IWSF World Ranking Tournaments

Sort by Tournament Code
Sort by Site Code
Sort by Date
CodeSiteDateTournament
0000-00-00
13ARG01ARG0012012-11-11Rosario Padres e Hijos Romperecords
13ARG03ARG0012013-01-19Campeonato Argentino Rosario 2013
13ARG04ARG0022013-03-03National Ezeiza 2013
13ARG02ARG0042012-11-26Nacional Apostoles
13AUS105AUS10052013-02-092013 Aussie-Kiwi
13AUS211AUS20152012-12-02Mastercraft Myuna Bay Open
13AUS112AUS20202013-03-282013 Australian Nationals
13AUS206AUS20202012-11-03Stoney Park Selection Tournament
13AUS120AUS20202013-03-02Mastercraft Australian Open 2013
13AUS224AUS20202013-04-192013 NSW State Titles
13AUS109AUS20202013-01-192013 Australian Junior Masters
13AUS107AUS30052013-01-262013 Australian Masters
13AUS217AUS30102013-01-26Galverston 4 Round Trick
13AUS214AUS30102012-12-15Galvaston 4 round Slalom
13AUS221AUS30102013-03-09Galverston March 4 round Slalom
13AUS215AUS30102013-02-09Galverston Febuary Slalom
13AUS312AUS30202013-02-16Latrobe International
13AUS320AUS30202013-03-142013 Victorian State Titles
13AUS101AUS30252012-11-17Mulwala Selection Tournament
12IWWF05AUS30252013-02-242012 Junior World Championships
13AUS317AUS30302013-03-062013 Junior Moomba Masters
13AUS319AUS30302013-03-082013 Moomba Big Dawg
13AUS318AUS30302013-03-082013 Moomba Masters
13AUS308AUS30352013-01-052013 SA v VIC Challenge
13AUS103AUS30352012-12-08Mildura Selection Tournament
13AUS309AUS30352013-02-022013 Cowra Station 4 Round Slalom
13AUS712AUS70102012-10-27Woodford L Class Slalom
13AUS734AUS70252013-03-03Goondiwindi Trick & Jump
13AUS730AUS70302013-02-092013 Coolum Southern Series
13AUS743AUS70302013-04-28OZ Ski April L Slalom
13AUS516AUS80052013-02-16Bedrock $ Round Slalom
13AUS910AUS90052013-01-06Lower Great Southern
13AUS906AUS90102012-12-08Bonney's December Tournament
13AUS904AUS90102012-11-10Bonney's November Tournament
13AUS920AUS90102013-03-02WA State Titles
13AUS918AUS90102013-02-16Kojonup Saturday
13AUS914AUS90102013-02-02Bonney's Febuary Tournament
13AUS919AUS90102013-02-17Kojonup Saturday
13AUS922AUS90252013-03-17EYRES Waterski & Wakeboard World Cup
12AUT004AUTTLEND2012-07-22?sterreichische Staatsmeisterschaft - Austrian Nationals
12AUT002AUTTMYCN2012-08-12International Linz Trophy 2012
12AUT003AUTTNEUA2012-07-29hotwater.cc cup 2012
12AUT001AUTTWWUT2012-07-08WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2012
12EAC005AUTTWWUT2012-09-08E&A 35+ Championships 2012
12BEL003BELEHN2012-07-29Belgian Open Nationals
12BEL010BELEHN2012-07-29Belgian Nationals
12BEL002BELHPS2012-06-30Slalom Special "Lac du Prince"
12BEL008BELMWK2012-09-02MWK - Cup 2012
12BEL001BELRNV2012-06-24RNV CUP
12BEL009BELRYCSM2012-09-09Coupe de la ville de Namur 2012
12BEL006BELSWK2012-08-26SWK Cup 2012
12CAN10CAN 78672012-06-30Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge
12CAN29CAN07252012-07-21Chuck Moore Memorial
12CAN50CAN39252012-07-14Big Dawg Canada 2012
