World Cup Winners

 

 

 

01

1996

Moomba World Cup

Men Jump

Jim Clunie

CAN

02

1996

Moomba World Cup

Women Jump

Emma Sheers

AUS

03

1996

US Pro Tour Shreveport

Men Jump

Carl Roberge

USA

04

1996

US Pro Tour Shreveport

Women Jump

Brenda Nichols Baldwin

USA

05

1996

US Open

Men Jump

Carl Roberge

USA

06

1996

US Open

Women Jump

Emma Sheers

AUS

07

1996

US Pro Tour Indianapolis

Men Jump

Carl Roberge

USA

08

1996

US Pro Tour Indianapolis

Women Jump

Toni Neville

AUS

09

1996

Arena Masters (Italy)

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

10

1996

Arena Masters (Italy)

Women Jump

Toni Neville

AUS

11

1996

Paddy Classic (Ireland)

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

12

1996

Paddy Classic (Ireland)

Women Jump

Emma Sheers

AUS

13

1997

Moomba World Cup

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

14

1997

Moomba World Cup

Women Slalom

Kristi Overton

USA

15

1997

Moomba World Cup

Men Jump

Scot Ellis

USA

16

1997

Moomba World Cup

Women Jump

Emma Sheers

AUS

17

1997

US Pro Tour - Orlando

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

18

1997

US Pro Tour - Orlando

Men Jump

Bruce Neville

AUS

19

1997

US Pro Tour - Charleston

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

20

1997

US Pro Tour - Charleston

Men Jump

John Levingston

AUS

21

1997

US Masters

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

22

1997

US Masters

Women Slalom

Susi Graham

CAN

23

1997

US Masters

Men Jump

Carl Roberge

USA

24

1997

US Masters

Women Jump

Brenda Nichols Baldwin

USA

25

1997

US Pro Tour - Austin

Men Slalom

Wade Cox

USA

26

1997

US Pro Tour - Austin

Men Jump

Carl Roberge

USA

27

1997

US Pro Tour - Shreveport

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

28

1997

US Pro Tour - Shreveport

Men Jump

Bruce Neville

AUS

29

1997

US Open

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

30

1997

US Open

Women Slalom

Susi Graham

CAN

31

1997

US Open

Men Jump

Steffen Wild

GER

32

1997

US Open

Women Jump

Emma Sheers

AUS

33

1997

German World Cup

Men Jump

Steffen Wild

GER

34

1997

Arena Masters (Italy)

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

35

1997

Arena Masters (Italy)

Women Slalom

Geraldine Jamin

FRA

36

1997

Arena Masters (Italy)

Men Jump

Scot Ellis

USA

37

1997

Arena Masters (Italy)

Women Jump

Emma Sheers

AUS

38

1997

US Pro Tour - Hartford

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

39

1997

US Pro Tour - Hartford

Men Jump

Bruce Neville

AUS

40

1997

US Pro Tour - Indianapolis

Men Slalom

Wade Cox

USA

41

1997

US Pro Tour - Indianapolis

Men Jump

Bruce Neville

AUS

42

1997

Extreme Cup (Canada)

Women Slalom

Jennifer Leachman

USA

43

1997

Extreme Cup (Canada)

