|
Men Slalom Results
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prelim |
Final |
Overall |
|
1 |
SHINUK Nir
|
ISR |
1.50/58/12
|
1.00/58/10.25
|
862.7 |
|
2 |
MEIER Marc Andre
|
GER |
2.50/58/11
|
1.00/58/10.75
|
773.4 |
|
3 |
GYURSÁNSZKY Gabor
|
HUN |
3.00/58/12
|
3.00/58/11
|
719.0 |
|
4 |
KRENN Alois
|
AUT |
2.50/58/12
|
3.00/58/11
|
719.0 |
|
5 |
HOFMANN Rene
|
GER |
3.00/58/11
|
1.50/58/11
|
719.0 |
|
6 |
MÄDER Michael
|
GER |
3.00/58/11
|
2.00/58/12
|
719.0 |
|
7 |
SHWARTS Oded
|
ISR |
1.25/58/12
|
5.50/58/13
|
639.6 |
|
8 |
LICHT Ulf
|
*GER |
2.00/58/11
|
4.50/58/13
|
|
|
9 |
MESSERI Tal
|
ISR |
2.50/58/12
|
3.00/58/14
|
651.5 |
|
10 |
MENDEL Gay
|
ISR |
5.50/58/13
|
|
623.0
|
|
11 |
RAYMOND Andy
|
GBR |
5.00/58/13
|
|
618.2
|
|
11 |
OLSAVSKY Stefan
|
SVK |
5.00/58/13
|
|
618.2
|
|
11 |
PUSTER Michael
|
AUT |
5.00/58/13
|
|
618.2
|
|
14 |
JACOBS Kurt
|
NED |
3.00/58/13
|
|
599.2
|
|
14 |
FUSSER Kai
|
USA |
3.00/58/13
|
|
599.2
|
|
14 |
SMIRNOV Maxim
|
RUS |
3.00/58/13
|
|
599.2
|
|
17 |
GRAW Alexander
|
*GER |
2.50/58/13
|
|
|
|
18 |
BRAUN Robert
|
AUT |
2.00/58/13
|
|
589.7
|
|
18 |
BAUER Thomas
|
GER |
2.00/58/13
|
|
589.7
|
|
20 |
RESL Daniel
|
CZE |
1.50/58/13
|
|
584.9
|
|
21 |
NAVARRO Maxence
|
FRA |
1.00/58/13
|
|
580.2
|
|
22 |
JELISZTRATOV Szergej
|
HUN |
0.00/58/13
|
|
570.7
|
|
23 |
TIMMERS Michael
|
NED |
5.25/58/14
|
|
563.5
|
|
24 |
MAGANA Fabrice
|
FRA |
5.00/58/14
|
|
561.1
|
|
25 |
MARSTON Stuart
|
GBR |
3.00/58/14
|
|
542.1
|
|
26 |
KUCHARIK Martin
|
SVK |
2.50/58/14
|
|
537.4
|
|
27 |
RIKTER Juri
|
BLR |
2.00/58/14
|
|
532.6
|
|
27 |
BRYNHILDSVOLL Nils
|
FRA |
2.00/58/14
|
|
532.6
|
|
27 |
WELCH Peter
|
AUS |
2.00/58/14
|
|
532.6
|
|
30 |
CERNY Michal
|
CZE |
5.00/58/16
|
|
504.1
|
|
30 |
VAN IERSEL Maurice
|
NED |
5.00/58/16
|
|
504.1
|
|
30 |
TENEV Stoian
|
BUL |
5.00/58/16
|
|
504.1
|
|
33 |
KOOT Francis
|
BEL |
4.50/58/16
|
|
499.3
|
|
34 |
SAINTVITEUX Yves
|
BEL |
5.50/58/18
|
|
451.8
|
|
35 |
TZETKOV Tzvetomir
|
BUL |
5.00/58/18
|
|
447.0
|
|
35 |
GUILLEBERT Olivier
|
FRA |
5.00/58/18
|
|
447.0
|
|
37 |
POWLEY Mark
|
GBR |
3.00/58/18
|
|
428.0
|
|
37 |
DUNN Clayton
|
AUS |
3.00/58/18
|
|
428.0
|
|
39 |
SIUDA Richard
|
CZE |
2.50/58/18
|
|
423.2
|
|
39 |
FARLEY Aaron
|
GBR |
2.50/58/18
|
|
423.2
|
|
41 |
PLISSART Emmanuel
|
BEL |
0.50/55/18
|
|
347.1
|
|
42 |
TÚRÓCZKI Laszló
|
HUN |
6.00/52
|
|
342.4
|
