International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
List of World Cup Winners

Generated 2014-09-15 20:53

World Cup Winners

1996 Arena Masters (Italy) Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
1996 Arena Masters (Italy) Women Jump Toni Neville AUS
1996 Moomba World Cup Men Jump Jim Clunie CAN
1996 Moomba World Cup Women Jump Emma Sheers AUS
1996 Paddy Classic (Ireland) Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
1996 Paddy Classic (Ireland) Women Jump Emma Sheers AUS
1996 US Open Men Jump Carl Roberge USA
1996 US Open Women Jump Emma Sheers AUS
1996 US Pro Tour - Indianapolis Men Jump Carl Roberge USA
1996 US Pro Tour - Indianapolis Women Jump Toni Neville AUS
1996 US Pro Tour - Shreveport Men Jump Carl Roberge USA
1996 US Pro Tour - Shreveport Women Jump Brenda Nichols Baldwin USA
1997 Arena Masters (Italy) Men Jump Scot Ellis USA
1997 Arena Masters (Italy) Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1997 Arena Masters (Italy) Women Jump Emma Sheers AUS
1997 Arena Masters (Italy) Women Slalom Geraldine Jamin FRA
1997 British Masters Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
1997 British Masters Men Slalom Jodi Fisher GBR
1997 British Masters Women Jump Elena Milakova RUS
1997 British Masters Women Slalom Toni Neville AUS
1997 Extreme Cup (Canada) Men Jump Bruce Neville AUS
1997 Extreme Cup (Canada) Women Slalom Jennifer Leachman USA
1997 French Masters Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
1997 French Masters Women Jump Emma Sheers AUS
1997 German World Cup Men Jump Steffen Wild GER
1997 Moomba World Cup Men Jump Scot Ellis USA
1997 Moomba World Cup Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1997 Moomba World Cup Women Jump Emma Sheers AUS
1997 Moomba World Cup Women Slalom Kristi Overton USA
1997 US Masters Men Jump Carl Roberge USA
1997 US Masters Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1997 US Masters Women Jump Brenda Nichols Baldwin USA
1997 US Masters Women Slalom Susi Graham CAN
1997 US Open Men Jump Steffen Wild GER
1997 US Open Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1997 US Open Women Jump Emma Sheers AUS
1997 US Open Women Slalom Susi Graham CAN
1997 US Pro Tour - Austin Men Jump Carl Roberge USA
1997 US Pro Tour - Austin Men Slalom Wade Cox USA
1997 US Pro Tour - Charleston Men Jump John Levingston AUS
1997 US Pro Tour - Charleston Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1997 US Pro Tour - Hartford Men Jump Bruce Neville AUS
1997 US Pro Tour - Hartford Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1997 US Pro Tour - Indianapolis Men Jump Bruce Neville AUS
1997 US Pro Tour - Indianapolis Men Slalom Wade Cox USA
1997 US Pro Tour - Orlando Men Jump Bruce Neville AUS
1997 US Pro Tour - Orlando Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1997 US Pro Tour - Portland Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
1997 US Pro Tour - Portland Men Slalom Carl Roberge USA
1997 US Pro Tour - Sacrammento Men Jump Curtis Sheers AUS
1997 US Pro Tour - Sacrammento Men Slalom Wade Cox USA
1997 US Pro Tour - Shreveport Men Jump Bruce Neville AUS
1997 US Pro Tour - Shreveport Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1998 Arena Masters (Italy) Men Jump Freddy Krueger USA
1998 Arena Masters (Italy) Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1998 Arena Masters (Italy) Women Jump Elena Milakova RUS
1998 Arena Masters (Italy) Women Slalom Lori Krueger USA
1998 British Masters Men Jump Bruce Neville AUS
1998 British Masters Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1998 British Masters Women Jump Toni Neville AUS
1998 British Masters Women Slalom Susi Graham CAN
1998 Extreme Cup (Canada) Men Jump Kyle Eade NZE
1998 Moomba World Cup Men Jump Scot Ellis USA
1998 Moomba World Cup Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1998 Moomba World Cup Women Jump Emma Sheers AUS
1998 Moomba World Cup Women Slalom Jennifer Leachman USA
1998 Moscow Open Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
1998 Moscow Open Men Slalom Glenn Campbell GBR
