International German  Youth Championship 2006

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Bonnemann Giannina 

 MAS 

 -14 F 

 2,00/55/16.00 

 4,50/55/16.00 

 640,45 

 2 

 Haschock Maria 

 SCS 

 -14 F 

 2,00/55/16.00 

 4,00/55/18.25 

 584,27 

 3 

 Jahnke Christine 

 SCS 

 -14 F 

 5,00/52 

 2,00/55/18.25 

 449,44 

 4 

 Meckling Anne 

 HUF 

 -14 F 

 2,00/52 

 4,00/49 

 314,61 

 5 

 Bonnemann Chiara 

 MAS 

 -14 F 

 5,00/49 

 0,50/49 

 247,19 

 6 

 Seiffert Ronja-Marie 

 LUZ 

 -14 F 

 1,00/40 

  

 58,43 

 7 

 Dietrich Antonia 

 LUZ 

 -14 F 

 0,00/40 

  

 53,93 

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Kokotek Michael 

 LUZ 

 -14 M 

 3,50/52 

 3,00/52 

 215,91 

 2 

 Bothe Konstantin 

 CAP 

 -14 M 

 4,50/49 

 5,00/49 

 131,81 

 3 

 Jahnke Tobias 

 SCS 

 -14 M 

 1,00/52 

 4,50/49 

 159,09 

 4 

 Grabow Thomas 

 LUZ 

 -14 M 

 2,00/43 

 1,50/46 

 88,63 

 5 

 Hehenkamp Niklas 

 LUZ 

 -14 M 

 2,00/46 

 1,00/46 

 90,91 

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Schipner Bojan 

 LUZ 

 -17 M 

 1,00/58/11.25 

 0,50/58/11.25 

 860,00 

 2 

 Lange Sebastian 

 BRH 

 -17 M 

 5,25/58/13.00 

 4,00/58/16.00 

 705,00 

 3 

 Grutza Martin 

 BRH 

 -17 M 

 5,00/58/18.25 

 2,50/58/18.25 

 340,00 

 4 

 Brockmann Simon 

 BRH 

 -17 M 

 2,00/52 

 2,50/58/18.25 

 290,00 

 5 

 Funk Andreas 

 HUF 

 -17 M 

 2,00/52 

 3,00/55/18.25 

 180,00 

 6 

 Albrecht Max 

 CAP 

 -17 M 

 4,00/52 

 4,00/52 

 113,33 

 7 

 Bothe Bastian 

 CAP 

 -17 M 

 1,00/46 

  