|
43 |
KOCUR Martin
|
CZE |
5.50/52
|
|
313.9
|
|
44 |
MORRIS George
|
USA |
4.50/52
|
|
256.8
|
|
45 |
DURNOV Viatcheslav
|
BLR |
4.00/52
|
|
228.3
|
|
46 |
PEREA Daniel
|
ESP |
3.25/52
|
|
185.5
|
|
47 |
BRYDEN Glen
|
AUS |
3.00/52
|
|
171.2
|
|
47 |
POTZE Jhocel
|
NED |
3.00/52
|
|
171.2
|
|
47 |
NASON Scott
|
USA |
3.00/52
|
|
171.2
|
|
47 |
WILKINGS Peter
|
AUS |
3.00/52
|
|
171.2
|
|
51 |
TEIXE Isidro
|
ESP |
2.50/52
|
|
142.7
|
|
52 |
KRENN Joe
|
AUT |
2.00/52
|
|
114.1
|
|
53 |
GANDIA Pedro
|
ESP |
0.00/52
|
|
0.0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men Tricks Results
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prelim |
Final |
Overall |
|
1 |
ZERNOSEK Aleksei
|
*BLR |
7930
|
8470 |
|
|
2 |
DURNOV Viatcheslav
|
BLR |
7840
|
7840 |
828.7
|
|
3 |
KOCUR Martin
|
CZE |
7550
|
6940 |
783.5
|
|
4 |
MENDEL Gay
|
ISR |
5730
|
6310 |
633.9
|
|
5 |
MÄDER Michael
|
GER |
6740
|
5860 |
677.1
|
|
6 |
CERNY Michal
|
CZE |
7670
|
5690 |
800.9
|
|
7 |
RESL Daniel
|
CZE |
5810
|
5680 |
583.7
|
|
8 |
SMIRNOV Maxim
|
RUS |
6160
|
4930 |
618.8
|
|
9 |
RIKTER Juri
|
BLR |
9300
|
3480 |
1.135.5
|
|
10 |
RIKLIN Dmitriy
|
*BLR |
6710
|
3260 |
|
|
11 |
MAGANA Fabrice
|
FRA |
5640
|
|
566.6
|
|
12 |
MEIER Marc Andre
|
GER |
5340
|
|
536.5
|
|
13 |
KOOT Francis
|
BEL |
5330
|
|
535.4
|
|
13 |
SAINTVITEUX Yves
|
BEL |
5330
|
|
535.4
|
|
15 |
JACOBS Kurt
|
NED |
4690
|
|
471.2
|
|
16 |
NOSIKOV Sergei
|
*BLR |
4660
|
|
|
|
16 |
HOFMANN Rene
|
GER |
4660
|
|
468.1
|
|
18 |
BAUER Thomas
|
GER |
4580
|
|
460.1
|
|
19 |
SHWARTS Oded
|
ISR |
4460
|
|
448.0
|
|
20 |
KUCHARIK Martin
|
SVK |
4350
|
|
437.0
|
|
21 |
POTZE Jhocel
|
NED |
4210
|
|
422.9
|
|
22 |
TIMMERS Michael
|
NED |
4160
|
|
417.9
|
|
23 |
VAN IERSEL Maurice
|
NED |
3980
|
|
399.8
|
|
24 |
TENEV Stoian
|
BUL |
3840
|
|
385.8
|
|
25 |
NAVARRO Maxence
|
FRA |
3460
|
|
347.6
|
|
26 |
SHINUK Nir
|
ISR |
3340
|
|
335.5
|
|
27 |
BRAUN Robert
|
AUT |
3290
|
|
330.5
|
|
28 |
MARSTON Stuart
|
GBR |
3230
|
|
324.5
|
|
29 |
TZETKOV Tzvetomir
|
BUL |
3170
|
|
318.5
|
|
30 |
KRENN Alois
|
AUT |
3020
|
|
303.4
|
|
31 |
BRYNHILDSVOLL Nils
|
FRA |
2890
|
|
290.3
|
|
32 |
GUILLEBERT Olivier
|
FRA |
2670
|
|
268.2
|
|
33 |
KRENN Joe
|
AUT |
2660
|
|
267.2
|
|
34 |
SIUDA Richard
|
CZE |
2610
|
|
262.2
|
|
35 |
PLISSART Emmanuel
|
BEL |
2080
|
|
209.0
|
|
36 |
FARLEY Aaron
|
GBR |
2010
|
|
201.9
|
|
