Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur Nicole | GBR | -21 F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 775,51 |
2 | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | -21 F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 765,31 |
3 | Welter Claire Lise | *FRA | -21 F | 4,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 765,31 |
4 | Strobbe Karen | BEL | -21 F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 673,47 |
5 | Rohrer Irena | AUT | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 653,06 |
6 | Veramchuk Maryia | BLR | -21 F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 1,25/55/12.00 | 637,76 |
7 | Chardin Nancy | FRA | -21 F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 642,86 |
8 | Sergeeva Karina | ITA | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 653,06 |
9 | Caruso Silvia | ITA | -21 F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 571,43 |
10 | Kolesarova Bardora | SVK | -21 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 663,27 |
11 | Ianni Beatrice | *ITA | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 653,06 |
12 | De Medrano Tiana Cristina | ESP | -21 F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 642,86 |
13 | Lammi Jutta | FIN | -21 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 551,02 | |
14 | Lund Jespen May | DEN | -21 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 530,61 | |
15 | Francke Stina | SWE | -21 F | 3,50/55/14.25 | 438,78 | |
16 | Matkovic Jelena | CRO | -21 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 418,37 | |
16 | Pinto Biescas Aida | ESP | -21 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 418,37 | |
18 | Mos Anna | POL | -21 F | 3,00/52 | 61,22 | |
19 | Berg Jeanna | GER | -21 F | 2,50/52 | 51,02 | |
20 | Blaise Julie | LUX | -21 F | 2,00/52 | 40,82 | |
21 | Anesjo Kristine | SWE | -21 F | 1,50/52 | 30,61 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | -21 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 1,00/58/10.75 | 781,82 |
2 | Merolla Stelio | *ITA | -21 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 690,91 |
3 | Ricaud Loic | FRA | -21 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 690,91 |
4 | Snelleman Rik | NED | -21 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 690,91 |
5 | Bernatowicz Tomasz | POL | -21 M | 5,25/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 640,91 |
6 | Egger Immanuel | AUT | -21 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 590,91 |
7 | Jungerius Kees | NED | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 581,82 |
8 | Mayling George | GBR | -21 M | 4,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 581,82 |
9 | Critchley Stephen | GBR | -21 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 581,82 |
10 | Giacometti Sebastien | SUI | -21 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | 509,09 |
11 | Bushyn Siarhei | BLR | -21 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/13.00 | 609,09 |
12 | Schipner Bojan | GER | -21 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 4,50/58/18.25 | 618,18 |
13 | Buttigieg Anthony | FRA | -21 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 490,91 | |
14 | Brage Nicklas | SWE | -21 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 472,73 | |
14 | Korsar Niklas | SWE | -21 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 472,73 | |
16 | Anthony Alexander | GBR | -21 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 463,64 | |
