IWSF World Ranking Tournaments

Sort by Tournament Code
Sort by Site Code
Sort by Date
CodeSiteDateTournament
0000-00-00
10S087RUSAS02742010-05-01Champion Lake International Spring Slalom
10MEX01MEX0012010-05-01Mexican 1st National 2010
10S160RUSAS02752010-05-02Swiss Spring Open
10S114RUSAS02882010-05-08Mother's Day Slalom and Trick
10GBR01GBRprinc2010-05-09Princes 3 Round Trick 2010
10S162USAS00012010-05-16Ski Fluid Classic
10S084RUSAS03642010-05-16Okeeheelee Record Slalom
10S127RUSAS02762010-05-16Florida Inboards Open
10S162RUSAS00012010-05-16Ski Fluid Classic
10W181RUSAW04202010-05-21Pre Collegiate All Stars
10U062LUSAW04202010-05-222010 NCWSA ALL STARS
10C050RUSAC00042010-05-22Ski Ranch May Record 1
10S145RUSAS03552010-05-23Sunset Cup and Masters Last Chance Qualifier
10C051RUSAC00042010-05-23Ski Ranch Spring #2
10C086RUSAC00712010-05-23Tri-Lakes Record
10S132RUSAS02862010-05-23Miami Nautique International Championships
10BRA01BRA0032010-05-24L.A.S.T. Brazil
10S144RUSAS02842010-05-30Senior Masters and Jax Open Slalom
10S109PUSAS03282010-05-30Masters Waterski and Wakeboard
10BEL03BELHPS2010-06-04Slalom Special "Lac du Prince"
10C085RUSAC00712010-06-05LA Night Jam III
10SWE04SWE02092010-06-05Sola Challange
10CZE01CZEOLEKS2010-06-05Moravia Cup 2010
10GBR02GBRTALLI2010-06-05British Youth Trials
10FRA08FRA30022010-06-06Trophee Camargue Paradise
10C079RUSAC00742010-06-062010 Junior U S Open
10SUI01SUIEURO2010-06-06Lena Cup 10
10FRA27FRA77082010-06-12Trophé du Gatinais
10FRA35FRA16032010-06-12Chpts de Ligue POC
10POL01POLJAW12010-06-12Silesia Cup 2010
10C052RUSAC00042010-06-12Ski Ranch Summer Tour #1
10FRA09FRA00012010-06-12South spirit cup
10S170RUSAS02982010-06-12Isles Record Slalom
10c053RUSAC00042010-06-13Ski Ranch Summer Tour #2
10AUT01AUTTWWUT2010-06-18WWUT SLALOM JUMP CUP 2010
10C076RUSAC00072010-06-19Bullneck Record
10M061LUSAM01592010-06-19Sawmill Spring Record
10CZE02CZEKOUJI2010-06-19Kostelec Cup
10FRA11FRA33032010-06-19coupe de Pitrot
10S067RUSAS02762010-06-20Cory Pickos Superstars
10S147LUSAS03552010-06-23Lelani Gales Wednesday # 2
10FRA10FRA77102010-06-25Aqua Challenge -
10FRA29FRA33082010-06-26arcachon ski tour
10NOR02NORSLA2010-06-26Slåstad Open 2010
10CAN13CAN78662010-06-26summerski Season Opener
10AUT02AUTTTULL2010-06-26Silesia Cup 2010
10ITA002ITA07012010-06-26Segrate International 2010
10BEL01BELGRIM2010-06-26Golden Tricks
10BEL02BELRNV2010-06-27Three Round Tricks
10M170RUSAM02322010-06-27AWSA Junior and 17-20 Team Trials
10C055RUSAC00702010-06-27Big Dawg Qualifier and Katy Ski Jam
10RUS01RUSMSCW2010-06-27Yury Gagarin Prix
10M158PUSAM06492010-06-27Global Invitational
10M156RUSAM01972010-06-27Center City Record
10S143RUSAS03012010-06-27Stillwater Lakes June Record
10RUS02RUSMSCW2010-07-02Nosachev Masters 2010
10GER001GERBREM2010-07-02International Bremerhaven 2010
