IWWF World Ranking List Skiers

This list shows all of the id numbers that have been submitted in the data for each skier. Often times there are multiple numbers. Federations need to correct these situations and provide a cohesive, correct list so that each skier has a unique IWWF identification number. This page has been published for reference.

Sort by Name
Sort by Country
NameCountryNat IDIWWF ID
AHUMADA IvanARG00024259996
AHUMADA RodrigoARG00023869278
ANTUNEZ SantiagoARG00041533550
AZNAREZ Maria InesARG00018328957
BOER LANNES LaraARG00040411913
BOTANA LorenaARG00023522840
COLLAZO CarlosARG00014886446
CONTI MarceloARG00017538546
CONTI MarceloARG400129608
CRUDELE JorgeARG00013839975
CRUDELE NataliaARG00038604787
GALLARDO EduardoARG00007834546
GIORDANO PalomaARG00044587186
GIORGIS GermanARGARG700086100
GIORGIS GermanARG00017825794
GIORGIS IgnacioARGARG700151286
GIORGIS IgnacioARGARGCHI0119
GIORGIS IgnacioARG00042926256
GIORGIS IgnacioARG700151286
GIORGIS TobiasARGARG600151287
GIORGIS TobiasARGARGCHI0263
GIORGIS TobiasARG00044180082
GIORGIS TobiasARG600151287
JULIO JavierARGARG400016900
JULIO JavierARG00026194621
JULIO JavierARG400016900
KARQUI CesarARG00013683670
KOWALCZYK CarlosARG00027054496
LALICH KARQUI MateoARG00027249921
LAYUS JorgeARG00033699037
LOPEZ MartinARGARG2000000
LOPEZ MartinARG00023803530
MALARCZUK CarlosARG00014036057
MALARCZUK MaraARG00032041829
MALARCZUK MartinARGARG000154420
MALARCZUK MartinARG00034427872
MARTIN EdgardoARG00004368375
MOCIULSKY GerardoARGARG600141455
MOCIULSKY GerardoARG00016823944
MOCIULSKY VioletaARGARG600141455
MOCIULSKY VioletaARG00043987696
MUÀOZ MiguelARG00021328047
NARDI AliciaARG00012037349
NORES AgustinARG00038501818
NORES MateoARG00040662449
PATRICIO AugustinARG00036157973
PATRICIO CarlosARG00017634439
PATRICIO JulianARG00039915445
PATRICIO ValentinaARG00042471591
RENOSTO JorgeARGARG003000000
RENOSTO JorgeARG00024043187
SNIHUR NicolasARG00039223899
VINUALES VeronicaARGARG100048607
VINUALES VeronicaARG00023316590
VISCONTI Jose LuisARG00009750890
WENDEL RodolfoARG00008270207
ZOHAR PatricioARG00042819427
ABRAHAM HarryAUSAUS1008493
ADAMS JohnAUSAUS1000410
ADAMS NicholasAUSAUS1000412
ADAMS NicholasAUS600094759
ADAMS WilliamAUSAUS1000413
ANDREWS BrettAUSAUS1004576
ANDREWS JaimiAUSAUS1003853
ANDREWS JaimiAUSAUS1008079
ANGEL RossAUSAUS418601
ASHCROFT CallanAUSAUS1003455
ASHCROFT GrahamAUSAUS1000571
ASHCROFT RileyAUSAUS1002989
ASHCROFT RileyAUSAUS1002989AUS1002989
AYLES MartinAUSAUS1000099
BANKS RobertAUSAUS1006267
BARBER MitchellAUSAUS1001985
BARBUTO PeterAUSAUS1000312
BATE ArchieAUSAUS1005557
BATE CharlesAUSAUS1005556
BEARE CoreyAUSAUS1006925
BENNIE StephanieAUSAUS1000075
BENNIE TeganAUSAUS1000074
BRADSTREET TimothyAUSAUS1000149
BRADSTREET TimothyAUSAUS800135162
BRADY GeoffAUSAUS600631
BRAY LeeAUSAUS129901
BRIANT IanAUSAUS1000714
BRIANT JoshuaAUSAUS300134443
BRIANT JoshuaAUSAUS857254
BRIANT JoshuaAUS300134443
BRIANT MichaleAUSAUS400110286
BRIANT MichaleAUSAUS857253
BRIANT MichaleAUS400110286
BRIANT WayneAUSAUS857251
BROWNE MatthewAUSAUS1007994
BROWNE ShaniaAUSAUS1007993
BUDD GrahamAUSAUS600671
BURGESS JarrahAUSAUS1009025
BURNS JasmineAUSAUS1004695
BURNS RyanAUSAUS1004696
BURNS TeaganAUSAUS1004607
BURNS TeaganAUSAUS1004607AUS1004607
CAMPBELL ImogenAUSAUS1005629
CAMPBELL JamieAUSAUS1000151
CAMPBELL KimAUSAUS1005630
CAMPBELL MacleayAUSAUS1005628
CAMPBELL MaddisonAUSAUS1005627
CAMPBELL MichaelAUSAUS1005626
CARMICHAEL RyanAUSAUS1002939
CARROLL JacintaAUSAUS1001682
CARROLL JacintaAUSAUS800146199
CARROLL JacintaAUS800146199
CARROLL JacintaAUSAUS1001682AUS1001682
CAUSBY DamianAUSAUS1007196
CAUSBY DanielleAUSAUS1008435
CAVANAGH GeorgiaAUSAUS1002965
CAVANAGH GraceAUSAUS1001493
CAVANAGH GrahamAUSAUS600741
CHIRON JanysAUSAUS1001496
CHRISTIE BaileyAUSAUS1006896
CHRISTIE JackAUSAUS1006895
CHRISTIE JackAUSAUS1007199
CHURCH GabrielAUSAUS1005162
CHURCH JanelleAUSAUS1005435
CLEGG DianneAUSAUS1002926
CLEGG JacintaAUSAUS1002391
CLEGG JacintaAUSAUS1002391AUS1002391
COCKBURN ChrisAUSAUS806211
COLE AdamAUSAUS1004651
COLLICOAT AntheaAUSAUS1004526
COLLICOAT BraydenAUSAUS1003862
COLLICOAT OliviaAUSAUS1004525
COLLICOAT OliviaAUS100155723
COLLINS MelAUSAUS1006434
COLWELL JenifierAUSAUS1007410
COOPER GregAUSAUS1008163
CORNALE PeterAUSAUS1000356
CORNALE PeterAUS900089613
COULTER ShaneAUSAUS1005148
CRISP PatrickAUSAUS1002127
CRISP RichardAUSAUS128951
CRISP SueAUSAUS1002126
CROCKER MasonAUSAUS1007090
CROFT AngusAUSAUS1007185
CROFT AngusAUS900158290
CROSSLAND DeidreAUSAUS1006397
CROSSLAND EmilyAUSAUS1006396
CUSATO MichaelAUSAUS1007404
DAFF TobyAUSAUS1002930
DAGG AlanAUSAUS3364467
DAGG AlanAUSAUS600811
DALGARNO GregAUSAUS1000358
DARBY PeterAUSAUS1004811
DAVIS ArchieAUSAUS1004080
DAVIS ArchieAUSAUS1004080AUS1004080
DAVIS CharlieAUSAUS1004285
DAVIS CharlieAUSAUS1004285AUS1004285
DAVIS MackAUSAUS1004286
DEMARTINI MarkAUSAUS1007285
DI SALVO MaggieAUSAUS1003665
DISALVO RubyAUSAUS1003667
DOWDING JakeAUSAUS1003984
DOWDING LewisAUSAUS1004270
DOWDING LewisAUSAUS1004270AUS1004270
DOWDING OliviaAUSAUS1004271
DUNKLEY StephenAUSAUS1004761
DUNKLEY TravisAUSAUS1004677
DUNKLEY TravisAUSAUS1004677AUS1004677
DUPEROUZEL HarrisonAUSAUS100340
DUPEROUZEL HarrisonAUSAUS1003640
DUPEROUZEL JakeAUSAUS1003638
EASTLEY BrettAUSAUS1007197
EASTLEY ConnorAUSAUS1007997
EVERETT JesseAUSAUS1004627
EVERETT LaurenAUSAUS1004626
FAORO JarrodAUSAUS1000416
FERGUSON FletcherAUSAUS1006972
FERGUSON JacksonAUSAUS1006969
FERGUSON MollyAUSAUS1006970
FERGUSON SadeAUSAUS1006971
FINNIMORE DavidAUSAUS1001481
FITZSIMONS JeffreyAUSAUS1004771
FITZSIMONS JeffreyAUSAUS1004771AUS1004771
GIACOMELLI AngeloAUSAUS1003187
GIACOMELLI EamonAUSAUS1003187
GILMAN MichaelAUSAUS1000061
GODDE BrodieAUSAUS1007084
GRAY DeannaAUSAUS1003460
GRAY JaymeAUSAUS1008134
GREEN RyanAUSAUS600991
GREY DavidAUSAUS1001480
GRIFFITHS BenAUSAUS1008085
GRIFFITHS BrendanAUSAUS1005663
GRIFFITHS GraceAUSAUS1008087
GRIFFITHS StephanieAUSAUS1005170
GRIFFITHS StephanieAUSAUS600145897
GRIFFITHS StephanieAUS600145897
GRIFFITHS StephanieAUSAUS1005170AUS1005170
HARBER BrettAUSAUS1002621
HARBER HarrisonAUSAUS1002623
HARBER MadisonAUSAUS1002156
HARWARD KaylaAUSAUS1003177
HARWARD ZoeAUSAUS1003418
HEWSON ChasAUSAUS1007654
HILL DeanAUSAUS1005946
HOOPER MarkAUSAUS1005971
HOWLEY JoelAUSAUS1006060
HOWLEY JoelAUS900156975
HOYLE DarrylAUSAUS430391
HUGHES TonyAUSAUS1005538
HUMPHREY CathrynAUSAUS700135514
HUMPHREY CathrynAUSAUS818023
ILICH BrettAUSAUS1003875
INGLETON ChadAUSAUS1006908
IRWIN JamesAUSAUS1002908
JAMIESON MichaelAUSAUS1005658
JEUDE CraigAUSAUS1003520
JEUDE CraigAUSAUS1003520AUS1003520
KELLY LenAUSAUS1006930
KELLY SarahAUSAUS1005436
KENNEDY MylesAUSAUS1008785
KENNY JulianAUSAUS1006063
KERSLAKE AnnetteAUSAUS1004235
KERSLAKE DanielAUSAUS1002863
KERSLAKE GregoryAUSAUS1002864
KINGDOM EmmaAUSAUS1004237
KITCHEN RodAUSAUS129241
KNIGHT DanielAUSAUS1000368
KOOTE RossAUSAUS1005103
LEAMON GrahamAUSAUS414911
LEOPOLD VennesaAUS#N/A
LEOPOLD VennesaAUSAUS602174
LESCHEN PhilipAUSAUS1008439
LITTLE GreigAUSAUS1002791
LOCHNER SarahAUSAUS1004766
LOUDER JoshuaAUSAUS1001667
LOUDER MarkAUSAUS1000161
MARINAI Jean-LucAUSAUS1004710
MARTIN DrewAUSAUS1004706
MARTIN GlenAUSAUS1005286
MARTIN LeeAUSAUS1004714
MARTIN TimAUSAUS1004715
MATTHEWS AshleeAUSAUS1001970
MAY MathewAUSAUS1009217
MCCRACKEN DavidAUSAUS602241
MCDONALD DanielAUSAUS1002805
MCDONALD JacquelineAUSAUS1002665
MCDONALD JakeAUSAUS1008305
MCGLEW CraigAUSAUS1008090
MCGRADY BenjaminAUSAUS1007091
MCGRADY BrianaAUSAUS1005273
MCGRADY JaydenAUSAUS1005274
MCGRADY ReganAUSAUS1007092
MCMANUS DanielAUSAUS1006245
MCMILLAN GavinAUSAUS551901
MCMURRAY CallumAUSAUS1004462
MCMURRAY CallumAUSAUS1004642AUS1004642
MCRAE MillerAUSAUS1009137
MCRAE ScottAUSAUS1002505
MEREDITH JoshAUSAUS1008869
META SusanneAUSAUS1008147
MILGATE HollieAUSAUS1009017
MILLER DawsonAUSAUS1008178
MILLER JasonAUSAUS1004611
MILLER JasonAUS000145435
MILLER JasonAUSAUS1004611AUS1004611
MILLER KatelynAUSAUS1004764
MILLER KatelynAUSAUS1004764AUS1004764
MILLER LesAUSAUS1008369
MILLER ReeceAUSAUS1008370
MITCHELL JamieAUSAUS1008432
MOLONEY LachlanAUSAUS1008093
MOLONEY ThomasAUSAUS1008096
MONKS DylanAUSAUS1009028
MOON TysonAUSAUS1007604
MORRIS AndrewAUSAUS1005541
MOSS MartinAUSAUS601251
MOSS StevenAUSAUS601253
MOSS StevenAUSAUS900138759
MOSS StevenAUS900138759
MULACH BiancaAUSAUS1003500
MULACH BiancaAUS400146476
NEILSON RyanAUSAUS1007633
NELSON-CRANFIELD TrentAUSAUS1002647
NEWMAN ScottAUSAUS1006910
NOTTLE ByronAUSAUS1008181
NOTTLE DamonAUSAUS1004482
NOTTLE DamonAUSAUS1008182
NOWLAN KarinaAUSAUS803193
NOWLAN KarinaAUS100128208
O'TOOLE JoelAUSAUS1005093
O'TOOLE NeilAUSAUS1000702
O'TOOLE SarahAUSAUS1003464
O'TOOLE SarahAUSAUS1003464AUS1003464
PAGE TimothyAUSAUS1007166
PAIGE AmandaAUSAUS1005625
PEARSON JoelAUSAUS1008106
PETERING RodneyAUSAUS1004717
PETLEY LukeAUSAUS1004580
PICKLER JayeAUSAUS1008294
POLLOCK AlexanderAUSAUS1000580
POTTS AdamAUSAUS1006060
POTTS AdamAUSAUS1007058
POTTS CameronAUSAUS1007059
POTTS NicholasAUSAUS1007057
PURCELL DenniAUSAUS1004226
PURCELL LexieAUSAUS1003857
PURCELL MartinAUSAUS1004224
PURCELL NickAUSAUS1002861
QUINN LachlanAUSAUS1008108
QUINN MarkAUSAUS1008856
QUINN OliviaAUSAUS1008578
RADAICH AnthonyAUSAUS1004815
RANCIC DylanAUSAUS1005975
REARDON JennaAUSAUS1002985
RINTOULE TaylaAUSAUS1008915
RINTOULE TaylaAUSAUS1008916
RODDA BrenAUSAUS1008182
ROSS SimonAUSAUS1004713
ROWAN MichaelAUSAUS1002630
RUZSICSKA KaranAUSAUS1006366
RYAN PaulAUSAUS1002187
RYAN TaraAUSAUS1007402
RYAN ThomasAUSAUS1007401
SANDS AaronAUSAUS1005198
SCHACHE ReannaAUSAUS1005914
SCHMIDT GeoffreyAUSAUS127591
SCHOTTELIUS JohnAUSAUS1005947
SCIACCA RyanAUSAUS1008258
SCOTT ChelseaAUSAUS1000388
SEDGLEY AdamAUSAUS1009212
SEDGLEY PaulAUSAUS1009211
SHAW IsabelAUSAUS1008911
SHAW MatthewAUSAUS1004100
SHELDON CharlotteAUSAUS1005254
SHELDON ChloeAUSAUS1008784
SHELDON FlynnAUSAUS1005253
SHELDON JackAUSAUS1001678
SHELDON JamesAUSAUS1001679
SHELDON JamesAUSAUS1001679AUS1001679
SHORTEN DarrylAUSAUS1005633
SIMMONDS RubyAUSAUS1004354
SIMMONDS RubyAUS600152413
SIMMONDS TaylaAUSAUS1003291
SIMMONDS TaylaAUS800151537
SIMMONDS TaylaAUSAUS1003291AUS1003291
SOLDO PavoAUSAUS1007606
SPARROW NigelAUSAUS1000390
STEPHEN ChristineAUSAUS1000420
STEVENS NicholasAUSAUS1008996
STEWART KentAUSAUS605191
STONE JasonAUSAUS1000029
SWADLING AdamAUSAUS1005159
SWADLING PennyAUSAUS1005160
URQUHART NicoleAUSAUS1000557
VEAL ChrisAUSAUS1002524
WALKER JoshAUSAUS1006878
WALLENT DanielAUSAUS1002418
WALLENT JoshuaAUSAUS1002419
WALLENT STACEYAUSAUS1002417
WEEKS JohnAUSAUS1004582
WEEKS MaxineAUSAUS1004533
WEEKS SamAUSAUS1004126
WEEKS SamAUSAUS1004126AUS1004126
WEIDMAN GaryAUSAUS1004230
WHITEHEAD CamilleAUSAUS1001486
WILLIAMS BradAUSAUS1007067
WILLIAMSON RexAUSAUS1005845
WILSON BenAUSAUS1003849
WILSON DamienAUSAUS1000065
WING BronwynAUSAUS1000225
WING JoelAUSAUS1000294
WING RobertAUSAUS1000224
WOODBINE DanielAUSAUS1009208
WOODBINE DanielAUSAUS1009209
WOODBINE DanielAUSAUS1009210
WOODBINE DanielAUSAUS1009211
WOODERSON CaseyAUSAUS1004249
WOODERSON DamonAUSAUS1003356
WOODERSON VirginiaAUSAUS1004248
WOOLLEY BrianAUSAUS806981
WRENN NicholasAUSAUS600513
ZENDLER BrittanyAUSAUS1004592
ZENDLER LeanneAUSAUS1004701
ZENDLER MadeleineAUSAUS1004590
ZENDLER ShaneAUSAUS1004649
ZENDLER TyceAUSAUS1004591
ZENDLER TyceAUSAUS1004591AUS1004591
ZYMS AndrzejAUSAUS1009509
BASIC DragutinAUTAUT15400012
BAUEREGGER NorbertAUTAUT16400046
BEGOVICH HeinzAUTAUT14300016
DOBRINGER DanielAUTAUT16800033
ENGELHARDT VolkerAUTAUT16100012
FENZL MartinAUTAUT17500015
GROSEK JosefAUTAUT19300020
GRUBER KlausAUTAUT15500039
GRUTSCHNIG GregorAUTAUT18800046
HINTRINGER HaraldAUT400088248
JIRAK BerndAUTAUT15000016
KöSTENBERGER ClaudioAUTAUT18800019
KLANJSEK-BRATKE EdmondAUTAUT16100030
KOESTENBERGER ClaudioAUTAUT18800019
KOESTENBERGER RamonaAUT300138700
KOSCH BernhardAUTAUT16500036
LEITNER WolfgangAUTAUT16300029
LLEWELLYN DorienAUTUSA200140247
LLEWELLYN DorienAUT200140247
RAUCHENWALD TinaAUTAUT29000022
