IWWF World Ranking List Skiers

This list shows all of the id numbers that have been submitted in the data for each skier. Often times there are multiple numbers. Federations need to correct these situations and provide a cohesive, correct list so that each skier has a unique IWWF identification number. This page has been published for reference.

Sort by Name
Sort by Country
NameCountryNat IDIWWF ID
AHUMADA IvanARGARG24259996
ANTUNEZ BarbaraARGARG000396981
ANTUNEZ SantiagoARGARG41533550
BOTANA LorenaARGARG000235228
CATARINO JuanARGARG000426466
COLLAZO AntonioARGARG000422147
COLLAZO CarlosARGARG14886446
CRUDELE NataliaARGARG000386047
GIORGIS GermanARGARG700086100
GIORGIS IgnacioARGARG700151286
GIORGIS TobiasARGARG600151287
JULIO JavierARGARG400016900
LOPEZ MartinARGARG2000000
LÓPEZ MartinARGARG2000000
MOCIULSKY GerardoARGARG600141455
MOCIULSKY VioletaARGARG600141455
NORES AgustinARGARG000385018
NORES MateoARGARG000406624
PATRICIO AgustinARGARG000361579
PATRICIO CarlosARGARG17634439
PATRICIO JulianARGARG39915445
PATRICIO ValentinaARGARG42471591
RENOSTO JorgeARGARG003000000
SNIHUR NicolasARGARG39223899
VINUALES VeronicaARGARG100048607
ZOHAR PatricioARGARG000428194
ABRAHAM HarryAUSAUS1008493
ADAM GraemeAUSAUS1005102
ADAMS JohnAUSAUS1000410
ADAMS NicholasAUSAUS1000412
ADAMS WilliamAUSAUS1000413
ALCORN StevenAUSAUS403011
ANDREWS BrettAUSAUS1004576
ANDREWS JaimiAUSAUS1008079
ANGEL RossAUSAUS418601
ASHCROFT CallanAUSAUS1003455
ASHCROFT GrahamAUSAUS100571
ASHCROFT RileyAUSAUS1002989
AYLES MartinAUSAUS1000099
BANKS RobertAUSAUS1006267
BARBER MitchellAUSAUS1001985
BARDEN GarethAUSAUS300235
BARDEN MeganAUSAUS300234
BARR LibbyAUSAUS1007999
BARTLETT BrianAUSAUS1004707
BATE ArchieAUSAUS1005557
BATE CharlesAUSAUS1005556
BAYLIS BodeAUSAUS1004056
BAYLIS MarkAUSAUS1002408
BEARE CoreyAUSAUS1006925
BEARE KurtisAUSAUS1006925
BEARE KurtisAUSAUS1007303
BEATTY BenjaminAUSAUS1008673
BEECH SamuelAUSAUS1009016
BENNIE TeganAUSAUS1000074
BLACK SimonAUSAUS1002294
BRADSTREET TimothyAUSAUS1000149
BRADY GeoffAUSAUS600631
BRAY LeeAUSAUS129901
BRIANT IanAUSAUS1000714
BRIANT JoshuaAUSAUS300134443
BRIANT JoshuaAUSAUS857254
BRIANT MichaleAUSAUS400110286
BRIANT MichaleAUSAUS857253
BROWNE MatthewAUSAUS1007994
BROWNE ShaniaAUSAUS1007993
BUDD GrahamAUSAUS600671
BURGESS JarrahAUSAUS1009025
BURNS JasmineAUSAUS1004695
BURNS RyanAUSAUS1004696
BURNS TeaganAUSAUS1004607
CAMPBELL ImogenAUSAUS1005629
CAMPBELL JamieAUSAUS1000151
CAMPBELL KimAUSAUS1005630
CAMPBELL MacleayAUSAUS1005628
CAMPBELL MaddisonAUSAUS1005627
CAMPBELL MichaelAUSAUS1005626
CANN AlisonAUSAUS1008162
CARMICHAEL RyanAUSAUS1002939
CARROLL JacintaAUSAUS1001682
CARROLL JacintaAUSAUS800146199
CASH DamonAUSAUS1009836
CAUSBY DamianAUSAUS1007196
CAUSBY DanielleAUSAUS1008435
CAVANAGH GeorgiaAUSAUS1002965
CAVANAGH GraceAUSAUS1001493
CAVANAGH GrahamAUSAUS600741
CAVANAGH MitchellAUSAUS600743
CHRISTIE BaileyAUSAUS1006896
CHRISTIE JackAUSAUS1006895
CHURCH GabrielAUSAUS1005162
CHURCH JanelleAUSAUS1005435
CLARK RhiannonAUSAUS1008193
CLARK RyanAUSAUS1008195
CLEGG DianneAUSAUS1002926
COCKBURN ChrisAUSAUS806211
COLLICOAT AntheaAUSAUS1004526
COLLICOAT BraydenAUSAUS1003862
COLLICOAT OliviaAUSAUS1004525
COLWELL JenniferAUSAUS1007410
COOPER GregAUSAUS1008163
CORNALE KarmenAUSAUS1009390
CORNALE LucasAUSAUS1009391
CORNALE PeterAUSAUS1000356
COULTER ShaneAUSAUS1005148
CRISP PatrickAUSAUS1002127
CRISP RichardAUSAUS128951
CRISP SueAUSAUS1002126
CROCKER MasonAUSAUS1007090
CROFT AngusAUSAUS1007185
CROSSLAND EmilyAUSAUS1006396
CUSATO MichaelAUSAUS1007404
DAFF TobyAUSAUS1002930
DAGG AlanAUSAUS600811
DALGARNO GregAUSAUS1000358
DARBY PeterAUSAUS1004811
DAVIS ArchieAUSAUS1004080
DAVIS CharlieAUSAUS1004285
DAVIS GeorgeAUSAUS1004081
DAVIS MackAUSAUS1004286
DEMARTINI MarkAUSAUS1007285
DENNISON ChloeAUSAUS1009480
DENNISON JasmineAUSAUS1009481
DIEHM JuliaAUSAUS1006651
DIEHM SteveAUSAUS1006432
DOWDING JakeAUSAUS1003984
DOWDING LewisAUSAUS1004270
DOWDING OliviaAUSAUS1004271
DUPEROUZEL HarrisonAUSAUS1003640
DUPEROUZEL JakeAUSAUS1003638
EASTLEY ConnorAUSAUS1007997
EASTLEY MontannaAUSAUS1008002
EGLINGTON JedAUSAUS1009035
EGLINGTON MarkAUSAUS1008893
ENGLEBRETSEN HopeAUSAUS1008049
ETHERTON BrentAUSAUS1005903
ETHERTON BrentAUSAUS1008305
ETHERTON CraigAUSAUS1005900
EVERETT DouglasAUSAUS1004624
EVERETT JesseAUSAUS1004627
EVERETT LaurenAUSAUS1004626
EVERETT LaurenAUSAUS1008305
FAORO JarrodAUSAUS1000416
FENWICK AndrewAUSAUS1002463
FERGUSON FletcherAUSAUS1006972
FERGUSON JacksonAUSAUS1006969
FERGUSON LouiseAUSAUS1006968
FERGUSON MollyAUSAUS1006970
FERGUSON RickyAUSAUS1006967
FERGUSON SadeAUSAUS1006971
FINNIMORE DavidAUSAUS1001481
FITZSIMONS JeffreyAUSAUS1004771
GODDE BrodieAUSAUS1007084
GOLSWORTHY JamesAUSAUS1009942
GOLSWORTHY ThomasAUSAUS1009837
GORDON NoelAUSAUS1009750
GORDON RyanAUSAUS1006449
GRAY DeannaAUSAUS1008132
GRAY JaymeAUSAUS1008134
GRECH EthanAUSAUS427854
GREEN RyanAUSAUS600991
GREY DavidAUSAUS1001480
GRIFFITHS BenAUSAUS1008085
GRIFFITHS BrendanAUSAUS1005663
GRIFFITHS GraceAUSAUS1008087
GRIFFITHS StephanieAUSAUS1005170
HARBER BrettAUSAUS1002621
HARBER HarrisonAUSAUS1002623
HARBER MadisonAUSAUS1002156
HARGRAVE CameronAUSAUS1003670
HARGRAVE KellyAUSAUS1003669
HARTWELL TahnerAUSAUS1005867
HARTWELL TanikaAUSAUS1004663
HARWARD KaylaAUSAUS1003177
HARWARD ZoeAUSAUS1003418
HEWSON ChasAUSAUS1007654
HICKMOTT AlexandraAUSAUS1006609
HILL CooperAUSAUS1007070
HILL DeanAUSAUS1005946
HILL KellyAUSAUS1006179
HOOPER JoshAUSAUS1009482
HOOPER MarkAUSAUS1005971
HOSKING ClintonAUSAUS1008876
HOWLEY JoelAUSAUS1006060
HUMPHREY CathrynAUSAUS700135514
HUMPHREY CathrynAUSAUS818023
ILICH BrettAUSAUS1003875
INGLETON ChadAUSAUS1006908
JEUDE CraigAUSAUS1003520
JOHNS RileyAUSAUS1006619
JONES ChrisAUSAUS1005528
JONES ChrisAUSAUS1009610
KEELEY ChloeAUSAUS1005868
KEELEY GregAUSAUS1001644
KEEVERS LachlanAUSAUS1008065
KELLY SarahAUSAUS1005436
KENNY JulianAUSAUS1006063
KERSLAKE AnnetteAUSAUS1004235
KERSLAKE DanielAUSAUS1002863
KERSLAKE GregoryAUSAUS1002864
KINGDOM EmmaAUSAUS1004237
KITCHEN RodAUSAUS129241
KOOTE BenjaminAUSAUS1005105
KOOTE DainaAUSAUS1005106
KOOTE RossAUSAUS1005103
KUPINIC AdrianAUSAUS1002431
LAND FelicityAUSAUS1007518
LAND JohnAUSAUS1007517
LAND NicolaAUSAUS1007921
LEAMON GrahamAUSAUS414911
LEOPOLD VennesaAUSAUS602174
LESCHEN PhilipAUSAUS1008439
LITTLE GreigAUSAUS1002791
LOCHNER SarahAUSAUS1004766
LOUDER JoshuaAUSAUS1001667
LOUDER MarkAUSAUS1000161
MACDONALD MarkAUSAUS1002696
MACDONALD ShellyAUSAUS1002697
MACZKOWIACK RoseAUSAUS1000374
MAGINNITY TerryAUSAUS856631
MARTIN DrewAUSAUS1004706
MARTIN GlenAUSAUS1005286
MARTIN LeeAUSAUS1004714
MARTIN TimAUSAUS1004715
MASON BarryAUSAUS1002353
MATTHEWS AshleeAUSAUS1001970
MAY MathewAUSAUS1009217
MCCRACKEN DavidAUSAUS602241
MCDONALD JacquelineAUSAUS1002665
MCDONALD JakeAUSAUS1008305
MCDONALD JamieAUSAUS1000337
MCDOWALL PeterAUSAUS1009950
MCGLEW CraigAUSAUS1008090
MCGRADY BenjaminAUSAUS1007091
MCGRADY BrianaAUSAUS1005273
MCGRADY JaydenAUSAUS1005274
MCGRADY ReganAUSAUS1007092
MCKINNON EthanAUSAUS1008541
MCMANUS DanielAUSAUS1006245
MCMILLAN GavinAUSAUS551901
MCMURRAY CallumAUSAUS1004462
MCNEE ClintAUSAUS1009457
MCNEE IsaacAUSAUS1009458
MCNEE LukeAUSAUS1009459
MCRAE MillerAUSAUS1009137
MCRAE ScottAUSAUS1002505
MEREDITH JoshAUSAUS1008869
META SusanneAUSAUS1008147
MILLER AndrewAUSAUS1008127
MILLER DawsonAUSAUS1008178
MILLER JasonAUSAUS000145435
MILLER JasonAUSAUS1004611
MILLER KatelynAUSAUS1004764
MILLER ReeceAUSAUS1008370
MITCHELL JamieAUSAUS1008432
MOLLISON JohnAUSAUS1008179
MOLLISON RebeccaAUSAUS1008180
MOLONEY LachlanAUSAUS1008093
MOLONEY ThomasAUSAUS1008096
MONKS DylanAUSAUS1009028
MORGAN LorettaAUSAUS1008536
MOSS MartinAUSAUS601251
MOSS StevenAUSAUS601253
MOSS StevenAUSAUS900138759
NEILSON RyanAUSAUS1007633
NELSON-CRANFIELD TrentAUSAUS1002647
NEWMAN ScottAUSAUS1006910
NOTTLE ByronAUSAUS1008181
NOTTLE DamonAUSAUS1008182
NOWLAN KarinaAUSAUS100128208
O'TOOLE CarlyAUSAUS1003462
O'TOOLE JoelAUSAUS1005093
O'TOOLE NeilAUSAUS1000702
O'TOOLE SarahAUSAUS1003464
PARSONAGE JoshAUSAUS1008442
PETERING RodneyAUSAUS1004717
PETLEY LukeAUSAUS1004580
PHELAN LukeAUSAUS1009719
PIGGOTT BenjaminAUSAUS1007861
PORRITT RobertAUSAUS1007928
POTTS AdamAUSAUS1007058
POTTS CameronAUSAUS1007059
POTTS NicholasAUSAUS1007057
PURCELL DenniAUSAUS1004226
PURCELL LexieAUSAUS1003857
QUINN LachlanAUSAUS1008108
QUINN MarkAUSAUS1008856
QUINN OliviaAUSAUS1008578
RANCIC DylanAUSAUS1008197
RANCIC StevenAUSAUS1005974
REID TimAUSAUS1004254
RINTOULE TaylaAUSAUS1008915
RODDA BrenAUSAUS1006442