10SWE17SWE03042010-07-02Stockholmsracet
10M083LUSAM01602010-07-03Hawthorn Mid Summer Record
10SWE19SWE03032010-07-03Stockholmsracet
10CAN01CAN78672010-07-03Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge
10FRA13FRA77082010-07-03Championnats de Ligue IDF
10CAN26CAN07252010-07-03WizardWorld Cup
10BLR05BLRMINSK2010-07-03International Competition Belarus - Poland - Latvia
10CZE03CZEKONLA2010-07-03Shadow of Whales Cup 2010
10S076RUSAS03012010-07-03Space Coast Slalom Challenge
10FRA12FRA33032010-07-03Championnat Ligue Aquitaine Memorial Naudinat
10CYP01CYPPOLEM2010-07-037th International Cyprus Cup
10C093RUSAC00282010-07-04Cedar Ridge Record 1
10S183RUSAS03202010-07-04Lake Louis Summer Festival
10ITA003ITA000112010-07-045th San Gervasio B.no 2010
10SWE21SWE03142010-07-04Stockholmsracet
10S182RUSAS02762010-07-04Emerald Coast International Cup
10CAN02CAN78672010-07-04Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge II
10C094RUSAC00282010-07-05Cedar Ridge Record 2
10S148RUSAS03552010-07-07Lelani Gales Wednesday Nght 3
10S185RUSAS00012010-07-08Fluid X
10fra14FRA87052010-07-09Coupe de Meuzac
10ITA004ITAFISN12010-07-09Recetto Overall trofeo II° Trofeo sergio Zanardi
10W116LUSAW04792010-07-09North West Can-Am
10E&A08ITA07012010-07-09E&A Over 35 Championships
10SWE25SWE02142010-07-10KWA Open
10FRA17FRA27012010-07-10Ezy Pro AM 2010
10FRA38FRA33102010-07-10Aquitaine Seniors Trophy 2010
10E085RUSAE01102010-07-10Twin Lakes Record Slalom 2
10GER02GERAMBE2010-07-10Internationaler Slalomcup Amberg
10W152RUSAW03952010-07-10Adobe Ranch Regional Prep
10CAN23CAN82322010-07-102010 SAFARI LAKE CLASSIC
10W126RUSAW04392010-07-11Liquid Zone Record
10S116RUSAS02882010-07-11Florida State Championships
10SWE26SWE02142010-07-11Varberg Open
10M057LUSAM01882010-07-11West Michigan Record
10SWE29SWE01012010-07-13Ivetofta Sparbanken Cup
10FRA02FRA33122010-07-15CHAPIONAT FERANCE CADET- JUNIOR
10FRA03FRA33122010-07-15CHAPIONAT FERANCE SENIOR
10E070LUSAE01112010-07-15Hiddenpass Record # 3
10SWE30SWE04072010-07-16QEM Cup
10C056LUSAC00742010-07-17Buxton Marine Handicap
10SUI03SUIEURO2010-07-17ALIZEE CUP
10CAN22CAN 28742010-07-17ONTARIO CHAMPIONSHIPS
10FIN01FINNIIHA2010-07-17Tampere-St.Petersburg Open 2010
10ITA13ITA000122010-07-18Sperlonga International 2010
10M087LUSAM01582010-07-182010 Angola Record
10AUT03AUTTMYCN2010-07-18Austrian nationals
10CZE04CZEKRENE2010-07-18Nominacni závod WSN 2010
10E072LUSAE01112010-07-18Hiddenpass Pre Regionals
10GRE05GREAGRIN2010-07-22Greek Youth Nationals 2010
10FRA04FRA33102010-07-23Champts de France Open
10FRA05FRA33102010-07-23Championnat de France Benjamin Minimes
10SWE31SWE02112010-07-23Ungdom & Junior SM (Junior&Youth Nationals)
10POR01POR_CIBO2010-07-24Campeonatos Nationale Vertice 2010
10GRE07GREAGRIN2010-07-24Greek Open & Senior Nationals 2010