 63,33 

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Volk Franka Maria 

 HUF 

 -17 F 

 2,00/55/13.00 

 3,50/55/14.25 

 790,12 

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Goede Sebastian 

 LUZ 

 -21 M 

 4,00/58/12.00 

 4,50/58/13.00 

 571,43 

 2 

 Patschke Michael 

 SAS 

 -21 M 

 1,50/58/13.00 

 2,50/58/13.00 

 418,37 

 3 

 Beier Toni 

 LUZ 

 -21 M 

 4,00/58/16.00 

 2,00/58/16.00 

 204,08 

 4 

 Brockmann Sascha 

 BRH 

 -21 M 

 2,50/58/16.00 

 1,50/58/16.00 

 173,47 

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Berg Jeanna 

 LUZ 

 -21 F 

 3,00/55/13.00 

 1,50/55/14.25 

 488,37 

 2 

 Hueller Julia 

 CAP 

 -21 F 

 1,00/55/14.25 

 4,00/55/16.00 

 302,33 

 3 

 Mueller Jennifer 

 HUF 

 -21 F 

 2,00/55/18.25 

 4,00/55/18.25 

 133,72 

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Bothe Konstantin 

 CAP 

 -14 M 

 1720 

 1860 

 257,98 

 2 

 Jahnke Tobias 

 SCS 

 -14 M 

 1050 

 1160 

 160,89 

 3 

 Kokotek Michael 

 LUZ 

 -14 M 

 740 

 660 

 102,64 

 4 

 Grabow Thomas 

 LUZ 

 -14 M 

 500 

 580 

 80,44 

 5 

 Hehenkamp Niklas 

 LUZ 

 -14 M 

 410 

 290 

 56,87 

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Bonnemann Giannina 

 MAS 

 -14 F 

 2090 

 3250 

 529,32 

 2 

 Haschock Maria 

 SCS 

 -14 F 

 2280 

 1790 

 371,34 

 3 

 Jahnke Christine 

 SCS 

 -14 F 

 1790 

 1570 

 291,53 

 4 

 Bonnemann Chiara 

 MAS 

 -14 F 

 660 

 1540 

 250,81 

 5 

 Meckling Anne 

 HUF 

 -14 F 

 380 

 740 

 120,52 

 6 

 Grabow Isabell 

 LUZ 

 -14 F 

 410 

 290 

 66,78 

 7 

 Seiffert Ronja-Marie 

 LUZ 

 -14 F 

 250 

  

 40,72 

 8 

 Dietrich Antonia 

 LUZ 

 -14 F 

 160 

  

 26,06 

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Schipner Bojan 

 LUZ 

 -17 M 

 4300 

 3580 

 449,79 

 2 

 Grutza Martin 

 BRH 

 -17 M 

 1220 

 1350 

 141,21 

 3 

 Lange Sebastian 

 BRH 

 -17 M 

 570 

 1210 

 126,57 

 4 

 Bothe Bastian 

 CAP 

 -17 M 

 940 

 950 

 99,37 

 5 

 Albrecht Max 

 CAP 

 -17 M 

 740 

 760 

 79,50 

 6 

 Funk Andreas 

 HUF 

 -17 M 

 500 

  

 52,30 

 7 

 Brockmann Simon 

 BRH 

 -17 M 

 400 

  

 41,84 

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Haschock Melanie 

 SCS 

 -17 F 

 2850 

 3340 

 504,53 

 2 

 Volk Franka Maria 

 HUF 

 -17 F 

 3600 

 2700 

 543,81 

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Goede Sebastian 

 LUZ 

 -21 M 

 5160 

 3160 

 441,78 

 2 

 Patschke Michael 

 SAS 

 -21 M 

 2850 

 3150 

 269,69 

 3 

 Brockmann Sascha 

 BRH 

 -21 M 

 2130 

 2170 

 185,79 

 4 

 Beier Toni 

 LUZ 

 -21 M 

 1050 

 1450 

 124,14 

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Berg Jeanna 

 LUZ 

 -21 F 

 3270 

 3550 

 413,75 

 2 

 Hueller Julia 

 CAP 

 -21 F 

 2380 

 2140 

 277,39 

 3 

 Mueller Jennifer 

 HUF 

 -21 F 

 1850 

 2000 

 233,10 

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Bothe Konstantin 

 CAP 

 -14 M 

 19,4m 

 18,9m 

 316,50 

 2 

 Kokotek Michael 

 LUZ 

 -14 M 

 17,9m 

 16,0m 

 265,99 

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Bonnemann Giannina 

 MAS 

 -14 F 

 13,6m 

 14,8m 

 313,25 

 2 

 Bonnemann Chiara 

 MAS 

 -14 F 

 11,9m 

 13,3m 

 253,01 

 3 

 Jahnke Christine 

 SCS 

 -14 F 

 10,9m 

 10,8m 

 169,25 

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Schipner Bojan 

 LUZ 

 -17 M 

 44,7m 

 50,8m 

 944,44 

 2 

 Lange Sebastian 

 BRH 

 -17 M 

 26,7m 

 27,8m 

 412,04 

 3 

 Albrecht Max 

 CAP 

 -17 M 

 21,4m 

 25,5m 

 358,80 

 4 

 Grutza Martin 

 BRH 

 -17 M 

 20,9m 

 23,7m 

 317,13 

 5 

 Funk Andreas 

 HUF 

 -17 M 

 21,5m 

 21,7m 

 270,83 

 6 

 Brockmann Simon 

 BRH 

 -17 M 

 18,4m 

  

 194,44 

 7 

 Bothe Bastian 

 CAP 

 -17 M 

 16,3m 

  