RAUCHENWALD TinaAUT800129864
ROHRER IrenaAUTAUT28900035
SCHMIDBERGER JürgenAUTAUT17000038
SCHULZE FrankAUTAUT16500027
SWOBODA MatthiasAUTAUT19200030
URBAN AlexanderAUTAUT19100013
URBAN SebastianAUTAUT19500019
WEICHHART AndreasAUTAUT19400010
WEICHHART AndreasAUT200155418
WIENERROITHER MichaelAUTAUT17000010
ADRIAENSEN KateBELBEL28600053
ADRIAENSEN KateBEL400098656
BOONE MathieuBELBEL19300018
CLAES JohnnyBELBEL15900014
DE FRUYT SvenBELBEL18700035
DE MEY YvesBELBEL16400034
DE RYCK PeterBELBEL16500015
DE SNOECK FilipBELBEL16400025
DELHAIZE MatthieuBELBEL16700022
DETRY CélineBELBEL28800024
FORTAMPS Jean-ChristopheBELBEL17100025
FORTAMPS OlivierBELBEL17800019
GIELIS EvelyneBELBEL28800060
GIELIS EvelyneBEL000149082
GRAUX BasileBELBEL17900018
HENS JoshiBELBEL29400016
HENS SashaBELBEL19000039
JANSSENS LucBELBEL13400015
KOOT FrancisBELBEL16000029
LABARRE ArnaudBELBEL16300026
PERSOONS Marie-AnneBELBEL26100045
PETOSEVIC SlobodanBELSRB16100051
RUGGENBERG EmmanuelBELBEL16500042
SAINTVITEUX YvesBELBEL16600014
STADLBAUR ClintBELBEL16600023
STADLBAUR ClintBEL400140368
TYTECA FerdiBELBEL15400019
VAN DER HOFSTADT LucBELBEL16000038
VAN GINSBERGEN FransBELBEL15600026
VAN GINSBERGEN FransBEL500155880
VAN HEUVERSWIJN CyprienBELBEL19200028
BASINSKI MikhailBLRBLR19100015
BELIAKOU HermanBLRBLR18900029
BELIAKOU HermanBLR200140285
BELIAKOVA MariyaBLRBLR28600012
BERDNIKAVA NatalliaBLRBLR28200016
BERDNIKAVA NatalliaBLR100116502
BUSHYN SiarheiBLR900150607
DICKY MaximBLRBLR17500017
DYMANT IrynaBLRBLR28900019
ISAYEU AliaksandrBLRBLR19300040
KARABANAVA MaryiaBLRBLR28900028
KISIALIOVA KatsiarynaBLRBLR29600019
LABKOVICH IlyaBLRBLR19400030
PAPAKUL NikitaBLRBLR18700021
PAPAKUL NikitaBLR000150590
PAVLOVA OlgaBLRBLR26800025
RABCHUN AliaksandraBLRBLR29000033
STRALTSOVA HannaBLRBLR29400011
STRALTSOVA HannaBLR400155423
TURETS IrynaBLRBLR27700014
TURETS IrynaBLR800145833
VERAMCHUK MaryiaBLR900140486
ZHARNASEK AliakseiBLRBLR18000019
ZHARNASEK AliakseiBLR900098677
ALBUQUERQUE FabioBRABRA700140297
ALBUQUERQUE FabioBRA700140297
DEDES VangelisBRA700141454
NEGRAO RafaelBRABRA000129602
NEGRAO RafaelBRA000129602
SAAD JoseBRA800154392
SOARES AlbertoBRA900154391
ABELSON RichardCAN900008922
ADAMS TylerCAN300153161
AMOS AmandaCAN000101738
ANDERSON BrantCAN100128222
ANDERSON DanielCAN700005053
ATHANS GaryCAN700158544
ATHANS MarcusCAN800158550
BATE CoryCAN500017539
BENTALL DavidCANCAN300015959
BUCKLER WilliamCAN700145933
BULL JaimeeCAN700142451
BULL JaretCAN800142450
CARDINAL Jean-LucCANCAN100101003
CLARKSON BudCAN100020407
COLLINS DavidCAN600111052
COLLINS StephenCANCAN800078944
COLLINS StephenCAN800078944
CURRIE ChrisCAN300156223
DAIGLE ThomasCAN500154142
DAVIS BillCAN000007245
DODD BreanneCANCAN000062787
DODD BreanneCAN000062787
DODD BruceCANCAN600073998
DODD BruceCAN600073998
DODD RyanCANCAN500061875
DODD RyanCAN500061875
ERB JessicaCAN900110182
FREDRICKSON KyleCAN600158545
GRANT ColeCANCAN400128533
GRANT ColeCAN400128533
GRANT TarynCANCAN300128534
GRANT TarynCAN300128534
GRENIER ValerieCAN500139378
GRONDIN ALLARD DominiqueCANCAN500139538
GRONDIN ALLARD DominiqueCAN500139538
HORWOOD ChristinaCAN800124302
HORWOOD ChristopherCAN300119969
HORWOOD JonathanCAN400119968
HORWOOD NicolaCAN600119966
HORWOOD PatriciaCAN500119967
HORWOOD RichardCANCAN300069170
HORWOOD RichardCAN300069170
IDLAND BrianCAN500083994
JOHNSON ToddCANCAN300097692
JOHNSON ToddCAN300097692
JONES RossCAN900103542
JONKMAN EdwardCAN900137196
KIRBY DerekCAN500121090
KIRBY MarkCAN400122395
KOLEWASKI JayCAN600129057
KRUEGER GeenaCANGER28900048
KRUEGER GeenaCAN800139085
LAMBERT LindseyCAN800149510
LEECH JoelCAN600153342
LEECH KristenCAN000158497
LEECH TylerCAN500153343
LINDAHL ToddCAN500147274
LINDSAY JimCAN900153073
LONG MelissaCANCAN500102013
LONG MelissaCAN500102013
MACDONALD IanCAN000153270
MACDONALD TerriCAN900153257
MAGNOWSKI KoleCANCAN300076097
MAGNOWSKI KoleCAN300076097
MARSHALL ScottCAN200159157
MCCLINTOCK JasonCANCAN700093931
MCCLINTOCK JasonCAN700093931
MCCLINTOCK WhitneyCANCAN900087167
MCCLINTOCK WhitneyCAN900087167
MCTAVISH AliyaCAN400145943
MELNUK KevinCANCAN500010187
METCALFE JakeCAN700153068
MILLER DavidCAN800004017
MILLER DavidCAN800007384USA800007384
MILLER (1961) DavidCANCAN800004017
MOORE ThomasCAN900122420
MORRIS AdamCAN300152218
MORRIS BrettCAN700150555
MUNN SueCAN700011649
NEVEU StephenCAN800128522
PARADIS AlexCANCAN500119448
PARADIS AlexCAN500119448
PERSON PeterCANCAN100002614
PERSON PeterCAN100002614
PHILLIPS DaveCAN900122406
PINETTE ConleyCANCAN100148183
PINETTE ConleyCAN100148183
PINETTE ParnellCANCAN300148181
PINETTE ParnellCAN300148181
PLOUFFE PierreCANCAN600128463
PLOUFFE PierreCAN600128463
POSCENTE JayCAN900140844
POWELL RhondaCAN800150639
RICHARDSON SherryCAN400104360
RICHMOND DaveCAN500126798
RINI PaigeCAN600135652
RINI PaigeCAN600135652USA600135652
ROACH GenevaCANCAN900131347
ROACH GenevaCAN900131347
ROSS DougCAN900005273
ROSS DrewCANCAN700009983
ROSS DrewCAN700009983
ROSS NeillyCAN400134619
ROSS NeillyCAN400134619USA400134619
SHAFFER JonahCAN000153942
SINGER ChantalCANCAN100116359
SINGER ChantalCAN100116359
SPICER KevinCAN900156678
STEVENS JaniceCAN200118253
STEVENS KarenCANCAN400118251
STEVENS KarenCAN400118251
STEVENS MarkCANCAN700091344
STEVENS MarkCAN700091344
TETREAULT GuillaumeCANCAN400149279
TETREAULT GuillaumeCAN400149279
VAN ZANTEN Edward jCAN400044493
WENINGER MatthewCAN400126089
WHITE CameronCAN000110952
WHITTAKER GerryCAN000111294
BALBI MartinCHICHI500141135
BALBI MartinCHI500141135
BAR ChristianCHI600154479
CASTRO FranciscoCHICHI0231
CASTRO PabloCHICHI600131340
CHICHARRO DiegoCHICHI0092
CIBIE CristianCHICHI0082
DESGROUX CarlosCHICHI0134
DESGROUX Carlos JrCHICHI0134
DESGROUX I CarlosCHICHI0178
DUHALDE RaulCHICHI200129600
DUHALDE RaulCHI200129600
FERNANDEZ ArnauCHICHI0085
GALLARDO Maria PazCHI100154269
GANA LuisCHICHI0223
GANA Luis SrCHICHI0223
GONZALEZ DiegoCHICHI200147239
GONZALEZ SebastianCHICHI0228
GONZALEZ ValentinaCHICHI100131062
GONZALEZ ValentinaCHI00100131062
GONZALEZ ValentinaCHI100131062
GUZMAN RodolfoCHICHI0032
LEHUEDE MichelleCHICHI0081
MIRANDA FelipeCHICHI000076478
MIRANDA FelipeCHI00000076478
MIRANDA FelipeCHI000076478
MIRANDA RodrigoCHICHI700087062
MIRANDA RodrigoCHI700087062
MIRANDA TiareCHICHI400087063
MIRANDA TiareCHI00400087063
NASER FernandaCHICHI0192
NASER FernandaCHICHI200131061
NASER FernandaCHI200131061
NASER MacarenaCHI700157189
NASER NicoleCHICHI300131060
NASER SebastianCHICHI0177
RITTER EmileCHICHI0078
RITTER PascaleCHICHICHI0075
RITTER RobertCHICHICHI0029
RITTER RobertCHI800154477
ROSENBERG RubenCHICHI400141136
ROSENBERG RubenCHI400141136
WEINSTEIN SergioCHICHI0162
WEINSTEIN SergioCHI100129601
CORREA SantiagoCOLCOL500128600
CORREA SantiagoCOL500128600
DELGADO AngelaCOLCOL500076118
DELGADO AngelaCOL500076118
ESPINEL CamiloCOL900018125
JARAMILLO FedericoCOL600159672USA600159672
JARAMILLO IsabelaCOL700159671USA700159671
JARAMILLO LuisaCOL500159673USA500159673
JARAMILLO PaulaCOL800159670USA800159670
LINARES Maria CamilaCOLCOL200087799
LINARES Maria CamilaCOL200087799
LINARES RobertoCOLCOL400129066
LINARES RobertoCOL400129066
MEJIA AlbertoCOLCOL600110758
MESA Jose FernandoCOLCOL900048599
MESA Jose FernandoCOL900048599
ROBLEDO AlejandroCOLCOL000109512
ROBLEDO AlejandroCOL00000109512
ROBLEDO AlejandroCOL000109512
ROBLEDO SantiagoCOLCOL300109502
ROBLEDO SantiagoCOL00300109502
ROBLEDO SantiagoCOL300109502
SIEGERT EstebanCOL100062566
USECHE PabloCOL500157303
CHRISTOFOROU ChristinaCYPCYP29400011
FILOKYPROS AndisCYPCYP18000019
GEORGIOU AndreasCYPCYP18900029
HADJIKYRIACOS KyriacosCYPCYP19200014
KOKKINOS YannisCYPCYP18400015
KOSTANTINOU SteliosCYPCYP16300012
BALOUNOVA KamilaCZECZE29600011
CAP MatejCZECZE19400050
CERNY MatejCZECZE10000015
CESPIVOVA AnnaCZECZE29500021
GERENCSERY LadislavCZECZE17800016
HAVRANEK RadimCZECZE18200028
HRUBY LiborCZECZE19400078
KLIMA AdamCZECZE19000036
KLIMA SimonCZECZE19300033
KOLMAN MartinCZECZE19200025
KOLMAN ZdenekCZECZE18900058
KOLMAN Zdenek Sen.CZECZE15700013
LOUDIL MarekCZECZE19500031
MEISNER ViktorCZECZE19400087
MEZL PavelCZECZE17000014
NECAS ZdenekCZECZE18300018
NONN VladimirCZECZE18900076
ODVARKO DanielCZECZE18600015
ODVARKO DanielCZE300127988
POLIDOR AlesCZECZE17600018
POVOLNA PetraCZECZE29100016
RESL DanielCZECZE17400010
SEDLMAJER AdamCZECZE18700023
SEDLMAJER AdamCZE200114224
STARKOVA IsabelaCZECZE29500030
STARKOVA RebekaCZECZE29500030
SVECOVA KaterinaCZECZE29600020
TICHY VaclavCZECZE19300042
TOMANOVA KaterinaCZECZE29300023
VALEK RobertCZECZE17500019
VRABCOVA KaterinaCZECZE29900018
ZELENKOVA SimonaCZECZE29900027
ZLATOHLAVKOVA MartinaCZECZE28400052
ARP HANSEN LarsDENDEN15000011
ARP HANSEN MartinDENDEN19100018
ARP HANSEN MikkelDENDEN19300016
BOERIS MichaelDENDEN16600021
HEDEGAARD LarsDENDEN18000012
JEPSEN Maj LundDENDEN28600033
JEPSEN Maj LundDEN800120342
LAURSEN HenrikDEN700144561USA700144561
LOFT MogensDENDEN16300015
LYGUM ChristianDENDEN16700020
PEDERSEN Ib TrierDENDEN14800016
PEDERSEN Martin HessDENDEN18700015
SCHMIDT JesperDENDEN16400023
SCHULTZ-SOERENSEN VictorDENDEN19400015
SCHULTZ-SOERENSEN VictorDEN100133127
SOENDERGAARD StinneDENDEN28500016
WALKER DeanDENDEN16400014
WILLUMSEN NielsDENDEN16800010
ARBAIZAR CesarESPESP16200013
BALLúS ROCA RogerESPESP18000019
BARGUñó JANé GuillermoESPESP19300022
BARJAU JaimeESPESP16900016
BOTAS MEDEM NadineESPESP28400023
BOTAS MEDEM SandraESPESP29000015
MEDEM SEGNERS CristinaESPESP25900018
MILL BOTELLA PauESPESP19100015
MILL BOTELLA PiaESPESP29600019
MORROS PEYRI IvanESPESP17400018
NOGUERA BEA LluísESPESP15900028
NOGUERA VERGéS AlvarESPESP19600029
NOGUERA VERGéS LluísESPESP19000043
NOMEN TORRES ClaudioESPESP16100014
PINTO BIESCAS MarcelESPESP19000025
QUERA COSTA ClaudiESPESP19000034
ROY CAPELL Josep MESPESP17000021
ROY CAPELL XavierESPESP17200029
TEIXIDOR DaniESPESP16500010
TORRAS ALTISENT JosepESPESP16700027
VALVERDE MOLINA MercedesESPESP26100013
VáZQUEZ VALLS Sergio KillianESPESP17200038
HOIKKANEN EmiliaFINFIN29200016
HOIKKANEN EmiliaFIN600134938
LAMMI JarnoFINFIN18200010
LAMMI JoukoFINFIN15200019
LAMMI JuttaFINFIN28700014
LAMMI JuttaFIN900108936
LAMMI LauraFINFIN28000011
LAMMI LauraFIN900015832
LAMMI MetteFINUSA000150903
RONKKO PietariFINFIN19000019
ACKERER DamienFRAFRA18000049
ACKERER DamienFRA300087073
ALIAS VincentFRAFRA19600013
ALVES LucFRAFRA16500156
ALVISET SergeFRAFRA16600076
ALVISET SergeFRA457FRA16600076
AMADE AnaisFRAFRA28100074
AMADE AnaisFRA600005276
AMBLARD GaëlFRAFRA17000060
ANDEOL QuentinFRAFRA18900147
ANDEOL ThibaultFRAFRA18900095
ANGUENOT LeoFRAFRA19800011
ANGUENOT LionelFRAFRA16800047
ARNEODO SergeFRAFRA16400032
ARTEON JulienFRAFRA19300098
AYNAUD MarionFRAFRA29000036
BALLON PierreFRAFRA18900138
BALLON PierreFRA300155448
BALLOT NathalieFRA52528
BALLOT ThomasFRA16953
BARNOIN HuguesFRAFRA16500165
BARONI AlexisFRAFRA18300064
BEAUFILS JulienFRAFRA18300037
BEAUFILS JulienFRA300089756
BEER OlivierFRAFRA17100069
BELIARD ChloeFRAFRA29500031
BELIARD MarionFRAFRA28900012
BELIARD MatthieuFRAFRA16200089
BENYAHIA PascalFRAFRA16200025
BERTRAND GeorgesFRAFRA16000063
BISCHOFBERGER IllanaFRAFRA29600021
BISCHOFBERGER IllanaFRA25174FRA29600021
BISCHOFBERGER MarionFRAFRA29100035
BISCHOFBERGER MarionFRA5594FRA29100035
BISCHOFBERGER OscarFRAFRA19400024
BISCHOFBERGER OscarFRA17365FRA19400024
BISCHOFBERGER PatrickFRAFRA15600033
BOLUSSET PierreFRAFRA19300122
BONNET PhilippeFRAFRA14600018
BRIQUET PatrickFRAFRA15700096
BRUCHON Jean-PierreFRAFRA14800070
BRUCHON Jean-PierreFRA201130FRA14800070
BRUNEL Pierre GillesFRAFRA15200064
BRUNET ThierryFRAFRA17100111
BUENO NicolasFRA1164
BUROS LoicFRAFRA17800053
BUTEL LoïckFRA10512
BUTTIGIEG AnthonyFRAFRA18700079
CAMBRAY IrisFRAFRA29300042
CAMBRAY IrisFRA800155481
CAMBRAY RomainFRAFRA19500096
CARRIERE SimonFRAFRA18500150
CASERO ThomasFRAFRA18800096
CAUSAN AlainFRAFRA14400010
CHAMBAUD RomainFRAFRA18300091
CHAPUS StephaneFRAFRA16500147
CHARDIN NancyFRAFRA28800059
CHARDIN NancyFRA800109736
CHATENET MaximeFRAFRA19000152