10W074BUSAW04632010-07-24Western Regionals
10HUN01HUNLPT2010-07-24Hungarian Slalom Cup Special
10GBR05GBRSOUTH2010-07-24British Youth Nationals 2010
10CAN36CAN78662010-07-242010 Eastern Canadian Water Ski Championships
10GRE06GREAGRIN2010-07-24Greek Open & Senior Nationals 2010
10S163RUSAS00012010-07-24Polk City Open
10ita006ITA000102010-07-24Trofeo Cava di Moncalieri
10ESP02ESPCERRO2010-07-241st Madrid International Jump
10NED07NEDMAU2010-07-25Nederlands Kampioenschap 2010
10S069RUSAS02762010-07-25Santa Rosa Beach International Cup
10BEL04BELRYCSM2010-07-25Coupe de la ville de Namur 2010
10C091RUSAC00022010-07-25Arkansas State and Cedar Creek Record
10SUI04SUIEURO2010-07-25Swiss Championships 2010
10ITA007ITAFISN22010-07-26Campionati Italiani di Categoria
10GBR06GBRHAZEL2010-07-30British Nationals 2010
10ESP01ESPCERRO2010-07-30CAMPEONATO ESPAÑA 2010
10ITA009ITAFISN22010-07-30Campionati Italiani assoluti
10SWE33SWE03052010-07-30Svenska Mästerskapen för Seniorer (Swedish Nationals)
10FRA18FRA19012010-07-31Grand Prix de Marcillac
10W161RUSAW03952010-07-31Adobe Record Trick
10CAN27CAN07252010-07-31Western Canadian Championship
10SVK02SVKBLATN2010-07-31Pohar Interu 2010
10GER05GERSASB2010-07-31Internationaler Breisgaupokal Sasbach am Kaiserstuhl
10M050BUSAM01562010-08-01Midwest Regionals
10S072BUSAS03552010-08-01Jack Travers Southern Regional Championships
10C077BUSAC00502010-08-01South Central Regional Championships
10E076BUSAE01112010-08-01Eastern Regional Championships
10BEL05BELEHN2010-08-02Belgian Nationals 2010
10ESP03ESPSESEN2010-08-07Sesena Summer Slalom
10M159PUSAM07092010-08-082010 Malibu Open
10IWWF01ITA000112010-08-08Junior World Championship
10E&A01FRA87052010-08-13E & A championships -21
10GBR07GBRSOUTH2010-08-13Warm-Up Slalom
10SWE36SWE02022010-08-14Kräftcupen
10FRA37FRA33122010-08-14Trophée des Terres Blanches
10GBR08GBRSOUTH2010-08-14British Senior Championships 2010
10HUN02HUNBUDAP2010-08-1410HUN02
10M999AUSAM01562010-08-142010 Goode AWSA National Championships
10CAN38CAN39252010-08-17Canadian Championships
10EAME03GBRTHORP2010-08-182010 Europe & Africa Team Championships
10FRA21FRA77102010-08-21AQUACUP Gravons
11M053LUSAM01882010-08-21Lawton Invitational
10FRA20FRA21102010-08-21Chpts de Ligue de Bourgogne
10GBR10GBRLIQUI2010-08-21Night Jump 2010
10ITA020ITA000112010-08-216th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2010
10FRA19FRA87052010-08-21Trophée de Meuzac - Senior Tour
10EAME04GBRTHORP2010-08-222010 Europe & Africa OPEN Championships
10CZE05CZEKRENE2010-08-22Czech Junior and Senior Championship
10GBR11GBRHAZEL2010-08-24Cray Valley Jump
10EAME05AUTTWWUT2010-08-25European and Africa Youth Championships 2010
10FRA15FRA47062010-08-28Coupe des Avirmes
10GBR12GBRPRINC2010-08-28Princes Pro Am
11M046RUSAM01602010-08-28Disabled Nationals 3 event