12CAN36CAN66452012-07-21Ontario Provincial Championship
12CAN39CAN66452012-07-18Mono Mills Jump
12CAN47CAN74472012-08-03Western Canadian Championships
12CAN11CAN76882012-07-01Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge
12CAN06CAN76882012-07-25Midsummer Nites Slalom
12CAN48CAN77332012-09-13Canadian National Championship
12CAN49CAN77332012-09-17Calgary PRO Water Ski Shoot-Out 2012
12CAN37CAN78662012-08-04Eastern Canadian Championships
12CAN08CAN78672012-06-30Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge
13CHI007CHI0042013-02-01Latin Senior Tour and Big Dawg Chile 2013
13CHI003CHI0042012-11-17Chile Night Jump
13CHI002CHI0042012-11-17America's Challenge
13CHI006CHI0042013-02-01Torneo Nacional de Chile 2013 - Copa Andromaco
13CHI005CHI0042013-01-12copa publimetro
13CHI004CHI0062012-12-08COPA CARLOS CHICHARRO
12ASIA00CHNHAIYA2012-06-22Haiyang 2012. 3rd Asian Beach Games
12COL011COL0022012-11-09LII Campeonato Nacional 2012
12CYP001CYPPOLEM2012-07-159th Cyprus International Cup
12CZE003CZEKOUJI2012-07-01Kostelec Cup 2012
12CZE008CZEKOUJI2012-09-16Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR
12CZE001CZEKRENE2012-09-23Spolana Cup 2012
12CZE007CZEMELIC2012-09-01Czech National Dolphin, Junior and Senior Championships
12CZE002CZEMELIC2012-07-15Melice Waterski Cup
12CZE005CZEMELIC2012-06-17Memorial Maxe Stehna
12CZE006CZEOLEKS2012-08-12Moravian Slalom Trophy 2012
12CZE004CZEOLEKS2012-06-02Moravia Cup 2012
12DEN002DENHERN2012-07-29Danish Open Championship
12DEN001DENHERN2012-07-27Danish Nationals Special 2012
12ESP007ESPSESEN2012-07-28Sese?a International Tree Events 2012
12ESP006ESPSESEN2012-07-28Campeonato de Es`pa?a de Clasicas 2012
12ESP003ESPSESEN2012-10-14Sesena International Slalom 2012
12ESP001ESPTERRA2012-09-30CATALUNYA ? ARA LLEIDA WATER SKI 2012
12ESP009ESPVENTA2012-09-09CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2012
12ESP005ESPVENTA2012-10-28Nice & Easy 2012
12ESP004ESPVENTA2012-10-07SENIOR WATERSKI TOUR 2012
12ESP008ESPVENTA2012-09-09CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2012
12FIN001FINKURIK2012-07-29FINNISH NATIONALS 2012
12FIN002FINNIIHA2012-07-01Tampere Open 2012
12FRA038FRA00012012-06-23Championnats de Ligue PACA 2012
12FRA018FRA16032012-09-22Plannet Ski Cup
12FRA007fra19012012-08-05Grand prix de Marcillac
12FRA027FRA21102012-08-18championnats de bourgogne
12FRA029FRA25012012-08-25Championnats de ligue FCA
12FRA031FRA30022012-09-22Troph?e des Vendanges
12FRA030FRA30022012-06-02Troph?e Camargue Paradise
12FRA006FRA31062012-06-17TOULOUSE WATERSKI CUP
12FRA040FRA31062012-10-14INTERLIGUES 2012
12FRA033FRA31092012-08-25Championnats de ligue MPY
12FRA013FRA33-032012-06-30COUPE DE PITROT
12FRA14FRA33032012-09-15malibu cup lacanau
12FRA014FRA33032012-09-16MALIBU CUP LACANAU
12FRA019FRA33082012-09-293D ARCACHON LE PLAN D EAU
12FRA020FRA33082012-06-243D Arcachon Ski Tour