CHAUVIN ThomasFRA5805
CHEDAL RomainFRAFRA17300067
CHEDAL RomainFRA16153
COINTEPAS ThomasFRAFRA19400060
COITOU AnnieFRAFRA26500030
CONSTANS OlivierFRAFRA16900064
CORTEY GuyFRAFRA15500070
COSTARD ManonFRAFRA29100062
COSTARD ManonFRA700122415
COUDEYRAS MathieuFRA16363
COUGARD PhilippeFRAFRA15100065
DAILLAND TanguyFRAFRA19600031
DAILLAND ThibautFRAFRA19000091
DAILLAND ThibautFRA200134857
DEFFORGE AliceFRAFRA29000124
DELACOUR ArnaudFRAFRA18500187
DELACOUR ArnaudFRA1798FRA18500187
DELACOUR MartinFRAFRA18700103
DELACOUR PhilippeFRAFRA15900207
DELAGE PascalFRAFRA16000106
DELAIR AlexiaFRAFRA29600049
DELAIR FabienneFRAFRA26500094
DELAIR WilliamFRAFRA16200195
DELEAGE NicolasFRAFRA17900061
DEROIN LoanFRA52577
DESBOYAUX FranckFRAFRA18600089
DESBOYAUX FranckFRA500098659
DESCUNS SachaFRAFRA19200053
DESGRIPPES EricFRAFRA15900119
DESHAYES JulieFRAFRA29500022
DEVIDAL AlexisFRAFRA19800020
DRAUX PhilippeFRAFRA16900082
DRAUX PhilippeFRA400153344
DUBLE NathanFRAFRA19500111
DUCROT NicolasFRAFRA17000079
DUCROT NicolasFRA16364FRA17000079
DUCROUX SylvainFRAFRA16800144
DUCROUX SylvainFRA16256
DUMINIL FredericFRAFRA15800068
DUPLAN GuillaumeFRAFRA16400227
DURAND MichelFRAFRA15900234
DUVERNOY GuillaumeFRAFRA18900208
FABRON MichelFRAFRA15100010
FAISY Jean BaptisteFRAFRA18000021
FAVERIAL JeromeFRAFRA16500068
FLEURY Jean-PierreFRAFRA16100187
FOX Jean PierreFRAFRA14600036
FRANC AmbreFRAFRA29100017
FRANC AmbreFRA100129861
FRANCOIS EricFRA500143290
FRIBOURG LoraineFRAFRA26600127
GABRIEL RaoulFRAFRA17200077
GAY JennaFRAFRA28800110
GAY JennaFRA700145209
GENELOT DenisFRAFRA16400263
GENELOT DenisFRA200663
GENELOT EMMAFRAFRA29800029
GENELOT EMMAFRA200666
GENELOT MathildeFRA200669
GEOFFROY RomainFRAFRA16800162
GEORGEON StephaneFRAFRA15800244
GILLES Jean-FrancoisFRAFRA16000151
GOLAY EricFRAFRA15600088
GRAF ArnaudFRAFRA17100166
GRAS DanielFRAFRA16000160
GRAS MatthieuFRAFRA19000268
GROSSET JANIN AnnaFRAFRA29600076
GROSSET JANIN ElliotFRAFRA19300168
GUYAMIER PatrickFRAFRA15900261
GUYONNAUD MichelFRAFRA15000075
JACQUEMARD CarolineFRA2908
JAMIN Jean-MichelFRAFRA14700017
JAMIN RolandFRAFRA18900013
JAMIN RolandFRA300144848
JANIN HIRTZ AgatheFRA81753
JANIN HIRTZ LouisFRA92047
JOLLIVET MaxenceFRAFRA19400088
JOLY FredericFRAFRA17000176
LABASSE StephanFRA62165
LACOTE BrunoFRAFRA15700041
LAGADEC JeanFRAFRA19500139
LANAUD GrégoireFRA3161
LANZANI ChristianFRAFRA14900079
LASSAYS Paul-RegisFRAFRA15300036
LATASTE JacquesFRAFRA16500323
LAVAL BorisFRAFRA18200047
LAVAL BorisFRA600051431
LAVAL DidierFRAFRA15000039
LAVOUE GeoffroyFRAFRA17600019
LE BOZEC BenjaminFRAFRA19700021
LE FORESTIER NicolasFRAFRA17300012
LE FORESTIER NicolasFRA900064384
LEFOUR ChristopheFRAFRA16600067
LEPRINCE PhilippeFRAFRA15000020
LICHTLE AlexiaFRAFRA29500101
LORDIER BaptisteFRAFRA19200187
LORDIER TheoFRAFRA19600040
LORDIER TheoFRA13907FRA19600040
LUCINE ClementineFRAFRA28200055
LUCINE ClementineFRA000099615
LUTREAU EricFRAFRA16400111
MACE MaevaFRAFRA29600085
MALHOMME ThierryFRAFRA15700069
MALHOMME ThierryFRA400137658
MALOBERTI ReneFRAFRA15200125
MARCHEVET CecileFRAFRA27100040
MARIN Anne CecileFRAFRA26400077
MARTIN PatriceFRAFRA16400351
MARTIN ThéoFRA38557
MATHIEU FrancoisFRAFRA16100105
MATHIEU MarionFRAFRA28500025
MATHIEU MarionFRA500121113
METIVIER EudesFRAFRA19200196
MIERMONT LeaFRAFRA29900019
MIERMONT StephaneFRAFRA17000200
MOINE DimitriFRAFRA17700197
MOREAU NicolasFRAFRA18900314
MORIN GuillaumeFRAFRA17400279
MOULANIER EudesFRAFRA16400102
MOUTRILLE VincentFRA76894
NICOLLE Marie AmelieFRA55577
NIOLA ThomasFRAFRA19100197
NOBLE CatherineFRAFRA26600154
OUBELAID DjamelFRAFRA16600261
PAOLI Jean-MichelFRAFRA15900076
PARPETTE Jean-YvesFRAFRA14700026
PATOUREAUX JeremyFRAFRA18000191
PENIN AndréaFRA210524
PERRAULT PhilippineFRAFRA29700048
PETIT Jean-BrunoFRAFRA16500013
PHILY LauraFRAFRA29400014
PIEL BertrandFRAFRA16700020
PIROLI GillesFRA22662
PIRON TheoFRAFRA19500050
POTEAU AlexandreFRAFRA19000347
POTEAU AlexandreFRA300134740
POULAIN-FERARIOS CamilleFRAFRA29400032
POULAIN-FERARIOS CamilleFRA900146013
PREVOT PatrickFRA4430
PRIE MaloFRAFRA19900010
RANSON SylvieFRAFRA25800058
REYBIER PhilippeFRAFRA15500052
RICAUD AdrianFRAFRA19000028
RICAUD LoicFRAFRA18700042
SCHMITT ClaraFRAFRA26900018
SEGUIN ThierryFRAFRA16200344
SERRAULT AurelienFRAFRA18200029
SOURTY MarcFRAFRA18500363
SOYER ChristopheFRAFRA16800223
TAPIERO Marie BlancheFRAFRA25700059
THOMAS VincentFRAFRA16500086
TISSOT RomainFRA5122
TORDO JonathanFRAFRA18600061
TRAUBE AlainFRAFRA15200028
TRAUBE YouriFRAFRA19800039
TRIBLE FlorenceFRAFRA27500107
VERMOT-GAUD KarineFRAFRA27300048
VERMOT-GAUD KarineFRA9278FRA27300048
VERMOT-GAUD LilouFRA52524
VERMOT-GAUD OlivierFRAFRA16700172
VERMOT-GAUD OlivierFRA5279FRA16700172
VERNEUIL PatrickFRAFRA15800031
VIEL BrunoFRAFRA16600021
VIGNERON FredericFRAFRA16200061
VOLLE GuillaumeFRA64492
VUILLEMIN MarcFRA16308
WELTER Claire LiseFRAFRA28700069
WELTER Claire LiseFRA400128496
ZERBIB AlexandreFRAFRA17300191
ALLMAN JemmaGBRGBR29500015
ALLMAN NickGBRGBR16300044
ARTHUR NicoleGBRGBR28700016
ARTHUR NicoleGBR800141354
ASHER ThomasGBRGBR18000014
ASHER ThomasGBR300049383
ASHER WilliamGBRGBR18200012
ASHER WilliamGBR800047618
BAGGIOLI MarcoGBRGBR16400016
BAZLEY JohnGBRGBR15900014
BELLINGHAM VickyGBR000155878
BENJAMIN EleanorGBRGBR29000056
BENJAMIN EleanorGBR000153409
BENJAMIN JenniferGBRGBR29100046
BLOEMSMA JeroenGBRGBR17800019
BORZYSZKOWSKI JoeGBRGBR12500017
BOUTLE YvonneGBRGBR26500050
BOWLER JoshuaGBRGBR19200028
BOWLER JoshuaGBR500127030
BURRIDGE MarkGBRGBR15900023
CAMPBELL GlennGBRGBR17600020
CLEMENTS ChantalGBR600133269
COHEN JonathanGBRGBR14800027
COHEN JonathanGBR800154262
COHEN JonathanGBRNZLNMNZLNM
CRITCHLEY AndrewGBRUSA900140226
CRITCHLEY AndrewGBR900140226
CRITCHLEY StephenGBRGBR18800034
CRITCHLEY StephenGBR800114211
CRITCHLEY WillGBRUSA900140226
EARL JamesGBRGBR19200046
FARDON AllanGBRGBR16300053
FARDON ThomasGBRGBR19500016
FORREST RichardGBRGBR19000066
FOX KatieGBRUSA100123364
FOX PamelaGBRUSA200123363
FOX PamelaGBR200123363
HAMMERSLEY PaulGBRGBR15600053
HARFORD JeremyGBR800154385
HAZELWOOD BenGBRGBR19600015
HAZELWOOD KateGBRGBR26100027
HAZELWOOD TimothyGBRGBR16100028
HAZELWOOD-OLIVER KateGBRGBR26100027
HEATH CalumGBRGBR19600024
HILLS DanielGBRGBR18700026
HUGHES PhilipGBRGBR15100021
HUGHES PhilipGBR000085078
HURLEY StanGBRGBR13900010
JONES SarahGBRGBR29400016
KAYE DavidGBRGBR16300017
KENNEDY ShireenGBRUSA700153105
KERR AdamGBRUSA300153086
KERR AdamGBR300153086
KINNANE DavidGBR700155673
LILLIS StuartGBR400155850
LIMBRICK AlanGBRGBR15800024
MAPPLE AndyGBRGBR16200027
MAPPLE AndyGBR900042575
MOORE CharlotteGBRUSA200140117
MUNN MikeGBRUSA300010082
MUNN MikeGBR300010082
NEWBY-RICCI AnthonyGBRGBR14200014
NEWBY-RICCI JeremyGBRGBR17000026
NOTT LibbyGBRUSA800136039
OLIVER DanielGBRGBR18800016
OLIVER WilliamGBRGBR19000057
OLIVER WilliamGBR100140149
PHILIPS JohnGBRGBR14800018
PHILIPS JohnGBR400116172
PHILLIPS AndrewGBRGBR16300026
POOLE ThomasGBRGBR19600033
PORTER JoanneGBRGBR26900010
SCOTT-ELY StuartGBRGBR16500042
SEELS JasonGBR100031933
SEMBOS AnnaGBRGRE27600040
SHARMAN DamienGBRGBR17900027
SHARMAN DamienGBR200049380
SHARMAN JonathanGBR700087992
SHEDD NicholasGBR700106385USA700106385
SHEDD PhilippaGBR400009542USA400009542
SHORTEN DanielleGBRGBR29100037
SINGLETON ChrisGBRGBR16600069
SLATER SusanGBRGBR24700018
SPAVIN HarryGBR600155766
SPENCE DanGBRUSA400153115
STANLEY MaxGBRGBR18800043
STEPHENSON JeremyGBRGBR16400122
TURP CarlGBR800141514
TURP WilliamGBRGBR19400017
WALLER JohnGBRGBR15400019
WARD GeorgeGBRGBR15200020
WHARTON CharlotteGBRGBR29500024
WHARTON CharlotteGBR800154217
WHARTON ChristopherGBRGBR19300018
WHARTON ChristopherGBR800139917
WHELDRICK DominicGBRGBR18900024
WINTER AmeliaGBRGBR29200063
WINTER FredGBRGBR19000011
WINTER HilaryGBRGBR26100018
WINTER MartinGBRGBR15400037
WORSHIP CarolGBRGBR24600019
GURALIA GenadiGEOGEO17200011
GURALIA LevanGEOGEO19500012
ALBRECHT MaxGERGER18900012
AUER MatthiasGERGER17500028
BöPPLE-FILBIG PetraGERGER26200014
BONNEMANN ChiaraGERGER29500012
BONNEMANN ChiaraGER300154823
BONNEMANN GianninaGERGER29400013
BONNEMANN GianninaGER000150439
BOTHE KonstantinGERGER19400014
BOTHE MatthiasGERGER16800019
BROEMEL MikeGERGER17000014
ECKERT KlausGERGER14900014
GOEDE SebastianGERGER18700014
GRABOW IsabellGERGER29700029
GUMMELT HeikoGERGER16600011
HUELLER GabrieleGERGER25000019
HUELLER HeikoGERGER14500018
HUELLER JuliaGERGER28500015
KAPFELSBERGER RainerGERGER15800012
KOKOTEK MichaelGERGER19200034
KRäHE DieterGERGER16900018
KRUEGER GeenaGERGER28900048
KRUEGER GeenaGER800139085
KUHLMANN HartmutGERGER15600014
KUHNT GünterGERGER15800021
LANG MichaelGERGER16700029
LANGROCK ClaudiaGERGER26900017
LEONHARDT AndreasGERGER17500019
MECKLING AnneGERGER29300023
MENZEL Hans-JoachimGERGER16000017
MENZEL Hans-JoachimGER400001102
NICKE AndreasGERGER16200033
PATSCHKE MichaelGERGER18800031
REITBERGER ToniGERGER15500015
SCHERER PhillipGERGER16800019
SCHIPNER BojanGERGER18900030
SCHIPNER BojanGER000145251
SCHIPNER ThoralfGERGER16400031
SCHWEIGERT JurgenGERUSA000132695
SCHWEIGERT JurgenGER000132695
SEIFFERT Ronja-MarieGERGER29700038
SPRANG MichaelGERGER16400040
VOLK Franka MariaGERGER28900039
ALEXANDRIS SophoklisGREGRE19300020
ARABATZIS AndreasGREGRE17200054
CHRISOSTOMIDIS YiannisGREGRE17200063
CONTI MariannaGREGRE27200026
DANIIL DanyGREGRE19700026
DANIIL IoliGREGRE29800024
DULOS FotisGREUSA600069645
FRANTZIS DimitrisGREGRE17400025
GABRIEL George NicolasGREGRE15200023
HATZIS AnastasiosGREGRE17700022
HATZIS GeorgeGREGRE17800021
KALOUPIS AnastasiosGREGRE17500015
KAMBANIS AndreasGREGRE15900017
KONTOLETA EvgeniaGREGRE29000059
KOSMAS PanagiotisGREGRE18600048
KOULOURI CharaGREGRE29600017
KOUSATHANAS ThimiosGREGRE18100016
KOUTSOUNIS DimitrisGREGRE16800015
KYPRIOS PhiliposGREGRE19600045
KYPRIOS SotirisGREGRE15700028
LIAKOU FloraGREGRE28300031
LOUMAKOS GeorgeGREGRE19400056
MODIANO JohnnyGREGRE15700019
NATHANAIL YiannisGREGRE19500064
NATHANAIL YiannisGRE300128398
PAPADAKIS StefanosGREGRE16900014
PAPADIMITRIOU AngelikiGREGRE27000019
PLYTAS NikolaosGREGRE19500028
PROSALENTIS PanayotisGREGRE16700052
RATSIKAS PanagiotisGREGRE18800082
SARANTIS GrigorisGRE200128399
SELIDIS TheodorosGREGRE16700016
SEMBOS AnnaGRE600154271
STATHATOS AlexisGREGRE17000047
STRAVELAKIS DimitrisGREGRE17700013
TOUTZIARIDES JohnGREUSA900145252
TOUTZIARIDIS JohnGRE900145252
VLISSIDIS IoannisGREGRE15600010
VLISSIDIS OrestisGREGRE19500082
VOURDACHAS GeorgeGREGRE16800024
VYMPRANIETSOVA MarieGREGRE28000016
VYMPRANIETSOVA MarieGRE300103241
JURáS LaszlóHUNHUN17300014
NEMETH GaborHUNHUN16900011
BRIDGES HaroldIRLIRL15200017
BRIDGES JakeIRLIRL19000017
CLARKE GeoffIRLIRL15400015
SKELTON RobinIRLIRL15000019
WATSON RodneyIRLIRL16500011
ALLAIS CarloITAITA18400035
ALLAIS CarloITA400121930
AURELI ValentinaITAITA27200011
BAGNOLI AliceITAITA29700010
BAGNOLI AliceITA100150490
BAGNOLI MartinaITAITA29200060
BARAZZOTTO MarcoITAITA16600039
BENATTI NicholasITAITA19100026
BERIO EdoardoITAITA19500040
BONATI RobertoITAITA16200097
CARUSO BrandoITAITA19600012
CARUSO BrandoITA800151308
CARUSO SilviaITAITA29100131
CAVALLI TANCREDI RiccardoITAITA19500059
CONTRI EmanueleITAITA17100068
DEGASPERI ThomasITAITA18100029
DEGASPERI ThomasITA700140389
DOMINI ManuelITAITA19400014
FIAMMENGHI AlessandroITAITA16200060
GARASSINO GianlucaITAITA16200033
GATTI SergioITAITA15700022
HELL MonicaITAITA26400012
IANNI BeatriceITAITA28900039
IANNI FabioITAITA17400038
IANNI MatteoITAITA18600051
IANNI MatteoITA200099158
LA GANGA CarlottaITAITA28800021
LUZZERI FedeleITAITA15800012
LUZZERI MatteoITAITA18800031
LUZZERI MatteoITA900114227
MARCHIANDO NicolaITAITA16900054
MARIANI GabrieleITAITA17100059
MASCARELLO LucianoITAITA15400043
MATTEO IanniITA200099158
MERLO FabrizioITAITA16200088
MERLO FabrizioITA400108498
MOSTI MarinaITAITA27400019
NAPOLITANO DavideITAITA18800086
NAPOLITANO MarioITAITA18500034
PACI AlessandroITAITA19500013
PAJNI GianmarcoITAITA19600030
PAJNI GianmarcoITA800155467
PAJNI Maria LuisaITAITA29200121