ROGERS BrodieAUSAUS1006032
ROGERS RandallAUSAUS1006031
ROWAN MichaelAUSAUS1002630
RUZSICSKA KarenAUSAUS1006366
RYAN DaveAUSAUS1007400
RYAN PaulAUSAUS1002187
RYAN TaraAUSAUS1007402
RYAN ThomasAUSAUS1007401
RYAN TomAUSAUS1009771
SANDS AaronAUSAUS1005198
SCHACHE DeanAUSAUS1005915
SCHACHE ReannaAUSAUS1005914
SCHMDIT CainAUSAUS1000576
SCHMIDT CainAUSAUS1000576
SCHMIDT JakeAUSAUS1007307
SCHMIDT JessicaAUSAUS1008230
SCHMIDT RussellAUSAUS1004682
SCHOUTEN JackAUSAUS1009977
SCHOUTEN PeterAUSAUS1009975
SCIACCA RyanAUSAUS1008258
SEDGLEY AdamAUSAUS1009212
SEDGLEY PaulAUSAUS1009211
SHAW IsabelAUSAUS1008911
SHAW MatthewAUSAUS1004100
SHEEHY PaulAUSAUS1002799
SHEERS EmmaAUSAUS416831
SHELDON CharlotteAUSAUS1005254
SHELDON ChloeAUSAUS1008784
SHELDON FlynnAUSAUS1005253
SHELDON JackAUSAUS1001678
SHELDON JamesAUSAUS1001679
SIMMONDS RubyAUSAUS1004354
SIMMONDS TaylaAUSAUS1003291
SKINNER MitchellAUSAUS1009042
SMITH DavidAUSAUS1000170
SOBCZAK TroyAUSAUS1009514
SOLDO ArtAUSAUS1007608
SOLDO JenniferAUSAUS1007609
SOLDO PavoAUSAUS1007606
SOUTHWELL LeighAUSAUS200171
SPARROW NigelAUSAUS1000390
STANDEN JohnAUSAUS1007198
STEVENS BaileyAUSAUS1009625
STEVENS JackAUSAUS1009583
STEVENS JacobAUSAUS1009620
STEVENS KellyAUSAUS1009584
STEVENS NicholasAUSAUS1008996
STEWART KentAUSAUS605191
STONE JasonAUSAUS1000029
STOREY MaggieAUSAUS1000361
SWADLING MatthewAUSAUS1005202
TEMPLETON BradyAUSAUS1005047
UNDERWOOD GarryAUSAUS1000716
URQUHART NicoleAUSAUS1000557
VEAL ChrisAUSAUS1002524
VEAL DylanAUSAUS1007254
VEAL JakeAUSAUS1002079
WALKER JoshAUSAUS1006878
WALLENT DanielAUSAUS1002418
WALLENT JoshuaAUSAUS1002419
WALLENT StaceyAUSAUS1002417
WEEKS JohnAUSAUS1004582
WEEKS MaxineAUSAUS1004533
WEEKS SamAUSAUS1004126
WEIDMAN GaryAUSAUS1004230
WELSH BayleighAUSAUS1009941
WELSH MatthewAUSAUS127861
WHEELER AmyAUSAUS1002419
WHEELER AmyAUSAUS1006871
WHEELER HeidiAUSAUS1006871
WHEELER HeidiAUSAUS1006872
WHITEHEAD CamilleAUSAUS1001486
WHITEMAN ToddAUSAUS1008130
WILLIAMS BradAUSAUS1007067
WILLIAMS CaityAUSAUS1007926
WILLIAMS KristieAUSAUS1007925
WILSON DamienAUSAUS1000065
WING BronwynAUSAUS1000225
WING JoelAUSAUS1000294
WING RobertAUSAUS1000224
WOODBINE DanielAUSAUS1009207
WOODERSON CaseyAUSAUS1004249
WOOLLEY BrianAUSAUS1006872
WOOLLEY BrianAUSAUS806981
WRENN JulianAUSAUS600514
WRENN NicholasAUSAUS600513
ZENDLER BrittanyAUSAUS1004592
ZENDLER LeanneAUSAUS1004701
ZENDLER MadeleineAUSAUS1004590
ZENDLER ShaneAUSAUS1004649
ZENDLER TyceAUSAUS1004591
ZYMS AndrzejAUSAUS1009509
BASIC DragutinAUTAUT15400012
BAUEREGGER NorbertAUTAUT16400046
BEGOVICH HeinzAUTAUT14300016
DOBRINGER DanielAUTAUT16800033
ENGELHARDT VolkerAUTAUT16100012
FEICHTINGER ManuelaAUTAUT28700019
FENZL MartinAUTAUT17500015
GROSEK JosefAUTAUT19300020
GRUBER KlausAUTAUT15500039
GSCHIEL ReneAUTAUT17000010
JIRAK BerndAUTAUT15000016
KLANJSEK-BRATKE EdmondAUTAUT16100030
KOSTENBERGER ClaudioAUTAUT18800019
LEITNER WolfgangAUTAUT16300029
RAUCHENWALD TinaAUTAUT29000022
ROHRER IrenaAUTAUT28900035
SCHMIDBERGER JürgenAUTAUT17000038
SCHULZE FrankAUTAUT16500027
SWOBODA MatthiasAUTAUT19200030
URBAN AlexanderAUTAUT19100013
URBAN SebastianAUTAUT19500019
WEICHHART AndreasAUTAUT19400010
WIENERROITHER MichaelAUTAUT17000010
ADRIAENSEN KateBELBEL28600053
BOONE MathieuBELBEL19300018
CLAES JohnnyBELBEL15900014
DE MEY YvesBELBEL16400034
DE RYCK PeterBELBEL16500015
DE SNOECK FilipBELBEL16400025
DELHAIZE MatthieuBELBEL16700022
DELSAUTE SébastienBELBEL18500019
DETRY CélineBELBEL28800024
FORTAMPS Jean-ChristopheBELBEL17100025
FORTAMPS OlivierBELBEL17800019
GIELIS EvelyneBELBEL28800060
GRAUX BasileBELBEL17900018
GUNS DavidBELBEL18300020
HENS JoshiBELBEL29400016
HENS SashaBELBEL19000039
KOOT FrancisBELBEL16000029
LABARRE ArnaudBELBEL16300026
RUGGENBERG EmmanuelBELBEL16500042
SAINTVITEUX YvesBELBEL16600014
STADLBAUR ClintBELBEL16600023
VAN DER HOFSTADT LucBELBEL16000038
VAN HEUVERSWIJN CyprienBELBEL19200028
BEGUN AnnaBLRBLR28700011
BELIAKOU HermanBLRBLR18900029
BERDNIKAVA NatalliaBLRBLR28200016
BUSHYN SiarheiBLRBLR18700012
DEVIATOVSKI OlegBLRBLR17300019
DICKY MaximBLRBLR17500017
DYMANT IrynaBLRBLR28900019
ISAYEU AliaksandrBLRBLR19300040
KISIALIOVA KatsiarynaBLRBLR29600019
LABKOVICH IlyaBLRBLR19400030
PAPAKUL NikitaBLRBLR18700021
ZHARNASEK AliakseiBLRBLR18000019
DEDES VangelisBRABRA700141454
SAAD JoseBRABRA800154392
SOARES AlbertoBRABRA900154391
BULL JaretCANCAN800142450
DODD BreanneCANCAN000062787
DODD RyanCANCAN500061875
GRANT ColeCANCAN400128533
GRANT TarynCANCAN300128534
MAGNOWSKI KoleCANCAN300076097
MCCLINTOCK JasonCANCAN700093931
MCCLINTOCK WhitneyCANCAN900087167
NEVEU StephenCANCAN800128522
ROACH GenevaCANCAN900131347
RONALDSON BradCANCAN100120462
ROSS NeillyCANCAN400134619
SHAFFER JonahCANCAN000153942
SINGER ChantalCANCAN100116359
TETREAULT GuillaumeCANCAN400149279
BALBI MartinCHICHI0219
BALBI MartinCHICHI500141135
BALBI Martin JrCHICHICHI0265
CASTRO FranciscoCHICHI0231
CASTRO PabloCHICHI600131340
CHICHARRO DiegoCHICHI0092
CHICHARRO SamuelCHICHICHI0098
CIBIE CristianCHICHI0082
CIBIE CristianCHICHICHI0082
FERNANDEZ ArnauCHICHI0085
FERNANDEZ ArnauCHICHICHI0085
FOLCH YerkoCHICHICHI0216
GALLARDO Maria PazCHICHI100154269
GANA LuisCHICHI0223
GANA Luis SrCHICHI0223
GONZALEZ DiegoCHICHI200147239
GONZALEZ SebastianCHICHI0228
GONZALEZ SebastianCHICHICHI0228
GONZALEZ ValentinaCHICHI100131062
GUZMAN RodolfoCHICHI0032
MIRANDA FelipeCHICHI000076478
MIRANDA RodrigoCHICHI700087062
MIRANDA TiareCHICHI400087063
NASER FernandaCHICHI0192
NASER FernandaCHICHI200131061
NASER NicoleCHICHI300131060
RITTER EmileCHICHI0078
RITTER PascaleCHICHICHI0075
RITTER RobertCHICHI800154477
RITTER RobertCHICHICHI0029
ROJAS ManuelCHICHICHI0271
WEINSTEIN SergioCHICHI0162
WEINSTEIN SergioCHICHI100129601
CORREA SantiagoCOLCOL500128600
DELGADO AngelaCOLCOL500076118
LINARES Maria CamilaCOLCOL200087799
LINARES María CamilaCOLCOL200087799
ROBLEDO SantiagoCOLCOL300109502
SIEGERT EstebanCOLCOL100062566
CHRISTODOULOU MarsiaCYPCYP28500013
CHRISTOFOROU ChristinaCYPCYP29400011
FILOKYPROS AndisCYPCYP18000019
GEORGIOU AndreasCYPCYP18900029
HADJIKYRIACOS KyriacosCYPCYP19200014
KOKKINOS YannisCYPCYP18400015
KOSTANTINOU SteliosCYPCYP16300012
BALOUNOVA KamilaCZECZE29600011
CESPIVOVA AnnaCZECZE29500021
GERENCSERY LadislavCZECZE17800016
HAVRANEK RadimCZECZE18200028
HLOUSEK MilanCZECZE18700041
HRUBY LiborCZECZE19400078
KOLMAN MartinCZECZE19200025
KOLMAN ZdenekCZECZE18900058
KOLMAN Zdenek Sen.CZECZE15700013
LOUDIL MarekCZECZE19500031
MEISNER ViktorCZECZE19400087
NECAS ZdenekCZECZE18300018
ODVARKO DANIELCZECZE18600015
POLIDOR AlesCZECZE17600018
POVOLNA PetraCZECZE29100016
SEDLMAJER AdamCZECZE18700023
STARKOVA IsabelaCZECZE29500030
STARKOVA RebekaCZECZE29500030
SVECOVA KaterinaCZECZE29600020
TICHY VaclavCZECZE19300042
TICHY Vaclav SenCZECZE17000014
VALEK RobertCZECZE17500019
VRABCOVA KaterinaCZECZE29900018
ZELENKOVA SimonaCZECZE29900027
ZELENKOVA VeronikaCZECZE29300032
ABRAHAMSEN GertDENDEN16100017
ARP HANSEN LarsDENDEN15000011
ARP HANSEN MartinDENDEN19100018
ARP HANSEN MikkelDENDEN19300016
FLADBORG JuneDENDEN27700017
FUGLSANG VagnDENDEN15900012
HEDEGAARD LarsDENDEN18000012
JEPSEN Jorn LundDENDEN15300018
LAURSEN HenrikDENDEN16400023
LOFT MogensDENDEN16300015
RUDBAEK JesperDENDEN15800022
SCHMIDT JesperDENDEN16400023
SCHOU PhillipDENDEN16400032
SCHULTZ-SOERENSEN VictorDENDEN19400015
SOENDERGAARD StinneDENDEN28500016
SOENDERGĹRD SoerenDENDEN18600025
WALKER DeanDENDEN16400014
WILLUMSEN NielsDENDEN16800010
ARBAIZAR CesarESPESP16200013
BARGUŃÓ JANÉ GuillermoESPESP19300022
BOTAS MEDEM NadineESPESP28400023
BOTAS MEDEM SandraESPESP29000015
MEDEM SEGNERS CristinaESPESP25900018
MILL BOTELLA PauESPESP19100015
MILL BOTELLA PiaESPESP29600019
MORROS PEYRI IvanESPESP17400018
NOGUERA BEA LluísESPESP15900028
NOGUERA VERGÉS AlvarESPESP19600029
NOGUERA VERGÉS LluísESPESP19000043
NOMEN TORRES ClaudioESPESP16100014
PINTO BIESCAS MarcelESPESP19000025
QUERA COSTA ClaudiESPESP19000034
TEIXIDOR DaniESPESP16500010
TORRAS ALTISENT JosepESPESP16700027
VALVERDE MOLINA MercedesESPESP26100013
VÁZQUEZ VALLS Sergio KillianESPESP17200038
HOIKKANEN EmiliaFINFIN29200016
LAMMI JoukoFINFIN15200019
LAMMI JuttaFINFIN28700014
LAMMI LauraFINFIN28000011
RONKKO PietariFINFIN19000019
SANTALA JarnoFINFIN17700018
ALVES LucFRAFRA16500156
ALVISET SergeFRAFRA16600076
AMADE AnaisFRAFRA28100074
AMBLARD GaëlFRAFRA17000060
ANDEOL ThibaultFRAFRA18900095
ANGUENOT LeoFRAFRA19800011
ANGUENOT LionelFRAFRA16800047
ARNEODO SergeFRAFRA16400032
ARTEON JulienFRAFRA19300098
AYNAUD MarionFRAFRA29000036
BALLON PierreFRAFRA18900138