12FRA003FRA33102012-07-28Championnats de France Espoirs Open
12FRA011FRA33102012-07-28Championnats de France Benjamins Minimes
12FR026FRA33102012-07-08NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
12FRA026FRA33102012-07-08NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
12FRA009FRA33102012-07-19Championnat France Cadet Junior
12FRA010FRA33102012-07-19Championnat France +35
12FRA005FRA33122012-08-11Trophee des Terres Blanche 2012
12FRA008FRA38042012-09-30Championnats de ligue RHA 2012
12FRA016FRA47062012-10-07Sport Center Slalom Cup 2012
12FRA015FRA47062012-08-18Coupe des Avirmes
12FRA032FRA52012012-09-01Championnat Ligue Champagne Ardennes
12FRA017FRA64022012-07-14M?morial M. Naudinat Ch de Ligue AQUITAINE
12FRA17FRA64022012-07-14M?morial Michel Naudinat
12FRA025FRA77082012-09-08MasterCraft Slalom Dup
12FRA021FRA77082012-06-09Nemours Slalom Cup
12FRA023FRA77082012-06-30Championnats de Ligue IDF
12FRA022FRA77102012-06-22Aqu'Achallenge
12FRA024FRA77102012-09-01AquAcup
12FRA002FRA87052012-07-06COUPE DE MEUZAC
13FRA001FRA97012012-11-04CANAL SAT SKI PRO
12GBR010GBRGOSFI2012-07-29British Open National Championships
12GBR009GBRGOSFI2012-07-29British Youth National Championships
12GBR006GBRGOSFI2012-09-30TURPS TROPHY
12GBR003GBRHAZEL2012-07-01MALIBU MULTI ROUND
12GBR002GBRHAZEL2012-08-09Ray Stokes Pro AM
12GBR008GBRHAZEL2012-06-03British Youth Trials
12E&AC01GBRLIQUI2012-07-21European Junior & Senior Cableski Championships
12GBR015GBRLOUND2012-07-15Lound Open
12GBR013GBRPRINC2012-09-09McCann Memorial
12GBR012GBRSOUTH2012-07-08JULY MULTI
12GBR016GBRSOUTH2012-08-03Southlake Age Category Slalom
12GBR011GBRSOUTH2012-08-05British Senior National Championships
12GBR007GBRTHORP2012-10-1430th Seaton Classic
12GBR014GBRTHREE2012-07-07Wigan 4 Round Slalom
12GBR004GBRWIREM2012-08-12Wiremill Jump Classic
12GER03GERAMBE2012-07-22Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft Boot 2012
12GER002GERAMBE2012-07-22Deutsche Meisterschaft Wasserski Boot 2012 Open
12GER003GERAMBE2012-07-22Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft Wasserski Boot 2012
12GER001GERBREM2012-07-01International-Bremerhaven-Competition 2012
12FER004GERSAAL2012-08-31German Youth Waterski Championship 2012
12GER004GERSAAL2012-08-31German Youth Waterski Championship 2012
12GRE011GREAGRIN2012-07-29NATIONAL OVER 35 CHAMPIONSHIPS
12GRE009GREAGRIN2012-07-27NATIONAL YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
12GRE010GREAGRIN2012-07-29NATIONAL MEN-WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
12GRE005GREALIAR2012-09-305th Greek Master
12GRE003GREIOAN2012-09-08Pamvotis open 2012
12GRE015GREKAIAF2012-07-21Nikol Verykioy Cup
12GRE06GREKAIAF2012-10-28MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2012
12GRE007GREKOZAN2012-07-012nd Aliakmon Open 2012
12GRE001GREPOROS2012-06-10POROS CUP 1
12GRE002GREPOROS2012-10-07Poros Cup 2
12HUN003HUNBUDAP2012-08-193rd Budapest Slalom Cup 2012