PALOMBO StefanoITAITA16900045
PENNESI AndreaITAITA15800021
PIRACCINI LucaITAITA16400068
PIZZOCARI GerardoITAITA16000017
RIOLO FedericaITAITA29600020
RIOLO RobertoITAITA16400077
SPINELLI LucaITAITA19100080
TERSIGNI LiviaITAITA29200060
VAN DE PUTTE LucaITAITA18900085
VENINI GiovanniITAITA18300027
HIROSAWA SaayaJAPJPN200128689
HIROSAWA SaayaJAP200128689
YAMAGUCHI KoheiJAPJPN400118183
YAMAGUCHI KoheiJAP400118183
HIROSAWA SaayaJPNJPN200128689
HIROSAWA SaayaJPN200128689
INOUE KazumiJPN100157536
KOMORI HirokoJPNJPN700140501
YAMAGUCHI KoheiJPNJPN400118183
CHO BumgeunKOR300149867
CHOI MinKOR500155385
JEONG JiminKOR400140085
MIN JeongKOR400140085
BOU MAACHAR TarekLIBLIB19200015
CHIHA SalvadorLIBLIB19000026
KHLAT AdelLIBFRA16500068
BIDINGER JeffLUXLUX16900019
AMBROSI SandroMEXMEX600121068
ANGEL FranciscoMEXMEX900149304
ANGEL BARRERA FranciscoMEXMEX900149304
ARRIOLA SergioMEXMEX200094012
CHAPOY CarolinaMEXMEX600118693
CHAPOY CarolinaMEX600118693
CHAPOY RodrigoMEXMEX800128461
CHAPOY RodrigoMEX800128461
FERNANDEZ PaulinoMEXMEX000149563
FONT AlineMEXMEX000105316
FONT AlineMEX000105316
FONT DiegoMEXMEX200130088
FONT DiegoMEX200130088
FONT PatricioMEXMEX300135419
FONT PatricioMEX300135419
FONT SergioMEXMEX700090581
FONT SergioMEX700090581
LAMADRID AlejandroMEXMEX800064646
LAMADRID AlvaroMEXMEX900075050
LAMADRID AlvaroMEX900075050
LAMADRID CarlosMEXMEX600075923
LAMADRID CarlosMEX600075923
NELSON FONT AlineMEXMEX30000000
PALOMINO JaimeMEXMEX900141209
PEREZ PRIEGO Jose AntonioMEXMEX800123930
PEREZ PRIEGO Jose AntonioMEX800123930
QUINTANA RamonMEXMEX500124718
QUINTANA RamonMEX500124718
REYES DiegoMEXMEX300147306
SAADE AntuanMEXMEX300134726
SAADE AntuanMEX300134726
SAHAGUN DiegoMEX000147460
SANCHEZ KarinaMEX400155546USA400155546
SUAREZ JorgeMEX000147224
TORRES AndrésMEXMEX000129626
TREJO DiegoMEXMEX900142848
TREJO FernandaMEXMEX200147741
KEUSSEOGLOU AlecoMONGRE15900017
KEUSSEOGLOU AlecoMONMON15900015
COETZEE WicoNAMNAM19300013
KEBBEL DieterNAMNAM19800018
KIESEWETTER MarcoNAMNAM19400012
RöTTCHER GeraldNAMUSA000144025
RöTTCHER NataschaNAMUSA500140220
RöTTCHER NataschaNAMUSA500140220
SCHMIDT LukeNAMNAM18900010
WALDSCHMIDT RonjaNAMUSA700146084
WALDSCHMIDT SiljaNAMUSA600146085
CLAY AlexNEDNED15500016
DOKOUPIL TomNEDNED16400014
HOF PierreNEDNED15500025
HUISMAN HenkNEDNED16200016
JONKMAN MikeNEDNED19000019
NIEUWENHUIS WendyNEDNED29000072
OWEL BobNEDNED15900021
SCHOOL FreekNEDNED18900059
SLOT JelleNEDNED19500014
SLOT PieterNEDNED17000042
SMIENK GerritNEDNED15100010
VAN PUL FionaNEDNED29100017
VAN SCHERPENZEEL HanNEDNED14400029
VLEERBOS RicoNEDNED19000028
VOS GerritNEDNED14600018
AALL CatoNORUSA500150496
BJORNOE Ole-JohanNORNOR17400019
FOSS AndersNORNOR17600026
HELLERUD KristianNORNOR19100025
HVAARA TobiasNORNOR19300014
HVAARA TobiasNOR300156605
JOHNSEN Håkon VikanNORUSA000150583
JOHNSEN LasseNORNOR15200017
KRISTOFFERSEN Ane TheaNORNOR28500014
LILLEBERG AudunNORNOR15100018
PAULSEN Thor HenningNORNOR15900029
RIO EspenNORNOR17700016
TEIGEN RichardNORUSA900150652
TEIGEN RichardNOR900150652
VARMING SusanneNORNOR26000015
ADAMS MarkNZLNZL701NZL701
ADAMS MaxNZLNZL998NZL998
ASPLIN SteveNZLNZLNMNZLNM
ATKINSON ColeNZLNZL35NZL35
ATKINSON ToniNZLNZL704
ATKINSON ToniNZLNZL704NZL704
BAKKER NickNZLNZL712NZL712
BAKKER RonNZLNZL713NZL713
BALDWIN AaronNZLNZL927
BALDWIN AaronNZL900159648
BALDWIN AaronNZLNZL827NZL827
BALDWIN AaronNZLNZL927NZL927
BALDWIN RyanNZLNZL928
BALDWIN RyanNZL800159656
BALDWIN RyanNZLNZL928NZL928
BARKER IanNZLNZL997NZL997
BILL IainNZLNZL718NZL718
BRADSTREET TimothyNZLAUS1000149AUS1000149
BRIDGET McfaddenNZLNZL818NZL818
CALDER CraigNZLNZL1021NZL1021
CALDER DavidNZLNZL729NZL729
CAMERON BlakeNZLNZL999NZL999
CAMPBELL SamanthaNZL600157524
CARLSON RichardNZLNZL732NZL732
COUSINS ShayNZLNZL1029NZL1029
DIEHL HaydenNZL400141822
DIEHL HaydenNZLNZL747NZL747
DIEHL MorganNZL600155735
DONALD EmilyNZLNZL752
DONALD EmilyNZLNZL752NZL752
DONALD JamesNZLNZL305NZL305
DONALDSON GeorgeNZLNZL950NZL950
DONALDSON HughNZLNZL949NZL949
DONALDSON KarlNZLNZL755
DONALDSON KarlNZL700156328
DONALDSON KarlNZLNZL755NZL755
DONALDSON LanaNZLNZL500146901
DONALDSON LanaNZLNZL756
DONALDSON LanaNZLNZL756NZL756
DONALDSON NeilNZLNZL757NZL757
DOWNING PeterNZLNZL1028NZL1028
ENGEL JackNZLNZL967NZL967
EVANS CameronNZLNZL235NZL235
EVANS MarkNZLNZL187NZL187
EVANS MichaelNZLNZL308NZL308
EVANS VictoriaNZLNZL309NZL309
FOWLER BarryNZLNZL62NZL62
FOWLER TrevorNZLNZL1NZL1
FROBEL ThorstenNZLNZL981NZL981
GIESEN DanielNZLNZL964NZL964
GILBERT StaceyNZLNZL777NZL777
GILBERT ThomasNZLNZL569
GILBERT ThomasNZLNZL569NZL569
GREEN DavidNZLNZL783NZL783
GREEN DavidNZLNZLNMNZLNM
GREEN GavinNZLNZL28NZL28
GREEN LanceNZLNZL368NZL368
GREEN TomNZLNZL785NZL785
HAMILTON GeorgiaNZLNZL1030NZL1030
HANNAH ReneeNZLNZL791NZL791
HARRISON SteveNZLNZL1032NZL1032
HIINI JasmineNZLNZL797NZL797
HINI JasmineNZLNZL797NZL797
JAMES AndrewNZLNZL799NZL799
KING AlexNZLNZL400147657
KING AlexNZL400147657
KING AlexNZLNZL803NZL803
KLEIN BenNZLNZL806NZL806
KLEIN SteveNZLNZL807NZL807
LARKIN AaronNZLNZL500088254
LARKIN AaronNZL500088254
LORY JohnNZLNZL102NZL102
LUXFORD NicholaNZLNZL812NZL812
MAUNSELL ChrisNZLNZL1020NZL1020
MC CRACKEN CampbellNZLNZL460NZL460
MCCRACKEN CampbellNZLNZL460NZL460
MCCRACKEN ConnorNZLNZL972NZL972
MCCRACKEN RyanNZLNZL992NZL992
MCFADDEN BenNZLNZL817NZL817
MCFADDEN BenNZLNZL818NZL818
MCFADDEN ScottNZLNZL820NZL820
MCKENZIE ConradNZLNZL1050NZL1050
MCLERNON LauraNZLNZL1039NZL1039
MCPHAIL MollyNZLNZL829
MCPHAIL MollyNZLNZL829NZL829
MEADE BrentNZLNZL1001NZL1001
MEADE LilyNZLNZL1043NZL1043
MEADE SimonNZLNZL832NZL832
MILICICH GarthNZLNZL700150630
MILICICH GarthNZLNZL836
MILICICH GarthNZL700150630
MILICICH GarthNZLNZL836NZL836
MILICICH HughNZLNZL837NZL837
MILNES JohnNZLNZL841NZL841
MILNES KaylaNZLNZL842NZL842
MUNRO HilaryNZLNZL953
MUNRO HilaryNZLNZL953NZL953
MURRAY BryanNZLNZL517NZL517
O'CONNELL GeorgiaNZLNZL849
O'CONNELL GeorgiaNZLNZL849NZL849
O'TOOLE CarlyNZLAUS1003462AUS1003462
OCONNELL GeorgiaNZL200147734
OXLEY MikeNZLNZL610NZL610
PATERSON BernadineNZLNZL321NZL321
PATERSON BernadineNZLNZL812NZL812
ROBINSON TimNZLNZL1054NZL1054
RODGERS IanNZLNZL71NZL71
ROGERS IanNZLNZL71NZL71
ROSS AndrewNZLNZL33NZL33
ROSS CalumNZLNZL864NZL864
RUNCIMAN NeilNZLNZL867NZL867
SCHULTZ KarlNZLNZL868NZL868
SEDGELEY FayeNZLNZL77NZL77
SHAILER LindaNZLNZL871NZL871
SHAILER WayneNZLNZL17NZL17
SHAW ChrisNZLNZL976
SHAW ChrisNZLNZL976NZL976
SPITTLEHOUSE NickNZLNZL938NZL938
STEWART KeithNZLNZL994NZL994
TUNLEY PaulNZLNZL993NZL993
TURNER CraigNZLNZLNMNZLNM
VICKERS AlanNZLAUS1007292
WADE JarrodNZLNZL889NZL889
WADE LandenNZLNZL890NZL890
WADE RodneyNZLNZL892NZL892
WAINWRIGHT SarahNZLNZL893NZL893
WAYNE HenleyNZLNZL965NZL965
WAYNE SteveNZLNZL988NZL988
WELLER JakeNZLNZL956NZL956
WELLER TaylorNZLNZL897NZL897
WILLIAMS CurtisNZLNZL919
WILLIAMS CurtisNZL200156781
WILLIAMS CurtisNZLNZL919NZL919
WILLIAMS GlenNZLNZL315NZL315
WILLIAMS RhysNZLNZL345NZL345
WILLIAMS VaughnNZLNZL902NZL902
WOODMAN LachieNZLNZ1022NZ1022
WOODMAN LachieNZLNZL1022NZL1022
WORTMAN HankNZLNZL908NZL908
WORTMAN JamesNZLNZL909NZL909
WORTMAN MichaelNZLNZL910NZL910
WRIGHT HannahNZL500154418
WRIGHT HannahNZLNZL912NZL912
CUGLIEVAN DelfinaPERPER900144118
CUGLIEVAN DelfinaPER900144118
CUGLIEVAN IvannaPERPER300146323
CUGLIEVAN Juan CarlosPERPER900129603
CUGLIEVAN Juan CarlosPER900129603
CUGLIEVAN NataliaPERPER000147538
CUGLIEVAN NataliaPER00000000000
CUGLIEVAN NataliaPER000147538
PALACIO LuciaPER500158041
PESCHIERA GonzaloPERPER600018014
PESCHIERA GonzaloPER600018014
WIESE DelfinaPERPER700129612
BERNATOWICZ TomaszPOLPOL18500035
BORYSEWICZ KamilPOLPOL19500014
GALINOWSKI JanPOLPOL19200017
GOGOLA AleksandraPOLPOL29100017
GOGOLA AnnaPOLPOL26900018
KAZEK DawidPOLPOL18900022
KAZEK DawidPOL600155728
MAZURKIEWICZ JustynaPOLPOL29000045
MOS AnnaPOLPOL28700032
NAORNIAKOWSKI MarekPOLPOL18600025
NAORNIAKOWSKI TomaszPOLPOL18200010
PIECZONKA BartoszPOLPOL18800014
PRESZ JanPOLPOL18500017
RUTKOWSKA MalgorzataPOLUSA800151018
SMOLEN AgataPOL400150305
WAZ JoannaPOL100155938
WAZ KrzysztofPOL000155939
AZARUJINHA Jaime FreitasPORPOR18300020
DE MELLO MichaelPORPOR15500018
DE MELLO MichaelPOR700119132
GALLEGO BernardoPORPOR16800012
MORUJAO JoaoPORPOR16600014
NARCISO Antonio MariaPORPOR19700014
RIBEIRO SANTOS Joao PedroPORPOR18900024
RODRIGUES FranciscoPORPOR19300036
SIMOES MartaPORPOR29600014
SIMOES MartaPOR100156805
ALEXANDER RobbieRSARSA16800013
BEKKER LizetteRSARSA26200018
COETZEE TarrynRSARSA28500019
DE JONGH DennisRSARSA16100010
FAIRBANK SimonRSARSA18300012
FISHER JaredRSARSA19200010
FISHER TravisRSARSA19500017
JOHNSON JanRSAUSA300151075
LEVEY RichardRSARSA17100017
MARTIN SamanthaRSARSA28300011
NIEUWSTAD BrettRSARSA16400017
STROBERG TyronRSA600159139
VAN DER MERWE EamonRSA200152219
VILJOEN AntonRSARSA16200019
VILJOEN AntonRSA600124847
VILJOEN GabriellaRSARSA29200019
VILJOEN GabriellaRSA500124848
VISSER GjRSARSA19300019
WENTZEL TravisRSARSA18400011
CHURAKOVA TatianaRUSRUS27200019
CHURAKOVA TatianaRUS700140693
GERASIKOVA MariaRUS300156322
KASHITSINA LiudmilaRUSRUS28400014
KASHITSINA OlgaRUSRUS27200028
MEDNIKOV AlexeyRUSRUS15900019
MISTRYUKOV AlexanderRUSRUS16500010
MOROZOV IgorRUSRUS18100018
MOROZOV IgorRUS900105331
RYANZIN VladimirRUSRUS17500026
RYANZIN VladimirRUS400155805
SUKHOTIN DmitryRUSRUS18900029
VAREVA MariaRUS600155988
PETROSEVIC SlobodanSRBSRB16100051
BETTOSINI MarcoSUI700124518
BLOMQUIST FelixSUI900146990
BORIKA EliaSUISUI19600017
BORIKA EliaSUI7291SUI19600017
COGNE TatianaSUI7358
COLLOT JeremieSUISUI18400030
CORNAZ SandrineSUISUI28600028
DISERENS KevinSUISUI18400012
DUPANLOUP AnnaSUISUI27500013
DURISCH YannisSUISUI17400033
GEUTHER AlineSUI7360
GIACOMETTI SébastienSUISUI18700037
GROHE RogerSUISUI14800010
GRUNTZ FelixSUISUI15600028
HALT FredericSUISUI17600022
HINNI JoëlleSUI7204
KRUZIC YvesSUISUI16100011
KURER BernardSUISUI15400011
LAMBRIGGER LorisSUISUI18700019
MAGNIN Jean-PaulSUISUI14900019
NAEF SergeSUISUI16800014
PATUREL AlizéeSUISUI29700033
PATUREL GillesSUISUI17000037
ROSS CourtenaySUISUI16800032
SEYFRIED XavierSUISUI17000055
STADLBAUR BenjaminSUI500140367
STADLBAUR VincentSUISUI19600026
STADLBAUR VincentSUI500140428
WERDER RuthSUISUI24500030
BARTALSKY MartinSVKSVK18800011
BARTALSKY MartinSVK800114235
GALBA PeterSVKSVK17400036
HYNEK RadovanSVKUSA100150605
KICIN MilanSVKSVK19500011
KUNERT MatejSVKSVK18700012
MLYNEK MarekSVKSVK19100015
TICHY AndrejSVKSVK17200010
WOLF NikolasSVKSVK19500020
ANDERBERG NatashaSWESWE27300015
ANTONSSON HenrikSWESWE18200014
ÖHMAN JennySWESWE29582002
ÖHMAN PatrikSWESWE19300029
ÖSTERLUND KlasSWESWE16000049
ÖSTERLUND VilgotSWESWE19500018
BäCKLIN JerrySWESWE15300012
BERGSTROM MadeleineSWESWE28800017
BERGSTROM MadeleineSWE000133272
BERGSTROM ThommySWESWE16100011
BINETT HåkanSWESWE16900013
BJöRNHEDEN LouiseSWESWE28300012
BLOMQVIST FelixSWESWE19800015
BRADHE OddSWESWE16000021
BRåDHE OddSWESWE16000021
BYLIN BjörnSWESWE17100018
CLAESSON MikaelSWEUSA100154467
CLAESSON MikaelSWE100154467
EDEBACK HannaSWESWE28400011
EDEBACK HannaSWE500006175
EDVARDSSON DanielSWESWE17400024
EFVERSTROM DanielSWESWE19200020
EFVERSTROM DanielSWE700121098
EFVERSTROM JohanSWESWE19000013
EFVERSTROM JohanSWE600129286
EHRENGREN RasmusSWESWE17484354
ENGLUND DanSWESWE16700024
FRANCKE LisaSWESWE29000030
FRANCKE StinaSWESWE28700090
FRANZEN JohanSWEUSA900154469
FRANZEN JohanSWE900154469
GRAVANDER DanielSWEUSA600154431
GRAVANDER DanielSWE600154431
GUSTAFSON ThomasSWESWE16500017
HIRST JosefinSWE300006177
JANSSON LarsSWESWE16000030
JANSSON SofiaSWEUSA800150653
JOAKIMSSON BjörnSWESWE16700033
JONSSON AlbertSWESWE19400019
JONSSON AlbertSWE700154553
JONSSON MagnusSWESWE16700042
JONSSON MagnusSWE800154552
KäSTEL AndersSWESWE15600019
LARSSON NiklasSWESWE17800039
LENNKVIST DanielSWESWE18500066
LINDEN BosseSWESWE15200013
LINDEN LasseSWESWE19300010
LITHNER ErikSWESWE18800133
LJUNGSTRöM MikaelSWESWE16600034
LUND StefanSWESWE16500035
MODéN JimmySWESWE18500020
MOSTRöM MatildaSWESWE29482085
OEHMAN PatrikSWE700155765