Men Jump

Bruce Neville

AUS

44

1997

US Pro Tour - Sacrammento

Men Slalom

Wade Cox

USA

45

1997

US Pro Tour - Sacrammento

Men Jump

Curtis Sheers

AUS

46

1997

US Pro Tour - Portland

Men Slalom

Carl Roberge

USA

47

1997

US Pro Tour - Portland

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

48

1997

French Masters

Women Jump

Emma Sheers

AUS

49

1997

French Masters

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

50

1997

British Masters

Men Slalom

Jodi Fisher

GBR

51

1997

British Masters

Women Slalom

Toni Neville

AUS

52

1997

British Masters

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

53

1997

British Masters

Women Jump

Elena Milakova

RUS

54

1998

Moomba World Cup

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

55

1998

Moomba World Cup

Women Slalom

Jennifer Leachman

USA

56

1998

Moomba World Cup

Men Jump

Scot Ellis

USA

57

1998

Moomba World Cup

Women Jump

Emma Sheers

AUS

58

1998

US Pro Tour Ft. Lauderdale

Men Slalom

Wade Cox

USA

59

1998

US Pro Tour Ft. Lauderdale

Men Jump

Freddy Krueger

USA

60

1998

US Pro Tour Charleston

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

61

1998

US Pro Tour Charleston I

Men Jump

Freddy Krueger

USA

62

1998

US Pro Tour Charleston II

Men Jump

Curtis Sheers

AUS

63

1998

US Masters

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

64

1998

US Masters

Women Slalom

Susi Graham

CAN

65

1998

US Masters

Men Jump

Scot Ellis

USA

66

1998

US Masters

Women Jump

Elena Milakova

RUS

67

1998

US Pro Tour Shreveport I

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

68

1998

US Pro Tour Shreveport II

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

69

1998

US Pro Tour Shreveport

Men Jump

Scot Ellis

USA

70

1998

US Open

Men Slalom

Jamie Beauchesne

USA

71

1998

US Open

Women Slalom

Emma Sheers

AUS

72

1998

US Open

Men Jump

Andrea Alessi

ITA

73

1998

US Open

Women Jump

Emma Sheers

AUS

74

1998

Moscow Open

Men Slalom

Glenn Campbell

GBR

75

1998

Moscow Open

Women Slalom

Susi Graham

CAN

76

1998

Moscow Open

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

77

1998

Moscow Open

Women Jump

Toni Neville

AUS

78

1998

US Pro Tour Hartford

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

79

1998

US Pro Tour Hartford

Men Jump

Bruce Neville

AUS

80

1998

US Pro Tour Vancouver

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

81

1998

US Pro Tour Vancouver

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

82

1998

US Pro Tour Portland

Men Slalom

Wade Cox

USA

83

1998

US Pro Tour Portland

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

84

1998

US Pro Tour Sacramento

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

85

1998

US Pro Tour Sacramento

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

86

1998

Extreme Cup (Canada)

Men Jump

Kyle Eade

NZE

87

1998

WOW World Cup

Women Slalom

Toni Neville

AUS

88

1998

WOW World Cup

Women Jump

Emma Sheers

AUS

89

1998

British Masters

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

90

1998

British Masters

Women Slalom

Susi Graham

CAN

91

1998

British Masters

Men Jump

Bruce Neville

AUS

92

1998

British Masters

Women Jump

Toni Neville

AUS

93

1998

Arena Masters (Italy)

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

94

1998

Arena Masters (Italy)

Women Slalom

Lori Krueger

USA

95

1998

Arena Masters (Italy)

Men Jump

Freddy Krueger

USA

96

1998

Arena Masters (Italy)