12HUN001HUNKAL2012-07-22Hungarien Slalom Cup
12INA002INAJAKAB2012-11-24World Cup Palembang 2012
12INA001INAKAYAN2012-09-1618th Indonesian National Games
13INA003INASUNTE2013-03-24Jakarta Open Seniors
12ITA001ITA000042012-06-091st Jolly Cup Slalom
12ITA006ITA000042012-08-042nd Jolly Spin Contest - 2012
12ITA015ITA000082012-07-22Campionati Italiani Categoria 2012
12ITA010ITA000082012-10-07KLI Trophy 2012
12ITA016ITA000092012-09-02Trofeo Topolino Nazionale
12ITA009ITA000092012-09-09PDT EXTREME CUP
12ITA004ITA000092012-07-151st ROMA INTERNATIONAL CUP 2012
12ITA017ITA000092012-09-02International Topolino Trophy
12ITA007ITA000112012-08-052nd San Gervasio Flip Contest 2012
12ITA008ITA000112012-08-268th San Gervasio B.no Trophy
12ITA002ITA000112012-06-101st San Gervasio Cup Slalom
12ITA003ITA000112012-07-017th International San Gervasio 2012
12ITA001ITA000122012-09-15Trofeo Laghetto 2012
12ITA011ITA000122012-09-309th Trofeo Laghetto 2012
12ITA012ITA000122012-09-16Laghetto International 2012
12ITA019ITA000312012-10-14Trofeo Citt? di Caccamo 2012
12ITA014ITAFISN12012-06-24Trofeo Tomassini
12ITA018ITAFISN12012-09-23Recetto Cup 2012
12EAC002ITAFISN12012-08-152012 Europe & Africa Team Championships
12ITA005ITAFISN12012-07-29Campionati Italiani Assoluti
12EAC003ITAFISN12012-08-192012 Europe & Africa Open Championships
12AAO001KOR0012012-08-262012 AAO Championships
12ASIA00KOR0012012-08-262012 Asian Under 17 Championships
12ASIA00KOR0012012-08-272012 Asian Championships
12Mal01masputra2012-05-25 2012 Mlaysian Nationals
012MAS00MASPUTRA2012-11-10Malaysian International Waterski & Wakeboard 2012
12MAS002MASPUTRA2012-11-112012 Malaysian International Waterski & Wakeboard
13MEX01MEX0012013-03-02Slalom 3 Rondas Acuaski
12MEX04MEX0012012-11-243er Nacional Mexicano 2012
13MEX02MEX0022013-04-26Boca Laguna Record
12IWWF35MEX0022012-10-282012 World 35+ Waterski Championships
12MEX03MEX0022012-06-232o Torneo Nacional Mexicano 2012
12MEX02MEX0032012-05-05Proa-Mexican Open
12EAC004NEDMAU2012-08-22E&A Youth Championships 2012
12NED004NEDROO2012-07-29Netherland National Open 2012
12NED003NEDROO2012-07-15NWWB Cup De Rooye Plas
12NED007NEDROO2012-09-16Benelux Championships 2012
12NED006NEDROO2012-07-29Netherlands Nationals Open
12NED005NEDROO2012-07-28Netherlands Nationals
12NED008NEDROO2012-09-16Benelux Age Categories
12NOR001NORSLA2012-06-30Sl?stad Open 2012
12NZL12NZL200012013-02-02NZ Open 3-Event
12NZL02NZL200012012-11-25Auckland 3-Event
12NZL15NZL200022013-02-17Kereta NZ Invitational
12NZL18NZL300012013-03-03Piarere Pick 'n Choose
12NZL24NZL300012013-03-31NZ Nationals 2013
12NZL08NZL500012013-01-20Wanganui Gold Star 3-Event
12NZL17NZL600012013-03-02Canterbury 3-Event
12NZL09NZL600022013-01-27L. Hood Aquafest 3-Event
12NZL14NZL600022013-02-16Canterbury Slalom
12NZL04NZL600022012-12-15L.Hood 3-Event
12NZL03NZL600042012-12-01Harwood 3-Event