 145,83 

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Volk Franka Maria 

 HUF 

 -17 F 

 19,2m 

 19,7m 

 341,40 

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Goede Sebastian 

 LUZ 

 -21 M 

 47,7m 

 51,4m 

 616,82 

 2 

 Patschke Michael 

 SAS 

 -21 M 

 37,8m 

 37,0m 

 299,07 

 3 

 Beier Toni 

 LUZ 

 -21 M 

 34,0m 

 33,6m 

 210,28 

 4 

 Brockmann Sascha 

 BRH 

 -21 M 

 23,7m 

 23,3m 

 84,82 

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

 Berg Jeanna 

 LUZ 

 -21 F 

 35,2m 

 34,1m 

 543,28 

 2 

 Hueller Julia 

 CAP 

 -21 F 

 15,2m 

 17,9m 

 113,25 

 3 

 Mueller Jennifer 

 HUF 

 -21 F 

 12,6m 

 13,6m 

 75,50 

 

Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Round 1  

  Round 2  

  Overall  

 1 

 Liebisch Gitte 

 HUF 

 2,50/55/16.00 

 3,00/55/13.00 

 818,18 

 2 

 Langrock Claudia 

 HUF 

 3,00/55/14.25 

 3,50/55/14.25 

 651,52 

 3 

 Piotrowska Malgorzata 

 POL 

 1,00/55/14.25 

 3,50/55/16.00 

 617,28 

 4 

 Hueller Gabriele 

 CAP 

 4,00/52 

 3,00/55/16.00 

 733,33 

Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Round 1  

  Round 2  

  Overall  

 1 

 Hueller Heiko 

 CAP 

 6,00/55/14.25 

 3,50/55/16.00 

 782,61 

 2 

 Bothe Andreas 

 CAP 

 4,00/55/12.00 

 2,00/55/12.00 

 736,84 

 3 

 Schipner Thoralf 

 LUZ 

 1,50/55/12.00 

 3,00/55/12.00 

 710,53 

 4 

 Leonhardt Andreas 

 CAP 

  

 1,50/58/11.25 

 642,86 

 5 

 Gummelt Heiko 

 HUF 

 5,00/55/13.00 

 1,50/37 

 605,26 

 6 

 Kuhnt GŁnther 

 BRH 

 1,00/55/14.25 

 1,50/55/13.00 

 593,02 

 7 

 Bernatowicz Tomasz 

 POL 

 0,50/58/12.00 

 3,50/58/12.00 

 561,22 

 8 

 Bernatowicz Krzystof 

 POL 

 3,00/58/13.00 

 2,00/58/12.00 

 530,61 

 9 

 Barth Mathias 

 HUF 

  

 1,50/55/16.00 

 197,37 

 10 

 Grutza Marius 

 BRH 

 4,00/49 

 1,50/52 

 118,42 

Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Round 1  

  Round 2  

  Overall  

 1 

 Liebisch Gitte 

 HUF 

 4520 

  

 771,33 

 2 

 Langrock Claudia 

 HUF 

 4160 

 3280 

 709,90 

 3 

 Stange Sabine 

 LUZ 

 1600 

 2130 

 585,16 

 4 

 Piotrowska Malgorzata 

 POL 

 730 

 1160 

 175,23 

Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Round 1  

  Round 2  

  Overall  

 1 

 Bothe Andreas 

 CAP 

 3530 

 4310 

 576,97 

 2 

 Bernatowicz Krzystof 

 POL 

 2690 

 3040 

 260,27 

 3 

 Bernatowicz Tomasz 

 POL 

 2980 

 2600 

 255,14 

 4 

 Eckert Klaus 

 HUF 

 1850 

 0 

 627,12 

Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Round 1  

  Round 2  

  Overall  

 1 

 Hueller Gabriele 

 CAP 

 18,6m 

 19,5m 

 856,16 

 2 

 Piotrowska Malgorzata 

 POL 

 18,9m 

  

 319,89 

Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Round 1  

  Round 2  

  Overall  

 1 

 Schipner Thoralf 

 LUZ 

 52,5m 

 55,3m 

 884,77 

 2 

 Leonhardt Andreas 

 CAP 

  