37 |
MESSERI Tal
|
ISR |
1550
|
|
155.7
|
|
38 |
BRYDEN Glen
|
AUS |
960
|
|
96.4
|
|
39 |
POWLEY Mark
|
GBR |
650
|
|
65.3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men Jump Results
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prelim |
Final |
Overall |
|
1 |
HINTRINGER Manfred
|
*AUT |
51.4m
|
53.2m |
|
|
2 |
RESL Daniel
|
CZE |
50.5m
|
52.4m |
969.6 |
|
3 |
CERNY Michal
|
CZE |
48.9m
|
51.6m |
934.9 |
|
4 |
LÜERS Jochen
|
*GER |
52.1m
|
51.0m |
|
|
5 |
BAUER Thomas
|
GER |
50.3m
|
50.1m |
884.7 |
|
6 |
MESSERI Tal
|
ISR |
48.6m
|
48.7m |
835.1 |
|
7 |
HOFMANN Rene
|
GER |
47.1m
|
48.6m |
832.0 |
|
8 |
KUCHARIK Martin
|
SVK |
45.3m
|
48.4m |
825.8 |
|
9 |
MÄDER Michael
|
GER |
46.9m
|
48.0m |
813.4 |
|
10 |
MENDEL Gay
|
ISR |
44.3m
|
47.3m |
792.7 |
|
11 |
POTZE Jhocel
|
NED |
43.7m
|
|
696.6
|
|
12 |
JACOBS Kurt
|
NED |
43.5m
|
|
692.8
|
|
13 |
FIAUSCH Heiko
|
*AUT |
42.9m
|
|
|
|
13 |
MEIER Marc Andre
|
GER |
42.9m
|
|
681.4
|
|
15 |
SMIRNOV Maxim
|
RUS |
42.4m
|
|
671.9
|
|
16 |
BRAUN Robert
|
AUT |
41.9m
|
|
662.4
|
|
17 |
WELCH Peter
|
AUS |
41.8m
|
|
660.5
|
|
18 |
SHINUK Nir
|
ISR |
41.7m
|
|
658.6
|
|
19 |
KOCUR Martin
|
CZE |
41.2m
|
|
649.1
|
|
20 |
MAGANA Fabrice
|
FRA |
41.1m
|
|
647.2
|
|
21 |
POWLEY Mark
|
GBR |
40.9m
|
|
643.4
|
|
21 |
KOOT Francis
|
BEL |
40.9m
|
|
643.4
|
|
23 |
GANDIA Pedro
|
ESP |
39.0m
|
|
607.4
|
|
24 |
MARSTON Stuart
|
GBR |
37.1m
|
|
571.3
|
|
25 |
DUNN Clayton
|
AUS |
36.7m
|
|
563.7
|
|
26 |
KRENN Alois
|
AUT |
36.6m
|
|
561.8
|
|
27 |
PUSTER Michael
|
AUT |
34.6m
|
|
523.9
|
|
28 |
GUILLEBERT Olivier
|
FRA |
34.1m
|
|
514.4
|
|
28 |
VAN IERSEL Maurice
|
NED |
34.1m
|
|
514.4
|
|
30 |
KRENN Joe
|
AUT |
33.6m
|
|
504.9
|
|
31 |
BRYNHILDSVOLL Nils
|
FRA |
33.3m
|
|
499.2
|
|
31 |
TIMMERS Michael
|
NED |
33.3m
|
|
499.2
|
|
33 |
SAINTVITEUX Yves
|
BEL |
32.7m
|
|
487.8
|
|
34 |
TZETKOV Tzvetomir
|
BUL |
32.4m
|
|
482.1
|
|
35 |
SIUDA Richard
|
CZE |
31.8m
|
|
470.7
|
|
36 |
SHWARTS Oded
|
ISR |
31.7m
|
|
468.8
|
|
37 |
NAVARRO Maxence
|
FRA |
30.9m
|
|
453.6
|
|
38 |
WILKINGS Peter
|
AUS |
25.4m
|
|
349.2
|
|
39 |
PLISSART Emmanuel
|
BEL |
22.3m
|
|
290.4
|
|
39 |
BRYDEN Glen
|
AUS |
22.3m
|
|
290.4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men Overall Results
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Total |
1 |
CERNY Michal
|
CZE |
504.1
|
800.9 |
934.9 |
2.239.9
|
