-23Vienna Slalom Cup II 2019
19C066RUSAC08622019-06-23Cottonwood Slalom Series 1
19FRA010FRA33082019-06-23ARCACHON 3D (1)
19POL002POLAUG12019-06-23Baltic CUP
19M099LUSAM06692019-06-23Center City Record
19C072RUSAC00502019-06-23Cypress Hill Slalom Record
19C067RUSAC08622019-06-24Cottonwood Slalom Series 2
19FRA015FRA77102019-06-28Aqua Challenge
19S143RUSAS03552019-06-29Sunset Summer Classic
19CAN40CAN78672019-06-29Canada's Slalom Challenge - #1
19W088RUSAW04732019-06-29Shortline Lake June Record 1
19M101LUSAM08702019-06-29South Haven Record
19NOR014NORSAST2019-06-30NM 2019 Aldersbestemt
19RUS001RUSISTRA2019-06-30Moscow Region Istra
19SWE005SWE01102019-06-30Strömsnäs Open
19CZE003CZEPRELO2019-06-30Melice Waterski Cup 2019
19ITA003ITA000112019-06-3014°International San Gervasio B.no
19FRA021FRA77082019-06-30Championnats de Ligue IDF
19AUS760AUS70502019-06-302019 Gold Coast 4 Round Trick
19ESP001ESPSESEN2019-06-302019 PROAM & BIG DAWG TOUR STOP 1
19AUT001AUTTTULL2019-06-30NoWave Slalom Cup 2019
19S096RUSAS03642019-06-30West Palm Beach 3 evt Record
19M047RUSAM02422019-06-30JR US Open and Team Challenge
19C055LUSAC00762019-06-30Susan Thompson Memorial
19CAN55CAN76882019-06-30Canada's Slalom Challenge - #2
19W089RUSAW04732019-06-30Shortline Lake June Record 2
19BLR003BLRMINSK2019-06-30Belarus Open National 2019
19S119RUSAS07222019-06-30Little Mountain Pro Am June
19BLR002BLRMINSK2019-06-30Belarus Open National 2019
19W146LUSAW04422019-07-05Bell Acqua Lake 3 Record Slalom
19GRE008GREKOZAN2019-07-067th ALIAKMON OPEN 2019
19M051LUSAM01432019-07-0612th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial
19S059RUSAS02652019-07-06Regina Jaquess Open II
19FRA029FRA31072019-07-07VINNEY'S CUP
19AUT002AUTTWWUT2019-07-07MEVISTO Austrian Open 2019
19GBR002GBRSOUTH2019-07-07SOUTHLAKE RANKINGS
19SWE004SWE02042019-07-07West Coast Open
19C076RUSAC00072019-07-07SCR Junior Development Water Ski Championship
19ITA001ITA000112019-07-07VI San Gervasio PRO-AM 2019
19S060RUSAS02652019-07-07LymanLand Sunday Slalom
19S155RUSAS03012019-07-07Space Coast Slalom Challenge
19LTU001LTU000012019-07-07Vilnius Open 2019
19IWWF02CAN07252019-07-072019 World U21 Championships
19S131LUSAS03602019-07-07Trophy Lakes Annual 4th of July Slalom Event
19FRA03FRA21102019-07-07Championnats de France Séniors
19FRA032FRA33032019-07-11Malibu Open - Lacanau Pro Am
19CAN42CAN82322019-07-122019 ONTARIO CHAMPIONSHIPS
19W081RUSAW04852019-07-13Hilltop Pro Am1
19C069LUSAC05002019-07-14Texas State Championships
19RUS002RUSVEGA2019-07-14Vega Open 2019
19SWE003SWE03082019-07-14Gästabudstrofen 2019
19FRA002FRA31092019-07-14Championnats de France FFSNW Ski Nautique Relèves Espoirs Para
19DEN03DEN01VVK2019-07-142019 Scandinavian Youth Championships
19GBR001GBRTHORP2019-07-14Mapple Pro-Am 2019
19HUN004HUNMAJOS2019-07-14V4 Slalom Cup
19AUT004AUTTMYCN2019-07-14International Linz Trophy 2019
19ITA004ITA140012019-07-14Slalom Contest Napoli - Campionati Italiani Assoluti
19GRE010GREAGRIN2019-07-14GREEK NATIONALS 2019
19E039LUSAE00902019-07-142019 Pre-Regionals Tune-Up
19W122LUSAW04392019-07-14Nor Cal State Championships 3 Rd Class L R
19W082RUSAW04852019-07-14Hilltop Pro Am2
19W156RUSAW04992019-07-14Big Dawgs
19S160RUSAS00012019-07-14Florida State Championships
19SUI001SUIBOURG2019-07-14CNV - Chicken Cup #3
