Moravia Cup 2006
Dauphin Boys Slalom {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Kolman Martin |
VLP |
CZE |
2,50/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
875,00 |
2 |
|
Mishustsin Pavel |
OLIMP |
BLR |
6,00/52 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
511,36 |
3 |
|
Isayeu Aliaxandr |
OLIMP |
BLR |
0,50/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
420,45 |
4 |
|
Karakulka Andrei |
OLIMP |
BLR |
4,00/52 |
4,00/52 |
227,27 |
5 |
|
Szumski Seweryn |
AKS |
POL |
1,50/55/18.25 |
4,00/49 |
306,82 |
6 |
|
Meisner Viktor |
WSN |
CZE |
3,00/52 |
|
204,55 |
7 |
|
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
CZE |
5,00/49 |
|
131,81 |
8 |
|
Borysewicz Kamil |
AKS |
POL |
2,50/46 |
|
93,18 |
9 |
|
Tichy Vaclav |
SKO |
CZE |
2,00/46 |
|
90,91 |
10 |
|
Jahoda Patrik |
SWP |
CZE |
1,50/37 |
|
6,82 |
Dauphin Girls Slalom {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Jahnke Christine |
SWL |
GER |
3,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
337,08 |
2 |
|
Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna |
OLIMP |
BLR |
2,50/43 |
2,00/49 |
179,78 |
3 |
|
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
CZE |
3,00/49 |
3,50/40 |
202,25 |
4 |
|
Henova Nina |
NVP |
BLR |
1,50/49 |
3,50/40 |
168,54 |
5 |
|
Tomanova Katerina |
WSN |
CZE |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/40 |
719,10 |
Juniors Boys Slalom {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Mlynek Marek |
IBA |
SVK |
1,00/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
740,00 |
2 |
|
Kolman Zdenek |
VLP |
CZE |
3,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
660,00 |
3 |
|
Jahoda Richard |
SWP |
CZE |
3,50/58/14.25 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
620,00 |
4 |
|
Klima Adam |
DOL |
CZE |
5,00/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
420,00 |
5 |
|
Nonn Vladimir |
DOL |
CZE |
3,00/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
540,00 |
6 |
|
Slutski Evgeni |
OLIMP |
BLR |
0,00/37 |
|
|
Juniors Girls Slalom {Filter} ResultsJuniors Girls Slalom {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Povolna Petra |
WSN |
CZE |
2,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
790,12 |
Open Men Slalom {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Vesely Petr |
SWP |
CZE |
3,00/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
794,52 |
2 |
|
Sedlmajer Adam |
WSN |
CZE |
4,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
794,52 |
3 |
|
Odvarko Daniel |
DOL |
CZE |
5,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
767,12 |
4 |
|
Bartalsky Martin |
SNV |
SVK |
3,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
712,33 |
5 |
|
Aksinevich Dzmitry |
MNS |
BLR |
4,50/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
691,78 |
6 |
|
Papakul Mikita |
NVP |
BLR |
1,50/58/12.00 |
4,50/58/13.00 |
678,08 |
7 |
|
Vlasau Valery |
NVP |
BLR |
3,50/58/13.00 |
3,25/58/13.00 |
623,29 |
8 |
|
Bernatowicz Krzystof |
SKI |
POL |
3,25/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
702,05 |
9 |
|
Nemeth Gabor |
KVSE |
HUN |
5,00/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
643,84 |
10 |
|
Havranek Radim |
DOL |
CZE |
3,00/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
616,44 |
11 |
|
Kunert Matej |
IBA |
SVK |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
602,74 |
12 |
|
Krzywinski Mateusz |
AKS |
POL |
1,25/58/16.00 |
|
428,08 |
13 |
|
Lomovciv Petr |
DOL |
CZE |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
356,16 |
14 |
|
Rutkowski Jakub |
AKS |
POL |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
315,07 |
15 |
|
Pieczonka Bartosz |
BOR |
POL |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
301,37 |
15 |
|
Valek Robert |
DOL |
CZE |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
301,37 |
Open Ladies Slalom {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Kolesarova Barbora |
SWP |
CZE |
2,50/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
768,66 |
2 |
|
Zlatohlavkova Martina |
WSN |
CZE |
2,50/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
753,73 |
3 |
|
Veramchuk Maryia |
NVP |
BLR |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
731,34 |
4 |
|
Baran Katsiaryna |
NVP |
BLR |
1,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
567,16 |
5 |
|
Sulcova Eva |
WSN |
CZE |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
582,09 |
6 |
|
Mos Anna |
ZEF |
POL |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
500,00 |
Dauphin Boys Tricks {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Kolman Martin |
VLP |
CZE |
8010 |
8410 |
1166,44 |
2 |
|
Isayeu Aliaxandr |
OLIMP |
BLR |
3110 |
5250 |
728,16 |
3 |
|
Jahoda Patrik |
SWP |
CZE |
3470 |
3740 |
518,72 |
4 |
|
Karakulka Andrei |
OLIMP |
BLR |
4320 |
2630 |
599,17 |
5 |
|
Meisner Viktor |
WSN |
CZE |
2090 |
2000 |
289,88 |
6 |
|
Mishustsin Pavel |
OLIMP |
BLR |
2020 |
|
280,17 |
7 |
|
Tichy Vaclav |
SKO |
CZE |
1390 |
|
192,79 |
8 |
|
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
CZE |
1170 |
|
162,27 |
9 |
|
Tesar Martin |
SLP |
CZE |
930 |
|
128,99 |
10 |
|
Borysewicz Kamil |
AKS |
POL |
660 |
|
91,54 |
Dauphin Girls Tricks {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Tomanova Katerina |
WSN |
CZE |
3170 |
3170 |
516,29 |
2 |
|
Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna |
OLIMP |
BLR |
3460 |
3160 |
563,52 |
3 |
|
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
CZE |
2470 |
2780 |
452,77 |
4 |
|
Henova Nina |
NVP |
BLR |
990 |
1920 |
312,70 |
5 |
|
Jahnke Christine |
SWL |
GER |
1360 |
1420 |
231,27 |
6 |
|
Starkova Rebeka |
SKO |
CZE |
740 |
|
120,52 |
Juniors Boys Tricks {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Kolman Zdenek |
VLP |
CZE |
8990 |
9070 |
948,74 |
2 |
|
Mlynek Marek |
IBA |
SVK |
1950 |
3780 |
395,40 |
3 |
|
Jahoda Richard |
SWP |
CZE |
1390 |
3530 |
369,25 |
4 |
|
Slutski Evgeni |
OLIMP |
BLR |
3420 |
3320 |
357,74 |
5 |
|
Klima Adam |
DOL |
CZE |
3200 |
3050 |
334,73 |
Juniors Girls Tricks {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Povolna Petra |
WSN |
CZE |
4930 |
4980 |
752,27 |
Open Men Tricks {Filter} ResultsOpen Men Tricks {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Sedlmajer Adam |
WSN |
CZE |
7560 |
9860 |
844,18 |
2 |
|
Odvarko Daniel |
DOL |
CZE |
7730 |
7510 |
661,82 |
3 |
|
Papakul Mikita |
NVP |
BLR |
7230 |
6050 |
619,01 |
4 |
|
Aksinevich Dzmitry |
MNS |
BLR |
7180 |
5800 |
614,73 |
5 |
|
Bartalsky Martin |
SNV |
SVK |
5250 |
5480 |
469,18 |
6 |
|
Bernatowicz Krzystof |
SKI |
POL |
4780 |
3240 |
409,25 |
7 |
|
Petrzelka Vojtech |
WSN |
CZE |
4260 |
|
364,73 |
8 |
|
Vesely Petr |
SWP |
CZE |
3670 |
|
314,21 |
9 |
|
Vlasau Valery |
NVP |
BLR |
3230 |
|
276,54 |
10 |
|
Pieczonka Bartosz |
BOR |
POL |
2140 |
|
183,22 |
11 |
|
Kunert Matej |
IBA |
SVK |
1530 |
|
130,99 |
12 |
|
Rutkowski Jakub |
AKS |
POL |
650 |
|
55,65 |
Open Ladies Tricks {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Veramchuk Maryia |
NVP |
BLR |
6580 |
7160 |
834,50 |
2 |
|
Zlatohlavkova Martina |
WSN |
CZE |
4980 |
6580 |
766,90 |
3 |
|
Baran Katsiaryna |
NVP |
BLR |
4940 |
4810 |
575,76 |
4 |
|
Kolesarova Barbora |
SWP |
CZE |
4970 |
4770 |
579,25 |
5 |
|
Mos Anna |
ZEF |
POL |
4350 |
4530 |
527,97 |
Dauphin Boys Jump {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Kolman Martin |
VLP |
CZE |
34,8m |
35,7m |
865,32 |
2 |
|
Jahoda Patrik |
SWP |
CZE |
29,1m |
30,4m |
686,87 |
3 |
|
Mishustsin Pavel |
OLIMP |
BLR |
22,0m |
21,5m |
404,04 |
4 |
|
Isayeu Aliaxandr |
OLIMP |
BLR |
19,5m |
19,5m |
319,87 |
5 |
|
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
CZE |
19,2m |
16,9m |
309,76 |
6 |
|
Tichy Vaclav |
SKO |
CZE |
17,8m |
|
262,63 |
7 |
|
Szumski Seweryn |
AKS |
POL |
16,8m |
|
228,96 |
8 |
|
Karakulka Andrei |
OLIMP |
BLR |
15,6m |
|
188,55 |
9 |
|
Borysewicz Kamil |
AKS |
POL |
15,1m |
|
171,72 |
10 |
|
Meisner Viktor |
WSN |
CZE |
14,3m |
|
153,62 |
Dauphin Girls Jump {Filter} ResultsDauphin Girls Jump {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Tomanova Katerina |
WSN |
CZE |
21,7m |
23,0m |
672,27 |
2 |
|
Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna |
OLIMP |
BLR |
14,5m |
13,1m |
315,13 |
3 |
|
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
CZE |
11,5m |
11,3m |
195,07 |
Juniors Boys Jump {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Mlynek Marek |
IBA |
SVK |
38,7m |
40,6m |
721,70 |
2 |
|
Kolman Zdenek |
VLP |
CZE |
35,1m |
36,1m |
615,57 |
3 |
|
Jahoda Richard |
SWP |
CZE |
33,3m |
30,9m |
549,53 |
4 |
|
Nonn Vladimir |
DOL |
CZE |
21,4m |
23,9m |
327,83 |
5 |
|
Klima Adam |
DOL |
CZE |
21,5m |
21,7m |
275,94 |
Juniors Girls Jump {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Povolna Petra |
WSN |
CZE |
26,3m |
26,6m |
576,47 |
Open Men Jump {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Bartalsky Martin |
SNV |
SVK |
54,3m |
52,9m |
684,58 |
2 |
|
Aksinevich Dzmitry |
MNS |
BLR |
49,3m |
52,6m |
644,86 |
3 |
|
Sedlmajer Adam |
WSN |
CZE |
52,8m |
49,4m |
649,53 |
4 |
|
Odvarko Daniel |
DOL |
CZE |
46,3m |
49,0m |
560,75 |
5 |
|
Vesely Petr |
SWP |
CZE |
48,6m |
47,0m |
551,40 |
6 |
|
Papakul Mikita |
NVP |
BLR |
44,1m |
|
446,26 |
7 |
|
Vlasau Valery |
NVP |
BLR |
42,4m |
|
406,54 |
8 |
|
Rutkowski Jakub |
AKS |
POL |
40,1m |
|
352,80 |
9 |
|
Kunert Matej |
IBA |
SVK |
34,5m |
|
221,96 |
10 |
|
Pieczonka Bartosz |
BOR |
POL |
23,1m |
|
81,77 |
Open Ladies Jump {Filter} Results
Homologation: Ranking List
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Veramchuk Maryia |
NVP |
BLR |
39,0m |
40,6m (Tie break: 40,7m) |
704,48 |
2 |
|
Kolesarova Barbora |
SWP |
CZE |
39,6m |
40,6m (Tie break: 38,1m) |
704,48 |
3 |
|
Baran Katsiaryna |
NVP |
BLR |
38,8m |
40,1m |
689,55 |
4 |
|
Zlatohlavkova Martina |
WSN |
CZE |
36,1m |
37,5m |
611,94 |
Dauphin Boys Overall {Filter} Results
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Kolman Martin |
VLP |
CZE |
875,00 |
1166,44 |
865,32 |
2906,76 |
2 |
|
Isayeu Aliaxandr |
OLIMP |
BLR |
420,45 |
728,16 |
319,87 |
1468,48 |
3 |
|
Jahoda Patrik |
SWP |
CZE |
6,82 |
518,72 |
686,87 |
1212,41 |
4 |
|
Mishustsin Pavel |
OLIMP |
BLR |
511,36 |
280,17 |
404,04 |
1195,57 |
5 |
|
Karakulka Andrei |
OLIMP |
BLR |
227,27 |
599,17 |
188,55 |
1014,99 |
6 |
|
Meisner Viktor |
WSN |
CZE |
204,55 |
289,88 |
153,62 |
648,05 |
7 |
|
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
CZE |
131,81 |
162,27 |
309,76 |
603,84 |
8 |
|
Tichy Vaclav |
SKO |
CZE |
90,91 |
192,79 |
262,63 |
546,33 |
9 |
|
Borysewicz Kamil |
AKS |
POL |
93,18 |
91,54 |
171,72 |
356,44 |
Dauphin Girls Overall {Filter} Results
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Tomanova Katerina |
WSN |
CZE |
719,10 |
516,29 |
672,27 |
1907,66 |
2 |
|
Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna |
OLIMP |
BLR |
179,78 |
563,52 |
315,13 |
1058,43 |
3 |
|
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
CZE |
202,25 |
452,77 |
195,07 |
850,09 |
Juniors Boys Overall {Filter} Results
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Kolman Zdenek |
VLP |
CZE |
660,00 |
948,74 |
615,57 |
2224,31 |
2 |
|
Mlynek Marek |
IBA |
SVK |
740,00 |
395,40 |
721,70 |
1857,10 |
3 |
|
Jahoda Richard |
SWP |
CZE |
620,00 |
369,25 |
549,53 |
1538,78 |
4 |
|
Klima Adam |
DOL |
CZE |
420,00 |
334,73 |
275,94 |
1030,67 |
Juniors Girls Overall {Filter} Results
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Povolna Petra |
WSN |
CZE |
790,12 |
752,27 |
576,47 |
2118,86 |
Open Men Overall {Filter} Results
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Sedlmajer Adam |
WSN |
CZE |
794,52 |
844,18 |
649,53 |
2288,23 |
2 |
|
Odvarko Daniel |
DOL |
CZE |
767,12 |
661,82 |
560,75 |
1989,69 |
3 |
|
Aksinevich Dzmitry |
MNS |
BLR |
691,78 |
614,73 |
644,86 |
1951,37 |
4 |
|
Bartalsky Martin |
SNV |
SVK |
712,33 |
469,18 |
684,58 |
1866,09 |
5 |
|
Papakul Mikita |
NVP |
BLR |
678,08 |
619,01 |
446,26 |
1743,35 |
6 |
|
Vesely Petr |
SWP |
CZE |
794,52 |
314,21 |
551,40 |
1660,13 |
7 |
|
Vlasau Valery |
NVP |
BLR |
623,29 |
276,54 |
406,54 |
1306,37 |
8 |
|
Kunert Matej |
IBA |
SVK |
602,74 |
130,99 |
221,96 |
955,69 |
9 |
|
Rutkowski Jakub |
AKS |
POL |
315,07 |
55,65 |
352,80 |
723,52 |
10 |
|
Pieczonka Bartosz |
BOR |
POL |
301,37 |
183,22 |
81,77 |
566,36 |
Open Ladies Overall {Filter} Results
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Veramchuk Maryia |
NVP |
BLR |
731,34 |
834,50 |
704,48 |
2270,32 |
2 |
|
Zlatohlavkova Martina |
WSN |
CZE |
753,73 |
766,90 |
611,94 |
2132,57 |
3 |
|
Kolesarova Barbora |
SWP |
CZE |
768,66 |
579,25 |
704,48 |
2052,39 |
4 |
|
Baran Katsiaryna |
NVP |
BLR |
567,16 |
575,76 |
689,55 |
1832,47 |