1998 Moscow Open Women Jump Toni Neville AUS
1998 Moscow Open Women Slalom Susi Graham CAN
1998 US Masters Men Jump Scot Ellis USA
1998 US Masters Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1998 US Masters Women Jump Elena Milakova RUS
1998 US Masters Women Slalom Susi Graham CAN
1998 US Open Men Jump Andrea Alessi ITA
1998 US Open Men Slalom Jamie Beauchesne USA
1998 US Open Women Jump Emma Sheers AUS
1998 US Open Women Slalom Emma Sheers AUS
1998 US Pro Tour - Charleston Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1998 US Pro Tour - Charleston I Men Jump Freddy Krueger USA
1998 US Pro Tour - Charleston II Men Jump Curtis Sheers AUS
1998 US Pro Tour - Ft. Lauderdale Men Jump Freddy Krueger USA
1998 US Pro Tour - Ft. Lauderdale Men Slalom Wade Cox USA
1998 US Pro Tour - Hartford Men Jump Bruce Neville AUS
1998 US Pro Tour - Hartford Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1998 US Pro Tour - Portland Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
1998 US Pro Tour - Portland Men Slalom Wade Cox USA
1998 US Pro Tour - Sacramento Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
1998 US Pro Tour - Sacramento Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1998 US Pro Tour - Shreveport Men Jump Scot Ellis USA
1998 US Pro Tour - Shreveport I Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1998 US Pro Tour - Shreveport II Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1998 US Pro Tour - Vancouver Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
1998 US Pro Tour - Vancouver Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1998 WOW World Cup Women Jump Emma Sheers AUS
1998 WOW World Cup Women Slalom Toni Neville AUS
1999 Abbotsford Men Jump Bruce Neville AUS
1999 Abbotsford Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1999 Austrian Masters Men Jump Ryan Fitts USA
1999 Austrian Masters Men Slalom Wade Cox USA
1999 Austrian Masters Women Jump Toni Neville AUS
1999 Austrian Masters Women Slalom Kristi Overton USA
1999 British Masters Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
1999 British Masters Men Slalom Wade Cox USA
1999 British Masters Women Jump Rhoni Barton USA
1999 British Masters Women Slalom Kristi Overton-Johnson USA
1999 Detroit Men Jump Freddy Krueger USA
1999 Detroit Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1999 French Masters Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
1999 French Masters Men Slalom Steve Cockeram NZE
1999 French Masters Women Jump Emma Sheers AUS
1999 French Masters Women Slalom Emma Sheers AUS
1999 Ft. Lauderdale Men Jump Bruce Neville AUS
1999 Ft. Lauderdale Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1999 Italian Masters Men Jump Fred Krueger USA
1999 Italian Masters Men Slalom Wade Cox USA
1999 Italian Masters Women Jump Britta Llewellyn AUT
1999 Italian Masters Women Slalom Kristi Overton USA
1999 Masters Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1999 Masters Women Jump Elena Milakova RUS
1999 Masters Women Slalom Susi Graham CAN
1999 Orlando Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1999 Oz Ski Men Jump Curtis Sheers AUS
1999 Oz Ski Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1999 Oz Ski Women Jump Rhoni Barton USA
1999 Oz Ski Women Slalom Toni Neville AUS
1999 Portland Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
1999 Portland Men Slalom Jeff Rogers USA
1999 Sacramento Men Jump Scot Ellis USA
1999 Sacramento Men Slalom Wade Cox USA
1999 Sacramento II Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1999 Shreveport Men Jump Scot Ellis USA
1999 Shreveport Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1999 Shreveport II Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
1999 US Open Men Jump Fred Krueger USA
1999 US Open Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
1999 US Open Women Jump Emma Sheers AUS
1999 US Open Women Slalom Kristi Overton USA
2000 Austrian Masters Men Jump Curtis Sheers AUS
2000 Austrian Masters Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