BARNOIN HuguesFRAFRA16500165
BARONI AlexisFRAFRA18300064
BEER OlivierFRAFRA17100069
BELIARD ChloeFRAFRA29500031
BELIARD MarionFRAFRA28900012
BELIARD MatthieuFRAFRA16200089
BERTRAND GeorgesFRAFRA16000063
BISCHOFBERGER IllanaFRAFRA29600021
BISCHOFBERGER MarionFRAFRA29100035
BISCHOFBERGER OscarFRAFRA19400024
BISCHOFBERGER PatrickFRAFRA15600033
BOUYSSOU FrédéricFRAFRA16400166
BRIQUET PatrickFRAFRA15700096
BRUCHON Jean-PierreFRAFRA14800070
BRUNEL Pierre GillesFRAFRA15200064
BRUNEL VivianeFRAFRA25900163
BRUNET ThierryFRAFRA17100111
BUENO NicolasFRAFRA18400036
BUROS LoicFRAFRA17800053
BUTTIGIEG AnthonyFRAFRA18700079
CAMBRAY IrisFRAFRA29300042
CAMBRAY RomainFRAFRA19500096
CAUSAN AlainFRAFRA14400010
CHAMBAUD RomainFRAFRA18300091
CHAPUS StephaneFRAFRA16500147
CHARDIN NancyFRAFRA28800059
CHATENET MaximeFRAFRA19000152
CHEDAL RomainFRAFRA17300067
COINTEPAS ThomasFRAFRA19400060
COITOU AnnieFRAFRA26500030
CORTEY GuyFRAFRA15500070
COSTARD ManonFRAFRA29100062
DAILLAND TanguyFRAFRA19600031
DAILLAND ThibautFRAFRA19000091
DELACOUR ArnaudFRAFRA18500187
DELACOUR MartinFRAFRA18700103
DELACOUR PhilippeFRAFRA15900207
DELAGE PascalFRAFRA16000106
DELAIR AlexiaFRAFRA29600049
DELEAGE NicolasFRAFRA17900061
DESBOYAUX FranckFRAFRA18600089
DESCUNS SachaFRAFRA19200053
DESGRIPPES EricFRAFRA15900119
DESHAYES JulieFRAFRA29500022
DRAUX PhilippeFRAFRA16900082
DROUOT SebastienFRAFRA17100139
DUCROT NicolasFRAFRA17000079
DUMINIL FredericFRAFRA15800068
DUPLAN GuillaumeFRAFRA16400227
DURAND MichelFRAFRA15900234
DUVERNOY GuillaumeFRAFRA18900208
FABRON MichelFRAFRA15100010
FAVERIAL JeromeFRAFRA16500068
FLEURY Jean-PierreFRAFRA16100187
FONTAINE ClaraFRAFRA26900018
FOX Jean PierreFRAFRA14600036
FRANC AmbreFRAFRA29100017
FRIBOURG LoraineFRAFRA26600127
GABRIEL RaoulFRAFRA17200077
GAMBUT JéromeFRAFRA15400123
GAY JennaFRAFRA28800110
GENELOT DenisFRAFRA16400263
GENELOT EmmaFRAFRA29800029
GEOFFROY RomainFRAFRA16800162
GEORGEON StephaneFRAFRA15800244
GILLES Jean-FrancoisFRAFRA16000151
GOLAY EricFRAFRA15600088
GRAF ArnaudFRAFRA17100166
GROSSET JANIN AnnaFRAFRA29600076
GROSSET JANIN ElliotFRAFRA19300168
GUYAMIER PatrickFRAFRA15900261
GUYONNAUD MichelFRAFRA15000075
JACQUEMARD CarolineFRAFRA27200049
JACQUIER ChristopheFRAFRA17700106
JAMIN RolandFRAFRA18900013
LACOTE BrunoFRAFRA15700041
LAFLEUR Jean-MarcFRAFRA16300200
LAGADEC JeanFRAFRA19500139
LANZANI ChristianFRAFRA14900079
LASSAYS Paul-RegisFRAFRA15300036
LATASTE JacquesFRAFRA16500323
LAVAL BorisFRAFRA18200047
LAVAL DidierFRAFRA15000039
LAVOUE GeoffroyFRAFRA17600019
LE BOZEC BenjaminFRAFRA19700021
LE FORESTIER NicolasFRAFRA17300012
LEFOUR ChristopheFRAFRA16600067
LEPRINCE PhilippeFRAFRA15000020
LHOMMELET WilfriedFRAFRA17600055
LICHTLE AlexiaFRAFRA29500101
LORDIER TheoFRAFRA19600040
LUCINE ClementineFRAFRA28200055
MACE MaevaFRAFRA29600085
MAGANA GerardFRAFRA15500210
MAGNIN PatrickFRAFRA15700014
MALHOMME ThierryFRAFRA15700069
MALOBERTI ReneFRAFRA15200125
MARCHEVET CecileFRAFRA27100040
MARIN Anne CecileFRAFRA26400077
MARTIN PatriceFRAFRA16400351
MATHIEU FrancoisFRAFRA16100105
MATHIEU MarionFRAFRA28500025
METIVIER EudesFRAFRA19200196
MIERMONT LeaFRAFRA29900019
MORIN GuillaumeFRAFRA17400279
MOULANIER EudesFRAFRA16400102
NIOLA ThomasFRAFRA19100197
OUBELAID DjamelFRAFRA16600261
PAOLI Jean-MichelFRAFRA15900076
PARPETTE Jean-YvesFRAFRA14700026
PATOUREAUX JeremyFRAFRA18000191
PEREZ ClaudeFRAFRA16500387
PETIT Jean-BrunoFRAFRA16500013
PHILY LauraFRAFRA29400014
PIRON TheoFRAFRA19500050
POTEAU AlexandreFRAFRA19000347
POULAIN-FERARIOS CamilleFRAFRA29400032
PRIE MaloFRAFRA19900010
RANSON SylvieFRAFRA25800058
REYBIER PhilippeFRAFRA15500052
RICAUD AdrianFRAFRA19000028
RICAUD LoicFRAFRA18700042
ROUSSET KillianFRAFRA19300195
RUIZ OlivierFRAFRA16600012
SCHMITT ClaraFRAFRA26900018
SEGUIN ThierryFRAFRA16200344
SONIER PierreFRAFRA16100354
SOURTY MarcFRAFRA18500363
SOYER ChristopheFRAFRA16800223
TAPIERO Marie BlancheFRAFRA25700059
THOMAS VincentFRAFRA16500086
TISSOT RomainFRAFRA17900052
TRAUBE AlainFRAFRA15200028
TRAUBE YouriFRAFRA19800039
TRIBLE FlorenceFRAFRA27500107
VERMOT-GAUD KarineFRAFRA27300048
VERMOT-GAUD OlivierFRAFRA16700172
VERNEUIL PatrickFRAFRA15800031
VIEL BrunoFRAFRA16600021
VIGNERON FredericFRAFRA16200061
WELTER Claire LiseFRAFRA28700069
ZERBIB AlexandreFRAFRA17300191
ALLMAN JemmaGBRGBR29500015
ALLMAN NickGBRGBR16300044
ASHER ThomasGBRGBR18000014
ASHER WilliamGBRGBR18200012
BAGGIOLI MarcoGBRGBR16400016
BAZLEY JohnGBRGBR15900014
BENJAMIN EleanorGBRGBR29000056
BENJAMIN JenniferGBRGBR29100046
BENJAMIN KeithGBRGBR15700104
BOUTLE YvonneGBRGBR26500050
BOWLER JoshuaGBRGBR19100029
BURLEY TimGBRGBR16100046
CAMPBELL GlennGBRGBR17600020
COHEN JonathanGBRGBR14800027
CRITCHLEY StephenGBRGBR18800034
EARL JamesGBRGBR19200046
FARDON AllanGBRGBR16300053
FISHER JodiGBRGBR17000053
FORREST RichardGBRGBR19000066
HAMMERSLEY PaulGBRGBR15600053
HAZELWOOD BenGBRGBR19600015
HAZELWOOD KateGBRGBR26100027
HAZELWOOD TimothyGBRGBR16100028
HEATH CalumGBRGBR19600024
HILLS DanielGBRGBR18700026
HUGHES PhilipGBRGBR15100021
HURLEY StanGBRGBR13900010
JONES SarahGBRGBR29400016
LIMBRICK AlanGBRGBR15800024
MAPPLE AndyGBRGBR16200027
NEWBY-RICCI AnthonyGBRGBR14200014
NEWBY-RICCI JeremyGBRGBR17000026
NORTH BradleyGBRGBR16600087
OLIVER DanielGBRGBR18800016
OLIVER WilliamGBRGBR19000057
PHILIPS JohnGBRGBR14800018
POOLE ThomasGBRGBR19600033
SCOTT-ELY StuartGBRGBR16500042
SEMBOS AnnaGBRGBR27600047
SHARMAN DamienGBRGBR17900027
SHORTEN DanielleGBRGBR29100037
SINGLETON ChrisGBRGBR16600069
SMITH RoryGBRGBR17100043
SPAVIN HarryGBRGBR600155766
STANLEY MaxGBRGBR18800043
STEPHENSON JeremyGBRGBR16400122
TURP WilliamGBRGBR19400017
WALLER JohnGBRGBR15400019
WARD GeorgeGBRGBR15200020
WHARTON CharlotteGBRGBR29500024
WHARTON ChristopherGBRGBR19300018
WHELDRICK DominicGBRGBR18900024
WINTER AmeliaGBRGBR29200063
WINTER FredGBRGBR19000011
WINTER FrederickGBRGBR19000011
WINTER HilaryGBRGBR26100018
WINTER MartinGBRGBR15400037
WORSHIP CarolGBRGBR24600019
GURALIA GenadiGEOGEO17200011
GURALIA LevanGEOGEO19500012
ALBRECHT MagnusGERGER18900012
BEIER ToniGERGER18500016
BONNEMANN ChiaraGERGER29500012
BONNEMANN GianninaGERGER29400013
BÖPPLE-FILBIG PetraGERGER26200014
BROEMEL MikeGERGER17000014
BRUNKHORST BastianGERGER18300018
ECKERT KlausGERGER14900014
GRABOW IsabellGERGER29700029
GUMMELT HeikoGERGER16600011
HASCHOCK MarioGERGER16500012
HUELLER GabrieleGERGER25000019
HUELLER HeikoGERGER14500018
HUELLER JuliaGERGER28500015
KAPFELSBERGER RainerGERGER15800012
KEMPER Kim JoelGERGER18800013
KOKOTEK MichaelGERGER19200034
KUHLMANN HartmutGERGER15600014
KUHNT GünterGERGER15800021
LANGROCK ClaudiaGERGER26900017
LEONHARDT AndreasGERGER17500019
MECKLING AnneGERGER29300023
MENZEL Hans-JoachimGERGER16000017
NEUMANN UweGERGER16700038
NICKE AndreasGERGER16200033
PATSCHKE MichaelGERGER18800031
REITBERGER ToniGERGER15500015
SCHERER PhillipGERGER16800019
SCHIPNER BojanGERGER18900030
SCHIPNER ThoralfGERGER16400031
ALEXANDRIS SophoklisGREGRE19300020
ANDRIOPOULOU AngelikiGREGRE27600013
CHRISOSTOMIDIS YiannisGREGRE17200063
CONTI MariannaGREGRE27200026
DANIIL DanyGREGRE19700026
DANIIL IoliGREGRE29800024
FRANTZIS DimitrisGREGRE17400025
GABRIEL George NicolasGREGRE15200023
HATZIS AnastasiosGREGRE17700022
HATZIS GeorgeGREGRE17800021
KALOUPIS AnastasiosGREGRE17500015
KAMBANIS AndreasGREGRE15900017
KARAGIANNIS AthanasiosGREGRE16400028
KONTOLETA EvgeniaGREGRE29000059
KOUSATHANAS ThimiosGREGRE18100016
KOUTSOUNIS DimitrisGREGRE16800015
KYPRIOS PhiliposGREGRE19600045
KYPRIOS SotirisGREGRE15700028
LIAKOU FloraGREGRE28300031
MODIANO JohnnyGREGRE15700019
NATHANAIL YiannisGREGRE19500064
PAPADAKIS StefanosGREGRE16900014
PAPADIMITRIOU AngelikiGREGRE27000019
PLYTAS NikolaosGREGRE19500028
PROSALENTIS PanayotisGREGRE16700052
SARANTIS GrigorisGREGRE19000023
SELIDIS TheodorosGREGRE16700016
STRAVELAKIS DimitrisGREGRE17700013
VLISSIDIS IoannisGREGRE15600010
VLISSIDIS OrestisGREGRE19500082
VOURDACHAS GeorgeGREGRE16800024
VYMPRANIETSOVA MarieGREGRE28000016
NEMETH GaborHUNHUN16900011
BRIDGES HaroldIRLIRL15200017
BRIDGES JakeIRLIRL19000017
CLARKE GeoffIRLIRL15400015
WATERWORTH JodyIRLIRL17600026
WATSON RodneyIRLIRL16500011
ALLAIS CarloITAITA18400035
AURELI ValentinaITAITA27200011
BAGNOLI AliceITAITA29700010
BAGNOLI MartinaITAITA29200060
BARAZZOTTO MarcoITAITA16600039
BENATTI NicholasITAITA19100026
BERIO EdoardoITAITA19500040
CARUSO BrandoITAITA19600012
CAVALLI TANCREDI RiccardoITAITA19500059
CONTRI EmanueleITAITA17100068
D'ALBERTO LorenzoITAITA18900021
D'AMBRAMO AngeloITAITA16200015