12PER05PER0012012-11-01I Juegos Bolivarianos de Playa
13PER01PER0022013-03-27XXXI Campeionato LAtino Americano de Esqui Acuatico 2013
12POL002POLAUG12012-08-11NETTA CUP 2012
12POL001POLJAW12012-06-10Silesia Cup 2012
12POL005POLJAW12012-09-08Mistrzostwa Polski Age Categories
12POL004POLJAW12012-09-08Mistrzostaw Polski Open
12POL003POLSZCZT2012-08-18Mazuria Cup
12POR001PORSCQG2012-09-16Vertice International Slalom 2012
13RSA005RSA000012013-03-31South African Championships 2013
13RSA001RSA000032012-12-07Bon Es Open Championships
12RSA010RSA000032012-10-20Bon Esperanza Spring Classic 2012
12RSA011RSA000032012-10-20Bon Esperanza Spring Classic 2012
13RSA004RSA000082013-03-10Satellite Invitational
13RSA003RSA000082013-01-20Satellite Open
12RUS001RUSVEGA2012-07-29Vladimir Filin Memorial
12RUS002RUSVEGA2012-07-13Vega Open
12SRB001SRBBECME2012-08-05Memorial Mladen Parun
12FRA036SUIBOURG2012-09-08EXO SLALOM CUP 2012
12SUI004SUIEURO2012-09-23WATERSKI GENEVA CHAMP
12SUI002SUIEURO2012-06-16Lena Cup 2012 EFG Bank 7th edition
12SUI001SUIEURO2012-07-29Swiss Champ. 2012
12SVK002SVKBLATN2012-08-19Poh?r Interu
12SWE003SWE01012012-08-05SM 35+, 45+ och 55+ samt Ivetofta Sparbankscup
12SWE006SWE02022012-08-12Kr?ftcupen
12SWE001SWE02142012-07-07KWA Open & Varberg Open
12SWE005SWE03052012-07-29Swedish National Open 2012
12SWE002SWE03052012-07-14Centurion Open
12SWE004SWE03082012-07-222012 Sweden Youth Championship
12UKR001UKRSENTO2012-09-30Dnepropetrovsk Open 2012
12C998BUSAC00022012-07-292012 Fayetteville SCR Waterski Championships
12C069RUSAC00022012-06-17Cedar Creek Regional Warmup
12C077LUSAC00042012-05-26Ski Ranch Memorial One
12C076LUSAC00042012-05-27Ski Ranch Memorial Two
12C042RUSAC00112012-06-02Cottonwood Summer Record One
12C043RUSAC00112012-06-03Cottonwood Summer Record Two
12C060RUSAC00282012-06-16Cedar Ridge Early Record
12C061RUSAC00282012-06-17Cedar Ridge Early Record II
12C062RUSAC00282012-07-07Cedar Ridge Summer Record I
12C063RUSAC00282012-07-08Cedar Ridge Summer Record II
13C024RUSAC00282012-09-29Fall Slalom Record 1
13C025RUSAC00282012-09-30Fall Slalom Record 2
12C083RUSAC00482012-07-22Terramare Record LCQ
12C047LUSAC00502012-07-01Big Dawg Qualifier Cypress TX
13C016LUSAC00702012-09-30Katy Fall Slalom
12C070RUSAC00712012-05-06Bennetts May Record
12C048LUSAC00742012-07-15Buxton Marine Handicap
12C064LUSAC00762012-06-17Ski Texas Jamboree
13C015LUSAC06732012-09-02River Ranch Hoedown
12E043LUSAE01052012-07-22USAC0048
12E998BUSAE01062012-08-052012 Eastern Regionals -- Puddle Stock
12E041LUSAE01062012-07-22Pangea 33 Record
12E071LUSAE01112012-07-30Hidden Pass Summer Slam 2
12E070LUSAE01112012-07-28Hidden Pass Summer Slam 1
13E015LUSAE01262012-08-26Ken Mead Memorial 2012
13e015USAE01262012-08-26Ken Mead Memorial
12M059LUSAM01582012-07-2963rd Indiana State Championships
12M085RUSAM01592012-06-16Sawmill Spring Record
13M017RUSAM01592012-09-15Sawmill Fall Record