OHLSSON LinusSWESWE19100058
ROSéN DavidSWESWE18900123
RUDHAG DanSWEUSA500154388
RUDHAG PerSWEUSA800149565
RUDHAG PerSWE500154388
SöDERBERG MorganSWESWE15400011
SCHüTZER JohanSWESWE19100085
SJöSTRöM BoSWESWE15900016
SKANDE UlfSWESWE15300021
SVENSSON MartinSWESWE17100045
SVENSSON PeterSWESWE16100039
SVENSSON TanjaSWESWE29300028
TFVANDER JenniferSWESWE29382095
THENGIUS HenrikSWESWE17400060
THYR JohanSWEUSA600154387
THYR JohanSWE600154387
TILLGREN AndersSWESWE16700060
TRNKVIST PerSWESWE16500026
VESTERLUND SaraSWE100154481
VIKSTROM OskarSWESWE19200057
VIKSTROM OskarSWE100138184
WAHLFRIED MattiasSWESWE17200017
WESTERLUND SaraSWESWE29100057
ZAZADZE PolTUR100138191
ABBOTT BeverlyUSAUSA900073591
ABBOTT BeverlyUSA900073591USA900073591
ABEL AustinUSAUSA500069770
ABEL AustinUSA500069770USA500069770
ABELSON JakeUSA600159146USA600159146
ABLE JohnUSA500001316USA500001316
ABRESCIA DanielUSA500049363USA500049363
ADDINGTON CarlUSA900084704USA900084704
ALCAMO LouisUSA300010433USA300010433
ALEY CharlesUSA700080214USA700080214
ALF AnnemarieUSA300010826USA300010826
ALLEN DavidUSA700040630USA700040630
ALVAREZ DylanUSAUSA000130745
ALVAREZ DylanUSA000130745
ALVAREZ DylanUSA000130745USA000130745
ALWINE SteveUSA600141790USA600141790
AMBROSE TonyUSA400063344USA400063344
ANDERSON DavidUSA900155268USA900155268
ANDERSON JasonUSA000124478USA000124478
ANSEL BrianUSA700017861USA700017861
ARCHAMBEAU RobertUSA900000221USA900000221
ARMOUR PaulUSA200006574USA200006574
ARNOLD ZacharyUSA500147496USA500147496
ARORA MichaelUSA100011500USA100011500
ASCHENBRENNER DonUSA800005816USA800005816
ASHLEY GregoryUSA800116819USA800116819
ATKINSON JamesUSA600086136USA600086136
AUSTIN BaileyUSA800049359USA800049359
AUSTIN JimUSA800017257USA800017257
AUSTIN MarcUSA400049357USA400049357
AUTORE KenUSA900082472USA900082472
AUVIL AnthonyUSA900045206USA900045206
BABIASH KristenUSA100125771USA100125771
BACHMEIER AlexUSA600073576USA600073576
BACHMEIER JaniceUSA900006690USA900006690
BACHMEIER MackenzieUSA000073578USA000073578
BADAL GregUSAUSA300043260
BADAL GregUSA300043260USA300043260
BADAL JoshuaUSA800068424USA800068424
BAER BarbaraUSA300000942USA300000942
BAILLARGEON RandyUSA100019210USA100019210
BAKER ChadUSA300040456USA300040456
BAKER SkyeUSA000004633USA000004633
BALBI RitaUSA000108164USA000108164
BALDWIN BrendaUSAUSA700003042
BALDWIN BrendaUSA700003042USA700003042
BALDWIN BrookeUSAUSA800074054
BALDWIN BrookeUSA800074054USA800074054
BALDWIN KristenUSA100094965USA100094965
BALDWIN MikeUSA500041228USA500041228
BARHORST AlecUSA900048247USA900048247
BARRETT BillUSA100040827USA100040827
BARRETT JodiUSA000007917USA000007917
BARRETT KelliUSA400001928USA400001928
BARRINGER JamieUSA800006783USA800006783
BARRINGER TreeceUSA700001574USA700001574
BASS SarvisUSA200007809USA200007809
BAYS AbbeyUSA500003693USA500003693
BEAMAN DonaldUSA900000502USA900000502
BEARDSLEY KimberlyUSA300017380USA300017380
BEARDSLEY NicoleUSA400091767USA400091767
BEARDSLEY ThomasUSA600043652USA600043652
BEAUCHAMP JeannaUSA500015801USA500015801
BEAUCHAMP JimUSA800043447USA800043447
BEAUCHESNE JamieUSA300005262USA300005262
BEDSOLE MarcUSAUSA200009032
BEDSOLE MarcUSA200009032USA200009032
BEHNER AnneUSA400075802USA400075802
BEJERANO DarUSA700148156USA700148156
BEJERANO GalUSA800148155USA800148155
BELLEFEUILLE ScottUSA300008492USA300008492
BENNETT AnneUSA500000328USA500000328
BENNETT DanyelleUSAUSA700002908
BENNETT DanyelleUSA700002908USA700002908
BERGMARK ConnieUSAUSA000042424
BERGMARK ConnieUSA000042424USA000042424
BERRY EileenUSA700004322USA700004322
BERTELSON KandiseUSA400004059USA400004059
BESTER JoeUSA200016793USA200016793
BICE JonathonUSA600090322USA600090322
BINKLEY StevenUSA000041913USA000041913
BIRDWELL ChristieUSA600106348USA600106348
BIRDWELL GlennUSA900011757USA900011757
BISCHOFF RhoniUSA700013067USA700013067
BISHOP KevinUSA000015554USA000015554
BLACKBURN JedUSA400040699USA400040699
BLACKBURN VanettaUSA000011862USA000011862
BLAIR HayleighUSA900122352USA900122352
BLAIR RobertUSA400085984USA400085984
BLODGETT DennisUSA900040339USA900040339
BOENDER MarkUSA800002648USA800002648
BOETTCHER DennyUSA500020946USA500020946
BOLENDER KellyUSA200001487USA200001487
BOLSOVER BriceUSA600121426USA600121426
BOLSOVER DougUSA900041642USA900041642
BOLSOVER DouglasUSA400111733USA400111733
BOSKUS BrookeUSA700123030USA700123030
BOSKUS JuliannaUSA500065765USA500065765
BOSKUS RogerUSA500048092USA500048092
BOWMAN ScottUSA000000435USA000000435
BOZICEVIC MarkUSA700041112USA700041112
BRAKE HaydenUSA700062791USA700062791
BRAKE JimUSA700040391USA700040391
BRAKE TrevorUSA800007995USA800007995
BRANDT MarkUSA300009765USA300009765
BRANDT MattUSA100003307USA100003307
BRANOFF KimUSA600042729USA600042729
BRANTLEY TomUSAUSA100015560
BRANTLEY TomUSA100015560USA100015560
BREEDEN KelleyUSA000133067USA000133067
BRENCHLEY TylorUSA400070357USA400070357
BRIDGFORD RyanUSA200115351USA200115351
BRITTAIN DerkUSA100043363USA100043363
BRITTAIN DrewUSA600098058USA600098058
BRITTAIN DylanUSA200098056USA200098056
BROCK AllyUSA200134383USA200134383
BROOKS CarolUSA000015583USA000015583
BROOKS JamesUSA600043409USA600043409
BROOKS JohnUSA000103664USA000103664
BROOKS RyanUSA300131121USA300131121
BROOKS StevenUSA600046114USA600046114
BROWN BrianUSA700005190USA700005190
BROWN CharleneUSA600001193USA600001193
BROWN MarcusUSA300003152USA300003152
BROWN MatthewUSA300009420USA300009420
BRUMAGIN LexUSA700002854USA700002854
BRUMMITT HopeUSA900124899USA900124899
BRUNI MikeUSA900002692USA900002692
BRYANS AmandaUSA500073250USA500073250
BRYANS JamesUSA000107150USA000107150
BRYANT ErrolUSA200000176USA200000176
BUCHANAN CatherineUSA900084197USA900084197
BUCHER DonUSA900000841USA900000841
BUDREAU KimberlyUSA000039608USA000039608
BUDREAU MikeUSA800011121USA800011121
BUDZYNSKI MarkUSA300007389USA300007389
BULVER MaxUSA400137467USA400137467
BUNDY WayneUSA900000771USA900000771
BURDICK CaleUSA600001070USA600001070
BURKE AlyssaUSA600137397USA600137397
BURKE ColinUSA700137396USA700137396
BURNASH KyleUSA600128654USA600128654
BURNASH WhitneyUSA700011834USA700011834
BURNS JohnUSA100043842USA100043842
BURT PatriciaUSA500005840USA500005840
BURT RhondaUSA800009579USA800009579
BUSH WillUSA200040396USA200040396
BUTCHER DonaldUSA100000326USA100000326
BUTTERFIELD BruceUSA300040302USA300040302
BUTTERFIELD KristaUSA400115397USA400115397
BUTTERFIELD ZacharyUSA300115398USA300115398
CAFFEY AustenUSA600140359USA600140359
CAFFEY HaydenUSA200140360USA200140360
CAFFEY JackUSA200145594USA200145594
CALDWELL AdamUSA100089523USA100089523
CAMPFIELD JustinUSA200155036USA200155036
CANEPA GeorgeUSA300041024USA300041024
CANEPA RyanUSAUSA800073189
CANEPA RyanUSA800073189USA800073189
CAPUTO AdeleUSA400003670USA400003670
CARDER JohnUSA800001238USA800001238
CAREY TomUSA000040684USA000040684
CARL AndrewUSA700142055USA700142055
CARLSON RichardUSANZL732NZL732
CARREIRA DanUSA800040534USA800040534
CARTER BrieUSA500107582USA500107582
CARTER ChanahUSA300114926USA300114926
CARTER ChrisUSA700107580USA700107580
CARTER DanielUSA700004940USA700004940
CARTER DavidUSA800002433USA800002433
CASHMER KimUSA900129467USA900129467
CATES SandyUSA500011825USA500011825
CAVANAUGH ThomasUSA700134210USA700134210
CAVENAUGH BrendaUSA300042139USA300042139
CEROSKY ScottUSA500040618USA500040618
CESNAUSKAS SteveUSA700016714USA700016714
CHAMBERS MarkUSA900000362USA900000362
CHAPMAN GregUSA400040488USA400040488
CHAPPELL DeanUSA700040544USA700040544
CHAYER AlyssaUSA700075166USA700075166
CHEN SheilaUSA000077161USA000077161
CHERRY DeanUSA700042892USA700042892
CHERRY NathanUSA500083712USA500083712
CHERRY TheresaUSA400012966USA400012966
CHRISTNER ScottUSA700158612USA700158612
CLARK ChrisUSA300001967USA300001967
CLARK NealUSA600131784USA600131784
CLARK RobertUSA100042360USA100042360
CLARK RogerUSA600040554USA600040554
CLARK VernaUSA400003441USA400003441
CLEVELAND KyleUSA100005103USA100005103
CLINTON PatrickUSA200140544USA200140544
CLUFF MarkUSA500085031USA500085031
COBLE ELLER AprilUSA700001048USA700001048
COFFEY DaleUSA400001157USA400001157
COKE DaneUSA100074251USA100074251
COKE Shelby (dane)USA100074251USA100074251
COLE RandallUSA500064225USA500064225
COLE SladeUSA900009431USA900009431
COLE StevenUSA700008078USA700008078
COLLINS AustinUSA900137295USA900137295
COMBS AshleyUSA300089079USA300089079
COMBS HankUSA000000815USA000000815
COMBS JbUSA700056864USA700056864
CONGER BradUSA800040589USA800040589
CONTOS CaseyUSA500001026USA500001026
CONTOS KimUSAUSA200000840
CONTOS KimUSA200000840USA200000840
COOK TomUSA700033515USA700033515
COOMES MarkUSA800040998USA800040998
COOMES PatUSA500040999USA500040999
COOPER CarolineUSA100083822USA100083822
COOPER MichaelaUSA000076254USA000076254
COOPER RandolphUSA300076253USA300076253
COOPER WilliamUSA400041973USA400041973
COPELAND AdamUSA100133974USA100133974
CORD AdamUSA000029360USA000029360
CORDEIRO JeffreyUSA500074266USA500074266
CORDEIRO PatriciaUSA800074265USA800074265
CORDINA JoeUSA200040536USA200040536
CORNELIUS ThomasUSA500056152USA500056152
COX BradUSA800116901USA800116901
COX DavidUSA500095845USA500095845
CRAIG AmyUSA400124085USA400124085
CRANE JohnUSA900127678USA900127678
CRAWFORD KennedyUSA600083773USA600083773
CRAWFORD PaulUSA000041900USA000041900
CRENSHAW ShaunaUSA100041750USA100041750
CRIVELLO JohnUSA500040676USA500040676
CRIVELLO TroyUSA800008091USA800008091
CROW ToddUSA300138090USA300138090
CUMMINGS SandraUSA200089274USA200089274
CURMI AaronUSA400007517USA400007517
CURMI MatthewUSA800001825USA800001825
CUTTING PhilUSA200004310USA200004310
DAHL PeterUSA700000267USA700000267
DALEY NinaUSA600050780USA600050780
DAMMEYER KevinUSA800120861USA800120861
DAMMEYER KristenUSA300121627USA300121627
DAMMEYER KyleUSA500113071USA500113071
DANFORD ThomasUSA300004685USA300004685
DANIEL JacksonUSA400137566USA400137566
DANOS JeffUSA500041398USA500041398
DARWIN EmilyUSA200008141USA200008141
DARWIN JoeUSA100003185USA100003185
DAULTON RileyUSA700009723USA700009723
DAVICH MilanUSA200152318USA200152318
DAVIS BenjaminUSA000149099USA000149099
DAVIS Cameron annUSA600152314USA600152314
DAVIS EmmaUSA300151938USA300151938
DAVIS SusieUSA300000869USA300000869
DAVIS TomUSA900084506USA900084506
DE BEY CrystalUSA000038931USA000038931
DE BEY DarrellUSA000045171USA000045171
DE GUNZBURG AlexUSA100155204USA100155204
DE LACY SilkiUSAUSA900148574
DECKER ElyshaUSA500134342USA500134342
DEES FrankieUSA000002639USA000002639
DEHLINGER MikeUSA500009596USA500009596
DETRICK BrianUSAUSA500001859
DETRICK BrianUSA500001859USA500001859
DETRICK SteveUSA600040385USA600040385
DETTY BriantUSA300046889USA300046889
DEVALL AndrewUSA900146662USA900146662
DEVITO ChristianUSA100105841USA100105841
DEVITO JamesUSA400086507USA400086507
DI POL DanielUSA300100141USA300100141
DIAZ JaimeUSA900000672USA900000672
DIBELLA JamesUSA400046121USA400046121
DIBELLA JimUSA300003664USA300003664
DIBELLA MichaelUSA100046122USA100046122
DICKEY CarlyUSA600116361USA600116361
DIPOL ClaireUSA200002521USA200002521
DLUGOSH TerryUSA400040574USA400040574
DOANE RichardUSA100007442USA100007442
DOBBERTIN JessieUSA700116216USA700116216
DOBBERTIN MikeUSA200111780USA200111780
DONATT PaulUSA400003953USA400003953
DRIGGERS ChristopherUSA400005360USA400005360
DROZD DeanUSA300008362USA300008362
DUKE TimUSA200004013USA200004013
DUMALA DanielleUSA700121647USA700121647
DUMALA SamanthaUSA800121646USA800121646
DUNLAP JanetUSA800000666USA800000666
DUNLAP MikeUSA100094613USA100094613
DUNLAP SkipUSA300000591USA300000591
DURAND RussellUSA800133700USA800133700
DURKIN NatalieUSA000135719USA000135719
DUVALL EvelynUSA300011382USA300011382
EARLY BeverlyUSA700001246USA700001246
EATON BrentUSA300150177USA300150177
EATON ShawnUSA000071163USA000071163
EBERHART ChadUSA200125442USA200125442
ECKSTEIN LowellUSA500038709USA500038709
EDIE BobUSA700003189USA700003189
EDWARDS PrissyUSA700001659USA700001659
EGBERT KyleUSA200140735USA200140735
EHRENBERG MichaelUSA400010535USA400010535
EIDEM JayUSA400010915USA400010915