10BEL08BELSWK2010-08-29SWK Cup 2010
11M026LUSAM01722010-08-29Silent Shores Mid-Summer 3rd 2 ev
10FRA40FRA25012010-08-29championnats de ligue FCA
11W024LUSAW04602010-08-29Laku Slalom 2 and Big Dawg Qualifier
11E029LUSAE01262010-08-29Ken Mead Memorial
10KOR01KOR0012010-08-29World Cup Chun Cheon Korea
10GBR13GBRTHREE2010-09-01Three Sisters Pro-Am
10ESP04ESPTERRA2010-09-03OPEN CATALUNYA ARA LLEIDA 2010
10FRA62FRA31092010-09-04Championnats de Ligue MPY
11C015RUSAC00042010-09-04Ski Ranch Labor Day 1
11S037RUSAS03602010-09-04Trophy Lakes 6 Shooter
10CRO01CROSTAR2010-09-04Blue Ski International 2010 - Lake Staro Cice, Zagreb
10FRA22FRA33032010-09-04Pitrot Seniors Trophy
10BEL10BELMWK2010-09-04MWK cup
11S038RUSAS03602010-09-05Trophy Lakes 6 Shooter 2
11W037RUSAW04732010-09-05Shortline Lakes Record 2010
10ITA011ITA10012010-09-05Trofeo Topolino Internazionale
10ITA010ITA10012010-09-05Trofeo Topolino Nazionale
11C016RUSAC00042010-09-06Ski Ranch Labor Day 2
10IWWF02ITA07012010-09-07IWWF OVER 35 CHAMPIONSHIPS
10CZE07CZEKRENE2010-09-11Majstrovstvá ÈR a SR 2010
11M027LUSAM01722010-09-11Silent Shores Fall 3 rd 2 evt
10FRA32FRA51032010-09-11Championnats de Ligue CHA
10FRA23SUIBOURG2010-09-11Exo Cup
10FRA28FRA77082010-09-11Mastercraft Slalom Cup
10SWE48SWE03052010-09-11Scandic Cup
10GBR14GBRPRINC2010-09-11McCann Memorial
10ESP05ESPVENTA2010-09-11CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2010
11S039RUSAS03012010-09-12John Meyer Memorial
11S032RUSAS02762010-09-12Shortline Pan Am Challenge
10BEL11BELHPS2010-09-12Slalom HPS Lac du Prince 2010
10UKR10UKRSENTO2010-09-12Ukraine Open
11M047RUSAM05532010-09-12Can-Am Team Invitational
10POL03POLSZTO2010-09-12Polish National Championships 2010
11W065RUSAW03852010-09-12Crystal Point 3 Event Record
11S079RUSAS03202010-09-12Lake Louis the Second
10SUI06SUIEURO2010-09-18Geneva Champs 2010
10POR02PORSCQG2010-09-18Vertice Slalom
10FRA30FRA33082010-09-18Arcachon senior tour
10FRA63FRA31062010-09-18Challenge Départemental Haute Garonne
10ESP06ESPCANAL2010-09-18OPEN CANAL OLIMPIC
11M015LUSAM01592010-09-18Sawmill Fall Record
10NED08NEDROO2010-09-18benelux chmpionship
11W038RUSAW04062010-09-19Diablo Shores Pro Am
11S033RUSAS02652010-09-19Lymanland All American
11S019RUSAS03642010-09-19Okeeheelee Slalom Jamboree
11C035LUSAC00022010-09-19Cedar Creek Fall Record
10ITA012ITAFISN12010-09-24Trofeo Tomassini
10GRE08GREPHELI2010-09-25Porto Heli Slalom Cup 2010
10SRB01SRBBGADA2010-09-25Memorijal Mladen Parun
11S064RUSAS03782010-09-25Hancock Team Tournament
10FRA24FRA38042010-09-25Championats de ligue R¨hône Alpes
10FRA25FRA30022010-09-25Trophée des Vendanges
10CZE08CZEKRENE2010-09-25SPOLANA CUP 2010
10GRE09GREPHELI2010-09-25Porto Heli Ververode Cup
11W053RUSAW04042010-09-26Bell Acqua Record
11S031RUSAS03782010-09-26OBrien Nautique Big Dawg