12M099LUSAM01802012-07-14Hidden Lake Record Slalom
12M057LUSAM01882012-07-07University of Michigan Record
12M119RUSAM05532012-06-032012 Junior U S Open
13M048RUSAM05532012-09-02Cam Am Team Challenge
12M998BUSAM06692012-08-05Midwest Regional Championships
12M115RUSAM07092012-08-042012 Malibu Open
12S171USAS00012012-07-20Fluid Friday Record
13S055RUSAS00012012-09-30Polk City Open
13S154RUSAS00012013-04-21John Roach Memorial Hall of Fame
12S171RUSAS00012012-07-20Fluid Friday Record
13S055USAS00012012-09-30Polk City Open
13S120RUSAS00012013-04-14FSC Fund Raiser
13S120USAS00012013-04-13FSC Fundraiser
13S056USAS00012012-10-13Rocketman Jump & Trick
12S147RUSAS00012012-07-01U S Team Trials
12S146RUSAS00012012-05-13Ski Fluid Classic
13S056RUSAS00012012-10-13Splasheye Rocketman Record and Pro Night Jump
13S035LUSAS02602012-10-07Mobile Fall Record
13S015RUSAS02652012-09-02Lymanland All-American
13S032RUSAS02742012-10-13Champions Lake International Fall Slalom
12S105RUSAS02742012-05-05Champions Lake Spring International Slalom
12S148RUSAS02752012-05-06Swiss Spring Classic
13S149RUSAS02752013-04-21Swiss Spring Classic
13S079RUSAS02752012-11-11Swiss Nation 2
13S058RUSAS02752012-10-14Swiss Fall Classic
13S083RUSAS02752012-11-04Swiss Bonus
12S106LUSAS02842012-05-26Victory Lake Spring Splash
13S138RUSAS02862013-04-27Early Spring Slalom 1
13S139RUSAS02862013-04-28Early Spring Slalom 2
13S045RUSAS02862012-10-07Miami Record Open
12S120RUSAS02882012-05-12Mothers Day Trick Slalom
12S122RUSAS02882012-07-15Florida State Championships
13S191USAS02982013-04-17Isles Jump Jam Three
13S040RUSAS03012012-09-08John Meyer Memorial
13S093USAS03012013-04-10Stillwater Lakes Season Opener
13S022RUSAS03012012-09-09John Meyer Memorial Follow On
13S093RUSAS03012013-04-10Stillwater Lakes Season Opener
12S096RUSAS03012012-07-01Central Florida Slalom Challenge
12S095RUSAS03012012-06-30Space Coast Slalom Challenge
13S176USAS03062013-04-29Mike Morgan Spring 1
13S087RUSAS03062012-11-03Mike Morgan 50th Birthday Invitational 2
13S177USAS03062013-04-30Mike Morgan Spring 2
13S176RUSAS03062013-04-29Mike Morgan Spring 1
13S157RUSAS03062013-04-28McCormick Spring Open
13S177RUSAS03062013-04-30Mike Morgan Spring 2
13S088RUSAS03062012-11-02Mike Morgan 50th Birthday Invitational 1
13S157USAS03062013-04-272013 McCormick Spring Classic
13S082RUSAS03062012-10-28McCormick Fall Classic
13S105USAS03132013-04-06Isles Opener
12S170RUSAS03202012-07-04Miss Moscow Open
13S060RUSAS03202012-09-162012 Malibu Pan Am Championships
13S018RUSAS03202012-08-26Casa Herradura International Cup
12S090RUSAS03202012-06-10Cory Pickos Superstars
12S172RUSAS03202012-08-07Cory Pickos Three Round Trick Olympics 2012
12S089RUSAS03202012-05-13Florida Inboards Open
12S091RUSAS03202012-07-08Seal Jump Thriller and SRB Slalom Championships
13S071RUSAS03202012-10-06Kyle Petit Red Bar Open
13S020RUSAS03202012-10-07Hobrau Munchen Oktoberfest