ELBERS GaryUSA600014393USA600014393
ELLER ChristopherUSA700004773USA700004773
ELLIS ScotUSAUSA400000130
ELLIS ScotUSA400000130USA400000130
ELLISON BruceUSA900010725USA900010725
ENGLAND JimUSA900007185USA900007185
ENTZMINGER DanicaUSA300142455USA300142455
ENTZMINGER JimUSA500142453
EPSTEIN BruceUSA300040430USA300040430
EPSTEIN DonnaUSA900001695USA900001695
ERB MichaelUSA900098226USA900098226
ERICKSON JeffUSA900040834USA900040834
ESTES JayUSA200040619USA200040619
ESTES RobbieUSA800021571USA800021571
ETHERTON SallyUSA700125263USA700125263
EVATT HankUSA900064508USA900064508
EVERETT JackUSA900022605USA900022605
FAULKNER ElginUSA300000364USA300000364
FAUSOLD JanieUSAUSA800000398
FAUSOLD JanieUSA800000398USA800000398
FAVRET BenUSA900004238USA900004238
FELDHEGER GregUSA500041976USA500041976
FERNANDEZ MatthewUSA400141761USA400141761
FERNANDEZ MichaelUSA300141762USA300141762
FERRANTE KenUSA000136846USA000136846
FIELDING HannahUSA000095192USA000095192
FIELDS LewisUSA600003104USA600003104
FIELDS MariahUSA800142122USA800142122
FIELDS MarieUSA200041120USA200041120
FINCH MerryUSA300001295USA300001295
FISHER ForestUSAUSA400002628
FISHER ForestUSA400002628USA400002628
FISHER LanceUSA300004166USA300004166
FISHER TrentonUSA400129004USA400129004
FITZPATRICK JayUSA300010420USA300010420
FITZPATRICK RyanUSA100073047USA100073047
FLYNN MichaelUSA500082988USA500082988
FOGARTY TerenceUSA200009766USA200009766
FORNI GaryUSA400003380USA400003380
FORNI JenaeUSA300094354USA300094354
FORNI RochelleUSA000094355USA000094355
FOSTER RichUSA600041474USA600041474
FOWLER ElizabethUSA000092515USA000092515
FOWLER GarnetUSA100118834USA100118834
FOX KatieUSA100123364USA100123364
FRANKS BobbyUSA000013587USA000013587
FREDERICK-KELLY JenniferUSA200015732USA200015732
FREYGANG DavidUSA100128697USA100128697
FREYGANG KendiUSA900133501USA900133501
FRITZ BlakeUSA500119127USA500119127
FRY ColtenUSA300074129USA300074129
FRY CullenUSA700106118USA700106118
FRY EugeneUSA200042053USA200042053
FULP DavidUSA600074764USA600074764
FULP WalterUSA100003833USA100003833
GAGE CourtneyUSA600113209USA600113209
GAHARAN AlexUSA600133771USA600133771
GAHARAN CharlesUSA300129005USA300129005
GAHARAN HannahUSA300133774USA300133774
GAHARAN NatalieUSA500133772USA500133772
GALLAGHER FinnianUSA300155370USA300155370
GAMBREL GaryUSA900002654USA900002654
GARCIA AlexandraUSA600115845USA600115845
GARCIA DanaUSA200003788USA200003788
GARCIA TaylorUSAUSA600049564
GARCIA TaylorUSA600049564USA600049564
GARDNER ChristopherUSA300007358USA300007358
GARRETT KarlUSA000015439USA000015439
GAY AnnaUSAUSA800062260
GAY AnnaUSA800062260USA800062260
GAY GordonUSA800002655USA800002655
GAY RussellUSAUSA400043205
GAY RussellUSA400043205USA400043205
GAY RyanUSA600128111USA600128111
GEELS JohnUSA600000772USA600000772
GHIDOSSI JeffreyUSA700062382USA700062382
GIACOPUZZI ColeUSA900086937USA900086937
GILBERT JeffUSA900000063USA900000063
GILBERT JennaUSA400088040USA400088040
GILKER DanaUSA400009887USA400009887
GILKER TimothyUSA300002612USA300002612
GILL EdwardUSA300042634USA300042634
GLOERSEN PeterUSA100112238USA100112238
GODDARD ThomasUSA500118410USA500118410
GODDARD WilliamUSA700115943USA700115943
GOLDBERG AndrewUSA700017650USA700017650
GOLDMAN DanielUSA200005997USA200005997
GOLDMAN DeniseUSA100001075USA100001075
GOLDMAN JeffUSA900040384USA900040384
GOLDSTEIN AaronUSA900115415USA900115415
GOLDSTEIN GregUSA300042564USA300042564
GOLLY DavidUSA300108284USA300108284
GOODE DaveUSAUSA500042007
GOODE DaveUSA500042007USA500042007
GOODE DawnUSA300061936USA300061936
GOODHUE ChristopherUSA800094797USA800094797
GOODHUE ThomasUSA600140700USA600140700
GOODMAN ColeUSA600157142USA600157142
GOODMAN TerryUSA000000521USA000000521
GOODSON JerryUSA600002022USA600002022
GORSKI JohnUSA800083315USA800083315
GOTSCHALK R leeUSA200000022USA200000022
GRADICK DebraUSA800005472USA800005472
GRATHWOHL AbbiUSA500134922USA500134922
GRATHWOHL AllysonUSA600137014USA600137014
GRATHWOHL BaileyUSA300134924USA300134924
GRATHWOHL TaylorUSA400134923USA400134923
GRAU MitchUSAUSA300040485
GRAU MitchUSA300040485USA300040485
GREATHOUSE JeffreyUSA300008935USA300008935
GREEN ScottUSA500003457USA500003457
GREENE DanielUSA300142400USA300142400
GREENWOOD BrittanyUSA100005264USA100005264
GREENWOOD JaneUSA200005263USA200005263
GREENWOOD SamuelUSAUSA800006172
GREENWOOD SamuelUSA800006172USA800006172
GREENWOOD ScottUSA100041664USA100041664
GRIFFIN DianaUSA000008310USA000008310
GRIFFIN JamesUSA900110946USA900110946
GROENEWEG NicholasUSA300117644USA300117644
GROSSI TinaUSA200000415USA200000415
GRUBBS StevenUSA200022774USA200022774
GRUDE DavidUSA100000186USA100000186
GRUSD GregoryUSA900004641USA900004641
GUARINO DylanUSA600118228USA600118228
GUILLEN DavidUSA900041501USA900041501
GUTHRIE PamelaUSA500009886USA500009886
GUYER CarliUSA900087761USA900087761
GUYER CorbinUSA000095428USA000095428
HAFFLY CarlinUSA200130125USA200130125
HAINES HaleyUSA600082486USA600082486
HAINES HutchUSA100022669USA100022669
HAINES JulianUSA000110112USA000110112
HAINES QuinnUSAUSA900119451
HAINES QuinnUSA900119451USA900119451
HAINES WyattUSA200082484USA200082484
HALL GordonUSA800041483USA800041483
HAMILTON MikeUSA400040660USA400040660
HANLEY MikeUSA400042372USA400042372
HANNA JackUSA200000428USA200000428
HANSEN ColeUSA500125074USA500125074
HANSEN KennedyUSA500141821USA500141821
HANSON DakotaUSA500121908USA500121908
HANSON JadeUSA400118909USA400118909
HARBER JeffreyUSA000004558USA000004558
HARDEMAN BobUSA400040628USA400040628
HARDIN RossUSA400119500USA400119500
HARDY TaylorUSA400109174USA400109174
HARK SteveUSA400016843USA400016843
HARMER KaitlynUSA100153330USA100153330
HARRINGTON TommyUSA000040303USA000040303
HARRIS BetsyUSA900006782USA900006782
HARRIS JohnUSA600006006USA600006006
HARRIS JoshuaUSA500137138USA500137138
HARRIS JulieUSA000006781USA000006781
HARRIS LaurenUSA400114666USA400114666
HARRIS LonnieUSA000042437USA000042437
HARRIS PamUSA900115040USA900115040
HARRIS RyanUSA500114290USA500114290
HARRIS WilliamUSA000041997USA000041997
HARRISON LezaUSAUSA300000090
HARRISON LezaUSA300000090USA300000090
HARRISON MollyUSA000009256USA000009256
HARTWELL BradUSA400041960USA400041960
HARVAT MarkUSA500004225USA500004225
HARWOOD BenjaminUSA400101437USA400101437
HARWOOD RobinUSA600062855USA600062855
HAW JohnUSA800042741USA800042741
HAW MakaylaUSAUSA700047334
HAW MakaylaUSA700047334USA700047334
HAWES BrianUSA900045178USA900045178
HAWES JacksonUSA700130823USA700130823
HAYES MichaelUSA900001169USA900001169
HEGEWALD MarkUSA800006318USA800006318
HEINRICH GailUSA700001338USA700001338
HEINZ MattUSA400022712USA400022712
HELLUMS RyanUSA700002496USA700002496
HENDERSON TimUSA900004511USA900004511
HENSLEY CarolineUSAUSA900054132
HENSLEY CarolineUSA900054132USA900054132
HERZOG GeorgeUSA400000734USA400000734
HESS ChadUSA500021415USA500021415
HESS KavanUSA100098037USA100098037
HICKEY EdUSA400041902USA400041902
HIETER JerryUSA400040293USA400040293
HIINI JasmineUSA200143835
HIINI JasmineUSANZL797NZL797
HILL PatrickUSA400157373USA400157373
HILL ShaneUSA100120554USA100120554
HINKLE KristineUSA900013050USA900013050
HINKLE RandyUSA300041107USA300041107
HINKLE RyanUSA300003060USA300003060
HINMAN DanaUSA700000928USA700000928
HINZE JefferyUSA700073285USA700073285
HIRST MichaelUSA700004391USA700004391
HOCKENBERY LindaUSA800040378USA800040378
HOCKING KamilleUSA400061025USA400061025
HOCKING KatrinaUSA600013431USA600013431
HOFFMANN HenryUSA900077647USA900077647
HOHS DanielUSA300113813USA300113813
HOLM BrianUSA000001755USA000001755
HOLM ClaesUSA400014678USA400014678
HOMMEL EdmundUSA500101627USA500101627
HOOTEN CarolineUSA600120627USA600120627
HOOTEN CarterUSA700138928USA700138928
HOOTEN JeranUSA400041887USA400041887
HOOTEN JodyUSA700041886USA700041886
HOOTEN StephanieUSA200019060USA200019060
HOPPER KennethUSA500015533USA500015533
HOPPER SusanUSA600043397USA600043397
HORN FredUSA800043900USA800043900
HORNOR DonaldUSA600042761USA600042761
HORNYAK KeadenUSA100124736USA100124736
HORTON EllieUSA600094436USA600094436
HORTON JohnUSA700000410USA700000410
HORTON KatieUSA900107304USA900107304
HOSNER JerryUSA800000905USA800000905
HOUWELING NielsUSA500159468USA500159468
HOWELL JohnUSA400042682USA400042682
HOWERTON RobertUSA800000723USA800000723
HOWERY JeffUSA700008658USA700008658
HUBBARD RipUSA200101224USA200101224
HUBER ConnorUSA300151303USA300151303
HUBER CoreyUSA400151302USA400151302
HUMBURG CoreyUSAUSA000134491
HUMBURG CoreyUSA000134491USA000134491
HUNTER ChadwickUSA200068512USA200068512
HUNTER SeanUSA300124697USA300124697
HUSTON TimUSA700000704USA700000704
HYATT KevinUSA200041612USA200041612
INGRAM SamuelUSA700003905USA700003905
ISE MichaelUSA000008778USA000008778
ISLAND DavidUSA300064443USA300064443
ISLAND StevenUSA500064449USA500064449
ITHOMITIS NickUSA100009965USA100009965
IVES RonUSA700040487USA700040487
JACK KevinUSA300091230USA300091230
JACKSON JerryUSA600042097USA600042097
JACKSON SamuelUSA000055406USA000055406
JACKSON ThomasUSA600055404USA600055404
JACOB RickUSA500115518USA500115518
JAMES CarolUSA900018336USA900018336
JAMES DavidUSA900043833USA900043833
JAMES JacobUSA500129164USA500129164
JANZIG DarrenUSA000043935USA000043935
JANZIG HannahUSA100084429USA100084429
JAQUESS ReginaUSAUSA100000047
JAQUESS ReginaUSA100000047USA100000047
JARVIS GageUSA000153331USA000153331
JELDEN KaelieUSA000046484USA000046484
JELDEN KarliUSA700046485USA700046485
JENKS DennisUSA700043853USA700043853
JENKS DonnaUSA900018419USA900018419
JOHNSON DeeUSAUSA200006888
JOHNSON DeeUSA200006888USA200006888
JOHNSON GregoryUSA800045216USA800045216
JOHNSON JoshuaUSA900018899USA900018899
JOHNSON LauraUSA400001584USA400001584
JOHNSON MarkUSA100008494USA100008494
JOHNSON RandyUSA800040873USA800040873
JOHNSON RussUSA600058250USA600058250
JOHNSON TomUSA900040719USA900040719
JOHNSTON RuthUSA800001917USA800001917
JONES KyleUSA800009678USA800009678
JONES LyndaUSA200001920USA200001920
JONES ScotUSA000045184USA000045184
JONES LEE StephanieUSA300005323USA300005323
KACHELE ZacharyUSA700121654USA700121654
KALDOR JenniferUSA200046886USA200046886
KALKBRENNER ErinUSA000006408USA000006408
KARBER GarrettUSA300073030USA300073030
KARBER GregUSA800006370USA800006370
KAZMER KeithUSA400124481USA400124481
KELLER BlakeUSA500111473USA500111473
KELLER BrodyUSA400111474USA400111474
KELLER DavidUSA500042474USA500042474
KELLER SunieUSA700000733USA700000733
KELLEY EricUSA300006894USA300006894
KELLEY JoshuaUSA600073013USA600073013
KELLEY MatthewUSA700134142USA700134142
KELLY AmandaUSA600001018USA600001018
KELM KelvinUSA300009505USA300009505
KELM NathanUSA900074495USA900074495
KEPCHIA JeffreyUSA700003035USA700003035
KERTH SherriUSA600001285USA600001285
KESHEIMER EmilyUSA000105668USA000105668
KEVER SamuelUSA100045426USA100045426
KIENBAUM CharlieUSA700081709USA700081709
KIENBAUM GraceUSA800087979USA800087979
KIENBAUM JuliUSA800079301USA800079301
KIENBAUM MaryUSA100087978USA100087978
KIENBAUM MatthewUSA400087977USA400087977
KIENBAUM PaulUSA100079300USA100079300
KINNEY BrianUSA200001951USA200001951
KIRK DougUSA300148334USA300148334
KITANO PaulUSA200008271USA200008271
KLEIN KellyUSA900006669USA900006669
KLEIN LisaUSA600005658USA600005658
KLEIN MichaelUSA800120014USA800120014
KLEIN TaylorUSA300159637USA300159637
KLINGBEIL KevinUSA400116714USA400116714
KNIGHT SandyUSAUSA600004347
KNIGHT SandyUSA600004347USA600004347
KNIGHT TonyUSAUSA200030764
KNIGHT TonyUSA200030764USA200030764
KNITTLE MichaelUSA600136369USA600136369
KNUTSON JillUSA900041486USA900041486
KODIAK CrisUSA000022723USA000022723
KOENIG MaryUSAUSA400005803
KOENIG MaryUSA400005803USA400005803
KOKERNAK DavidUSA400001768USA400001768
KOKERNAK JamesUSA500011151USA500011151
KOLB EricUSA300118863USA300118863
KOPECKY ChrisUSA800022686USA800022686
KORINEK KregUSA600040749USA600040749
KOSNEY KelliUSA000011073USA000011073
KOSNEY SeanUSA000018540USA000018540
KOWALD BrettUSA400020381USA400020381
KREEGER KevinUSA800001313USA800001313
