World Juniors Championship
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: World record
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Eliminatory |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Mcclintock Whitney |
*CAN |
-17 F |
1.00/55/11.25 |
|
1156.25 |
2 |
|
Franc Ambre |
*FRA |
-17 F |
2.50/55/12.00 |
|
1015.62 |
3 |
|
Ianni Beatrice |
ITA |
-17 F |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
|
Liakou Evdokia |
GRE |
-17 F |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
1000.00 |
5 |
|
Hensley Caroline |
USA |
-17 F |
1.25/55/12.00 |
|
976.56 |
6 |
|
Amos Amanda |
CAN |
-17 F |
1.00/55/12.00 |
|
968.75 |
6 |
|
Costard Manon |
FRA |
-17 F |
1.00/55/12.00 |
|
968.75 |
8 |
|
Mielzynski Erin |
CAN |
-17 F |
5.50/55/13.00 |
|
921.88 |
9 |
|
Aynaud Marion |
FRA |
-17 F |
4.50/55/13.00 |
|
890.62 |
9 |
|
Buzina Anna |
RUS |
-17 F |
4.50/55/13.00 |
|
890.62 |
9 |
|
Gilbert Stacey |
NZL |
-17 F |
4.50/55/13.00 |
|
890.62 |
12 |
|
Anastassiou Vera |
GRE |
-17 F |
3.50/55/13.00 |
|
859.38 |
13 |
|
Caruso Silvia |
ITA |
-17 F |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
843.75 |
13 |
|
Sergeeva Karina |
ITA |
-17 F |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
843.75 |
15 |
|
Botas Medem Sandra |
ESP |
-17 F |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
812.50 |
15 |
|
Briant Michale |
AUS |
-17 F |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
812.50 |
15 |
|
Mcdonald Olivia |
*USA |
-17 F |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
812.50 |
15 |
|
Povolna Petra |
CZE |
-17 F |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
812.50 |
19 |
|
Glendenning Helen |
GBR |
-17 F |
1.00/55/13.00 |
|
781.25 |
20 |
|
Rauchenwald Tina |
AUT |
-17 F |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
718.75 |
20 |
|
Smith Brooke |
CAN |
-17 F |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
718.75 |
22 |
|
Francke Lisa |
SWE |
-17 F |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
656.25 |
23 |
|
Possl Anna |
AUT |
-17 F |
2.50/55/14.25 |
|
640.62 |
23 |
|
Scott Chelsea |
AUS |
-17 F |
2.50/55/14.25 |
|
640.62 |
25 |
|
Cuglievan Delfina |
PER |
-17 F |
2.25/55/14.25 |
|
632.81 |
26 |
|
Delgado Angela |
COL |
-17 F |
6.00/55/16.00 |
|
562.50 |
27 |
|
Cuglievan Ivanna |
PER |
-17 F |
5.00/55/16.00 |
|
531.25 |
28 |
|
Berazouskaya Aliaksandra |
BLR |
-17 F |
4.00/55/16.00 |
|
500.00 |
29 |
|
Panzare Madelene |
SWE |
-17 F |
3.50/55/16.00 |
|
484.38 |
30 |
|
Anthoni Kate |
BEL |
-17 F |
3.00/55/16.00 |
|
468.75 |
31 |
|
Ritter Pascale |
CHI |
-17 F |
2.50/55/16.00 |
|
453.12 |
32 |
|
Chapoy Carolina |
MEX |
-17 F |
5.50/55/18.25 |
|
359.38 |
33 |
|
Pollock Kate |
AUS |
-17 F |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
312.50 |
34 |
|
Hannah Renee |
NZL |
-17 F |
1.50/52 |
|
46.88 |
34 |
|
Tassoula Erietta |
GRE |
-17 F |
1.50/52 |
|
46.88 |
36 |
|
Shipe Danielle |
*USA |
-17 F |
0.50/52 |
|
15.62 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: World record
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Eliminatory |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Beliakou Herman |
BLR |
-17 M |
9860 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
|
Pickos Adam |
*USA |