12S130PUSAS03282012-05-2753rd Masters and 20th Jr Masters Waterski
12S998BUSAS03352012-07-282012 Southern Regional Championships
13S049RUSAS03442012-09-30Beaver Lake Record 2
13S048RUSAS03442012-09-29Beaver Lake Record 1
12S116RUSAS03552012-05-20Sunset Cup and MLCQ
13S036RUSAS03552012-10-07Sunset Fall Classic
12S119RUSAS03552012-07-07Sunset Summer Spree
12S173RUSAS03552012-08-10Sunset Slalom Spree
13S084RUSAS03552012-10-31Boomaween
13S081LUSAS03602012-10-21October Invitational 2
13S080LUSAS03602012-10-20October Invitational 1
13S011LUSAS03602012-09-02Labor Day Slalom
13S012RUSAS03602012-10-06Gary Pressley Memorial Slalom -- Day 1
13S012LUSAS03602012-06-12Gary Pressley Memorial Slalom TournamentS
13S013LUSAS03602012-10-07Gary Pressley Memorial Slalom Tournament
13S013RUSAS03602012-10-07Gary Pressley Memorial Slalom -- Day 2
12S999AUSAS03642012-08-18GOODE -- 70th Water Ski National Championships
12S154LUSAS03642012-08-172012 Ski Nautique Big Dawg Finals
13S091RUSAS03642013-04-14Okeeheelee April Slalom Record 2
13S090RUSAS03642013-04-13Okeeheelee April Slalom Record 1
13S025RUSAS03642012-10-21Okeeheelee Fall R Slalom
13S024RUSAS03642012-09-23Okeeheelee Fall 3 Round Slalom
12S098RUSAS03642012-05-06Okeeheelee Spring 3 Round Record Slalom
13S179RUSAS03782013-04-07Isles Tricky Swerve 1
13S191RUSAS03782013-04-17Isles Jump Jam 3
13S179USAS03782013-04-072013 Isles Tricky Swerve 1
13S059RUSAS03782012-09-22Isles Team Tournament
13S105RUSAS03782013-04-06Isles Opener Day 1
12S152RUSAS03782012-06-24Isles Record
12S142RUSAS07222012-06-03Spring Record Two
13S053RUSAS07222012-09-16Fall Slalom 2
13S052RUSAS07222012-09-15Fall Slalom 1
12S141RUSAS07222012-06-02Spring Record One
13S074LUSAS07402012-09-23Sweetwater Fall Record 2
12S125RUSAS07472012-05-04O C Waterski Spring Slalom
12S126USAS07472012-05-11OC Waterski Spring Trick Jump
12S126RUSAS07472012-05-11O C Waterski Spring Trick Jump
12S127RUSAS07472012-06-10O C Waterski 3 Event
13S039RUSAS07472012-10-21O C Waterski Fall 3 Event
13S192RUSAS07802013-04-10Reams Jump Jam 1
13S192USAS07802013-04-10Reams Jump Jam 1
13W141RUSAW03852013-04-27Trick and Jump Rock Record
13W061RUSAW03852012-09-16Crystal Point Record
12W998BUSAW04042012-07-28Bell Acqua 2012 Western Regional Championships
13W026RUSAW04192012-10-14Imperial Lakes Skier's Choice Record
12W140RUSAW04392012-07-0712W140R Liquid Zone 3 Event
12W141RUSAW04392012-07-0812W141R Liquid Zone 2 Rd Slalom
13W032RUSAW04732012-09-01Shortline Lake September Record 1
13W033RUSAW04732012-09-02Shortline Lake September Record 2
12W118RUSAW04732012-06-30Shortline Lake June Record
12W119RUSAW04732012-07-01Shortline Lake July Record
13W031RUSAW04732012-08-26Shortline Lake August Record
12W096LUSAW04792012-07-15Can Am Record
13W041LUSAW04792012-09-02Victoria BC Open
12W096USAW04792012-07-15Northwest Can Am RC
12W144RUSAW04992012-06-23Diablo Shores Record
13W042RUSAW04992012-09-23Diablo Shores Pro Am