DEGASPERI ThomasITAITA18100029
DOMINI ManuelITAITA19400014
FIAMMENGHI AlessandroITAITA16200060
GILETTI MaurizioITAITA15500042
IANNI BeatriceITAITA28900039
IANNI FabioITAITA17400038
IANNI MatteoITAITA18600051
LA GANGA CarlottaITAITA28800021
LUZZERI FedeleITAITA15800012
LUZZERI MatteoITAITA18800031
MARCHIANDO NicolaITAITA16900054
MARIANI GabrieleITAITA17100059
MASCARELLO LucianoITAITA15400043
MERLO FabrizioITAITA16200088
MOSTI MarinaITAITA27400019
NAPOLITANO DavideITAITA18800086
PAJNI GianmarcoITAITA19600030
PAJNI Maria LuisaITAITA29200121
PALOMBO StefanoITAITA16900045
PIRACCINI LucaITAITA16400068
PIZZOCARI GerardoITAITA16000017
RIOLO FedericaITAITA29600020
RIOLO RobertoITAITA16400077
SPINELLI LucaITAITA19100080
TAMANZA SergioITAITA15900048
TERSIGNI LiviaITAITA29200060
TORNATORE SalvatoreITAITA16400022
VAN DE PUTTE MatteoITAITA18900085
VENINI GiovanniITAITA18300027
CHO BeomgeunKORKOR300149867
JEONG JiminKORKOR400140085
CHIHA SalvadorLIBLIB19000026
VALENTELIS VytautasLTULTU15900012
BIDINGER JeffLUXLUX16900019
AMBROSI SandroMEXMEX600121068
ANGEL FranciscoMEXMEX900149304
ARRIOLA SergioMEXMEX200094012
CHAPOY CarolinaMEXMEX600118693
CHAPOY RodrigoMEXMEX800128461
FERNANDEZ PaulinoMEXMEX000149563
FONT AlineMEXMEX000105316
FONT AlineMEXMEX30000000
FONT DiegoMEXMEX200130088
FONT PatricioMEXMEX300135419
FONT SergioMEXMEX700090581
LAMADRID AlejandroMEXMEX800064646
LAMADRID AlvaroMEXMEX900075050
LAMADRID CarlosMEXMEX600075923
PALOMINO JaimeMEXMEX900141209
PEREZ PRIEGO Jose AntonioMEXMEX800123930
QUINTANA RamonMEXMEX500124718
REYES DiegoMEXMEX300147306
SAADE AntuanMEXMEX300134726
SAHAGUN DiegoMEXMEX000147460
SUAREZ JorgeMEXMEX000147224
TORRES AndreasMEXMEX000129626
TORRES AndrésMEXMEX000129626
TREJO DiegoMEXMEX900142848
TREJO FernandaMEXMEX200147741
VILLALEVER JorgeMEXMEX000147224
KEUSSEOGLOU AlecoMONMON15900015
COETZEE WicoNAMNAM19300013
KEBBEL DieterNAMNAM19800018
SCHMIDT LukeNAMNAM18900010
CLAY AlexNEDNED15500016
DOKOUPIL TomNEDNED16400014
HOF PierreNEDNED15500025
HUISMAN HenkNEDNED16200016
HUISMAN PemmNEDNED16200016
OWEL BobNEDNED15900021
SCHOOL FreekNEDNED18900059
SLOT JelleNEDNED19500014
VAN PUL FionaNEDNED29100017
VAN SCHERPENZEEL HanNEDNED14400029
VLEERBOS RicoNEDNED19000028
FOSS AndersNORNOR17600026
HVAARA TobiasNORNOR19300014
JOHNSEN LasseNORNOR15200017
KRISTOFFERSEN Ane TheaNORNOR28500014
LILLEBERG AudunNORNOR15100018
MOEN HermanNORNOR19200024
PAULSEN Thor HenningNORNOR15900029
RIO EspenNORNOR17700016
ADAMS MaxNZLNZL998
ADAMS XantheNZLNZL1016
ANDREW JamesNZLNZL799
ASPLIN SteveNZLNZL1078
ATKINSON ToniNZLNZL704
BAKKER NickNZLNZL712
BAKKER RonNZLNZL713
BALDWIN RyanNZLNZL928
BARKER IanNZLNZL997
BILL IainNZLNZL718
BILL IainNZLNZL761
CALDER CraigNZLNZL1021
CALDER DavidNZLNZL729
CAMERON BlakeNZLNZL999
CONNELL JohnNZLNZL14
CONNELL LoriNZLNZL962
DAVIDSON RebeccaNZLNZL1047
DIEHL HaydenNZLNZL747
DIEHL MorganNZLNZL748
DINGLE OliviaNZLNZL1079
DOIG AnnaNZLNZL749
DONALD EmilyNZLNZL752
DONALD JamesNZLNZL305
DONALDSON GeorgeNZLNZL949
DONALDSON GeorgeNZLNZL950
DONALDSON HughNZLNZL949
DONALDSON HughNZLNZL950
DONALDSON KarlNZLNZL755
DONALDSON LanaNZLNZL756
DONALDSON NeilNZLNZL757
DOONEY GuyNZLNZL1071
DOWNING PeteNZLNZL1028
ENGEL JackNZLNZL967
EVANS CameronNZLNZL235
EVANS MichaelNZLNZL308
FALCONER DennisNZLNZL760
FARR JasonNZLNZL1013
FARR JasonNZLNZL1033
FIRTH KevinNZLNZL250
FIRTH KevinNZLNZL259
FOWLER BarryNZLNZL62
FOWLER TrevorNZLNZL1
FROEBER ThorstenNZLNZL981
FROEBER ThorstenNZLNZL982
FROEBER ThorstenNZLNZL983
FROEBER ThorstenNZLNZL984
GARDENER MasonNZLNZL1065
GAVIN GreenNZLNZL28
GIBSON CodyNZLNZL1075
GIBSON MikeNZLNZL1008
GIBSON TaineNZLNZL1076
GIBSON WillNZLNZL1077
GILBERT LindaNZLNZL775
GILBERT StaceyNZLNZL777
GILBERT ThomasNZLNZL569
GILBERT-BOURNE RileyNZLNZL1053
GREEN DavidNZLNZL783
GREEN GavinNZLNZL28
GREEN LanceNZLNZL368
GREEN TomNZLNZL785
HAMILTON BlakeNZLNZL1031
HAMILTON GeorgiaNZLNZL1030
HARRISON SteveNZLNZL1032
HAULTAIN AndrewNZLNZL1059
HAULTAIN KatrinaNZLNZL1060
HAULTAIN OliverNZLNZL1061
HICKEY SeanNZLNZL1049
HICKEY SharneenNZLNZL1067
HIINI JasmineNZLNZL797
HINI JasmineNZLNZL797
KING AlexNZLNZL400147657
KING AlexNZLNZL803
KING RachelNZLNZL805
KLEIN BenNZLNZL806
KLEIN SteveNZLNZL807
KRUHLAK ChrisNZLNZL1017
LARKIN AaronNZLNZL500088254
LAURENCE BradNZLNZL1066
LORY JohnNZLNZL102
MACKAY RossNZLNZL970
MARTELLI PaulNZLNZL1083
MCCRACKEN CampbellNZLNZL460
MCCRACKEN ConnorNZLNZL972
MCCRACKEN RyanNZLNZL992
MCFADDEN BenNZLNZL817
MCFADDEN BenNZLNZL818
MCKENZIE ConradNZLNZL1050
MCKENZIE MorganNZLNZL1055
MCPHAIL LachieNZLNZL828
MCPHAIL MollyNZLNZL829
MEAD BrentNZLNZL1001
MEAD SimonNZLNZL832
MEADE BrentNZLNZL1001
MEADE LilyNZLNZL1043
MEADE SimonNZLNZL832
MEALINGS BrittanyNZLNZL1081
MILICICH GarthNZLNZL700150630
MILICICH GarthNZLNZL836
MILICICH OliverNZLNZL838
MUNRO HilaryNZLNZL953
MURRAY BryanNZLNZL517
O'CONNELL GeorgiaNZLNZL849
O'CONNELL MarkNZLNZL448
OXLEY MikeNZLNZL610
PATERSON BernadineNZLNZL321
ROBINSON TimNZLNZL1054
ROGERS IanNZLNZL71
ROSS AndrewNZLNZL33
RUNCIMAN NeilNZLNZL867
RUSKE RichardNZLNZL1084
SHAILER LindaNZLNZL871
SHAW ChrisNZLNZL976
SPITTLEHOUSE NickNZLNZL938
STEVE WayneNZLNZL988
STEWART KeithNZLNZL994
SUTHERLAND BaileyNZLNZL1025
TUNLEY PaulNZLNZL993
WADE JarrodNZLNZL889
WADE LandenNZLNZL890
WADE RodneyNZLNZL892
WAINWRIGHT SarahNZLNZL893
WAYNE HenleyNZLNZL965
WAYNE SteveNZLNZL988
WELLER JakeNZLNZL956
WILLIAMS CurtisNZLNZL919
WILLIAMS GlenNZLNZL315
WILLIAMS VaughanNZLNZL902
WILSON BrentNZLNZL1082
WILSON BrentNZLNZL303
WILSON NigelNZLNZL1068
WOOD PeterNZLNZL922
WOODMAN GabriellaNZLNZL1073
WOODMAN LachieNZLNZL1022
WOODS GordonNZLNZL904
WORTMAN HankNZLNZL908
WORTMAN JamesNZLNZL909
WORTMAN MikeNZLNZL910
WRIGHT HannahNZLNZL912
CUGLIEVAN DelfinaPERPER900144118
CUGLIEVAN Juan CarlosPERPER900129603
CUGLIEVAN NataliaPERPER000147538
MUSTAFA ARTADI Mario AndresPERPER000146227
PESCHIERA GonzaloPERPER600018014
BERNATOWICZ TomaszPOLPOL18500035
BORYSEWICZ KamilPOLPOL19500014
GALINOWSKI JanPOLPOL19200017
GOGOLA AleksandraPOLPOL29100017
GOGOLA AnnaPOLPOL26900018
KAZEK DawidPOLPOL18900022
MAZURKIEWICZ JustynaPOLPOL29000045
MOS AnnaPOLPOL28700032
NAORNIAKOWSKI MarekPOLPOL18600025
NAORNIAKOWSKI TomaszPOLPOL18200010
PIECZONKA BartoszPOLPOL18800014
RUTKOWSKI JakubPOLPOL18700033
SZUMSKI SewerynPOLPOL19400024
DE MELLO MichaelPORPOR15500018
RODRIGUES FranciscoPORPOR19300036
SIMOES MartaPORPOR29600014
ALEXANDER RobbieRSARSA16800013
BEKKER LizetteRSARSA26200018
DE JONGH DennisRSARSA16100010
FAIRBANK SimonRSARSA18300012
FISHER JaredRSARSA19200010
FISHER TravisRSARSA19500017
LEVEY RichardRSARSA17100017
SHEAD DonRSARSA15500019
VAN DER MERWE EamonRSARSA200152219
VILJOEN GabriellaRSARSA29200019
VISSER GjRSARSA19300019
CHURAKOVA TatianaRUSRUS27200019
KAMYSHENKO SergeyRUSRUS18700012
KASHITSINA LiudmilaRUSRUS28400014
KASHITSINA OlgaRUSRUS27200028
KOVALENKO AnnaRUSRUS29100014
LIKHATCHEV BorisRUSRUS16500029
MEDNIKOV AlekseyRUSRUS15900019
MISTRYUKOV AlexanderRUSRUS16500010
MOROZOV IgorRUSRUS18100018
RYANZIN VladimirRUSRUS17500026
SHEVKUNOVA AlisaRUSRUS29100032
BORIKA EliaSUISUI19600017
BUROS CORNAZ SandrineSUISUI28600028
CENSI DarioSUISUI18000025
COLLOT JeremieSUISUI18400030
CORNAZ BUROS SandrineSUISUI28600028
DISERENS KevinSUISUI18400012
DUPANLOUP AnnaSUISUI27500013
DURISCH GionSUISUI17400015
DURISCH YannisSUISUI17400033
GIACOMETTI SébastienSUISUI18700037
GROHE RogerSUISUI14800010
HALT FredericSUISUI17600022
JAQUIER ValérieSUISUI27400023
KRUZIC YvesSUISUI16100011
KURER BernardSUISUI15400011
LAMBRIGGER LorisSUISUI18700019
MAGNIN Jean-PaulSUISUI14900019
NAEF SergeSUISUI16800014
ORMOND RichardSUISUI16600016
PATUREL AlizéeSUISUI29700033
PATUREL GillesSUISUI17000037
PEIC SibylSUISUI25100013
ROSS CourtenaySUISUI16800032
SPRENGER ErnstSUISUI15000024
STADLBAUR BenjaminSUISUI19200011
STADLBAUR VincentSUISUI19600026
WERDER RuthSUISUI24500030
BARTALSKY MartinSVKSVK18800011
KICIN MilanSVKSVK19500011
KUNERT MatejSVKSVK18700012
MLYNEK MarekSVKSVK19100015
ORAVEC IvanSVKSVK17400027
WOLF NikolasSVKSVK19500020
ANDERBERG NatashaSWESWE27300015
ANTONSSON HenrikSWESWE18200014
BERGSTRÖM ThommySWESWE16100011
BINETT HĺkanSWESWE16900013
BJÖRNHEDEN LouiseSWESWE28300012
BLOMQVIST FelixSWESWE19800015
BRADHE OddSWESWE16000021
BYLIN BjörnSWESWE17100018
EDEBACK HannaSWESWE28400011
EDVARDSSON DanielSWESWE17400024
EFVERSTROM DanielSWESWE19200020
EFVERSTROM JohanSWESWE19000013
EHRENGREN RasmusSWESWE17484354
ENGLUND DanSWESWE16700024
FRANCKE LisaSWESWE29000030
FRANCKE StinaSWESWE28700090
GUSTAFSON ThomasSWESWE16500017