10ITA014ITA000082010-10-01Kli Trophy 2010
10FRA07FRA00012010-10-01Chpts de France Interligues
10FRA26FRA47062010-10-02Sport Center Slalom Cup
10ESP07ESPVENTA2010-10-02Nice & Easy
10GRE11GREPOROS2010-10-02Poros Cup 2010
10GRE10GREPOROS2010-10-02Poros Cup Open 2010
11S047RUSAS03552010-10-03Sunset Lakes Fall Classic
10MEX10MEXGDLS12010-10-03Mexico Nationals
10INA01INA20102010-10-062010 IWWF AAO Championshps
ind01ind20102010-10-062010 IWWF AAO Championships
10ITA016ITA000122010-10-09Senior Tour Final 2010
11S040RUSAS03602010-10-09Fall Swerve
10ESP08ESPSESEN2010-10-09Sesena International Slalom
11RSA01RSA000102010-10-09Piketberg Last Chance Open
10GRE13GREALIAR2010-10-093rd Greek Masters
11S048USAS00012010-10-09Rocketman Jump & Trick
11S048RUSAS00012010-10-10Splasheye Rocketman Record
11C031RUSAC00712010-10-10Tri-Lakes October Record
11S054RUSAS02752010-10-10Swiss Fall Classic
11S023RUSAS02742010-10-10Champions Lake International Fall Slalom
11S057USAS00012010-10-16Holy Cow Cup
10FRA45FRA33102010-10-16PDB Stars and Friends 2010
10FRA33FRA00012010-10-16Championnats de Ligue PACA
10ITA017ITA000312010-10-16Sicily International
11S057RUSAS00012010-10-17Holy Cow Cup
11S083RUSAS02752010-10-17Swiss Last Call
11S062RUSAS03062010-10-24McCormick's October Fall Classic
11S085RUSAS02762010-10-24Red Bar Belgian Cup
11W061RUSAW03952010-10-24Adobe Ranch Fall Festival
11S086RUSAS03202010-10-24Eddie Green Open
11S088USAS03782010-10-25Trick Jam 1
11S088RUSAS03782010-10-25Trick Jam 1
11S089USAS03782010-10-26Trick Jam 2
11S089RUSAS03782010-10-26Trick Jam 2
11S087USAS03552010-10-28Poochtacular 3
11S087RUSAS03552010-10-28Poochtacular 3
11S015RUSAS03012010-10-30Stillwater Lakes Year End Record
10GRE14GREKAIAF2010-10-31MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2010
11S016RUSAS03012010-10-31Stillwater Lakes Year End CELR
11S078RUSAS02862010-10-31Miami Nautique International Championship
11C043RUSAC00712010-10-31Tri-Lakes Halloween Bash
11AUS902AUS90102010-11-06Bonneys November Tournament
11AUS902AUS90102010-11-06Bonneys November Tournament
11CHI002CHI0062010-11-06COPA CARLOS CHICHARRO
10COL09COL0042010-11-13LI Campeonato Nacional 2010
10MAS04MASPUTRA2010-11-132010 Malaysian Championships Round 4
10MAS04MASPUTRA2010-11-132010 Malaysian Championships Round 4
10COL09COL0042010-11-13LI Campeonato Nacional 2010
11chi91chi0052010-11-21LAST Chile
11CHI99CHI0042010-11-222010 IWWF Pan Am Championships
PA2010CHCHI0022010-11-222010 IWWF Pan Am Championships
10NZL01NZL600022010-11-27Canterbury Pick and Choose
11AUS308AUS30402010-12-04December Victorian Inter Club
11AUS312AUS30352010-12-11Cowra 3 Round Slalom and Jump
11RSA002RSA000032010-12-11WestCoast Champs
11RSA002RSA000032010-12-11WestCoast Champs
10NZL03NZL600022010-12-12Clearwater 3-Event
11AUS905AUS90102010-12-18GreenSki Xmas Tournament
