Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambray Iris | FRA | -12 F | 6080 | 3940 | 4490 | |
2 | Costard Manon | FRA | -14 F | 5220 | 5460 | 3150 | |
3 | Deshayes Julie | FRA | -10 F | 2490 | 3180 | 1720 | |
4 | Jollivet Anais | FRA | -14 F | 1080 | 220 | 1980 | |
5 | Bischofberger Marion | FRA | -14 F | 740 | 820 | 700 | |
6 | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | -10 F | 340 | 500 | 200 |
Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kissel Sophie | FRA | -21 F | 4370 | 4480 | 3760 | |
2 | Jacquemard Caroline | FRA | Ope F | 1910 | 2570 |
Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Martin | CZE | -14 M | 7170 | 6840 | 7510 | |
2 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | -12 M | 1680 | 1420 | 1950 | |
3 | Lagadec Jean | FRA | -10 M | 1060 | 1480 | 1260 | |
4 | Bischofberger Oscar | FRA | -12 M | 920 | 880 | 1090 |
Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | -17 M | 8670 | 8350 | 8650 | |
2 | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | -17 M | 4600 | 5650 | 5860 | |
3 | Duvernoy Guillaume | FRA | -17 M | 4100 | 5310 | 3960 | |
4 | Andeol Thibault | FRA | -17 M | 3660 | 4860 | 5130 |
Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fasel Christophe | SUI | Se4 M | 1140 | 1320 | 1030 | |
2 | Turchet Philippe | FRA | Se4 M | 500 | 570 | 500 |
Homologation: World record
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Forestier Nicolas | FRA | Ope M | 9110 | 10270 | 12370 | |
2 | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | Ope M | 7150 | 5230 | 10290 | |
3 | Malaquin Joffrey | FRA | Ope M | 7940 | 9540 | 7860 | |
4 | Lambrigger Thierry | SUI | -21 M | 7870 | 5860 | 7610 | |
5 | Lambrigger Loris | SUI | -21 M | 1700 | 6090 | 7340 | |
6 | Sertillange Steven | FRA | Ope M | 3440 | 5640 | 3430 |
Homologation: Ranking List
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battaglia Philippe | FRA | Se2 M | 3740 | 4390 | 3620 | |
2 | Paoli Jean-Michel | FRA | Se2 M | 2640 | 3040 | 2230 | |
3 | Neyrat Patrick | FRA | Se3 M | 1170 | 1830 | 1980 | |
4 | Genelot Denis | FRA | Se1 M | 660 | 810 | 890 |