19M046LUSAM01562019-07-14Green Lightening Fish Fry
19CAN21CAN77332019-07-14STAMPEDE SHOWDOWN
19C050LUSAC00482019-07-14Terramare Ski Festival
19W109RUSAW06662019-07-17GOODE Record 1
19S097RUSAS03642019-07-20WPB Class R Slalom
19GBR006GBRCIREN2019-07-20Sultan of Slalom
19AUT008AUTTMYCN2019-07-20Österr. U10-, U12-, U14-, U17-, U21- Meisterschaften
19C070RUSAC05002019-07-202019 Aquaplex July Record 1
19AUT007AUTTMYCN2019-07-21OBERÖSTERREICHISCHE LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT
19C073LUSAC00022019-07-21Cedar Creek July 3ev Record
19CAN25CAN07252019-07-21Chuck Moore Memorial
19S135RUSAS00012019-07-21Polk City Open
19M054LUSAM01432019-07-21Illinois State Championships
19FRA023FRA87052019-07-21Coupe de Meuzac
19EAC001ESPSESEN2019-07-212019 IWWF Europe & Africa Open Championships
19GRE004GREAMFI2019-07-21PAMVOTIS OPEN 2019
19C046RUSAC00282019-07-21Cedar Ridge Summer Record 1
19W153LUSAW04802019-07-21Washington State Slalom Championships
19POL005POLZNIN2019-07-21MP w slalomie U14 U17 U21 S35 S45
19POL006POLZNIN2019-07-21Mistrzostwa Polski w slalomie
19CZE001CZEHRACH2019-07-21O Pohar Slavoje Plzen
19C071RUSAC05002019-07-212019 Aquaplex July Record 2
19C047RUSAC00282019-07-22Cedar Ridge Summer Record 2
19DEN010DENAAVK2019-07-26Special DM
19POL001POLAUG12019-07-27Netta Cup 2019
19W998BUSAW04602019-07-27Western Regionals at Laku
19CAN04CAN26522019-07-272019 EASTERN CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
19PER004PER0012019-07-27XVIII Juegos Panamericanos 2019
19ITA013ITA000082019-07-28Campionati Italiani di categoria
19SWE009SWE01102019-07-28U-14, U-17 & U-21 SM
19EAC002GREAMFI2019-07-282019 IWWF E&A 35+ Championships
19FRA005FRA19012019-07-28Grand prix de Marcillac
19M998BUSAM01762019-07-28Mastercraft Midwest Regional Championships
19SVK001SVKPIESL2019-07-28Slovakia Trophy
19S998BUSAS02652019-07-282019 AWSA Southern Regionals
19E998BUSAE00902019-07-28MasterCraft East Region Championship Tourn
19C998BUSAC00502019-07-282019 South Central Regional Championships
19DEN011DENAAVK2019-07-28Open DM
19CAN05CAN72842019-07-28Western Canadian Championships
19PER005PER0012019-07-30XVIII Juegos Panamericanos 2019 Overall
19GBR022GBRHAZEL2019-08-01Malibu Mid Week Jump
19CAN24CAN77332019-08-02Slalom Your Face Off
19FRA012FRA64022019-08-03Mémorial M.NAUDIANT Ch Ligue NAQU
19HUN002HUNKAL2019-08-04Hungarian Slalom 2019
19ITA020ITA000312019-08-04Sicilia International 2019
19EAC003UKRSENTO2019-08-042019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships
19FRA014FRA89022019-08-04Championnats de Ligue BFC et du Mont de Laroche FRANCE
19DEN005DENAAVK2019-08-04Slalom Cup Aalborg 2019
19SWE001SWE03052019-08-04OPEN SM
19CAN03CAN78362019-08-082019 CANADIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
19S165RUSAS03642019-08-092019 Big Dawg World Tour Finals
19S999AUSAS03642019-08-102019 GOODE US National Water Ski Championship
19FRA030FRA31072019-08-11Austin's Cup
19AUT003AUTTWWUT2019-08-11WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2019
19GBR003GBRSOUTH2019-08-1119GBR003 SOUTHLAKE AUGUST 2019
19SWE006SWE02022019-08-11Oldboy/Oldgirl SM 2019
19GER001GERFELD2019-08-11International German Open 2019
19NOR005NORSLA2019-08-13Tirsdagscupen no. 5 - 2019
20W031LUSAW04772019-08-17SunTen Record