11CHI003CHI0052010-12-18COPA CHICUREO
10NZL31NZL200022010-12-18Kereta Backyard Bash Jump
11ARG01ARG0042010-12-18Nacional Apostoles 2011
11AUS315AUS30252011-01-01Mulwala Record
11CHI004CHI0042011-01-08CAMPEONATO LOS MORROS
11CHI005CHI0042011-01-091ra COPA MIRANDA ESQUI
11AUS316AUS30352011-01-11Cowra 3 Round Slalom and Jump
11CHI012CHI0042011-01-15LOS MORROS OPEN
10NZL04NZL100012011-01-16Kaiiwi 3-Event
11RSA003RSA000022011-01-16Mofam Stimorol WP Champs
11ARG02ARG0012011-01-22Nacional Rosario 2011
11AUS001AUS20202011-01-222011 Junior Masters
11AUS002AUS30252011-01-272011 Australian Masters
11CHI006CHI0042011-01-29COPA BUDAPEST
11PER001PER0012011-01-29LATIN SENIOR TOUR PERU 2011
11MEX01MEX0012011-02-02Torneo de la Amistad 2011
11AUS914AUS90152011-02-11Kojonup State Series
11AUS318AUS30352011-02-12Cowra Station 5 Round Swerve
11AUS216AUS20202011-02-192011 Australian Open
11ARG03ARG0032011-02-19Nacional Córdoba 2011
11RSA005RSA000032011-02-19BonEs Open 2011
11CHI007CHI0042011-02-19SEGUNDA COPA MIRANDA SKI
11CHI008CHI0062011-02-26COPA CHACABUCO
10NZL08NZL300012011-02-27Piarere Pick 'n Choose
11AUS323AUS30252011-03-05Moomba LCQ
11ARG04ARG0022011-03-06Nacional Ezeiza 2011
11AUS324AUS30302011-03-092011 Junior Moomba
11AUS326AUS30302011-03-112011 Moomba Masters
11AUS222AUS20052011-03-192011Albury 5 Round Slalom
11CHI009CHI0042011-03-27TORNEO NACIONAL
11NAM001NAM000012011-03-27Namibian National Championships
10NZL15NZL600012011-03-272011 NZ Nationals
11AUS920AUS90102011-04-02WA Series March 2011
11S172RUSAS03782011-04-02Isles Spring Record
11AUS322AUS30402011-04-022011 Victorian State Titles
11AUS922AUS90102011-04-02WA State Titles 2011
11AUS226AUS20202011-04-022011 NSW-ACT State Titles
11S176RUSAS03782011-04-03Isles Lake 2 SwerveFest
11RSA006RSA000082011-04-03Interprovincial Championships
11RSA007RSA000092011-04-08Northern Cape Championships
11CHI011CHI0042011-04-09ROMPE RECORD
11Bra01BRA032011-04-09L.A.S.T. Brazil 2011
11S104RUSAS00012011-04-10FSC Fund Raiser
11CHI010CHI0042011-04-10copa andromaco
11S152RUSAS02752011-04-10Swiss Spring Classic
11AUS726AUS70202011-04-162011 QLD State Titles
11S165RUSAS00012011-04-17John Roach Memorial
11S090RUSAS03012011-04-17Stillwater Lakes Season Opener
11MEX02MEX0012011-04-20XXIX LATIN AMERICAN TOURNAMENT 2011
11AUS101AUS70152011-04-212011 Australian Nationals
11RSA008RSA000082011-04-22KZN Championships
11S175RUSAS07182011-04-23Choctawhatchee Thriller
11S178RUSAS03062011-04-23McCormick International Cup
11RSA009RSA000082011-04-24South African Championships
11S179USAS03782011-04-29Trick Jam 3.0
11S179RUSAS03782011-04-29Trick Jam 3.0
11C077LUSAC05002011-04-30Mr Bills Birthday Record Event
11S180USAS03782011-04-30Trick Jam 3.1
11S180RUSAS03782011-04-30Trick Jam 3.1
11S106RUSAS02742011-04-30Champions Lake Spring International