JOAKIMSSON BjörnSWESWE16700033
JONSSON AlbertSWESWE19400019
JONSSON MagnusSWESWE16700042
KÄSTEL AndersSWESWE15600019
LARSSON NiklasSWESWE17800039
LINDEN BosseSWESWE15200013
LINDEN LasseSWESWE19300010
LITHNER ErikSWESWE18800133
LJUNGSTRÖM MikaelSWESWE16600034
LUND StefanSWESWE16500035
MODÉN JimmySWESWE18500020
OHLSSON LinusSWESWE19100058
ÖHMAN JennySWESWE29582002
ÖHMAN PatrikSWESWE19300029
ÖSTERLUND KlasSWESWE16000049
ÖSTERLUND VilgotSWESWE19500018
ROSÉN DavidSWESWE18900123
SJÖSTRÖM BoSWESWE15900016
SKANDE UlfSWESWE15300021
SVENSSON MartinSWESWE17100045
SVENSSON PeterSWESWE16100039
SVENSSON TanjaSWESWE29300028
TAFVANDER JenniferSWESWE29382095
TÄFVANDER JenniferSWESWE29382095
TENGIUS HenrikSWESWE17400060
THENGIUS HenrikSWESWE17400060
TÖRNQUIST PerSWESWE16500026
VIKSTRÖM OskarSWESWE19200057
WAHLFRIED MattiasSWESWE17200017
WESTERLUND SaraSWESWE29100057
ABBOTT BeverlyUSAUSA900073591
ABEL AustinUSAUSA500069770
ABEL LindsayUSAUSA300080030
ABELSON JakeUSAUSA600159146
ABLE JohnUSAUSA500001316
ABRESCIA DanielUSAUSA500049363
ABREU WayneUSAUSA400093651
ADDINGTON CarlUSAUSA900084704
ALBRITTON KeithUSAUSA800003065
ALCAMO LouisUSAUSA300010433
ALLEN SteveUSAUSA100004489
AMBROSE TonyUSAUSA400063344
AMUNDSON JimmyUSAUSA100098699
ANDERSON DavidUSAUSA900155268
ANDERSON EricUSAUSA900056307
ANDERSON JasonUSAUSA000124478
ARCHAMBEAU RobertUSAUSA900000221
ARMOUR AlexaUSAUSA000046088
ARMOUR NicoleUSAUSA300061428
ARMOUR PaulUSAUSA200006574
ARORA MichaelUSAUSA100011500
ASCHENBRENNER DonUSAUSA800005816
ASHLEY GregoryUSAUSA800116819
ASTIN PatriciaUSAUSA400000309
AUSTIN BaileyUSAUSA800049359
AUSTIN JimUSAUSA800017257
AUSTIN MarcUSAUSA400049357
AUVIL AnthonyUSAUSA900045206
BACHMEIER AlexUSAUSA600073576
BACHMEIER MackenzieUSAUSA000073578
BACKLUND CaleyUSAUSA300018862
BACKLUND RyanUSAUSA600018861
BADAL GregUSAUSA300043260
BADAL JoshuaUSAUSA800068424
BAIN IsabellaUSAUSA400161875
BAKER ChadUSAUSA300040456
BALBI RitaUSAUSA000108164
BALDWIN BrendaUSAUSA700003042
BALDWIN BrookeUSAUSA800074054
BALDWIN KristenUSAUSA100094965
BALDWIN MikeUSAUSA500041228
BANDEL TerryUSAUSA500002153
BARNEY RodUSAUSA800002266
BARNHARDT BethUSAUSA700042199
BARRETT BillUSAUSA100040827
BARRETT KelliUSAUSA400001928
BARRINGER JamieUSAUSA800006783
BARRINGER TreeceUSAUSA700001574
BEARDSLEY KimberlyUSAUSA300017380
BEARDSLEY NicoleUSAUSA400091767
BEARDSLEY ThomasUSAUSA600043652
BEAUCHAMP JeannaUSAUSA500015801
BEAUCHAMP JimUSAUSA800043447
BEDSOLE MarcUSAUSA200009032
BEHNER AnneUSAUSA400075802
BELLEFEUILLE ScottUSAUSA300008492
BENNETT AnneUSAUSA500000328
BENNETT DanyelleUSAUSA700002908
BENZEL CyndiUSAUSA200001890
BERGMARK ConnieUSAUSA000042424
BERRY EileenUSAUSA700004322
BERTELSON KandiseUSAUSA400004059
BESTER JoeUSAUSA200016793
BINKLEY StevenUSAUSA000041913
BIRDWELL ChristieUSAUSA600106348
BIRDWELL GlennUSAUSA900011757
BISCHOFF RhoniUSAUSA700013067
BISHOP KevinUSAUSA000015554
BIZZELL WilliamUSAUSA300045505
BLACK KimberlyUSAUSA100001112
BLACKBURN JedUSAUSA400040699
BLACKBURN VanettaUSAUSA000011862
BLAIR HayleighUSAUSA900122352
BLAIR RobertUSAUSA400085984
BLEIER EricaUSAUSA200080590
BLODGETT DennisUSAUSA900040339
BOCKWITH CharlesUSAUSA800021092
BOENDER MarkUSAUSA800002648
BOGDANOVICH RonUSAUSA200022857
BOOZER ShawnUSAUSA500141791
BORTON ErikaUSAUSA000068941
BOSKUS AndrewUSAUSA400127772
BOSKUS BrookeUSAUSA700123030
BOSKUS JuliannaUSAUSA500065765
BOSKUS LaurenUSAUSA900076082
BOSKUS RogerUSAUSA500048092
BOWEN AlanUSAUSA500038994
BOWEN BrittanyUSAUSA900007536
BOWMAN ScottUSAUSA000000435
BOZICEVIC MarkUSAUSA700041112
BRANDAU BrettUSAUSA500079612
BRANDT MarkUSAUSA300009765
BRANDT MattUSAUSA100003307
BRANOFF KimUSAUSA600042729
BRANTLEY TomUSAUSA100015560
BRASCHO BradUSAUSA900008632
BRAY CodyUSAUSA600003654
BRAY MikeUSAUSA700040474
BREEDEN KelleyUSAUSA000133067
BRENCHLEY TylorUSAUSA400070357
BRIDGFORD RyanUSAUSA200115351
BRISTOW JimUSAUSA500009398
BRITTAIN DerkUSAUSA100043363
BRITTAIN DylanUSAUSA200098056
BROACH KennethUSAUSA900145573
BROCK AllyUSAUSA200134383
BRODT PhilUSAUSA600000181
BROOKS CarolUSAUSA000015583
BROOKS JamesUSAUSA600043409
BROOKS JohnUSAUSA000103664
BROOKS RyanUSAUSA300131121
BROOKS StevenUSAUSA600046114
BROUSSARD AndreUSAUSA300147641
BROWN BruceUSAUSA800042150
BROWN CharleneUSAUSA600001193
BROWN MatthewUSAUSA300009420
BRUMAGIN LexUSAUSA700002854
BRUNI MikeUSAUSA900002692
BRYANS AmandaUSAUSA500073250
BRYANS JamesUSAUSA000107150
BRYANS KimUSAUSA400002819
BUBLAVI JeffUSAUSA700080470
BUCHER DonUSAUSA900000841
BUCHLI DaveUSAUSA700042748
BUCK AndyUSAUSA600007058
BUCK WilliamUSAUSA900042054
BUDREAU KimberlyUSAUSA000039608
BUDREAU MikeUSAUSA800011121
BUDZYNSKI MarkUSAUSA300007389
BULVER MaxUSAUSA400137467
BURDICK CaleUSAUSA600001070
BURNASH KyleUSAUSA600128654
BURNASH WhitneyUSAUSA700011834
BURNS JohnUSAUSA100043842
BURRIS JohnUSAUSA800003478
BURT PatriciaUSAUSA500005840
BURT RhondaUSAUSA800009579
BUSH KaraUSAUSA300001547
BUSH WillUSAUSA200040396
BUTCHER DonaldUSAUSA100000326
BUTTERFIELD BruceUSAUSA300040302
BUTTERFIELD KimUSAUSA300001257
BUTTERFIELD KristaUSAUSA400115397
BUTTERFIELD ZacharyUSAUSA300115398
CAFFEY AustenUSAUSA600140359
CAFFEY HaydenUSAUSA200140360
CAFFEY JackUSAUSA200145594
CALDWELL AdamUSAUSA100089523
CAMPFIELD JustinUSAUSA200155036
CANEPA DavidUSAUSA900073210
CANEPA GeorgeUSAUSA300041024
CANEPA PamelaUSAUSA000086307
CANEPA RyanUSAUSA800073189
CAPUTO AdeleUSAUSA400003670
CARDER JohnUSAUSA800001238
CARL AndrewUSAUSA700142055
CARLISLE MargaretUSAUSA700027055
CARLSON MarkUSAUSA700088528
CARLSON SarahUSAUSA100088533
CARSON MatthewUSAUSA900142541
CARTER BrieUSAUSA500107582
CARTER CayleeUSAUSA600107581
CARTER ChanahUSAUSA300114926
CARTER ChrisUSAUSA700107580
CARTER DanielUSAUSA700004940
CARTER DavidUSAUSA800002433
CARTER RobertUSAUSA600005528
CASE WandaUSAUSA800002396
CATES SandyUSAUSA500011825
CAVANAUGH ThomasUSAUSA700134210
CAVENAUGH BrendaUSAUSA300042139
CAWTHERN JamesUSAUSA100128758
CEROSKY ScottUSAUSA500040618
CESNAUSKAS SteveUSAUSA700016714
CHAMBERS MarkUSAUSA900000362
CHAMBON DennisUSAUSA100005615
CHANEY StewartUSAUSA100003871
CHAPMAN GregUSAUSA400040488
CHAPPELL DeanUSAUSA700040544
CHAYER AlyssaUSAUSA700075166
CHERRY DeanUSAUSA700042892
CHERRY NathanUSAUSA500083712
CHERRY TheresaUSAUSA400012966
CHEVALIER RaimondUSAUSA500147847
CHRISTNER ScottUSAUSA700158612
CLARK ChrisUSAUSA300001967
CLARK DavidUSAUSA100000850
CLARK NealUSAUSA600131784
CLARK RogerUSAUSA600040554
CLUFF MarkUSAUSA500085031
COBLE ShirleyUSAUSA800001047
COBLE ELLER AprilUSAUSA700001048
COFFEY DaleUSAUSA400001157
COKE ShelbyUSAUSA100074251
COLE RandallUSAUSA500064225
COLLINS AustinUSAUSA900137295
COLLINS ScotianaUSAUSA300140284
COMBS AshleyUSAUSA300089079
COMBS HankUSAUSA000000815
COMBS JbUSAUSA700056864
CONGER BradUSAUSA800040589
CONTOS CaseyUSAUSA500001026
CONTOS KimUSAUSA200000840
COOK TomUSAUSA700033515
COOMES PatUSAUSA500040999
COOPER CarolineUSAUSA100083822
COOPER MichaelaUSAUSA000076254
COPELAND AdamUSAUSA100133974
CORBIN BradUSAUSA800040521
CORCORAN BrianUSAUSA600098889
CORCORAN TimothyUSAUSA200098887
CORD AdamUSAUSA000029360
CORDEIRO JeffreyUSAUSA500074266
CORDEIRO PatriciaUSAUSA800074265
CORNELIUS ThomasUSAUSA500056152
COUSINEAU JoelUSAUSA700144073
COX BradUSAUSA800116901
COX DavidUSAUSA500095845
COX JohnUSAUSA300145722
CRAIG AmyUSAUSA400124085
CRANE JohnUSAUSA900127678
CRAWFORD PaulUSAUSA000041900
CREASIA FrankUSAUSA100001235
CRENSHAW RayUSAUSA900040780
CRENSHAW ShaunaUSAUSA100041750
CRIVELLO JohnUSAUSA500040676
CRONK MatthewUSAUSA100128093
CROSS JeffreyUSAUSA900089105
CROW ToddUSAUSA300138090
CURMI MatthewUSAUSA800001825
CUTTING PhilUSAUSA200004310
DACE KellyUSAUSA900001664
DAHL PeterUSAUSA700000267
DAMMEYER KevinUSAUSA800120861
DAMMEYER KristenUSAUSA300121627
DAMMEYER KyleUSAUSA500113071
DANIEL JacksonUSAUSA400137566
DARKE JohnUSAUSA300129258
DARWIN JoeUSAUSA100003185
DAULTON RileyUSAUSA700009723
DAVENPORT BrianUSAUSA700009174
DAVIS TomUSAUSA900084506
DE BEY CrystalUSAUSA000038931
DE BEY DarrellUSAUSA000045171
DE GUNZBURG AlexUSAUSA100155204
DEHLINGER MikeUSAUSA500009596
DERASAUGH LisaUSAUSA800002105
DETRICK BrianUSAUSA500001859
DETRICK SteveUSAUSA600040385
DEVALL AndrewUSAUSA900146662
DEVITO ChristianUSAUSA100105841
DEVITO JamesUSAUSA400086507
DI POL ClaireUSAUSA200002521
DI POL DanielUSAUSA300100141
DIAZ JaimeUSAUSA900000672
DIBELLA JimUSAUSA300003664
DICKEY CarlyUSAUSA600116361
DIEDRICH KevinUSAUSA400005162
DOANE RichardUSAUSA100007442
DOBBERTIN JessieUSAUSA700116216
DOIDGE DaveUSAUSA500040494
DONATT PaulUSAUSA400003953