Women Jump

Elena Milakova

RUS

97

1999

Oz Ski

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

98

1999

Oz Ski

Women Slalom

Toni Neville

AUS

99

1999

Oz Ski

Men Jump

Curtis Sheers

AUS

100

1999

Oz Ski

Women Jump

Rhoni Barton

USA

101

1999

Orlando

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

102

1999

Ft. Lauderdale

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

103

1999

Ft. Lauderdale

Men Jump

Bruce Neville

AUS

104

1999

Masters

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

105

1999

Masters

Women Slalom

Susi Graham

CAN

106

1999

Masters

Women Jump

Elena Milakova

RUS

107

1999

Shreveport

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

108

1999

Shreveport

Men Jump

Scot Ellis

USA

109

1999

Shreveport II

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

110

1999

US Open

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

111

1999

US Open

Women Slalom

Kristi Overton

USA

112

1999

US Open

Men Jump

Fred Krueger

USA

113

1999

US Open

Women Jump

Emma Sheers

AUS

114

1999

Sacramento

Men Slalom

Wade Cox

USA

115

1999

Sacramento II

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

116

1999

Sacramento

Men Jump

Scot Ellis

USA

117

1999

Italian Masters

Men Slalom

Wade Cox

USA

118

1999

Italian Masters

Women Slalom

Kristi Overton

USA

119

1999

Italian Masters

Men Jump

Fred Krueger

USA

120

1999

Italian Masters

Women Jump

Britta Llewellyn

AUT

121

1999

Austrian Masters

Men Slalom

Wade Cox

USA

122

1999

Austrian Masters

Women Slalom

Kristi Overton

USA

123

1999

Austrian Masters

Men Jump

Ryan Fitts

USA

124

1999

Austrian Masters

Women Jump

Toni Neville

AUS

125

1999

Portland

Men Slalom

Jeff Rogers

USA

126

1999

Portland

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

127

1999

Abbotsford

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

128

1999

Abbotsford

Men Jump

Bruce Neville

AUS

129

1999

Detroit

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

130

1999

Detroit

Men Jump

Freddy Krueger

USA

131

1999

French Masters

Men Slalom

Steve Cockeram

NZE

132

1999

French Masters

Women Slalom

Emma Sheers

AUS

133

1999

French Masters

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

134

1999

French Masters

Women Jump

Emma Sheers

AUS

135

1999

British Masters

Men Slalom

Wade Cox

USA

136

1999

British Masters

Women Slalom

Kristi Overton-Johnson

USA

137

1999

British Masters

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

138

1999

British Masters

Women Jump

Rhoni Barton

USA

139

2000

Oz Ski

Men Slalom

Wade Cox

USA

140

2000

Oz Ski

Women Slalom

Kristi Overton-Johnson

USA

141

2000

Oz Ski

Men Jump

Freddy Kruger

USA

142

2000

Oz Ski

Women Jump

Toni Neville

AUS

143

2000

Moomba

Men Slalom

Chris Parrish

USA

144

2000

Moomba

Women Slalom

Geraldine Jamin

FRA

145

2000

Moomba

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

146

2000

Moomba

Women Jump

Emma Sheers

AUS

147

2000

Masters

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

148

2000

Masters

Women Slalom

Kristi Overton-Johnson

USA

149

2000

Masters

Women Jump

Emma Sheers

AUS

150

2000

US Open

Men Slalom

Jamie Beauchesne

USA

151

2000

US Open

Women Slalom

Kristi Overton-Johnson

USA

152

2000

US Open

Men Jump

Freddy Kruger

USA

153

2000

US Open

Women Jump

Toni Neville

AUS

154

2000

French Masters

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

155

2000

French Masters

Women Slalom

Kristi Overton-Johnson

USA

156

2000

French Masters

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

157

2000

French Masters

Women Jump

Emma Sheers

AUS

158

2000

Recetto World Cup

Men Jump

Freddy Krueger

USA

159

2000

Recetto World Cup

Women Slalom

Kristi Overton Johnson

USA

160

2000

Austrian Masters

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

161

2000

Austrian Masters

Women Slalom

Kristi Overton Johnson

USA

162

2000

Austrian Masters

Men Jump

Curtis Sheers

AUS

163

2000

Austrian Masters

Women Jump

Toni Neville

AUS

164

2000

Italian Masters

Men Slalom

Andy Mapple

GBR

165

2000

Italian Masters

Women Slalom

Kristi Overton Johnson

USA

166

2000

Italian Masters

Men Jump

Curtis Sheers

AUS

167

2000

Italian Masters

Women Jump

Toni Neville

AUS

168

2000

British Masters

Men Slalom

Jodi Fisher

GBR

169

2000

British Masters

Women Slalom

Kristi Overton Johnson

USA

170

2000

British Masters

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

171

2000

British Masters

Women Jump