19SRB001SRBBECME2019-08-18MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2019
19GBR007GBRWILNE2019-08-18Church Wilne Multi Event
19GER004GERFETZ2019-08-18German-Open-Championships
19BEL005BELMWK2019-08-18MWK Cup
19IWWF01MASPUTRA2019-08-182019 IWWF World Waterski Open Championships
19CZE007CZEOLEKS2019-08-18Mistrovstvi CR dofenu, junioru a senioru
19FRA022FRA87052019-08-18Trophée de Meuzac
19GER003GERFETZ2019-08-18German-Senior-Championships
19SWE008SWE02112019-08-24Mariestad Open
19ITA005ITA000112019-08-25I Jolly Senior Cup 2019
19CZE004CZEMELIC2019-08-25Marin Klub Masters 2019
19FRA026FRA03042019-08-25FUN GLISS TROPHY
19ESP003ESPSESEN2019-08-25Sesena Summer Slalom
19BEL007BELMWK2019-08-25Belgian Age Categories Nationals
19BEL006BELMWK2019-08-25Belgian OPEN Nationals
19SUI002SUIBOURG2019-08-25Swiss National Championships 2019
20S019RUSAS02602019-08-25Mobile Fall Classic Record
19FRA017FRA25012019-08-25Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard
20W037LUSAW04632019-08-25Idaho State Open
20E024LUSAE01262019-08-25Ken Mead Memorial 2019
19GBR015GBRHAZEL2019-08-26British Open National Championships
19GBR014GBRHAZEL2019-08-26British Youth & 35+ Championships 2019
19NOR006NORSLA2019-08-27Tirsdagscupen no. 6 - 2019
19GBR009GBROXFOR2019-08-31Oxford 3 Round Slalom
19NOR010NORSLA2019-08-31Slåstad Fall Slalom 2019
19EAC004FRA00012019-08-31IWWF E&A Youth Championships
19EAC005GREPATRA2019-08-31II MEDITERRANEAN BEACH GAMES
20W027RUSAW04732019-08-31Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 1
20M020LUSAM01842019-08-31The Mark Boender Buoy Bash Record Slalom
19CAN06CAN07252019-08-31CanAm Team Challenge
19FRA006FRA47062019-09-01Coupe des Avirmes
19BEL008BELSWK2019-09-01SWK CUP 2019
19FRA016FRA77102019-09-01Aqua'cup - Aqua'kid
20S024RUSAS08012019-09-01Lake 38 World Record Slalom
19FRA024FRA52012019-09-01Championnats de Ligue Grand Est
20C014RUSAC00282019-09-01Cedar Ridge Fall Record 1
19FRA031FRA31052019-09-01Championnats de Ligue OCCITANIE
20W028RUSAW04732019-09-02Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 2
20C015RUSAC00282019-09-02Cedar Ridge Fall Record 2
19GBR005GBRCIREN2019-09-07Cirencester September 3rnd Slalom
19FRA001FRA37012019-09-07French OPEN National Championships & OPEN de FRANCE
19HUN005HUNMAJOS2019-09-08CANAL CUP 2019
19ITA006ITAFISN12019-09-0825° Trofeo Tomassini
19GBR021GBRTHREE2019-09-08Wigan 3 Round Slalom
19GRE005GREAMFI2019-09-08PAMVOTIS OPEN 2
20W032RUSAW04992019-09-08California Pro Am
20S021LUSAS07402019-09-08Sweetwater Fall Record
19CZE008CZEKRENE2019-09-08Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR
20C024RUSAC00462019-09-08SSR Fall Record and C 1
20C025RUSAC00462019-09-08SSR Fall Record and C 2
19GBR012GBRTHORP2019-09-14JB Ski Open
19BEL010BELHEREN2019-09-14Tricks Herenlaak
20AUS707AUS70102019-09-14Woodford L Class Trick
19GBR018GBRBLUEB2019-09-14Midlands Nautique Multi
20S017RUSAS03602019-09-14Malibu Open
20W049LUSAW04262019-09-14BAHA Sept Open 3 Event Record
20M025LUSAM01592019-09-14Sawmill Fall Record
19POR001PORSCQG2019-09-15CAMPEONATOS NACIONAIS VÉRTICE 2019 by Nautique
19SUI003SUIBOURG2019-09-152019 Waterski Geneva Champ
19FRA007FRA33102019-09-15Sport Center Slalom Cup
19FRA034FRA91022019-09-15PARIS - Viry Lake's Challenge
19BEL011BELGIERL2019-09-15Malibu Tricks Tour VVW-Gierle
19HUN001HUNMAJOS2019-09-15Canal Cup