DOREY TaylorUSAUSA500114283
DRAKE AlyssaUSAUSA200143149
DRIGGERS ChristopherUSAUSA400005360
DROZD DeanUSAUSA300008362
DUKE TimUSAUSA200004013
DUMALA SamanthaUSAUSA800121646
DUNLAP AndrewUSAUSA300083899
DUNLAP JanetUSAUSA800000666
DUNLAP MikeUSAUSA100094613
DUNLAP SkipUSAUSA300000591
DURAND RussellUSAUSA800133700
DURKIN NatalieUSAUSA000135719
DUSIN TrudiUSAUSA000040361
EARLY BeverlyUSAUSA700001246
EATON BrentUSAUSA300150177
ECKSTEIN LowellUSAUSA500038709
EDDINS AndrewUSAUSA900143555
EDDINS AndyUSAUSA100006834
EDINGTON DavidUSAUSA100003208
EDWARDS PrissyUSAUSA700001659
EGBERT KyleUSAUSA200140735
EHRENBERG MichaelUSAUSA400010535
EIDEM JayUSAUSA400010915
ELLER ChristopherUSAUSA700004773
ELLIS ScotUSAUSA400000130
ELLISON BruceUSAUSA900010725
ENGLAND JimUSAUSA900007185
EPSTEIN BruceUSAUSA300040430
EPSTEIN DonnaUSAUSA900001695
ERB MichaelUSAUSA900098226
ERCHINGER KeithUSAUSA400111245
ESTES RobbieUSAUSA800021571
EVANGER MarcUSAUSA400041197
EVATT HankUSAUSA900064508
EVERETT JackUSAUSA900022605
FALDT RileyUSAUSA100149555
FARLEY TimUSAUSA500004911
FAUSOLD JanieUSAUSA800000398
FAVRET BenUSAUSA900004238
FENNELL KatieUSAUSA600147136
FENNELL KevinUSAUSA700147135
FERNANDEZ MichaelUSAUSA300141762
FERRANTE KenUSAUSA000136846
FIELDS MariahUSAUSA800142122
FINCH MerryUSAUSA300001295
FIORETTI GaryUSAUSA600041812
FISHER AndrewUSAUSA100137279
FISHER ForestUSAUSA400002628
FISHER TrentonUSAUSA400129004
FITZGERALD MikeUSAUSA500002023
FITZPATRICK JayUSAUSA300010420
FITZPATRICK RyanUSAUSA100073047
FLETCHER AdamUSAUSA100109108
FLYNN MichaelUSAUSA500082988
FOGARTY TerenceUSAUSA200009766
FORNI GaryUSAUSA400003380
FORNI JenaeUSAUSA300094354
FORNI RochelleUSAUSA000094355
FORREST ChuckUSAUSA900000544
FORSBERG EricUSAUSA500068412
FOSTER RichUSAUSA600041474
FOSTER ScottUSAUSA900041569
FOWLER ElizabethUSAUSA000092515
FOWLER GarnetUSAUSA100118834
FOY FrancisUSAUSA200006772
FRANCOIS EricUSAUSA500143290
FRANKS BobbyUSAUSA000013587
FREEBURG AmyanneUSAUSA800082495
FREYGANG DavidUSAUSA100128697
FREYSCHLAG LisaUSAUSA600044064
FRY ColtenUSAUSA300074129
FRY CullenUSAUSA700106118
FRY EugeneUSAUSA200042053
FULP DavidUSAUSA600074764
FULP WalterUSAUSA100003833
GAHARAN AlexUSAUSA600133771
GAHARAN CharlesUSAUSA300129005
GAHARAN HannahUSAUSA300133774
GAHARAN NatalieUSAUSA500133772
GALANTE JosephUSAUSA000106566
GARCIA AlexandraUSAUSA600115845
GARCIA TaylorUSAUSA600049564
GARRETT KarlUSAUSA000015439
GAY AnnaUSAUSA800062260
GAY GordonUSAUSA800002655
GAY RussellUSAUSA400043205
GAY RyanUSAUSA600128111
GEELS JohnUSAUSA600000772
GIACOPUZZI ColeUSAUSA900086937
GILBERT JeffUSAUSA900000063
GILBERT RobinUSAUSA800011460
GILBERT TevinUSAUSA200011462
GILKER DanaUSAUSA400009887
GILKER TimothyUSAUSA300002612
GILL EdwardUSAUSA300042634
GOLDBERG AndrewUSAUSA700017650
GOLDMAN DanielUSAUSA200005997
GOLDMAN DeniseUSAUSA100001075
GOLDMAN JeffUSAUSA900040384
GOLDSTEIN AaronUSAUSA900115415
GOLLY DavidUSAUSA300108284
GOODE DaveUSAUSA500042007
GOODE DawnUSAUSA300061936
GOODHUE ChristopherUSAUSA800094797
GOODMAN ColeUSAUSA600157142
GOODMAN RonUSAUSA400002758
GOODMAN TerryUSAUSA000000521
GOODSON JerryUSAUSA600002022
GORSKI JohnUSAUSA800083315
GRADICK DebraUSAUSA800005472
GRATHWOHL AbbiUSAUSA500134922
GRATHWOHL AllysonUSAUSA600137014
GRATHWOHL BaileyUSAUSA300134924
GRATHWOHL TaylorUSAUSA400134923
GRAU MitchUSAUSA300040485
GREATHOUSE JeffreyUSAUSA300008935
GREENWOOD BrittanyUSAUSA100005264
GREENWOOD JaneUSAUSA200005263
GREENWOOD SamuelUSAUSA800006172
GREENWOOD ScottUSAUSA100041664
GREGORY AlanUSAUSA600001759
GRIFFIN DianaUSAUSA000008310
GRIFFIN JamesUSAUSA900110946
GRIFFIN MarkUSAUSA100041606
GRONDIN ALLARD LudovicUSAUSA800163028
GROSSI TinaUSAUSA200000415
GRUBBS JanaUSAUSA100137910
GRUBBS RandyUSAUSA800008886
GRUBBS StevenUSAUSA200022774
GRUDE DavidUSAUSA100000186
GRUSD GregoryUSAUSA900004641
GRZEGORCZYK KelseyUSAUSA900155664
GUARINO DylanUSAUSA600118228
GULLEY ChristineUSAUSA800131782
GUTHRIE PamelaUSAUSA500009886
GUYER CarliUSAUSA900087761
GUYER CorbinUSAUSA000095428
HAERTEL LeeUSAUSA100157031
HAGER ThomasUSAUSA000057457
HAINES HutchUSAUSA100022669
HAINES JulianUSAUSA000110112
HAINES QuinnUSAUSA900119451
HAINES WyattUSAUSA200082484
HALE KevinUSAUSA700116698
HALL GordonUSAUSA800041483
HAMILTON AbigailUSAUSA900084621
HAMILTON AnnaUSAUSA200076515
HAMILTON BobUSAUSA500043899
HAMILTON MikeUSAUSA400040660
HAMILTON RayUSAUSA500115631
HANLEY MikeUSAUSA400042372
HANNA JackUSAUSA200000428
HANSON DakotaUSAUSA500121908
HANSON JadeUSAUSA400118909
HANSON TerryUSAUSA100031764
HARDEMAN BobUSAUSA400040628
HARK SteveUSAUSA400016843
HARRIS BetsyUSAUSA900006782
HARRIS JohnUSAUSA600006006
HARRIS LaurenUSAUSA400114666
HARRIS LonnieUSAUSA000042437
HARRIS RyanUSAUSA500114290
HARRISON LezaUSAUSA300000090
HARRISON MollyUSAUSA000009256
HARSCH FritzUSAUSA100005318
HARTWELL BradUSAUSA400041960
HARVAT MarkUSAUSA500004225
HARWOOD BenjaminUSAUSA400101437
HARWOOD RobinUSAUSA600062855
HAUSER NatalieUSAUSA100152241
HAW JohnUSAUSA800042741
HAW MakaylaUSAUSA700047334
HAWES JacksonUSAUSA700130823
HEGEWALD MarkUSAUSA800006318
HEINRICH GailUSAUSA700001338
HEINZ MattUSAUSA400022712
HELLUMS RyanUSAUSA700002496
HENDERSON TimUSAUSA900004511
HENDRIX TravisUSAUSA900017854
HENSLEY CarolineUSAUSA900054132
HERZOG MikeUSAUSA400142515
HESS KavanUSAUSA100098037
HICKEY EdUSAUSA400041902
HILL ShaneUSAUSA100120554
HINKLE KristineUSAUSA900013050
HINKLE RyanUSAUSA300003060
HINMAN DanaUSAUSA700000928
HINZE JefferyUSAUSA700073285
HIRST MichaelUSAUSA700004391
HOCKING KamilleUSAUSA400061025
HOCKING KarahUSAUSA300013432
HOCKING KatrinaUSAUSA600013431
HOELZ WalterUSAUSA300155974
HOFFMANN HenryUSAUSA900077647
HOLM BrianUSAUSA000001755
HOLM ClaesUSAUSA400014678
HOLMES ChuckUSAUSA500003488
HOMMEL EdmundUSAUSA500101627
HOOTEN CarolineUSAUSA600120627
HOOTEN JeranUSAUSA400041887
HOOTEN JodyUSAUSA700041886
HOPPER KennethUSAUSA500015533
HOPPER SusanUSAUSA600043397
HORN FredUSAUSA800043900
HORNOR DonaldUSAUSA600042761
HORNYAK KeadenUSAUSA100124736
HORTON EllieUSAUSA600094436
HORTON JohnUSAUSA700000410
HORTON KatieUSAUSA900107304
HOSNER JerryUSAUSA800000905
HOSNER StacieUSAUSA200007700
HOWARD AdamUSAUSA700076325
HOWELL JohnUSAUSA400042682
HOWERTON RobertUSAUSA800000723
HUBBARD RipUSAUSA200101224
HUIE RyanUSAUSA400155843
HUMBURG CoreyUSAUSA000134491
HUMPHREYS ScottUSAUSA600045393
HUNTER ChadwickUSAUSA200068512
HUNTER SeanUSAUSA300124697
HURTT CraigUSAUSA000009508
HUSTON TimUSAUSA700000704
HYATT KevinUSAUSA200041612
ISLAND StevenUSAUSA500064449
ITHOMITIS NickUSAUSA100009965
IVES RonUSAUSA700040487
JACK KevinUSAUSA300091230
JACKSON JerryUSAUSA600042097
JACKSON PaulUSAUSA100007282
JACKSON SamuelUSAUSA000055406
JACKSON ThomasUSAUSA600055404
JACOB RickUSAUSA500115518
JACOBSON JohnUSAUSA800040860
JAMES DavidUSAUSA900043833
JANZIG DarrenUSAUSA000043935
JANZIG HannahUSAUSA100084429
JAQUESS ReginaUSAUSA100000047
JELDEN KaelieUSAUSA000046484
JELDEN KarliUSAUSA700046485
JELDEN KoltenUSAUSA300046483
JENKS DennisUSAUSA700043853
JENKS DonnaUSAUSA900018419
JOHNSON DeeUSAUSA200006888
JOHNSON LauraUSAUSA400001584
JOHNSON MarkUSAUSA100008494
JOHNSON RandyUSAUSA800040873
JOHNSON RussUSAUSA600058250
JOHNSON TerryUSAUSA400001270
JOHNSON ThomasUSAUSA200153407
JOHNSON TomUSAUSA900040719
JOHNSON TuckerUSAUSA900159839
JOHNSTON RuthUSAUSA800001917
JOLMA JerritUSAUSA900062656
JOLMA KristineUSAUSA500074224
JONES AdelaideUSAUSA700141294
JONES JefferyUSAUSA100116823
JONES KyleUSAUSA800009678
JONES LakeUSAUSA000147200
JONES LyndaUSAUSA200001920
JONES ScotUSAUSA000045184
JONES LEE StephanieUSAUSA300005323
KACHELE ZacharyUSAUSA700121654
KALDOR JenniferUSAUSA200046886
KALKBRENNER ColeUSAUSA400107217
KALKBRENNER ErinUSAUSA000006408
KARBER GarrettUSAUSA300073030
KARBER HeidiUSAUSA000073031
KASER GaryUSAUSA000134170
KAZMER KeithUSAUSA400124481
KEELER PatriciaUSAUSA500005437
KELLER AlexisUSAUSA200118499
KELLER BlakeUSAUSA500111473
KELLER BrodyUSAUSA400111474
KELLER SunieUSAUSA700000733
KELLERMEYER DaveUSAUSA000011932
KELLEY EricUSAUSA300006894
KELLEY JoshuaUSAUSA600073013
KELLEY JoyUSAUSA500003099
KELLY AmandaUSAUSA600001018
KELM GraceUSAUSA200074494
KELM KelvinUSAUSA300009505
KELM NathanUSAUSA900074495
KEPCHIA JeffreyUSAUSA700003035
KERTH SherriUSAUSA600001285
KESHEIMER EmilyUSAUSA000105668
KESHEIMER KathrynUSAUSA100105667
KIENBAUM CharlieUSAUSA700081709
KIENBAUM JuliUSAUSA800079301
KIENBAUM MaryUSAUSA100087978
KIENBAUM MatthewUSAUSA400087977
KIENBAUM PaulUSAUSA100079300
KILEY NathanUSAUSA500137534
KINNEY BrianUSAUSA200001951
KINNEY JimUSAUSA600040400