16 | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 463,64 | |
18 | Guirst Patrick | LUX | -21 M | 1,00/58/13.00 | 454,55 | |
19 | Lambrigger Loris | SUI | -21 M | 3,00/58/14.25 | 381,82 | |
20 | Schouten Jordy | NED | -21 M | 2,50/58/14.25 | 372,73 | |
21 | Kostenberger Claudio | AUT | -21 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 354,55 | |
22 | Bernatowicz Krzystof | POL | -21 M | 1,00/58/14.25 | 345,45 | |
23 | Aksinevich Dzmitry | BLR | -21 M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 90,91 | |
23 | Moreno De Carlos S. De Leon Alvaro | ESP | -21 M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 90,91 | |
25 | Bellingham Christopher | *GBR | -21 M | 4,50/55/18.25 | 81,82 | |
25 | Odvarko Daniel | CZE | -21 M | 4,50/55/18.25 | 81,82 | |
27 | Goede Sebastian | GER | -21 M | 4,00/55/18.25 | 72,73 | |
27 | Postl Lukas | AUT | -21 M | 4,00/55/18.25 | 72,73 | |
29 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | -21 M | 3,50/55/18.25 | 63,64 | |
29 | Raimundo Julien | *FRA | -21 M | 3,50/55/18.25 | 63,64 | |
31 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | -21 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 54,55 | |
31 | Blits Avi | BEL | -21 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 54,55 | |
33 | Casero Thomas | *FRA | -21 M | 2,00/55/18.25 | 36,36 | |
34 | Ballus Roca Roger | ESP | -21 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 27,27 | |
34 | Ianni Matteo | *ITA | -21 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 27,27 | |
36 | Lagae Pieter-Jan | BEL | -21 M | 0,00/55/18.25 | ||
36 | Menestrina Marco | ITA | -21 M | 0,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veramchuk Maryia | BLR | -21 F | 6300 | 6780 | 790,21 |
2 | Caruso Silvia | ITA | -21 F | 5390 | 6010 | 700,47 |
3 | Chardin Nancy | FRA | -21 F | 4880 | 5390 | 628,21 |
4 | Kolesarova Bardora | SVK | -21 F | 4590 | 5140 | 599,07 |
5 | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | -21 F | 5520 | 4340 | 643,36 |
6 | Sergeeva Karina | ITA | -21 F | 4910 | 4210 | 572,26 |
7 | Mos Anna | POL | -21 F | 3270 | 3730 | 434,73 |
8 | Rohrer Irena | AUT | -21 F | 3300 | 3500 | 407,93 |
9 | Strobbe Karen | BEL | -21 F | 3100 | 361,31 | |
10 | De Medrano Tiana Cristina | ESP | -21 F | 2860 | 333,33 | |
11 | Francke Stina | SWE | -21 F | 2780 | 324,01 | |
12 | Anesjo Kristine | SWE | -21 F | 2580 | 300,70 | |
13 | Berg Jeanna | GER | -21 F | 2160 | 251,75 | |
14 | Lammi Jutta | FIN | -21 F | 2140 | 249,42 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lambrigger Loris | SUI | -21 M | 5480 | 8840 | 756,85 |
2 | Kolman Zdenek | *CZE | -21 M | 8400 | 8670 | 742,29 |
3 | Aksinevich Dzmitry | BLR | -21 M | 7710 | 8030 | 687,50 |
4 | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 7210 | 7980 | 683,22 |
5 | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | -21 M | 7730 | 7460 | 661,82 |
6 | Anthony Alexander | GBR | -21 M | 5480 | 7300 | 625,00 |
7 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | -21 M | 7560 | 7080 | 647,26 |
8 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | -21 M | 5670 | 6450 | 552,23 |
9 | Reyre Florent | *FRA | -21 M | 7680 | 6330 | 657,53 |
10 | Mayling George | GBR | -21 M | 5880 | 5490 | 503,42 |
11 | Critchley Stephen | GBR | -21 M | 7520 | 3900 | 643,84 |
12 | Korsar Niklas | SWE | -21 M | 5020 (Tie break: 3520) |
3340 | 429,79 |
13 | Snelleman Rik | NED | -21 M | 5020 (Tie break: 2540) |
429,79 | |
14 | Schipner Bojan | GER | -21 M | 4550 | 389,55 | |
15 | Menestrina Marco | ITA | -21 M | 4490 | 384,42 | |