20C016RUSAC06732019-09-15SMRR Rumble at the River
19FRA013FRA33032019-09-15COUPE DE PITROT
20C027RUSAC08622019-09-15The Mexican hangover record
20W050LUSAW04262019-09-15BAHA Sept Open Record Slalom
20W076LUSAW04802019-09-15Last Blast of Heat
20C028RUSAC08622019-09-16OMG 3 MORE ROUNDS BEST...WEEKEND...EVER
19BEL012BELRYCSM2019-09-21Malibu Tricks Tour RYCSM
20AUS710AUS70302019-09-21Oz Ski 3 Event L Tournament
20S037RUSAS08642019-09-21Hobe Lake 1
20C018RUSAC05002019-09-212019 Aquaplex September Record 1
20W072LUSAW04952019-09-21Warman Record
20W029RUSAW04732019-09-21Shortline Lake So Long Summer
19ITA008ITA000122019-09-222° Laghetto Slalom Cup
19GBR011GBRHAZEL2019-09-22Malibi Multi Round Sep
19FRA004FRA27022019-09-22Championnats de France FFSNW de Ski Nautique Interligues
19CZE006CZEKRENE2019-09-22Spolana Cup 2019
20C032LUSAC00712019-09-22September Slalom and Jump Invitational
20S023RUSAS07222019-09-22Queens Cup Womens Slalom
20S038RUSAS08642019-09-22Hobe Lake 2
20C019RUSAC05002019-09-222019 Aquaplex September Record 2
20W073LUSAW04952019-09-22Another Warman Record
20S042RUSAS03782019-09-22Isles JR ProAM
19GBR016GBRGOSFI2019-09-28Turps Trophy Team Challenge
19ESP004ESPLERID2019-09-28CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2019
19ASIA01THATEWAK2019-09-292019 SINGHA IWWF ASIAN WATERSKI & WAKESPORT CHAMPIONSHIPS
19FRA019FRA77082019-09-29Magic Ski Time
19ITA011ITA000082019-09-29KLI TROPHY 2019
19FRA033FRA11042019-09-29Championnats de Ligue AURA
19GRE003GREALIAR2019-09-2912th Greek Masters
19ESP005ESPLERID2019-09-29CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2019
20S041RUSAS03012019-09-29Fall Finale
20S020RUSAS02872019-09-29Ski Watch Record Slalom
20W058LUSAW04422019-09-29NorCal MasterCraft BallOfSpray Cash Prize
19NED001NEDROO2019-09-29Benelux kampioenschap 2019
19FRA035FRA01152019-10-05FUNGLISS FRIENDS
19GRE015GRENOV2019-10-05DIAKAKEIA 2019
19ITA010ITA000092019-10-06ROMA INTERNATIONAL 2019
19FRA011FRA33082019-10-06Arcachon 3D (2)
19GBR013GBRTHORP2019-10-0637th Seaton Classic
19UKR001UKRSENTO2019-10-06Ukraine Open 2019
19ESP002ESPTERRA2019-10-06SESENA'S INTERNATIONAL SLALOM
19GER002GERFELD2019-10-06Einheits Springen
20S034RUSAS03202019-10-06Cory Pickos Super Stars
20S033RUSAS03552019-10-06sunset Fall Classic
20S056RUSAS03552019-10-10JTs Fall Classic
19MEX09MEX0022019-10-123er. Nacional de Esquí 2019
20S045RUSAS08772019-10-12Mc Skis open 6
19FRA008FRA33102019-10-13Baurech Classic
20AUS712AUS70102019-10-13Woodford L Class Slalom
19MEX10MEX0022019-10-13Torneo de Despedida
20M041LUSAM01762019-10-13Mystic Fall Freeze
20S014RUSAS08332019-10-13Swiss Fall Classic
19QAT001QATLUSAI2019-10-14ANOC World Beach Game 2019
20S053RUSAS07472019-10-17Swini Fall Trick
20AUS718AUS70702019-10-19Barron River Spring L Trick
20AUS716AUS70752019-10-19Kurwongbah L Class Trick
20S013RUSAS03642019-10-20WPB 3 evt Record
20S031RUSAS00012019-10-20Holy Cow Cup
20S026RUSAS02842019-10-26Victory Lake Fall Record Slalom
19ITA012ITA000312019-10-27Sicilia Slalom and Trick Race
19PER06PER0012019-10-27Panam Senior Water Ski Championships
19PER07PER0012019-10-27Campeonato Perú Open
20S030LUSAS03602019-10-27Trophy Lakes Octoberfest
20S048RUSAS03062019-10-27McCormicks Fall Classic
19GRE007GREKAIAF2019-10-2820th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS