COUPE DES AVIRMES

Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List

 † †   †Name†   †League†   † †   †Round 1†   †Round 2†   †Round 3†   † † 
 1   Amade Anais   MPY      2,00/55/11.25   5,50/55/12.00   1,50/55/11.25    
 2   Coassin Julie-Laure   POC      0,50/55/12.00   0,50/55/13.00   4,00/55/13.00    
 3   Welter Claire Lise   FCA      4,00/55/12.00   1,00/55/12.00   4,50/55/12.00    
 4   Dumoutier Clea   IND      4,50/55/12.00   2,00/55/12.00   3,25/55/12.00    
 5   Sourty Virginie   BPL      1,00/55/12.00   2,50/55/13.00   2,00/55/12.00    
 6   Picca Charlotte   MPY      4,25/55/14.25   2,50/55/14.25   1,50/55/16.00    
 7   Defforge Cecile   MPY      4,00/55/18.25   2,50/55/18.25   1,50/55/18.25    
 8   Defforge Alice   MPY      3,50/55/18.25   1,50/55/18.25   2,00/55/18.25    
 9   Guilhem Nathalie   MPY      2,00/55/16.00   1,00/55/14.25   1,00/55/14.25    
 10   Lebreton Catherine   AQU      1,00/55/18.25   2,00/52   1,00/52    
 11   Brunel Viviane   AQU      5,00/52   3,00/52   4,00/49    

Dauphin Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List

 † †   †Name†   †League†   † †   †Round 1†   †Round 2†   †Round 3†   † † 
 1   Descuns Sacha   MPY      1,50/55/12.00   3,50/55/13.00   1,50/55/12.00    
 2   Audeguil Pierre   LIM      1,50/55/13.00   1,00/55/12.00   4,00/55/14.25    
 3   Niola Thomas   MPY      2,00/55/13.00   2,00/55/13.00   3,00/55/13.00    
 4   Prie Gwenolť   BPL      2,50/55/14.25   3,50/55/14.25   1,00/55/13.00    

Juniors Boys,Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List

 † †   †Name†   †League†   † †   †Round 1†   †Round 2†   †Round 3†   † † 
 1   Grouffal Nicolas   AUV      3,00/58/13.00   2,00/58/12.00   1,50/58/13.00    
 2   Chene Beranger   LIM      2,50/37   2,50/37   0,50/58/12.00    
 3   Audeguil Emilien   LIM      3,50/37   4,00/58/13.00   2,50/58/13.00    
 4   Prie Aymeric   BPL      2,00/58/13.00   2,00/58/13.00   3,00/58/13.00    
 5   Bouedo Jean Edouard   BPL      4,50/58/14.25   2,00/58/14.25   3,00/58/14.25    

Senior 1 Men,Senior 2 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List

 † †   †Name†   †League†   † †   †Round 1†   †Round 2†   †Round 3†   † † 
 1   Guyammier Patrick   AQU      1,50/55/11.25   2,00/55/11.25       
 2   Traube Alain   LIM      1,50/55/12.00   3,50/55/14.25   3,00/55/13.00    
 3   Descuns Joel   MPY      5,00/34   4,00/55/13.00   4,00/55/12.00    
 4   Lebreton Patrick   AQU      3,50/55/14.25   6,00/55/16.00   0,50/55/13.00    
 5   Baudrin Thomas   AQU      0,50/55/14.25   4,00/55/14.25   3,00/55/13.00    
 6   Casero JoŽl   AUV      4,50/55/18.25   4,00/55/18.25   3,50/55/16.00    
 7   Prie Olivier   BPL      1,50/34   3,00/55/14.25   1,50/55/14.25    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List

 † †   †Name†   †League†   † †   †Round 1†   †Round 2†   †Round 3†   † † 
 1   Faisy Jean Baptiste   MPY      0,00/58/13.00   5,00/58/11.25   3,00/58/10.75    
 2   Miermont Stephane   AQU      5,50/58/11.25   2,00/58/10.75   5,50/58/11.25    
 3   Kourliandsky Thomas   AQU      3,00/58/11.25   1,50/58/10.75   2,50/58/12.00    
 4   Beaufils Julien   POC      0,50/58/10.75   2,50/58/11.25   1,50/58/11.25    
 5   Gabriel Raoul   AQU      3,00/58/11.25   3,00/58/12.00   4,50/58/11.25    
 6   Sourty Marc   BPL      3,00/58/11.25   5,50/58/12.00   4,00/58/11.25    
 7   Serrault Aurelien   CLO      3,50/58/13.00   3,50/58/12.00   4,00/58/11.25    
 8   Draux Philippe   IDF      2,00/58/12.00   4,00/58/11.25   0,50/58/12.00    
 9   Casero Thomas   AUV      1,50/58/12.00   1,50/58/12.00   4,00/58/12.00    
 10   Bacos Eric   NOR            2,50/58/13.00