1 TROFEO NAZIONALE GIOVANI C.A.S. Brescia, 22/24 agosto 2002

Boys under 10 Slalom Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      DASCENZI Edoardo   LAG      4.00/49    1.50/22     
 2      FACCHINELLI Luca   TRE      4.00/37    1.25/46     
 3      POZZI Filippo   JOL      2.50/43    4.00/43     
 4      FALCONI Matteo   ACQ      5.00/40    2.50/43     
 5      PANE Giorgio   LAG      2.50/40    1.00/43     
 6      GARASSINO Francesco   LAG      2.00/37    5.00/37     
 7      DOMINI Manuel   LAG      4.50/22    1.00/34     
 8      MAIR Alberto   JOL      2.00/25    2.00/28     
 9      TAMAMZA Luca   JOL      1.00/22    0.00/22     

Girls under 10 Slalom Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      GULLOTTA Chiara   LAG      4.00/22    2.00/46     
 2      PAJNI Maria Luisa   SUD      4.00/37    5.00/37     
 3      TERSIGNI Livia   CAS      4.25/34    2.00/34     
 4      RUSTIONI Chiara   SUD      2.00/25    3.00/22     
 5      LUZZERI Michela   JOL      0.00/22    1.00/22     

Boys under 12 Slalom Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      SPINELLI Luca   VIV      4.00/52/16.00   3.00/52/14.25    
 2      BENATTI Nicholas   JOL      2.00/52/14.25   2.00/52/14.25    
 3      GULLOTTA Lorenzo   LAG      4.00/49    3.00/52     
 4      ARCHIDIACONO Luca   LAG      2.50/52    2.25/46     
 5      DI LELIO Davide   ACQ      1.00/52    2.00/52     
 6      TAMANZA Giulio   JOL      2.00/22    1.00/22     

Girls under 12 Slalom Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      CARUSO Silvia   CAS      1.00/52/14.25   1.00/22     
 2      SERGEEVA Karina   TRI      0.50/52/14.25   0.50/52/14.25    
 3      DANIELI Giulia   TRE      4.00/52    1.00/52/16.00    
 4      TERSIGNI Giulia   CAS      3.00/37    4.00/40     
 5      PITTON Nella   TRE      0.25/22    1.00/22     

Dauphin boys Slalom Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      LUZZERI Matteo   JOL      0.50/55/12.00   2.50/55/12.00    
 2      NAPOLITANO Davide   LAG      3.50/55/14.25   2.00/55/13.00    
 3      DALBERTO Lorenzo   SUD      1.00/55/14.25   4.00/55/18.25    
 4      VENINI Pietro   DOM      0.50/55/18.25   3.00/49     

Dauphin girls Slalom Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      IANNI Beatrice   LAG         4.00/55/16.00    
 2      LA GANGA Carlotta   TRE      2.00/55/16.00   4.50/52     
 3      SPINELLI Giulia   VIV      3.00/52    3.00/55/18.25    
 4      BARBACOVI Anna   TRE      3.00/55/18.25   2.50/52     
 5      SCRIBONI Giada   ACQ      3.50/37    2.50/40     

Junior boys Slalom Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      IANNI Matteo   LAG         3.00/58/11.25    
 2      MARCHESONI Paolo   TRE      2.00/58/12.00   0.50/58/12.00    
 3      REBORA Andrea   CUS      1.00/58/13.00   4.00/58/13.00    
 4      GAFFURI Marco   CUS      1.50/58/13.00   3.00/58/13.00    
 5      NAPOLITANO Mario   LAG      3.00/58/14.25   1.25/58/13.00    
 6      CHIANESE Giovanni   ACQ      3.00/55/18.25   2.50/52     

Junior girls Slalom Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      DEL ZOPPO Deborah   CUS      2.00/55/13.00   1.00/55/13.00    
 2      GAUTTIERI Alba Maria   ACQ      1.50/52    3.50/52     
results2

Boys under 10 Tricks Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      FACCHINELLI Luca   TRE      180   540    
 2      POZZI Filippo   JOL      140   530    
 3      DOMINI Manuel   LAG      280   490    
 4      MAIR Alberto   JOL      420   400    
 5      DASCENZI Edoardo   LAG      240   280    
 6      GARASSINO Francesco   LAG      240   260    

Girls under 10 Tricks Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      TERSIGNI Livia   CAS      980   140    
 2      GULLOTTA Chiara   LAG      820   610    
 3      PAJNI Maria Luisa   SUD      370   610    
 4      RUSTIONI Chiara   SUD      70   80    

Boys under 12 Tricks Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      BENATTI Nicholas   JOL      3260   3180    
 2      GULLOTTA Lorenzo   LAG      1090   1020    
 3      SPINELLI Luca   VIV      820   810    
 4      ARCHIDIACONO Luca   LAG      580   580    
 5      TAMANZA Giulio   JOL         0    

Girls under 12 Tricks Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      SERGEEVA Karina   TRI      5740   5900    
 2      CARUSO Silvia   CAS      1550   3420    
 3      DANIELI Giulia   TRE      2430   2280    
 4      TERSIGNI Giulia   CAS      910   690    
 5      PITTON Nella   TRE      280   440    

Dauphin boys Tricks Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      DALBERTO Lorenzo   SUD      2540   4820    
 2      LUZZERI Matteo   JOL      3050   3260    
 3      NAPOLITANO Davide   LAG      980   1980    

Dauphin girls Tricks Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      BARBACOVI Anna   TRE      2130   2810    
 2      LA GANGA Carlotta   TRE      1760   2140    
 3      SPINELLI Giulia   VIV      760   840    

Junior boys Tricks Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      GAFFURI Marco   CUS      5340   5570    
 2      REBORA Andrea   CUS      4450   3780    
 3      MARCHESONI Paolo   TRE      3050   3740    

Junior girls Tricks Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      DEL ZOPPO Deborah   CUS      3250   3560    
results2

Boys under 12 Jump Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      BENATTI Nicholas   JOL      15.9m   16.2m    
 2      SPINELLI Luca   VIV      13.7m       
 3      ARCHIDIACONO Luca   LAG      13.2m   11.0m    
 4      GULLOTTA Lorenzo   LAG      12.5m   13.1m    

Girls under 12 Jump Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      SERGEEVA Karina   TRI      15.7m   15.5m    

Dauphin boys Jump Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      NAPOLITANO Davide   LAG      24.7m   26.7m    
 2      LUZZERI Matteo   JOL      23.6m   25.6m    
 3      DALBERTO Lorenzo   SUD      19.8m   23.6m    

Dauphin girls Jump Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      BARBACOVI Anna   TRE      12.7m   12.7m    
 2      LA GANGA Carlotta   TRE      12.5m   12.0m    

Junior boys Jump Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      GAFFURI Marco   CUS      34.8m   36.6m    
 2      NAPOLITANO Mario   LAG      32.8m   30.8m    
 3      MARCHESONI Paolo   TRE      26.7m   27.8m    

Junior girls Jump Results

       Name   Club      Round 1   Round 2    
 1      DEL ZOPPO Deborah   CUS      18.0m   18.4m