Toni Neville

AUS

172

2004

Dubna

 Men Slalom

 Glenn Campbell

 GBR

173

2004

Dubna

Women Slalom

Natalie Hamrick

USA

174

2004

Dubna

Men Tricks

Nicolas Leforestier

FRA

175

2004

Dubna

Women Tricks

Clementine Lucine

FRA

176

2004

Dubna

Men Jump

 Freddy Krueger

USA

177

2004

Dubna

Women Jump

Emma Sheers

AUS

178

2004

Thorpe Lakes

 Men Slalom

Chris Parrish

USA

179

2004

Thorpe Lakes

Women Slalom

Karen Truelove

USA

180

2004

Changshu

Men Slalom

Chris Parrish

USA

181

2004

Changshu

Men Tricks

 Russell Gay

USA

182

2004

Changshu

Women Tricks

Mandy Nightingale

USA

183

2004

Doha

Men Slalom

Jodi Fisher

GBR

184

2004

Doha

Men Tricks

Nicolas Leforestier

FRA

185

2005

Dubna

 Men Slalom

Jamie Beauchesne

USA

186

2005

Dubna

Women Slalom

 Natalie Hamrick

USA

187

2005

Dubna

Men Tricks

Nicolas Leforestier

FRA

188

2005

Dubna

Women Tricks

Mandy Nightingale

USA

189

2005

Dubna

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

190

2005

Dubna

Women Jump

June Fladborg

DEN

 191

2005

 Enniskillen

 Men Slalom

 Jodi Fisher

GBR

192

2005

 Enniskillen

Women Slalom

Karen Truelove

USA

193

2005

 Enniskillen

Men Tricks

Nicolas Leforestier

FRA

194

2005

 Enniskillen

Women Tricks

Clementine Lucine

FRA

195

2005

 Enniskillen

Men Jump

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

 196

2005

 Enniskillen

Women Jump

 Angeliki Andrioupoulou

GRE

197

2006

Qatar

Men Tricks

Jimmy SIEMERS

USA

198

2006

Qatar

Women Tricks

Clementine LUCINE

FRA

199

2006

China

Women Tricks

Mandy NIGHTINGALE

USA

200

2006

China

Men Tricks

Nicolas Leforestier

FRA

201

2006

Dubna

Women Slalom

Karen Truelove

USA

202

2006

Dubna

Men Slalom

 Jodi Fisher

GBR

203

2006

Dubna

Women Tricks

Clementine LUCINE

FRA

204

2006

Dubna

Men Tricks

Nicolas Leforestier

FRA

205

2006

Dubna

Women Jump

June Fladborg

DEN

206

2006

Dubna

Men Jump

 Freddy Krueger

USA

207

2006

Enniskillen

Women Slalom

Natalie HAMRICK

USA

208

2006

Enniskillen

Men Slalom

Drew Ross

CAN

209

2006

Enniskillen

Women Tricks

Mandy NIGHTINGALE

USA

210

2006

Enniskillen

Men Tricks

Nicolas Leforestier

FRA

211

2006

Enniskillen

Women Jump

 Angeliki Andrioupoulou

GRE

212

2006

Enniskillen

Men Jump

 Freddy Krueger

USA

213

2007

Dubna

Women Tricks

Mandy NIGHTINGALE

USA

214

2007

Dubna

Men Tricks

Nicolas Leforestier

FRA

215

2007

Dubna

Women Jump

Angeliki Andrioupoulou

GRE

216

2007

Dubna

Men Jump

 Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

217

2007

Enniskillen

Women Slalom

Natalie HAMRICK

USA

218

2007

Enniskillen

Men Slalom

Glenn Gampbell

GBR

219

2007

Enniskillen

Women Tricks

Mandy NIGHTINGALE

USA

220

2007

Enniskillen

Men Tricks

Nicolas Leforestier

FRA

221

2007

Enniskillen

Women Jump

 June Fladborg

DEN

222

2007

Enniskillen

Men Jump

 Freddy Krueger

USA

223

2008

Dubna

Women Slalom

Whitney MCCLINTOCK

CAN

224

2008

Dubna

Men Slalom

Jodi Fisher

GBR

225

2008

Dubna

Women Tricks

Clementine LUCINE

FRA

226

2008

Dubna

Men Tricks

Jaret Llewellyn

CAN

227

2008

Dubna

Women Jump

Natalia BERDNIKOVA

BLR

228

2008

Dubna

Men Jump

 Freddy Krueger

USA

229

2008

Putrajaya

Women Slalom

Clementine LUCINE

FRA

230

2008

Putrajaya

Men Slalom

Chris PARRISH

USA

231

2008

Putrajaya

Women Tricks

Marion AYNAUD

FRA

232

2008

Putrajaya

Men Tricks

Jimmy SIEMERS

USA

233

2008

Putrajaya

Women Jump

 Angeliki Andrioupoulou

GRE

234

2008

Putrajaya

Men Jump

 Freddy Krueger

USA

235

2008

Doha

Women Slalom

Claire Lise WELTER

FRA

236

2008

Doha

Men Slalom

Aaron LARKIN

NZL

237

2008

Doha

Women Tricks

Mandy NIGHTINGALE

USA

238

2008

Doha

Men Tricks

Jimmy SIEMERS

USA

239

2009

Dubna

Women Tricks

Mandy NIGHTINGALE

USA

240

2009

Dubna

Men Tricks

Herman BELIAKOU

BLR

241

2009

Dubna

Women Jump

June FLADBORG

DEN

242

2009

Dubna

Men Jump

Ryan DODD

CAN

243

2009

China

Women Jump

Natalia BERDNIKOVA

BLR

244

2009

China

Men Jump

 Freddy Krueger

USA

245

2009

Putrajaya

Women Slalom

Karen TRUELOVE

USA

246

2009

Putrajaya

Men Slalom

Nick PARSONS

USA

247

2009

Putrajaya

Women Tricks

Marion AYNAUD

FRA

248

2009

Putrajaya

Men Tricks

Aliaksei ZHARNASEK

BLR

249

2009

Putrajaya

Women Jump

 June FLADBORG

DEN

250

2009

Putrajaya

Men Jump

 Freddy Krueger

USA

251

2010

Chuncheon

Women Tricks

 Iris CAMBRAY

FRA

252

2010

Chuncheon

Men Tricks

 Aliaksei ZHARNASEK

BLR

253

2010

Chuncheon

Women Jump

 Maj Lund JEPSEN

DEN

254

2010

Chuncheon

Men Jump

 Freddy Krueger

USA