2 |
MÄDER Michael
|
GER |
719.0
|
677.1 |
813.4 |
2.209.5
|
3 |
RESL Daniel
|
CZE |
584.9
|
583.7 |
969.6 |
2.138.2
|
4 |
MENDEL Gay
|
ISR |
623.0
|
633.9 |
792.7 |
2.049.6
|
5 |
HOFMANN Rene
|
GER |
719.0
|
468.1 |
832.0 |
2.019.1
|
6 |
MEIER Marc Andre
|
GER |
773.4
|
536.5 |
681.4 |
1.991.3
|
7 |
BAUER Thomas
|
GER |
589.7
|
460.1 |
884.7 |
1.934.5
|
8 |
SMIRNOV Maxim
|
RUS |
599.2
|
618.8 |
671.9 |
1.889.9
|
9 |
SHINUK Nir
|
ISR |
862.7
|
335.5 |
658.6 |
1.856.8
|
10 |
KUCHARIK Martin
|
SVK |
537.4
|
437.0 |
825.8 |
1.800.2
|
11 |
MAGANA Fabrice
|
FRA |
561.1
|
566.6 |
647.2 |
1.774.9
|
12 |
JACOBS Kurt
|
NED |
599.2
|
471.2 |
692.8 |
1.763.2
|
13 |
KOCUR Martin
|
CZE |
313.9
|
783.5 |
649.1 |
1.746.5
|
14 |
KOOT Francis
|
BEL |
499.3
|
535.4 |
643.4 |
1.678.1
|
15 |
MESSERI Tal
|
ISR |
651.5
|
155.7 |
835.1 |
1.642.3
|
16 |
KRENN Alois
|
AUT |
719.0
|
303.4 |
561.8 |
1.584.2
|
17 |
BRAUN Robert
|
AUT |
589.7
|
330.5 |
662.4 |
1.582.6
|
18 |
SHWARTS Oded
|
ISR |
639.6
|
448.0 |
468.8 |
1.556.4
|
19 |
TIMMERS Michael
|
NED |
563.5
|
417.9 |
499.2 |
1.480.6
|
20 |
SAINTVITEUX Yves
|
BEL |
451.8
|
535.4 |
487.8 |
1.475.0
|
21 |
MARSTON Stuart
|
GBR |
542.1
|
324.5 |
571.3 |
1.437.9
|
22 |
VAN IERSEL Maurice
|
NED |
504.1
|
399.8 |
514.4 |
1.418.3
|
23 |
NAVARRO Maxence
|
FRA |
580.2
|
347.6 |
453.6 |
1.381.4
|
24 |
BRYNHILDSVOLL Nils
|
FRA |
532.6
|
290.3 |
499.2 |
1.322.1
|
25 |
POTZE Jhocel
|
NED |
171.2
|
422.9 |
696.6 |
1.290.7
|
26 |
TZETKOV Tzvetomir
|
BUL |
447.0
|
318.5 |
482.1 |
1.247.6
|
27 |
GUILLEBERT Olivier
|
FRA |
447.0
|
268.2 |
514.4 |
1.229.6
|
28 |
SIUDA Richard
|
CZE |
423.2
|
262.2 |
470.7 |
1.156.1
|
29 |
POWLEY Mark
|
GBR |
428.0
|
65.3 |
643.4
|
1.136.7 |
30 |
KRENN Joe
|
AUT |
114.1
|
267.2 |
504.9 |
886.2
|
31 |
PLISSART Emmanuel
|
BEL |
347.1
|
209.0 |
290.4 |
846.5
|
32 |
BRYDEN Glen
|
AUS |
171.2
|
96.4 |
290.4
|
558.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ladies Slalom Results
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prelim |
Final |
Overall |
|
1 |
HÄBERLE Sabine
|
*GER |
0.50/55/12
|
3.00/55/11
|
|
|
2 |
ADAMS Lisa
|
GBR |
2.50/55/13
|
4.25/55/12
|
881.0 |
|
3 |
MACHOVA Bronislava
|
SVK |
5.25/55/14
|
3.00/55/12
|
857.1 |
|
4 |
MEIER- GROMYKO Joulia
|
BLR |
5.00/55/14
|
1.00/55/12
|
819.0 |
|
5 |
TOURETS Irina
|
BLR |
2.00/55/13
|
3.00/55/13
|
750.0 |
|
6 |
PAVLOVA Olga
|
BLR |
4.25/55/13