KIRK DougUSAUSA300148334
KISER AlexUSAUSA100006803
KISTLER BruceUSAUSA000161169
KLEIN KellyUSAUSA900006669
KLEIN LisaUSAUSA600005658
KLINGBEIL KevinUSAUSA400116714
KNAFLA KateUSAUSA300000278
KNIGHT SandyUSAUSA600004347
KNIGHT TonyUSAUSA200030764
KOCHMANN MikeUSAUSA200042363
KODIAK CrisUSAUSA000022723
KOENIG MaryUSAUSA400005803
KOKERNAK JamesUSAUSA500011151
KOPECKY ChrisUSAUSA800022686
KORINEK KregUSAUSA600040749
KOSEK TiannaUSAUSA800125866
KOSNEY ErikUSAUSA100017298
KOSNEY KelliUSAUSA000011073
KOSNEY LiviaUSAUSA100150933
KOSNEY SeanUSAUSA000018540
KOWALD BrettUSAUSA400020381
KRICK MadisonUSAUSA800157836
KRIGBAUM StephenUSAUSA500006632
KRUEGER FreddyUSAUSA300000900
KRUEGER JulieUSAUSA900001640
KRUEGER LoriUSAUSA000001267
KUBIT JoshuaUSAUSA300136102
KUHL TroyUSAUSA500097838
KULIG PaulUSAUSA700005473
KULIG SeanUSAUSA400005988
KUSIAK JonathonUSAUSA900089879
KUYKENDALL ChrisUSAUSA300149843
KUYKENDALL R gregUSAUSA200001753
KUYKENDALL ToddUSAUSA100001754
LACEY RichardUSAUSA300009864
LADERER EdwardUSAUSA800004253
LAFAVER DanUSAUSA500001088
LAFERLA MikeUSAUSA400000312
LAMB LisaUSAUSA700033669
LAMBERT MeganUSAUSA900106697
LAMBERT RichardUSAUSA100001167
LAMBERT TonyUSAUSA200059475
LANE MarkUSAUSA300022412
LANG ErikaUSAUSA800014076
LANG NicholasUSAUSA500014077
LANG RondiUSAUSA100000540
LANSING JerryUSAUSA800012166
LAPOINT JenniferUSAUSA500015971
LAPOINT KrisUSAUSA200000486
LARSON ErikUSAUSA000061289
LARSON LeonUSAUSA600000073
LARSON MarilynUSAUSA400042653
LARSON ScottUSAUSA300009314
LARSON SeanUSAUSA200141114
LASKEY DonnaUSAUSA900000784
LATHROP BeckyUSAUSA800001245
LAURETANO AlexUSAUSA600004590
LAW JoshUSAUSA100130003
LAWRENCE CarterUSAUSA300134313
LAWRENCE HunterUSAUSA400134312
LAWRENCE TonyUSAUSA500134311
LEACH JayUSAUSA700089857
LEACH ToddUSAUSA700040809
LEDBETTER KarenUSAUSA200124759
LEE EricUSAUSA200008363
LEE KevinUSAUSA500005321
LEE KirkUSAUSA000098711
LEE SamUSAUSA300067608
LEE StanleyUSAUSA400001294
LEECH NicolaUSAUSA500158515
LEGGETT AndrewUSAUSA200145136
LEMLEY DanUSAUSA900013612
LEMLEY SaraUSAUSA300003671
LEONARD LeonUSAUSA800000752
LERICK FredUSAUSA800042994
LETCHER MasonUSAUSA300127438
LETCHER OwenUSAUSA500000287
LEUTHAUSER NickUSAUSA800143532
LEUTZ BenjaminUSAUSA000121200
LEUTZ JonathanUSAUSA400133513
LEUTZ SavannahUSAUSA300113066
LEVIEN GeorgeUSAUSA300000108
LEVINES GeneUSAUSA900106437
LEWIS DavidUSAUSA300067046
LINDEMULDER KeithUSAUSA500003297
LINDNER GeraldUSAUSA300002506
LINDSEY AndrewUSAUSA400069425
LINDSEY JeffUSAUSA000022484
LINDSEY LaurieUSAUSA100041680
LINDSEY TristinaUSAUSA200086754
LINDY AlisonUSAUSA200023131
LINDY GeorgeUSAUSA400000268
LINDY TaylorUSAUSA900084171
LISTER LeviUSAUSA600157241
LOCKWOOD LiliUSAUSA800120199
LOCKWOOD LukeUSAUSA500062216
LOGAN ChrisUSAUSA200126647
LOHNER JohnUSAUSA300005484
LONG AlanUSAUSA700005329
LONGO DennisUSAUSA800000095
LONGO HankUSAUSA500020115
LOTT MarlaUSAUSA500004027
LOWE ChanceUSAUSA300115237
LOWE NickyUSAUSA500005475
LUCK AlbertUSAUSA200000006
LUNDELL JessieUSAUSA300117972
LUNDELL KevinUSAUSA600017206
LUTZ JaredUSAUSA300118139
LUTZ LarryUSAUSA600005177
LUZORO JoeUSAUSA000040316
MACCHI DaveUSAUSA200040581
MACINTYRE KaraUSAUSA600106454
MACINTYRE ZacharyUSAUSA800106452
MADDEN JanetUSAUSA800041214
MAHONEY JamesUSAUSA900132665
MAINER BrettUSAUSA700041985
MALAK KevinUSAUSA700008153
MALITZ LaurenUSAUSA200002156
MALONEY DasonUSAUSA100068353
MANNING PaulUSAUSA400040334
MARCINIAK BrianUSAUSA600006778
MARKS WellsUSAUSA400152767
MARSHALL JohnUSAUSA600007515
MARTENS MichaelUSAUSA100041284
MARVIN JasonUSAUSA100025415
MASON DarronUSAUSA900008472
MASSEY WilliamUSAUSA100129076
MATLI RichelleUSAUSA000040387
MATTHEWS PaulUSAUSA600002381
MAURER ColeUSAUSA000040796
MAURER TonyaUSAUSA800001740
MCCLURE JamesUSAUSA300041181
MCCLURE KaylaUSAUSA300004944
MCCLURE KristinUSAUSA500004768
MCCOLLEY TedUSAUSA000040332
MCCOLLUM KariUSAUSA800010777
MCCOLLUM ShelleyUSAUSA400001966
MCCONKEY JohnUSAUSA300006153
MCCORMACK TerriUSAUSA400001300
MCCORMICK ColeUSAUSA900111295
MCCORMICK DarleneUSAUSA700003073
MCCORMICK NoahUSAUSA800136350
MCCREARY AudryUSAUSA300101698
MCCREARY JosephUSAUSA700074655
MCCREARY JosephUSAUSA700133817
MCCREARY RuthUSAUSA600106737
MCDERMOTT PatrickUSAUSA700108921
MCDERMOTT RyanUSAUSA500146987
MCDONALD JamesUSAUSA900128606
MCDOUGALL LanceUSAUSA100001402
MCGREGOR MichaelUSAUSA000092375
MCHUGH RyanUSAUSA200148922
MCKEOWN WilliamUSAUSA100001792
MCKUNE BetsyUSAUSA900106376
MCLAIN KimUSAUSA800085519
MCLAIN LoganUSAUSA100121476
MCLAIN WardUSAUSA300005507
MCLAUGHLIN ElizabethUSAUSA300154168
MCNEALEY RachelUSAUSA300118955
MCNERNEY ScottUSAUSA000000563
MCVITTY RobertUSAUSA900151178
MEARA AshleyUSAUSA000152723
MEARS BillUSAUSA500000386
MECHLER DaneUSAUSA200007922
MECHLER KurtUSAUSA800041933
MECHLER MasonUSAUSA300006566
MECHLER SusanUSAUSA400006565
MELNAR DylanUSAUSA700123078
MELNAR SydneyUSAUSA900123076
MENASCI MarkUSAUSA300000830
MENY ChadUSAUSA100106084
MENZEL AlexanderUSAUSA300073379
MERCHANT WilsonUSAUSA600008635
MERSHON LeeUSAUSA300000021
MEYERS ZacharyUSAUSA900162129
MILEWSKI SauciUSAUSA500001170
MILEWSKI ScottUSAUSA400019996
MILFORD JeffUSAUSA500013537
MILLER MackenzieUSAUSA300144459
MILLER SamanthaUSAUSA800151551
MILLER StephenUSAUSA600000389
MILLER TysonUSAUSA300160367
MILLS ChelseaUSAUSA000142663
MILLS JackUSAUSA500042432
MILLS JR JamesUSAUSA400118978
MINARD ColinUSAUSA600094999
MINARD SeanUSAUSA700001253
MINER HunterUSAUSA300046566
MOCIULSKY GerardoUSAUSA000168239
MOLLET AliUSAUSA000073974
MOMMER BrettUSAUSA100004199
MONTAVON ElizabethUSAUSA000009270
MONTAVON WilliamUSAUSA500074055
MONTGOMERY AshleyUSAUSA100074699
MONTGOMERY DarinUSAUSA800041652
MONTGOMERY MarkUSAUSA800040381
MONTGOMERY RyanUSAUSA400074698
MOODIE AllieUSAUSA600074665
MOORE JerryUSAUSA100041242
MOORE SteveUSAUSA600067524
MORGAN EmmaUSAUSA400129714
MORGAN JennaUSAUSA000008020
MORGAN LaurenUSAUSA100006025
MORGAN MiaUSAUSA300129715
MORGAN MikeUSAUSA600041148
MORGAN TristanUSAUSA200129716
MORRIS JayeUSAUSA700009044
MORRIS PatUSAUSA900009042
MORRIS RobertUSAUSA800009043
MORTON JamesUSAUSA200042673
MOSER TedUSAUSA700005176
MOSLEY JazmineUSAUSA300009796
MOSLEY MikeUSAUSA700042636
MOYER BaileyUSAUSA700104497
MOYER RichardUSAUSA300002551
MUELLER CharlesUSAUSA100003048
MUHLITNER RobertUSAUSA900004429
MUNSON MarkUSAUSA300090068
MURBACH BillUSAUSA600003838
MYRICK JuliannaUSAUSA100073360
NAGLE BrandyUSAUSA400004110
NASON FredUSAUSA000002189
NASON RyanUSAUSA100073034
NATE JeffUSAUSA800042361
NATE LexiUSAUSA200076742
NATHAN KendraUSAUSA300150474
NATHAN ThomasUSAUSA100007268
NEFF AlvinUSAUSA100040773
NEFF CalvinUSAUSA900076503
NEFF KathieUSAUSA100007398
NEGOMIR JohnUSAUSA600041797
NEGOMIR KyleUSAUSA700119002
NELSON StephenUSAUSA900013018
NELSON TedUSAUSA300115145
NEVILLE LynUSAUSA800009395
NEWMAN CharlseyUSAUSA400130727
NEWMAN ThomasUSAUSA700000720
NEWTON NickUSAUSA900124714
NICHOLS DonaldUSAUSA300008942
NICHOLS KayUSAUSA000001014
NICHOLSON AllieUSAUSA500117789
NICHOLSON ZaneUSAUSA000076746
NIGHTINGALE MandyUSAUSA200000709
NOCK MorgenUSAUSA100014611
NOLAN KelsieUSAUSA400119036
NOLL GaryUSAUSA600041317
NORTON JoelUSAUSA100001266
NORTON PaytonUSAUSA800115560
OBSER GeorgeUSAUSA400014128
OGLESBY MatthewUSAUSA300123324
OGLESBY PiersonUSAUSA600160883
OHARA DavidUSAUSA100098941
OHARA PaulUSAUSA400008040
OKAIN DavidUSAUSA200041881
OKEEFE BrianUSAUSA900002586
OLINGER DianaUSAUSA000082491
OLVEY StephenUSAUSA700000902
OPPENLANDER TyUSAUSA600002015
OREILLY DanielUSAUSA700107351
ORSAK JordanUSAUSA800145314
PAGE MatthewUSAUSA200149011
PANNETON BrianUSAUSA900144828
PANNETON BrittanyUSAUSA000144827
PANNETON DavidUSAUSA300144824
PANZER MichaelUSAUSA100003260
PARKER CarolineUSAUSA300105306
PARKER CullenUSAUSA400105305
PARKER DianaUSAUSA200040763
PARKER MarkUSAUSA300131923
PARRISH ChrisUSAUSA500004270
PARSONS DonUSAUSA700000577
PARSONS MikeUSAUSA800040592
PARSONS NickUSAUSA100001624
PATTERSON MikeUSAUSA600040653
PAUL RyanUSAUSA100077601
PERRY IanUSAUSA900025422
PETERSON DustinUSAUSA900052503
PETERSON JustinUSAUSA700024212
PETERSON TimothyUSAUSA400081630
PETIT KyleUSAUSA600143749
PHILLIPS BrettUSAUSA300084326
PHILLIPS DrewUSAUSA300119525
PHILLIPS PaytonUSAUSA300136171
PHIPPS TomUSAUSA100084180
PICKOS AdamUSAUSA300051461
PICKOS AlexisUSAUSA900095397
PIERCE DannyUSAUSA400040363
PIERCE MadelineUSAUSA100073654
PIERCY JanetUSAUSA600005443
PILCHER WilliamUSAUSA800010764
PINETTE LucasUSAUSA800162076
PLETCHER TimothyUSAUSA400041481
POHLIG HollyUSAUSA400012391
POHLIG JeffreyUSAUSA300002247