KREEGER KyleUSA800106131USA800106131
KREIS BrianUSA700060625USA700060625
KRIGBAUM StephenUSA500006632USA500006632
KRUEGER FreddyUSAUSA300000900
KRUEGER FreddyUSA300000900USA300000900
KRUEGER JulieUSAUSA900001640
KRUEGER JulieUSA900001640USA900001640
KRUEGER LoriUSAUSA000001267
KRUEGER LoriUSA000001267USA000001267
KULIG PaulUSA700005473USA700005473
KULIG SeanUSA400005988USA400005988
KULIKOWSKI TiffanyUSA800118844USA800118844
KUNDE BruceUSA700015823USA700015823
KUROKAWA MinoruUSA000157285USA000157285
KUSIAK JonathonUSA900089879USA900089879
KUYKENDALL ChrisUSA300149843USA300149843
KUYKENDALL R gregUSA200001753USA200001753
KUYKENDALL ToddUSAUSA100001754
KUYKENDALL ToddUSA100001754USA100001754
LAFERLA MikeUSA400000312USA400000312
LAMARCHE MichaelUSA700011722USA700011722
LAMBERT MaryUSA000001168USA000001168
LAMBERT RichardUSA100001167USA100001167
LANE MarkUSAUSA300022412
LANE MarkUSA300022412USA300022412
LANG ErikaUSAUSA800014076
LANG ErikaUSA800014076USA800014076
LANG NicholasUSAUSA500014077
LANG NicholasUSA500014077USA500014077
LANG RondiUSA100000540USA100000540
LANSING JerryUSA800012166USA800012166
LAPOINT JenniferUSA500015971USA500015971
LAPOINT KrisUSAUSA200000486
LAPOINT KrisUSA200000486USA200000486
LARSON ErikUSA000061289USA000061289
LARSON LeonUSA600000073USA600000073
LARSON MarilynUSA400042653USA400042653
LARSON ScottUSA300009314USA300009314
LARSON SeanUSA200141114USA200141114
LASKEY DonnaUSA900000784USA900000784
LATHROP BeckyUSA800001245USA800001245
LAUGHLIN BrockUSA400023294USA400023294
LAURETANO AlexUSAUSA600004590
LAURETANO AlexUSA600004590USA600004590
LAW JoshUSA100130003USA100130003
LEA MaureenUSA500123964USA500123964
LEACH JayUSAUSA700089857
LEACH JayUSA700089857USA700089857
LEADER JimUSA800023030USA800023030
LEDBETTER KarenUSA200124759USA200124759
LEE EricUSAUSA200008363
LEE EricUSA200008363USA200008363
LEE KevinUSA500005321USA500005321
LEE KirkUSA000098711USA000098711
LEE KristiUSA900067606USA900067606
LEE SamUSA300067608USA300067608
LEE StanleyUSA400001294USA400001294
LEECH BenUSA100147230USA100147230
LEECH JedUSACAN100142457
LEECH JedUSA100142457
LEECH NicolaUSA500158515USA500158515
LEGG BrianUSA400010407USA400010407
LEMLEY DanUSA900013612USA900013612
LEMLEY SaraUSA300003671USA300003671
LEMMINGER JaniceUSA400007166USA400007166
LEONARD LeonUSA800000752USA800000752
LEPP JohnUSA200155371USA200155371
LETCHER OwenUSA500000287USA500000287
LEUTHAUSER NickUSA800143532USA800143532
LEUTZ BenjaminUSA000121200USA000121200
LEUTZ DarrUSA200040789USA200040789
LEUTZ JonathanUSA400133513USA400133513
LEVIEN GeorgeUSA300000108USA300000108
LEVINES GeneUSA900106437USA900106437
LIDDELL LaurieUSA600000970USA600000970
LINDAMAN GabeUSA100095702USA100095702
LINDEMULDER KeithUSA500003297USA500003297
LINDGREN ScottUSA200008233USA200008233
LINDHORST AmyUSA800075440USA800075440
LINDSEY AndrewUSA400069425USA400069425
LINDSEY JeffUSA000022484USA000022484
LINDSEY LaurieUSA100041680USA100041680
LINDSEY TristinaUSAUSA200086754
LINDSEY TristinaUSA200086754USA200086754
LINDY AlisonUSA200023131USA200023131
LINDY TaylorUSA900084171USA900084171
LLEWELLYN KristaUSA600005207USA600005207
LLOYD RyanUSA300142561USA300142561
LOCKWOOD LiliUSA800120199USA800120199
LOCKWOOD LukeUSA500062216USA500062216
LOGAN RodgerUSA800042671USA800042671
LOHR BenjaminUSA600000868USA600000868
LOHR StevenUSA200000866USA200000866
LONG DonUSA900017924USA900017924
LONGO DennisUSA800000095USA800000095
LONGO HankUSA500020115USA500020115
LORENZ TylerUSAUSA000002202
LORENZ TylerUSA000002202USA000002202
LOTT MarlaUSA500004027USA500004027
LUCK AlbertUSA200000006USA200000006
LUND BrandiUSA600094212USA600094212
LUND RandallUSA700041448USA700041448
LUND RobertUSA500064209USA500064209
LUNDELL JessieUSA300117972USA300117972
LUNDELL KevinUSA600017206USA600017206
LUTZ JaredUSA300118139USA300118139
LUTZ LarryUSA600005177USA600005177
LUZORO JoeUSA000040316USA000040316
MACCHI DaveUSA200040581USA200040581
MACDONALD SarahUSA400141983USA400141983
MACINTYRE KaraUSAUSA600106454
MACINTYRE KaraUSA600106454USA600106454
MACINTYRE ZacharyUSA800106452USA800106452
MADDEN ChristineUSA900003651USA900003651
MADDEN JanetUSA800041214USA800041214
MAHAN BillUSA700041394USA700041394
MAINER BrettUSA700041985USA700041985
MAJ RachelUSA200153506USA200153506
MAJ SamUSA700153303USA700153303
MALAK KevinUSAUSA700008153
MALAK KevinUSA700008153USA700008153
MALITZ RyanUSA600047951USA600047951
MALONEY AllisonUSA400015824USA400015824
MALONEY ColinUSA200043449USA200043449
MALONEY DasonUSA100068353USA100068353
MANNING PaulUSA400040334USA400040334
MARANA MiguelUSA500150489USA500150489
MARCINIAK BrianUSA600006778USA600006778
MARQUESS CarlUSA100040533USA100040533
MARSH JamesUSA100146813USA100146813
MARTENS MichaelUSA100041284USA100041284
MARVIN JasonUSA100025415USA100025415
MATHIESON BrettUSA900011971USA900011971
MATLI RichelleUSA000040387USA000040387
MATTHEWS PaulUSA600002381USA600002381
MAURER ColeUSA000040796USA000040796
MAYHEW BobUSA300001141USA300001141
MCCAVIT Jerry chaseUSA800153661USA800153661
MCCLURE JamesUSA300041181USA300041181
MCCLURE KaylaUSA300004944USA300004944
MCCLURE KeriUSA200004945USA200004945
MCCOLLEY TedUSA000040332USA000040332
MCCOLLUM KariUSA800010777USA800010777
MCCOLLUM ShelleyUSA400001966USA400001966
MCCORMACK TerriUSA400001300USA400001300
MCCORMICK ColeUSA900111295USA900111295
MCCORMICK MichaelUSAUSA200008509
MCCORMICK MichaelUSA200008509USA200008509
MCCORMICK NoahUSA800136350USA800136350
MCCREARY AudryUSA300101698USA300101698
MCCREARY JosephUSA700074655USA700074655
MCCREARY JosephUSA700133817USA700133817
MCCREARY RuthUSA600106737USA600106737
MCCULLOUGH DavidUSA600009014USA600009014
MCDOUGALL LanceUSA100001402USA100001402
MCELROY IanUSA600088567USA600088567
MCGREGOR MichaelUSA000092375USA000092375
MCHALE BriceUSA300005194USA300005194
MCINTYRE DarrylUSA200075765USA200075765
MCINTYRE NathanialUSA800156754USA800156754
MCKUNE BetsyUSA900106376USA900106376
MCKUNE HunterUSA600012889USA600012889
MCKUNE TimUSA400041340USA400041340
MCLAIN WardUSA300005507USA300005507
MCNABB GeoffreyUSA100006124USA100006124
MCNEALEY RachelUSA300118955USA300118955
MCNERNEY ScottUSA000000563USA000000563
MCVITTY RobertUSA900151178USA900151178
MECHLER DaneUSAUSA200007922
MECHLER DaneUSA200007922USA200007922
MECHLER MasonUSA300006566USA300006566
MELNAR DylanUSA700123078USA700123078
MELNAR SydneyUSA900123076USA900123076
MELNIK KarenUSA100120677USA100120677
MENASCI MarkUSA300000830USA300000830
MERCHANT WilsonUSA600008635USA600008635
MIDDLETON JackUSA400011075USA400011075
MILEWSKI CameronUSA600088992USA600088992
MILEWSKI SauciUSA500001170USA500001170
MILEWSKI ScottUSA400019996USA400019996
MILEWSKI WyattUSA000118392USA000118392
MILHORN MichaelUSA400017859USA400017859
MILLER BradleyUSA800117601USA800117601
MILLER BrianUSA100030282USA100030282
MILLER HeatherUSA400100294USA400100294
MILLER MackenzieUSA300144459USA300144459
MILLER RichardUSA500141500USA500141500
MILLER SamanthaUSA800151551USA800151551
MILLER StephenUSAUSA600002763
MILLER StephenUSA600002763USA600002763
MILLS ChelseaUSA000142663USA000142663
MINARD ChloeUSA800095000USA800095000
MINARD ColinUSA600094999USA600094999
MINARD SeanUSA700001253USA700001253
MINER HunterUSA300046566USA300046566
MOCIULSKY GerardoUSAARG600141455
MOMMER BrettUSA100004199USA100004199
MOMMER CaseyUSA300004197USA300004197
MONTAVON ElizabethUSAUSA000009270
MONTAVON ElizabethUSA000009270USA000009270
MONTAVON WilliamUSA500074055USA500074055
MONTGOMERY AshleyUSA100074699USA100074699
MONTGOMERY DarinUSA800041652USA800041652
MONTGOMERY MarkUSA800040381USA800040381
MONTGOMERY RyanUSA400074698USA400074698
MOON KarenUSA100009996USA100009996
MOORE BrianUSA100011120USA100011120
MOORE JerryUSA100041242USA100041242
MOREA DanielUSA200003863USA200003863
MORGAN EmmaUSA400129714USA400129714
MORGAN JennaUSAUSA000008020
MORGAN JennaUSA000008020USA000008020
MORGAN LaurenUSAUSA100006025
MORGAN LaurenUSA100006025USA100006025
MORGAN MiaUSA300129715USA300129715
MORGAN MikeUSA600041148USA600041148
MORGAN TristanUSA200129716USA200129716
MORRIS JayeUSA700009044USA700009044
MORRIS PatUSA900009042USA900009042
MORRIS RobertUSA800009043USA800009043
MORRIS RobertUSA900040511USA900040511
MORTON JamesUSA200042673USA200042673
MORTON JohnUSA900005013USA900005013
MOSER TedUSA700005176USA700005176
MOSLEY JazmineUSA300009796USA300009796
MOSS DougUSA000003575USA000003575
MOWER TimUSA200000262USA200000262
MOWRY KennethUSA800046152USA800046152
MOYER BaileyUSA700104497USA700104497
MOYER RichardUSA300002551USA300002551
MUHLITNER RobertUSA900004429USA900004429
MULLER MiltonUSA600136543USA600136543
MULLINS EliUSA500154739USA500154739
MUNSCH MicheleUSA500044425USA500044425
MUNSON MarkUSA300090068USA300090068
MURBACH BillUSA600003838USA600003838
MURRAY JonathanUSA300018987USA300018987
MYRICK JuliannaUSA100073360USA100073360
NAGLE BrandyUSAUSA400004110
NAGLE BrandyUSA400004110USA400004110
NANNEY SuzanneUSAUSA400137344
NANTZE MatthewUSA500001934USA500001934
NASON FredUSA000002189USA000002189
NASON RyanUSA100073034USA100073034
NATHAN KendraUSA300150474USA300150474
NATHAN ThomasUSA100007268USA100007268
NEAL TomUSA600010036USA600010036
NEEDHAM MarkUSA200003610USA200003610
NEELY AndreaUSA400006015USA400006015
NEFF AlvinUSA100040773USA100040773
NEFF CalvinUSA900076503USA900076503
NEILL ClayUSA400001621USA400001621
NELSON GarrettUSA700136535USA700136535
NELSON GunnarUSA300141731USA300141731
NELSON StephenUSA900013018USA900013018
NEUENDORF MikeUSA800147523USA800147523
NEVILLE LynUSA800009395USA800009395
NEWMAN CharlseyUSA400130727USA400130727
NEWMAN ThomasUSA700000720USA700000720
NEWTON NickUSA900124714USA900124714
NICHOLS KayUSAUSA000001014
NICHOLS KayUSA000001014USA000001014
NICHOLSON AllieUSAUSA500117789
NICHOLSON AllieUSA500117789USA500117789
NICHOLSON ZaneUSAUSA000076746
NICHOLSON ZaneUSA000076746USA000076746
NIGHTINGALE MandyUSA200000709USA200000709
NOLAN KelsieUSA400119036USA400119036
NOLL GaryUSA600041317USA600041317
NORTON AustinUSA600046172USA600046172
NORTON HughstonUSA400060783USA400060783
NORTON JoelUSA100001266USA100001266
NORTON PaytonUSA800115560USA800115560
OGLESBY MatthewUSA300123324USA300123324
OHARA DavidUSA100098941USA100098941
OHARA PaulUSA400008040USA400008040
OKAIN DavidUSA200041881USA200041881
OLSON DianaUSAUSA200040763
OLSON DianaUSA200040763USA200040763
OLVEY StephenUSA700000902USA700000902
OPPENLANDER TyUSAUSA600002015
OPPENLANDER TyUSA600002015USA600002015
ORSAK JordanUSA800145314USA800145314
PALOMBARO CassUSA200137346USA200137346
PANNETON DavidUSA300144824USA300144824
PARKER CarolineUSA300105306USA300105306
PARKER CullenUSA400105305USA400105305
PARKER JulieUSA100155815USA100155815
PARLETT StephenUSA100042018USA100042018
PARRISH ChrisUSAUSA500004270
PARRISH ChrisUSA500004270USA500004270
PARSONS DebraUSA800000570USA800000570
PARSONS DonUSA700000577USA700000577
PARSONS MikeUSA800040592USA800040592
PARSONS NickUSAUSA100001624
PARSONS NickUSA100001624USA100001624
PATTERSON MarkUSA500004317USA500004317
PERRY DesmanUSA800153258USA800153258
PERRY IanUSA900025422USA900025422
PETIT KyleUSAUSA600143749
PETIT KyleUSA600143749USA600143749
PETIT RosarioUSA200143750USA200143750
PETIT SaraUSA100154429USA100154429
PFEIFFER KenUSA000042297USA000042297
PHILLIPS CraigUSA600042662USA600042662
PHILLIPS PaytonUSA300136171USA300136171
PICKOS AdamUSAUSA300051461
PICKOS AdamUSA300051461USA300051461
PICKOS AlexisUSA900095397USA900095397
PIERCE MadelineUSA100073654USA100073654
PIERCY CoryUSA200005492USA200005492
PILCHER WilliamUSA800010764USA800010764
PLETCHER TimothyUSA400041481USA400041481
POHLIG JeffreyUSA300002247USA300002247
POPE StephanieUSA700100291USA700100291
PORTER JordanUSA100094642USA100094642
POSSELT NicolasUSA300130292USA300130292
POTTER BradUSA700009600USA700009600
POULSEN AlisonUSAUSA600075329
POULSEN AlisonUSA600075329USA600075329
POUND TraceUSA100143539USA100143539
POWELL RobertUSA100121445USA100121445