|
5.25/55/14
|
770.8 |
|
7 |
KOHNOVA Romana
|
CZE |
2.00/55/13
|
5.00/55/14
|
733.3 |
|
8 |
SMIRNOVA Elena
|
RUS |
4.50/55/16
|
3.00/55/16
|
612.5 |
|
9 |
NOVAKOVA Alena
|
CZE |
2.00/55/14
|
1.50/55/16
|
653.3 |
|
10 |
BROWAEYS Anne
|
FRA |
4.00/55/16
|
|
606.7
|
|
11 |
GEIGER Claudia
|
GER |
1.50/55/16
|
|
577.5
|
|
12 |
ELLIS Claire
|
GBR |
4.00/55/18
|
|
536.7
|
|
13 |
TCHEHLAROVA Ludmila
|
BUL |
5.50/49
|
|
385.0
|
|
14 |
GRICE Sally
|
AUS |
5.25/49
|
|
367.5
|
|
15 |
SCHMITT Sabine
|
GER |
5.00/49
|
|
350.0
|
|
15 |
MASTSCHUCHOVA Karin
|
SVK |
5.00/49
|
|
350.0
|
|
15 |
PETROVA Temenujka
|
BUL |
5.00/49
|
|
350.0
|
|
18 |
AVDONINA Tatiana
|
BLR |
1.50/49
|
|
105.0
|
|
18 |
PILLON Anne
|
FRA |
1.50/49
|
|
105.0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ladies Tricks Results
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prelim |
Final |
Overall |
|
1 |
PAVLOVA Olga
|
BLR |
7150
|
6810 |
805.4
|
|
2 |
AVDONINA Tatiana
|
BLR |
6310
|
6460 |
698.7
|
|
3 |
MEIER- GROMYKO Joulia
|
BLR |
8280
|
6310 |
1.047.0
|
|
4 |
TOURETS Irina
|
BLR |
5790
|
5810 |
628.4
|
|
5 |
MACHOVA Bronislava
|
SVK |
4090
|
4750 |
513.8
|
|
6 |
MASTSCHUCHOVA Karin
|
SVK |
5030
|
4540 |
544.0
|
|
7 |
PETROVA Temenujka
|
BUL |
6200
|
4380 |
670.6
|
|
8 |
BROWAEYS Anne
|
FRA |
4200
|
3620 |
454.3
|
|
9 |
TCHEHLAROVA Ludmila
|
BUL |
3220
|
|
348.3
|
|
10 |
ADAMS Lisa
|
GBR |
3190
|
|
345.0
|
|
11 |
KOHNOVA Romana
|
CZE |
3160
|
|
341.8
|
|
12 |
NOVAKOVA Alena
|
CZE |
2990
|
|
323.4
|
|
13 |
SMIRNOVA Elena
|
RUS |
2770
|
|
299.6
|
|
14 |
PILLON Anne
|
FRA |
2320
|
|
250.9
|
|
15 |
SCHMITT Sabine
|
GER |
2250
|
|
243.4
|
|
16 |
GEIGER Claudia
|
GER |
2180
|
|
235.8
|
|
17 |
ELLIS Claire
|
GBR |
1610
|
|
174.1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ladies Jump Results
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prelim |
Final |
Overall |
|
1 |
LLEWELLYN Britta
|
AUT |
37.7m
|
38.2m |
970.3 |
|
2 |
TOURETS Irina
|
BLR |
36.4m
|
37.6m |
934.7 |
|
3 |
MACHOVA Bronislava
|
SVK |
33.0m
|
34.9m |
810.3 |
|
4 |
KOHNOVA Romana
|
CZE |
31.1m
|
34.7m |
801.9 |
|
5 |
MEIER- GROMYKO Joulia
|
BLR |
33.3m
|
34.6m |
797.9 |
|
6 |
MASHKOVTSEVA Natalia
|
*BLR |
32.8m
|
33.6m |
|
|
7 |
SCHMITT Sabine
|
GER |
31.5m
|
33.4m |
753.4 |
|
8 |
TCHEHLAROVA Ludmila
|
BUL |
32.6m
|
32.7m |
727.4 |
|
9 |
GEIGER Claudia
|
GER |
33.6m
|
32.3m |
760.8 |
|
10 |