PORTER BrianUSAUSA400007401
PORTER JordanUSAUSA100094642
POTTER BradUSAUSA700009600
POULSEN AlisonUSAUSA600075329
POWERS JamesUSAUSA700041828
POWERS TracyUSAUSA700002458
PROCIW JaniceUSAUSA900000896
PROCIW SteveUSAUSA200000895
PULLANO MatthewUSAUSA200137643
RABE CurtisUSAUSA100006490
RACHWAL BartonUSAUSA700137570
RALEY ChetUSAUSA900009509
RAMIREZ AmadorUSAUSA700076367
RANDOLPH RebUSAUSA500010033
RANKIN MarjoUSAUSA500000036
RAPHAEL SteveUSAUSA800040365
RATHBUN GordonUSAUSA500004430
RAY NormaUSAUSA800009609
REECE DaleUSAUSA400017200
REED AdamUSAUSA000019949
REESE GarrettUSAUSA100143652
REGESTER BrandonUSAUSA400088280
REGESTER MarkUSAUSA100088278
REINKE BryanUSAUSA500008797
RENZ ChristopherUSAUSA300053623
RICHARDSON AlecUSAUSA200082864
RICHARDSON MatthewUSAUSA200127460
RICHARDSON TristanUSAUSA400146759
RICHTER KrisUSAUSA600004774
RIDLEY StevenUSAUSA300044135
RINK TrumanUSAUSA000069788
RIPLEY RyanUSAUSA600018270
RIPPEL AmandaUSAUSA700096196
RISCH PaulUSAUSA200040367
RISTORCELLI AndrewUSAUSA100009477
ROBBINS AshleyUSAUSA300134061
ROBBINS DavidUSAUSA600040442
ROBBINS DougUSAUSA900134058
ROBERTS EdUSAUSA500001002
ROBERTS JohnUSAUSA700122057
ROBERTS NellieUSAUSA600117986
ROBERTS StacyUSAUSA800002518
ROBERTSON RileyUSAUSA000061122
ROBINSON MichaelUSAUSA600009427
RODGERS JeffreyUSAUSA400009665
ROEBUCK JimUSAUSA100040913
ROER CarissaUSAUSA600011659
ROER TerryUSAUSA100042571
ROGERS CarynUSAUSA000151085
ROGERS KristaUSAUSA700001963
ROGERS PatrickUSAUSA900040818
ROGERSON DougUSAUSA600040497
ROMMERSWINKEL ConnorUSAUSA000123914
RONES RichardUSAUSA900003491
ROOKER AmyUSAUSA900136854
ROOKER DougUSAUSA200003207
ROSCH BradUSAUSA300102695
ROSE JamesUSAUSA100009880
ROSENBERG RubenUSAUSA400141136
ROSKE MarkUSAUSA800000400
ROSS CharlieUSAUSA100145779
ROSSI ChristopherUSAUSA600006631
ROSTON ChristianUSAUSA700158230
ROTMAN JesseUSAUSA700095953
ROYAL MikeUSAUSA100089680
RUB MichaelUSAUSA700144639
RUDY DeanUSAUSA600040468
RUNION HaleyUSAUSA500014978
RUTHRAUFF JimUSAUSA900017601
SACKS DebraUSAUSA100043475
SANDNER JamesUSAUSA500040395
SANFANANDRE AlfredUSAUSA600040992
SANTANGELO PaulUSAUSA700109164
SATTERFIELD DavidUSAUSA900068360
SAWYER RyanUSAUSA500148226
SCHAEFER ConradUSAUSA700004575
SCHAFFER DylanUSAUSA800077011
SCHEMPP MatthewUSAUSA100013522
SCHIPPER BrandonUSAUSA100079821
SCHMITT CherylUSAUSA100003857
SCHNEEWIND KimUSAUSA600106638
SCHNEEWIND MarkUSAUSA100084049
SCHOTT DennisUSAUSA300040526
SCHOUTEN BobUSAUSA400010845
SCHOUTEN JosephUSAUSA800049007
SCHOUTEN WilliamUSAUSA300146842
SCHROEDER SteveUSAUSA200014007
SCHWEIGERT ColinUSAUSA900161719
SCHWEIHOFER JoshuaUSAUSA800147479
SCHWEIHOFER SarahUSAUSA400147480
SCHWEIN MaxUSAUSA500132003
SCOTT ChadUSAUSA800005298
SCOTT TylerUSAUSA200060998
SEAL JodyUSAUSA500042391
SEAL MonicaUSAUSA700022922
SEAL StephenUSAUSA600008864
SELSOR StormUSAUSA600005931
SHAFFER MatthewUSAUSA700142833
SHARKEY CodyUSAUSA100055355
SHARKEY JaredUSAUSA000052382
SHAW MarcUSAUSA800006561
SHEA JoeUSAUSA700116681
SHEALY DeanaUSAUSA100003802
SHEALY JohnUSAUSA900000119
SHELHAMER MichaelUSAUSA300138274
SHIEVER ShawnUSAUSA500161737
SHOEMAKER PeteUSAUSA400124146
SHOENER RandyUSAUSA600110840
SHORT GreggUSAUSA700040429
SHULER AlecUSAUSA200125770
SHULL CarlyUSAUSA900123908
SIEMERS JimmyUSAUSA600001797
SILVEY ChrisUSAUSA900160811
SILVEY JohnUSAUSA500000360
SIMMONS SuzannaUSAUSA000068491
SKALKO RogerUSAUSA900002272
SKEEN AbbieUSAUSA400076115
SMART DavidUSAUSA100005851
SMITH FrankUSAUSA300043033
SMITH HunterUSAUSA100121551
SMITH JeffreyUSAUSA100001082
SMITH JeffreyUSAUSA700042186
SMITH JillUSAUSA900000838
SMITH KevinUSAUSA500004256
SMITH LaurenUSAUSA800103925
SMITH NateUSAUSA600047612
SMITH ValerieUSAUSA200003818
SMITH (1954) JeffreyUSAUSA100001082
SNAPE R scottUSAUSA300010008
SNELL FredUSAUSA100156362
SNELL FreddieUSAUSA700110870
SOGARD CarolineUSAUSA400157571
SOWERS BillUSAUSA900142855
SPARKS BrianUSAUSA200000879
SPRINGS ChrisUSAUSA600109004
SPRINGS LindaUSAUSA400022796
STAAB JasonUSAUSA100053432
STABEL JohnUSAUSA500007165
STALLINGS GarrettUSAUSA600109035
STALLINGS JuliaUSAUSA800089694
STALLINGS RicUSAUSA700006081
STANFORD DonUSAUSA700040490
STANFORD JudyUSAUSA600000813
STANGE GriffinUSAUSA200121765
STANGE ParkerUSAUSA100121766
STANGE StephanieUSAUSA000003452
STANLEY AmandaUSAUSA700157585
STAVER EllieUSAUSA100119411
STAVER ParkerUSAUSA900108912
STEELE JarrusUSAUSA200136011
STEIN NathanUSAUSA400153580
STEPHENS RickUSAUSA300118573
STEVENS AshleyUSAUSA400061012
STEVENS JudiUSAUSA000004015
STEVENSON MichaelUSAUSA800005052
STISHER SethUSAUSA300008959
STORELEE RichardUSAUSA900041374
STOREY GaryUSAUSA100043545
STRICKLAND ShannonUSAUSA400001645
STRINGFELLOW TynesUSAUSA300009543
STROHBACH RyanUSAUSA400060936
STRONG ChristopherUSAUSA500008407
STUEBING RickUSAUSA300002605
SURDEJ JeffUSAUSA600006433
SUSI BillyUSAUSA700003448
SWITZER DonnaUSAUSA500001132
SWITZER StanUSAUSA500040324
TATE CooperUSAUSA900154117
TATE JonUSAUSA700137839
TATE KyleUSAUSA000067584
TEMPLE RobUSAUSA600010812
TESTANI AlanUSAUSA200000882
THOMAS BrentUSAUSA300005521
THOMAS JeffreyUSAUSA000062464
THOMPSON KenUSAUSA700042425
THOMPSON MikeUSAUSA200000332
THOMS LisaUSAUSA500126101
THOMSON TedUSAUSA400002314
TIETSORT AmeliaUSAUSA700077708
TILTON MichaelUSAUSA400043841
TODD-STRICKLAND JoyUSAUSA200001371
TOLMAN BryceUSAUSA200040677
TOMEK KyleUSAUSA200145945
TRACY GeorgeUSAUSA600001360
TRANCHITA MichelleUSAUSA200006796
TRAVERS JonathanUSAUSA700002960
TREAT SandyUSAUSA100007817
TRIPLETT BrentonUSAUSA900014897
TRUELOVE KarenUSAUSA400001058
TURNER DavidUSAUSA800004024
TURNER MarkUSAUSA500009763
TURNER PaulUSAUSA500054169
TURNER TerryUSAUSA600004453
TWYFORD PhillipUSAUSA100152500
TYLER CamilleUSAUSA900106475
TYNAN ScottUSAUSA000008433
VAIO AlecUSAUSA300095401
VAIO PeterUSAUSA000095402
VAIO TimUSAUSA700041675
VAIO TylerUSAUSA100012996
VAN DYK DanielUSAUSA200040479
VAN GIESON JohnUSAUSA500032954
VAN KAMPEN ReneeUSAUSA500058893
VAN KAMPEN RobbUSAUSA000058562
VAN TREESE EmilyUSAUSA100007213
VAN TREESE JefferyUSAUSA800007209
VAN TREESE LibbyUSAUSA600042183
VANCE ToddUSAUSA200073011
VANDERFLUTE ScottUSAUSA100009101
VANDERSCHUYT JohnUSAUSA000158466
VARAS AgustinaUSAUSA500146505
VARAS ClementeUSAUSA400135487
VARAS MatildeUSAUSA100124750
VARAS RodrigoUSAUSA400124740
VARAS SantiagoUSAUSA500124749
VARAS VicenteUSAUSA300157558
VELANDER SaraUSAUSA300081608
VIDMAR LouieUSAUSA300117965
VIETMEYER JohnUSAUSA700011511
VOGL WaltUSAUSA100084490
VOGT DaveUSAUSA600043834
VOISARD JamesUSAUSA300120699
VOLMRICH JeffUSAUSA400151975
VON DELIUS CurtUSAUSA100109740
VOSBURGH GeorgeUSAUSA900000656
WAITT JuliaUSAUSA500105175
WAITT NikkiUSAUSA500077744
WALLACE GaryUSAUSA300044304
WALLACE HamUSAUSA200000163
WALSH ConnorUSAUSA300155653
WALSH MariaUSAUSA700014482
WALTRIP JustinUSAUSA700143199
WALTRIP NicoleUSAUSA700115288
WALTRIP RobertUSAUSA500047255
WAMHOFF DanielUSAUSA400024424
WARE SteveUSAUSA500040791
WARMAN RonUSAUSA600041119
WARNER DanUSAUSA400095206
WARNER KatUSAUSA500110742
WARNER RyanUSAUSA000125772
WEBB AdamUSAUSA700082687
WEBB GregUSAUSA100000706
WEBER JasonUSAUSA700031481
WEIL BakerUSAUSA100140705
WEIL ElouiseUSAUSA000140706
WEIS TraciUSAUSA700114380
WENNER BillUSAUSA500001156
WENZEL NormanUSAUSA600043991
WEST DavidUSAUSA600042352
WEST GordonUSAUSA800001580
WESTON DerekUSAUSA000061276
WHEELUS TimothyUSAUSA400042583
WHETSEL KirbyUSAUSA600011394
WHETSTONE JasenUSAUSA600087494
WHITE DanielUSAUSA500004324
WHITLOCK EloiseUSAUSA300098075
WILKINS GraceUSAUSA300147726
WILKINS JohnUSAUSA600097787
WILLARD AnnaUSAUSA700146138
WILLIAMS CarterUSAUSA000150521
WILSON BrooksUSAUSA900073418
WILSON DeanUSAUSA400041704
WILSON KcUSAUSA000095457
WINCHESTER BrianUSAUSA800098702
WINGERTER DaveUSAUSA700017324
WINTER KristinUSAUSA500113064
WINTER TerryUSAUSA800009982
WINTTER SkipUSAUSA800003720
WISE MelanieUSAUSA200009865
WISHERD BrianUSAUSA000009881
WISWALL JeffUSAUSA800001320
WITHROW KevinUSAUSA700000337
WITT HaydenUSAUSA400124375
WOHLFARTH DanielUSAUSA700042818
WOLFE JenniferUSAUSA600146757
WOOD JenniferUSAUSA700009693
WOOD RonUSAUSA000117883
WOODARD Margaret annUSAUSA200000783
WOOLSEY TaylorUSAUSA700099434
WORDEN SydneyUSAUSA900073153
WORDEN ZackUSAUSA500009848
WROBLEWSKI JasonUSAUSA500141722
YAGER TylerUSAUSA900099753
YAMASAKI EricUSAUSA100041312
YATES BlakeUSAUSA500043477
YEKEL BruceUSAUSA900009639
YOUNG BarryUSAUSA700041969
YOUNG MikeUSAUSA000006743
ZIMMERMAN KyleUSAUSA700083817
ZOELLNER KellyUSAUSA700000931
ZOELLNER TroyUSAUSA000140898
ZUZANEK MarkUSAUSA600015718