2000 Austrian Masters Women Jump Toni Neville AUS
2000 Austrian Masters Women Slalom Kristi Overton Johnson USA
2000 British Masters Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
2000 British Masters Men Slalom Jodi Fisher GBR
2000 British Masters Women Jump Toni Neville AUS
2000 British Masters Women Slalom Kristi Overton Johnson USA
2000 French Masters Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
2000 French Masters Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
2000 French Masters Women Jump Emma Sheers AUS
2000 French Masters Women Slalom Kristi Overton-Johnson USA
2000 Italian Masters Men Jump Curtis Sheers AUS
2000 Italian Masters Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
2000 Italian Masters Women Jump Toni Neville AUS
2000 Italian Masters Women Slalom Kristi Overton Johnson USA
2000 Masters Men Slalom Andy Mapple GBR
2000 Masters Women Jump Emma Sheers AUS
2000 Masters Women Slalom Kristi Overton-Johnson USA
2000 Moomba Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
2000 Moomba Men Slalom Chris Parrish USA
2000 Moomba Women Jump Emma Sheers AUS
2000 Moomba Women Slalom Geraldine Jamin FRA
2000 Oz Ski Men Jump Freddy Kruger USA
2000 Oz Ski Men Slalom Wade Cox USA
2000 Oz Ski Women Jump Toni Neville AUS
2000 Oz Ski Women Slalom Kristi Overton-Johnson USA
2000 Recetto World Cup Men Jump Freddy Krueger USA
2000 Recetto World Cup Women Slalom Kristi Overton Johnson USA
2000 US Open Men Jump Freddy Kruger USA
2000 US Open Men Slalom Jamie Beauchesne USA
2000 US Open Women Jump Toni Neville AUS
2000 US Open Women Slalom Kristi Overton-Johnson USA
2004 Changshu Men Slalom Chris Parrish USA
2004 Changshu Men Tricks Russell Gay USA
2004 Changshu Women Tricks Mandy Nightingale USA
2004 Doha Men Slalom Jodi Fisher GBR
2004 Doha Men Tricks Nicolas Leforestier FRA
2004 Dubna Men Slalom Glenn Campbell GB
2004 Dubna Men Jump Freddy Krueger USA
2004 Dubna Men Tricks Nicolas Leforestier FRA
2004 Dubna Women Jump Emma Sheers AUS
2004 Dubna Women Slalom Natalie Hamrick USA
2004 Dubna Women Tricks Clementine Lucine FRA
2004 Enghien-les-Bains Men Wakeboard Daniel Watkins AUS
2004 Enghien-les-Bains Women Wakeboard Hayley Smith AUS
2004 Qatar Men Wakeboard Phillip Soven USA
2004 Singapore Men Wakeboard Phillip Soven USA
2004 Singapore Women Wakeboard Chen LiLi CHN
2004 Thorpe Lakes Men Slalom Chris Parrish USA
2004 Thorpe Lakes Women Slalom Karen Truelove USA
2005 Enniskillen Men Slalom Jodi Fisher GBR
2005 Enniskillen Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
2005 Enniskillen Men Tricks Nicolas Leforestier FRA
2005 Enniskillen Women Jump Angeliki Andrioupoulou GRE
2005 Enniskillen Women Slalom Karen Truelove USA
2005 Enniskillen Women Tricks Clementine Lucine FRA
2005 Dubna Men Slalom Jamie Beauchesne USA
2005 Dubna Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
2005 Dubna Men Tricks Nicolas Leforestier FRA
2005 Dubna Women Jump June Fladborg DEN
2005 Dubna Women Slalom Natalie Hamrick USA
2005 Dubna Women Tricks Mandy Nightingale USA
2005 Enghien-les-Bains Men Wakeboard Phillip Soven USA
2005 Enghien-les-Bains Women Wakeboard Cathy Williams USA
2005 Moscow Men Wakeboard Phillip Soven USA
2005 Moscow Women Wakeboard Sunni Anne Ball CAN
2005 Singapore Men Wakeboard Phillip Soven USA
2005 Singapore Women Wakeboard Emily Copeland Durham USA
2006 Beijing Men Wakeboard Rusty Malinoski CAN
2006 Beijing Women Wakeboard Dallas Friday USA
2006 China Men Tricks Nicolas Leforestier FRA
2006 China Women Tricks Mandy NIGHTINGALE USA
2006 Dubna Men Jump Freddy Krueger USA
2006 Dubna Men Slalom Jodi Fisher GBR
2006 Dubna Men Tricks Nicolas Leforestier FRA
2006 Dubna Women Jump June Fladborg DEN
2006 Dubna Women Slalom Karen Truelove USA
2006 Dubna Women Tricks Clementine LUCINE FRA
2006 Enghien-les-Bains Men Wakeboard Phillip Soven USA
2006 Enghien-les-Bains Women Wakeboard Meaghan Major USA
2006 Enniskillen Men Jump Freddy Krueger USA
2006 Enniskillen Men Slalom Drew Ross CAN
2006 Enniskillen Men Tricks Nicolas Leforestier FRA
2006 Enniskillen Women Jump Angeliki Andrioupoulou GRE