POWERS AustinUSA900008779USA900008779
POWERS JamesUSA700041828USA700041828
POWERS TracyUSA700002458USA700002458
PREM ChristopherUSA200017796USA200017796
PRICE ArtisUSA800004130USA800004130
PRICE HarryUSA900000292USA900000292
PROMSUNTISIT SareeyaUSA800138057USA800138057
PULLANO JonathanUSA900142466USA900142466
PULLANO KirstenUSA600147006USA600147006
PULLANO MatthewUSA200137643USA200137643
PURCELL NickUSA400152019USA400152019
PUTNAM WilliamUSA000000998USA000000998
RABE CurtisUSA100006490USA100006490
RACHWAL BartonUSA700137570USA700137570
RALEY ChetUSA900009509USA900009509
RAMIREZ AmadorUSA700076367USA700076367
RANDOLPH RebUSA500010033USA500010033
RANKIN MarjoUSA500000036USA500000036
RAPHAEL SteveUSAUSA800040365
RAPHAEL SteveUSA800040365USA800040365
RATHBUN GordonUSAUSA500004430
RATHBUN GordonUSA500004430USA500004430
REECE DaleUSA400017200USA400017200
REED AdamUSA000019949USA000019949
REGESTER BrandonUSA400088280USA400088280
REINKE BryanUSA500008797USA500008797
RENZ ChristopherUSA300053623USA300053623
RHOADS GavinUSA300005743USA300005743
RICHARDSON AlecUSA200082864USA200082864
RICHARDSON MatthewUSA200127460USA200127460
RIDLEY StevenUSA300044135USA300044135
RINI PaigeUSA600135652USA600135652
RINK TrumanUSA000069788USA000069788
RIPLEY RyanUSA600018270USA600018270
RISCH PaulUSA200040367USA200040367
RISTORCELLI AndrewUSA100009477USA100009477
RISTORCELLI ToddUSAUSA100009477
ROBBINS AshleyUSA300134061USA300134061
ROBBINS DavidUSA600040442USA600040442
ROBBINS DougUSA900134058USA900134058
ROBBINS EvanUSA200134062USA200134062
ROBERTS EdUSA500001002USA500001002
ROBERTS EdwardUSA500146635USA500146635
ROBERTS NellieUSA600117986USA600117986
ROBERTS StacyUSA800002518USA800002518
ROBERTS WilliamUSA300142486USA300142486
ROBINSON MichaelUSA600009427USA600009427
RODGERS JeffreyUSA400009665USA400009665
ROEDER JohnUSA200129624USA200129624
ROGERS KristaUSA700001963USA700001963
ROGERS PatrickUSA900040818USA900040818
ROOKER DougUSA200003207USA200003207
ROSHELLI NicholasUSA800142047USA800142047
ROSKE MarkUSA800000400USA800000400
ROSS NeillyUSA400134619USA400134619
ROSS PatrickUSA100107555USA100107555
ROSSI ChristopherUSA600006631USA600006631
ROTTCHER NataschaUSA500140220
ROULEAU JamesUSA600140366USA600140366
ROULEAU LukeUSA700140365USA700140365
RUB MichaelUSA700144639USA700144639
RUDY DeanUSA600040468USA600040468
RUDY ShaynaUSA800073006USA800073006
RUEHL SamanthaUSA600067652USA600067652
RUNION HaleyUSA500014978USA500014978
SACKS DebraUSA100043475USA100043475
SANDNER JamesUSA500040395USA500040395
SANFANANDRE AlfredUSA600040992USA600040992
SANTANGELO PaulUSA700109164USA700109164
SAVAS JeannieUSA800118097USA800118097
SAWYER RyanUSA500148226USA500148226
SCHAFFER DylanUSAUSA800077011
SCHAFFER DylanUSA800077011USA800077011
SCHAROSCH KelleyUSA700054871USA700054871
SCHARPF LouUSA200001722USA200001722
SCHEMPP MatthewUSA100013522USA100013522
SCHIPPER BrandonUSA100079821USA100079821
SCHMITT CherylUSA100003857USA100003857
SCHNEEWIND MarkUSA100084049USA100084049
SCHNEIDER MadisonUSA800097866USA800097866
SCHOLL RobertUSA300004418USA300004418
SCHOLL TomasUSA900115316USA900115316
SCHOUTEN BillUSA400000156USA400000156
SCHOUTEN BobUSA400010845USA400010845
SCHOUTEN JosephUSA800049007USA800049007
SCHOUTEN WilliamUSA300146842USA300146842
SCHROEDER SteveUSA200014007USA200014007
SCOTT ChadUSAUSA800005298
SCOTT ChadUSA800005298USA800005298
SCOTT ChaseUSA900141148USA900141148
SCOTT TylerUSA200060998USA200060998
SEAL JodyUSA500042391USA500042391
SEAL MicheleUSA700008863USA700008863
SEAL StephenUSA600008864USA600008864
SEILER JohnUSA100043657USA100043657
SELSOR RussUSA100040559USA100040559
SELSOR StormUSA600005931USA600005931
SEVEY ThomasUSA700143618USA700143618
SEYBOLD EricUSA300138069USA300138069
SEYBOLD MatthewUSA900138070USA900138070
SHAFFER MatthewUSA700142833USA700142833
SHARKEY CodyUSA100055355USA100055355
SHARKEY JaredUSA000052382USA000052382
SHAW MarcUSAUSA800006561
SHAW MarcUSA800006561USA800006561
SHEA JoeUSA700116681USA700116681
SHEALY DeanaUSA100003802USA100003802
SHEALY JohnUSAUSA900000119
SHEALY JohnUSA900000119USA900000119
SHEDD FrederickUSA500041145USA500041145
SHELHAMER MichaelUSA300138274USA300138274
SHIPANOCK AdamUSA000134156USA000134156
SHIRLEY BryceUSA100135480USA100135480
SHIRLEY KelseaUSA700100116USA700100116
SHIRLEY KyleUSA800100115USA800100115
SHOEMAKER PeteUSA400124146USA400124146
SHULER AlecUSA200125770USA200125770
SIEGERT SimonUSA100149357USA100149357
SIEMERS JimmyUSAUSA600001797
SIEMERS JimmyUSA600001797USA600001797
SKALKO RogerUSA900002272USA900002272
SMART DavidUSA100005851USA100005851
SMITH BruceUSA800000385USA800000385
SMITH DarrellUSA800001252USA800001252
SMITH FrankUSA300043033USA300043033
SMITH JeffreyUSA100001082USA100001082
SMITH JeffreyUSA700042186USA700042186
SMITH JillUSAUSA900000838
SMITH JillUSA900000838USA900000838
SMITH MarlaUSA900013076USA900013076
SMITH NateUSAUSA600047612
SMITH NateUSA600047612USA600047612
SMITH TravisUSA400140641USA400140641
SMITH ValerieUSA200003818USA200003818
SMITH WhitneyUSA700011834USA700011834
SMITH WilliamUSA500041666USA500041666
SMITH ZacharyUSA900137264USA900137264
SMITH ZanderUSA900145597USA900145597
SMITH ZaraUSA800146595USA800146595
SMITH ZoeUSA900146594USA900146594
SMITH (1955) JeffreyUSAUSA700042186
SNAPE R scottUSA300010008USA300010008
SNELL FreddieUSA700110870USA700110870
SORACE EdwardUSA100019616USA100019616
SOWERS BillUSA900142855USA900142855
SPARKS BrianUSA200000879USA200000879
SPRINGS ChrisUSA600109004USA600109004
SPRINGS LindaUSA400022796USA400022796
ST. LAURENT DerrickUSA900006430USA900006430
STAAB JasonUSA100053432USA100053432
STABEL JohnUSA500007165USA500007165
STACKPOLE BrettUSA500124206USA500124206
STACKPOLE SamanthaUSA300124208USA300124208
STALLINGS GarrettUSA600109035USA600109035
STALLINGS JuliaUSA800089694USA800089694
STALLINGS RicUSA700006081USA700006081
STANFORD DonUSA700040490USA700040490
STANFORD JudyUSA600000813USA600000813
STANGE DaveUSA200041980USA200041980
STANGE GriffinUSA200121765USA200121765
STANGE StephanieUSAUSA000003452
STANGE StephanieUSA000003452USA000003452
STAVER EllieUSA100119411USA100119411
STAVER ParkerUSA900108912USA900108912
STEIN NathanUSA400153580USA400153580
STEVENS AshleyUSA400061012USA400061012
STEVENS JudiUSA000004015USA000004015
STEVENSON MichaelUSA800005052USA800005052
STEVENSON TiffanyUSA900005051USA900005051
STISHER SethUSAUSA300008959
STISHER SethUSA300008959USA300008959
STOCKSTILL CadeUSA800148254USA800148254
STORELEE RichardUSA900041374USA900041374
STOREY GaryUSA100043545USA100043545
STRICKLAND ShannonUSAUSA400001645
STRICKLAND ShannonUSA400001645USA400001645
STRINGFELLOW TynesUSA300009543USA300009543
STROHBACH RyanUSA400060936USA400060936
STUBBS StewartUSA800018432USA800018432
STUEBING RickUSA300002605USA300002605
SURDEJ JeffUSAUSA600006433
SURDEJ JeffUSA600006433USA600006433
SUSI BillyUSAUSA700003448
SUSI BillyUSA700003448USA700003448
SWITZER DonnaUSA500001132USA500001132
SWITZER StanUSAUSA500040324
SWITZER StanUSA500040324USA500040324
TATE CooperUSA900154117USA900154117
TATE GregUSA500042614USA500042614
TATE JonUSA700137839USA700137839
TATE KyleUSA000067584USA000067584
TEE JenniferUSA600061063USA600061063
TEMPLE RobUSA600010812USA600010812
TESTANI AlanUSA200000882USA200000882
THOMAS JeffreyUSA000062464USA000062464
THOMPSON MikeUSA200000332USA200000332
TIMM MarkUSA800155849USA800155849
TIPICH JohnUSA700009655USA700009655
TODD MikeUSA300154144USA300154144
TODD RickUSA800150509USA800150509
TODD-STRICKLAND JoyUSA200001371USA200001371
TOLMAN BryceUSA200040677USA200040677
TOOLE RonaldUSA600006068USA600006068
TOWNE JesseUSA900135208USA900135208
TRACY GeorgeUSA600001360USA600001360
TRANCHITA MichelleUSA200006796USA200006796
TRAVERS JonathanUSAUSA700002960
TRAVERS JonathanUSA700002960USA700002960
TRIPLETT BrentonUSA900014897USA900014897
TRUEB JohnUSA300041110USA300041110
TRUELOVE KarenUSAUSA400001058
TRUELOVE KarenUSA400001058USA400001058
TUCKER DianeUSA400009979USA400009979
TURNER PaulUSA500054169USA500054169
TURNER TerryUSA600004453USA600004453
TYLER CamilleUSA900106475USA900106475
TYNAN ScottUSA000008433USA000008433
VAIO AlecUSA300095401USA300095401
VAIO PeterUSA000095402USA000095402
VAIO TimUSA700041675USA700041675
VAIO TylerUSA100012996USA100012996
VALENZIANO GreggUSA800043687USA800043687
VAN AKELIJEN JeanetteUSA000042130USA000042130
VAN GIESON JohnUSA500032954USA500032954
VAN TREESE BenjaminUSA200007212USA200007212
VAN TREESE EmilyUSA100007213USA100007213
VAN TREESE JefferyUSA800007209USA800007209
VAN TREESE LibbyUSAUSA600042183
VAN TREESE LibbyUSA600042183USA600042183
VANDERFLUTE ScottUSA100009101USA100009101
VANDYK DanielUSA200040479USA200040479
VARAS RodrigoUSA400124740USA400124740
VARAS SantiagoUSAUSA500124749
VARAS SantiagoUSA500124749
VEGSUND DianeUSA000066635USA000066635
VIDMAR LouieUSA300117965USA300117965
VIEIRA RobertUSA000001113USA000001113
VOISARD JamesUSA300120699USA300120699
VOLMRICH JeffUSA400151975USA400151975
VON DELIUS CurtUSA100109740USA100109740
VOSBURGH GeorgeUSA900000656USA900000656
WAGNER ShelleyUSA000110099USA000110099
WAITS JenniferUSA600001940USA600001940
WAITS TimothyUSA600040398USA600040398
WAITT JuliaUSA500105175USA500105175
WALLACE GaryUSA300044304USA300044304
WALLACE HamUSAUSA200000163
WALLACE HamUSA200000163USA200000163
WALSH MariaUSA700014482USA700014482
WAMHOFF DanielUSA400024424USA400024424
WARE SteveUSA500040791USA500040791
WARNER DanUSA400095206USA400095206
WARNER KatUSA500110742USA500110742
WARNER RyanUSA000125772USA000125772
WEAVER MattUSA200040622USA200040622
WEBB AdamUSA700082687USA700082687
WEBB GregUSA100000706USA100000706
WEBB SuzanneUSA200120270USA200120270
WEBER JasonUSA700031481USA700031481
WEBER SamuelUSA900145184USA900145184
WEEKS AaronUSA800007032USA800007032
WEIL BakerUSA100140705USA100140705
WEIL ElouiseUSA000140706USA000140706
WEMYSS GlennUSA000001502USA000001502
WENNER BillUSA500001156USA500001156
WENZEL NormanUSA600043991USA600043991
WEST DavidUSA600042352USA600042352
WEST GordonUSA800001580USA800001580
WESTON DerekUSA000061276USA000061276
WHETSEL KirbyUSA600011394USA600011394
WHITE ThomasUSA100010891USA100010891
WHITFORD TannerUSA200121383USA200121383
WHITLOCK EloiseUSA300098075USA300098075
WILEY DavidUSA500041468USA500041468
WILKINS GraceUSA300147726USA300147726
WILKINS JohnUSA600097787USA600097787
WILLIAMS CarterUSA000150521USA000150521
WILLIAMS DavidUSA500080669USA500080669
WILSON AmandaUSA600008024USA600008024
WILSON BrooksUSAUSA900073418
WILSON BrooksUSA900073418USA900073418
WILSON DeanUSA400041704USA400041704
WILSON JosephUSA500098998USA500098998
WILSON K.C.USA000095457USA000095457
WINGERD NormanUSA800000497USA800000497
WINGERTER DaveUSA700017324USA700017324
WINTER KristinUSA500113064USA500113064
WINTER TerryUSA800009982USA800009982
WINTTER SkipUSA800003720USA800003720
WISHERD BrianUSA000009881USA000009881
WISWALL JeffUSA800001320USA800001320
WITHROW JennyUSA300008225USA300008225
WITHROW KevinUSA700000337USA700000337
WITKOWSKI ThomasUSA800002013USA800002013
WOHLFARTH DanielUSA700042818USA700042818
WOOD JenniferUSA700009693USA700009693
WOOD TerryUSA400142027USA400142027
WOOD ZacharyUSA100157352USA100157352
WOODARD Margaret annUSA200000783USA200000783
WOODS RicheyUSA700043077USA700043077
WOOLSEY TaylorUSA700099434USA700099434
WORDEN ZackUSA500009848USA500009848
WORLEY CraigUSA700004278USA700004278
YAGER TylerUSA900099753USA900099753
YAMASAKI EricUSA100041312USA100041312
YEKEL BruceUSA900009639USA900009639
YOUNG BarryUSA700041969USA700041969
YOUNG MikeUSA000006743USA000006743
YOUNG MorganUSA000007658USA000007658
YUST MacyUSA900140219USA900140219
YUST ParkerUSA500136476USA500136476
ZAHORUIKO-LOGAN CynthiaUSA100009941USA100009941
ZAZO JohnUSA900003392USA900003392
ZEISLER DanUSA100041763USA100041763
ZIMLICH CareyUSA900040368USA900040368
ZIMMERMAN KyleUSA700083817USA700083817
ZOELLNER KellyUSA700000931USA700000931
ZUZANEK MarkUSA600015718USA600015718