-17 M |
8720 |
|
884.38 |
3 |
|
Ballon Pierre |
FRA |
-17 M |
8290 |
|
840.77 |
4 |
|
Selsor Storm |
USA |
-17 M |
8260 |
|
837.73 |
5 |
|
Kolman Zdenek |
CZE |
-17 M |
8130 |
|
824.54 |
6 |
|
Gilbert Thomas |
NZL |
-17 M |
7400 |
|
750.51 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Eliminatory |
Final |
Overall |
7 |
|
Anthony Alexander |
GBR |
-17 M |
7300 |
|
740.37 |
8 |
|
Linares Roberto |
COL |
-17 M |
6460 |
|
655.17 |
9 |
|
Pavur Taylor |
USA |
-17 M |
6360 |
|
645.03 |
10 |
|
Worden Zack |
USA |
-17 M |
5880 |
|
596.35 |
11 |
|
Mayling George |
GBR |
-17 M |
5620 |
|
569.98 |
12 |
|
Torres Andres |
MEX |
-17 M |
4940 |
|
501.01 |
13 |
|
Noguera Verges Louis |
ESP |
-17 M |
4900 |
|
496.96 |
14 |
|
Collins Stephen |
CAN |
-17 M |
4850 |
|
491.89 |
15 |
|
Forrest Richard |
GBR |
-17 M |
4840 |
|
490.87 |
16 |
|
Descuns Sacha |
FRA |
-17 M |
4640 |
|
470.59 |
17 |
|
Ambrosi Sandro |
MEX |
-17 M |
4520 |
|
458.42 |
18 |
|
Schipner Bojan |
GER |
-17 M |
4440 |
|
450.30 |
19 |
|
Ruiz Andres |
COL |
-17 M |
4230 |
|
429.01 |
20 |
|
Kolman Martin |
CZE |
-17 M |
3980 |
|
403.65 |
21 |
|
Carrol Mathew |
AUS |
-17 M |
3840 |
|
389.45 |
22 |
|
Reyes Bernardo |
MEX |
-17 M |
3360 |
|
340.77 |
23 |
|
Lambrou Andreas |
GRE |
-17 M |
3280 |
|
332.66 |
24 |
|
Ritter Emile |
CHI |
-17 M |
2790 |
|
282.96 |
25 |
|
Vos Danny |
NED |
-17 M |
2420 |
|
245.44 |
26 |
|
Perdaen Roy |
NED |
-17 M |
2290 |
|
232.25 |
27 |
|
Van Heuverswyn Cyprien |
BEL |
-17 M |
2250 |
|
228.19 |
28 |
|
Mossman Cole |
NZL |
-17 M |
2140 |
|
217.04 |
29 |
|
Wartberger Johannes |
AUT |
-17 M |
2040 |
|
206.90 |
30 |
|
Jahoda Richard |
CZE |
-17 M |
2010 |
|
203.85 |
31 |
|
Gonzalez Diego |
CHI |
-17 M |
2000 |
|
202.84 |
32 |
|
Romero Manuel |
PER |
-17 M |
1820 |
|
184.58 |
33 |
|
Quera Costa Claudi |
ESP |
-17 M |
1810 |
|
183.57 |
34 |
|
Patricio Augustin |
ARG |
-17 M |
1330 |
|
134.89 |
35 |
|
Correa Santiago |
COL |
-17 M |
1240 |
|
125.76 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: World record
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Eliminatory |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Mielzynski Erin |
CAN |
-17 F |
38.5m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
|
Francke Lisa |
SWE |
-17 F |
34.3m |
|
835.29 |
3 |
|
Tassoula Erietta |
GRE |
-17 F |
33.5m |
|
803.92 |
4 |
|
Possl Anna |
AUT |
-17 F |
33.2m |
|
792.16 |
5 |
|
Panzare Madelene |
SWE |
-17 F |
31.8m |
|
737.25 |
6 |
|
Mcdonald Olivia |
*USA |
-17 F |
31.6m |
|
729.41 |
6 |
|
Scott Chelsea |
AUS |
-17 F |
31.6m |
|
729.41 |
8 |
|
Buzina Anna |
RUS |
-17 F |
31.5m |
|
725.49 |
9 |
|
Glendenning Helen |
GBR |
-17 F |
30.3m |
|
678.43 |
10 |
|
Povolna Petra |
CZE |
-17 F |
29.8m |
|
658.82 |
11 |
|
Gilbert Stacey |
NZL |
-17 F |
28.9m |
|
623.53 |
12 |
|
Hannah Renee |
NZL |
-17 F |
28.1m |
|
592.16 |
12 |
|
Pollock Kate |
AUS |
-17 F |
28.1m |
|
592.16 |
14 |
|
Anastassiou Vera |
GRE |
-17 F |
24.9m |
|
466.67 |
15 |
|
Berazouskaya Aliaksandra |
BLR |
-17 F |
24.3m |
|
443.14 |
16 |
|
Anthoni Kate |
BEL |
-17 F |
23.2m |
|
400.00 |
17 |
|
Chapoy Carolina |
MEX |
-17 F |
19.7m |
|
262.75 |
18 |
|
Ritter Pascale |
CHI |
-17 F |
19.6m |
|
258.82 |
19 |
|
Delgado Angela |
COL |
-17 F |
17.7m |
|
184.31 |