16 | Bushyn Siarhei | BLR | -21 M | 4480 | 383,56 | |
17 | Ballus Roca Roger | ESP | -21 M | 4460 | 381,85 | |
18 | Egger Immanuel | AUT | -21 M | 4420 | 378,42 | |
19 | Beliakou Herman | BLR | -21 M | 4340 | 371,58 | |
20 | Brage Nicklas | SWE | -21 M | 4300 | 368,15 | |
21 | Bernatowicz Krzystof | POL | -21 M | 4220 | 361,30 | |
22 | Moreno De Carlos S. De Leon Alvaro | ESP | -21 M | 4100 | 351,03 | |
23 | Schouten Jordy | NED | -21 M | 4050 | 346,75 | |
24 | Goede Sebastian | GER | -21 M | 3830 | 327,91 | |
25 | Ricaud Loic | FRA | -21 M | 3220 | 275,68 | |
26 | Jungerius Kees | NED | -21 M | 2980 | 255,14 | |
27 | Buttigieg Anthony | FRA | -21 M | 2510 | 214,90 | |
28 | Odvarko Daniel | CZE | -21 M | 2460 | 210,62 | |
29 | Kostenberger Claudio | AUT | -21 M | 2020 | 172,95 | |
30 | Blits Avi | BEL | -21 M | 1850 | 158,39 | |
31 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | -21 M | 1230 | 105,31 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chardin Nancy | FRA | -21 F | 45,9m | 48,5m | 940,30 |
2 | Sondergaard Stinne | DEN | -21 F | 44,6m | 44,9m | 832,84 |
3 | Neels Camille | *FRA | -21 F | 43,4m | 44,6m | 823,88 |
4 | Kolesarova Bardora | SVK | -21 F | 41,9m | 43,5m | 791,04 |
5 | Lammi Jutta | FIN | -21 F | 41,5m | 42,6m | 764,18 |
6 | Lund Jespen May | DEN | -21 F | 42,9m | 42,4m | 773,13 |
7 | Veramchuk Maryia | BLR | -21 F | 42,2m | 42,4m | 758,21 |
8 | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | -21 F | 41,6m | 40,5m | 734,33 |
9 | Madsen Camilla | DEN | -21 F | 38,5m | 641,79 | |
10 | Sergeeva Karina | ITA | -21 F | 35,0m | 537,31 | |
11 | Pinto Biescas Aida | ESP | -21 F | 32,9m | 474,63 | |
12 | Anesjo Kristine | SWE | -21 F | 32,7m | 468,66 | |
13 | Berg Jeanna | GER | -21 F | 32,1m | 450,75 | |
14 | Strobbe Karen | BEL | -21 F | 30,3m | 397,01 | |
15 | Francke Stina | SWE | -21 F | 0,0m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Critchley Stephen | GBR | -21 M | 57,5m | 58,6m | 785,05 |
2 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | -21 M | 53,3m | 58,0m | 771,03 |
3 | Menestrina Marco | ITA | -21 M | 50,7m | 56,7m | 740,65 |
4 | Anthony Alexander | GBR | -21 M | 52,5m | 55,7m | 717,29 |
5 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | -21 M | 53,3m | 55,4m | 710,28 |
6 | Snelleman Rik | NED | -21 M | 54,5m | 55,0m | 700,93 |
7 | Aksinevich Dzmitry | BLR | -21 M | 52,8m | 54,8m | 696,26 |
8 | Ricaud Loic | FRA | -21 M | 51,3m | 53,4m | 663,55 |
9 | Buttigieg Anthony | FRA | -21 M | 50,0m | 53,1m | 656,54 |
10 | Moreno De Carlos S. De Leon Alvaro | ESP | -21 M | 50,4m | 52,5m | 642,52 |
11 | Kostenberger Claudio | AUT | -21 M | 52,3m | 50,9m | 637,85 |
12 | Korsar Niklas | SWE | -21 M | 50,4m | 50,5m | 595,79 |
13 | Goede Sebastian | GER | -21 M | 49,3m | 567,76 | |
14 | Schouten Jordy | NED | -21 M | 49,1m | 563,08 | |
15 | Brage Nicklas | SWE | -21 M | 48,9m | 558,41 | |
16 | Schipner Bojan | GER | -21 M | 48,8m | 556,07 | |
17 | Bushyn Siarhei | BLR | -21 M | 47,5m | 525,70 | |
17 | Egger Immanuel | AUT | -21 M | 47,5m | 525,70 | |
19 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | -21 M | 45,2m | 471,96 | |
20 | Lagae Pieter-Jan | BEL | -21 M | 44,1m | 446,26 | |
21 | Bernatowicz Krzystof | POL | -21 M | 43,0m | 420,56 | |
22 | Giacometti Sebastien | SUI | -21 M | 42,6m | 411,21 | |
23 | Blits Avi | BEL | -21 M | 41,2m | 378,50 | |
24 | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 39,2m | 331,78 | |
25 | Jungerius Kees | NED | -21 M | 37,6m | 294,39 | |
26 | Mayling George | GBR | -21 M | 0,0m |