2006 Enniskillen Women Slalom Natalie HAMRICK USA
2006 Enniskillen Women Tricks Mandy NIGHTINGALE USA
2006 Qatar Men Tricks Jimmy SIEMERS USA
2006 Qatar Men Wakeboard Danny Harf USA
2006 Qatar Women Tricks Clementine LUCINE FRA
2006 Qatar Women Wakeboard Dallas Friday USA
2006 Singapore Men Wakeboard Phillip Soven USA
2006 Singapore Women Wakeboard Emily Copeland Durham USA
2007 Dubna Men Jump Jaret Llewellyn CAN
2007 Dubna Men Tricks Nicolas Leforestier FRA
2007 Dubna Women Jump Angeliki Andrioupoulou GRE
2007 Dubna Women Tricks Mandy NIGHTINGALE USA
2007 Enniskillen Men Jump Freddy Krueger USA
2007 Enniskillen Men Slalom Glenn Gampbell GBR
2007 Enniskillen Men Tricks Nicolas Leforestier FRA
2007 Enniskillen Women Jump June Fladborg DEN
2007 Enniskillen Women Slalom Natalie HAMRICK USA
2007 Enniskillen Women Tricks Mandy NIGHTINGALE USA
2007 Qatar Men Wakeboard Phillip Soven USA
2007 Qatar Women Wakeboard Dallas Friday USA
2007 Singapore Men Wakeboard Phillip Soven USA
2007 Singapore Women Wakeboard Dallas Friday USA
2008 Doha Men Slalom Aaron LARKIN NZL
2008 Doha Men Tricks Jimmy SIEMERS USA
2008 Doha Women Slalom Claire Lise WELTER FRA
2008 Doha Women Tricks Mandy NIGHTINGALE USA
2008 Dubna Men Jump Freddy Krueger USA
2008 Dubna Men Slalom Jodi Fisher GBR
2008 Dubna Men Tricks Jaret Llewellyn CAN
2008 Dubna Women Jump Natalia BERDNIKOVA BLR
2008 Dubna Women Slalom Whitney MCCLINTOCK CAN
2008 Dubna Women Tricks Clementine LUCINE FRA
2008 Egypt Men Wakeboard Nick Davies GBR
2008 Egypt Women Wakeboard Raimi Merritt USA
2008 Putrajaya Men Jump Freddy Krueger USA
2008 Putrajaya Men Slalom Chris PARRISH USA
2008 Putrajaya Men Tricks Jimmy SIEMERS USA
2008 Putrajaya Women Jump Angeliki Andrioupoulou GRE
2008 Putrajaya Women Slalom Clementine LUCINE FRA
2008 Putrajaya Women Tricks Marion AYNAUD FRA
2008 Singapore Men Wakeboard Phillip Soven USA
2008 Singapore Women Wakeboard Dallas Friday USA
2009 China Men Jump Freddy Krueger USA
2009 China Women Jump Natalia BERDNIKOVA BLR
2009 Dubna Men Jump Ryan DODD CAN
2009 Dubna Men Tricks Herman BELIAKOU BLR
2009 Dubna Women Jump June FLADBORG DEN
2009 Dubna Women Tricks Mandy NIGHTINGALE USA
2009 Liuzhou City China Men Wakeboard Phillip Soven USA
2009 Liuzhou City China Women Wakeboard Raimi Merritt USA
2009 Putrajaya Men Jump Freddy Krueger USA
2009 Putrajaya Men Slalom Nick PARSONS USA
2009 Putrajaya Men Tricks Aliaksei ZHARNASEK BLR
2009 Putrajaya Women Jump June FLADBORG DEN
2009 Putrajaya Women Slalom Karen TRUELOVE USA
2009 Putrajaya Women Tricks Marion AYNAUD FRA
2010 Chuncheon Men Jump Freddy Krueger USA
2010 Chuncheon Men Tricks Aliaksei ZHARNASEK BLR
2010 Chuncheon Men Wakeboard Harley Clifford AUS
2010 Chuncheon Women Jump Maj Lund JEPSEN DEN
2010 Chuncheon Women Tricks Iris CAMBRAY FRA
2010 Chuncheon Women Wakeboard Raimi Merritt USA
2011 Kuching City Malaysia Men Wakeboard Harley Clifford AUS
2011 Kuching City Malaysia Women Wakeboard Raimi Merritt USA
2011 Linyi Men Jump Zack WORDEN USA
2011 Linyi Men Wakeboard Harley Clifford AUS
2011 Linyi Women Jump Natalia BERDNIKOVA BLR
2011 Linyi Women Wakeboard Amber Wing AUS
2012 Mandurah Men Jump Freddy KRUEGER USA
2012 Mandurah Men Tricks Aliaksei ZHARNASEK BLR
2012 Mandurah Men Wakeboard Harley Clifford AUS
2012 Mandurah Women Jump Natalia BERDNIKOVA BLR
2012 Mandurah Women Tricks Clementine LUCINE FRA
2012 Mandurah Women Wakeboard Raimi Merritt USA
2012 Palembang Men Jump Freddy KRUEGER USA
2012 Palembang Men Slalom William ASHER GBR
2012 Palembang Men Wakeboard Harley Clifford AUS
2012 Palembang Women Jump Marion MATHIEU FRA
2012 Palembang Women Slalom Regina JAQUESS USA
2012 Palembang Women Wakeboard Raimi Merritt USA
2012 Tokyo Men Wakeboard Frederic von Osten GER
2012 Tokyo Women Wakeboard Angelika Schriber AUS
2013 Mandurah Men Jump Freddy KRUEGER USA
2013 Mandurah Men Tricks Jimmy SIEMERS USA
2013 Mandurah Men Wakeboard Harley Clifford AUS
2013 Mandurah Women Jump Jacinta CARROLL AUS
2013 Mandurah Women Tricks Erika LANG USA
2013 Mandurah Women Wakeboard Bec Gange AUS