 52,8m 

 649,53 

 3 

 Gummelt Heiko 

 HUF 

 48,2m 

 48,2m 

 746,09 

 4 

 Bernatowicz Krzystof 

 POL 

 39,1m 

 45,5m 

 478,97 

 5 

 Reinhardt Frank 

 HUF 

 40,3m 

 40,7m 

 599,61 

 6 

 Hueller Heiko 

 CAP 

 33,4m 

 31,5m 

 818,18 

 

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Slalom  

  Tricks  

  Jump  

  Overall  

 1 

 Bothe Konstantin 

 CAP 

 -14 M 

 131,81 

 257,98 

 316,50 

 706,29 

 2 

 Kokotek Michael 

 LUZ 

 -14 M 

 215,91 

 102,64 

 265,99 

 584,54 

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Slalom  

  Tricks  

  Jump  

  Overall  

 1 

 Bonnemann Giannina 

 MAS 

 -14 F 

 640,45 

 529,32 

 313,25 

 1483,02 

 2 

 Jahnke Christine 

 SCS 

 -14 F 

 449,44 

 291,53 

 169,25 

 910,22 

 3 

 Bonnemann Chiara 

 MAS 

 -14 F 

 247,19 

 250,81 

 253,01 

 751,01 

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Slalom  

  Tricks  

  Jump  

  Overall  

 1 

 Schipner Bojan 

 LUZ 

 -17 M 

 860,00 

 449,79 

 944,44 

 2254,23 

 2 

 Lange Sebastian 

 BRH 

 -17 M 

 705,00 

 126,57 

 412,04 

 1243,61 

 3 

 Grutza Martin 

 BRH 

 -17 M 

 340,00 

 141,21 

 317,13 

 798,34 

 4 

 Albrecht Max 

 CAP 

 -17 M 

 113,33 

 79,50 

 358,80 

 551,63 

 5 

 Brockmann Simon 

 BRH 

 -17 M 

 290,00 

 41,84 

 194,44 

 526,28 

 6 

 Funk Andreas 

 HUF 

 -17 M 

 180,00 

 52,30 

 270,83 

 503,13 

 7 

 Bothe Bastian 

 CAP 

 -17 M 

 63,33 

 99,37 

 145,83 

 308,53 

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Slalom  

  Tricks  

  Jump  

  Overall  

 1 

 Volk Franka Maria 

 HUF 

 -17 F 

 790,12 

 543,81 

 341,40 

 1675,33 

Under 21 Men Overall Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Slalom  

  Tricks  

  Jump  

  Overall  

 1 

 Goede Sebastian 

 LUZ 

 -21 M 

 571,43 

 441,78 

 616,82 

 1630,03 

 2 

 Patschke Michael 

 SAS 

 -21 M 

 418,37 

 269,69 

 299,07 

 987,13 

 3 

 Beier Toni 

 LUZ 

 -21 M 

 204,08 

 124,14 

 210,28 

 538,50 

 4 

 Brockmann Sascha 

 BRH 

 -21 M 

 173,47 

 185,79 

 84,82 

 444,08 

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Categ.  

  Slalom  

  Tricks  

  Jump  

  Overall  

 1 

 Berg Jeanna 

 LUZ 

 -21 F 

 488,37 

 413,75 

 543,28 

 1445,40 

 2 

 Hueller Julia 

 CAP 

 -21 F 

 302,33 

 277,39 

 113,25 

 692,97 

 3 

 Mueller Jennifer 

 HUF 

 -21 F 

 133,72 

 233,10 

 75,50 

 442,32 

 

Men Overall Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Slalom  

  Tricks  

  Jump  

  Overall  

 1 

 Bernatowicz Krzystof 

 POL 

 530,61 

 260,27 

 478,97 

 1269,85 

Women Overall Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.06 - 30.07.06

     

  Name  

  Club  

  Slalom  

  Tricks  

  Jump  

  Overall  

 1 

 Piotrowska Malgorzata 

 POL 

 617,28 

 175,23 

 319,89 

 1112,40