ELLIS Claire
|
GBR |
31.0m
|
|
675.1
|
|
10 |
SMIRNOVA Elena
|
RUS |
31.0m
|
|
675.1
|
|
12 |
MASTSCHUCHOVA Karin
|
SVK |
30.3m
|
|
656.9
|
|
13 |
PAVLOVA Olga
|
BLR |
30.1m
|
|
651.7
|
|
14 |
AVDONINA Tatiana
|
BLR |
29.8m
|
|
643.9
|
|
15 |
PETROVA Temenujka
|
BUL |
28.2m
|
|
602.4
|
|
16 |
ADAMS Lisa
|
GBR |
24.4m
|
|
503.7
|
|
17 |
GRICE Sally
|
AUS |
20.7m
|
|
407.6
|
|
18 |
BROWAEYS Anne
|
FRA |
19.7m
|
|
381.7
|
|
19 |
PILLON Anne
|
FRA |
17.0m
|
|
311.6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ladies Overall Results
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Total |
1 |
MEIER- GROMYKO Joulia
|
BLR |
819.0
|
1.047.0 |
797.9 |
2.663.9
|
2 |
TOURETS Irina
|
BLR |
750.0
|
628.4 |
934.7 |
2.313.1
|
3 |
PAVLOVA Olga
|
BLR |
770.8
|
805.4 |
651.7 |
2.227.9
|
4 |
MACHOVA Bronislava
|
SVK |
857.1
|
513.8 |
810.3 |
2.181.2
|
5 |
KOHNOVA Romana
|
CZE |
733.3
|
341.8 |
801.9 |
1.877.0
|
6 |
ADAMS Lisa
|
GBR |
881.0
|
345.0 |
503.7 |
1.729.7
|
7 |
PETROVA Temenujka
|
BUL |
350.0
|
670.6 |
602.4 |
1.623.0
|
8 |
SMIRNOVA Elena
|
RUS |
612.5
|
299.6 |
675.1 |
1.587.2
|
9 |
GEIGER Claudia
|
GER |
577.5
|
235.8 |
760.8 |
1.574.1
|
10 |
MASTSCHUCHOVA Karin
|
SVK |
350.0
|
544.0 |
656.9 |
1.550.9
|
11 |
TCHEHLAROVA Ludmila
|
BUL |
385.0
|
348.3 |
727.4 |
1.460.7
|
12 |
AVDONINA Tatiana
|
BLR |
105.0
|
698.7 |
643.9 |
1.447.6
|
13 |
BROWAEYS Anne
|
FRA |
606.7
|
454.3 |
381.7 |
1.442.7
|
14 |
ELLIS Claire
|
GBR |
536.7
|
174.1 |
675.1 |
1.385.9
|
15 |
SCHMITT Sabine
|
GER |
350.0
|
243.4 |
753.4 |
1.346.8
|
16 |
PILLON Anne
|
FRA |
105.0
|
250.9 |
311.6 |
667.5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team results
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Total |
|
1 |
Belarus
|
2.339.8 |
3.011.2 |
2.384.3
|
7.735.3 |
|
2 |
Czech Rep.
|
1.971.5 |
2.168.1 |
2.706.4
|
6.846.0 |
|
3 |
Germany
|
2.211.4 |
1.681.7 |
2.530.1
|
6.423.2 |
|
4 |
Israel
|
2.153.8 |
1.417.4 |
2.286.4
|
5.857.6 |
|
5 |
Slovak
|
2.012.7 |
1.494.8 |
2.293.0
|
5.800.5 |
|
6 |
Austria
|
1.926.9 |
901.1 |
2.194.5
|
5.022.5 |
|
7 |
Netherlands
|
1.666.8 |
1.312.0 |
1.903.8
|
4.882.6 |
|
8 |
Great Britain
|
2.041.3 |
871.4 |
1.889.8
|
4.802.5 |
|
9 |
France
|
1.748.0 |
1.368.5 |
1.660.8
|
4.777.3 |
|
10 |
Bulgaria
|
1.336.1 |
1.404.7 |
1.811.9
|
4.552.7 |
|
11 |
Belgium
|
1.298.2 |
1.279.8 |
1.421.6
|
3.999.6 |
|
12 |
Russia
|
1.211.7 |
918.4 |
1.347.0
|
3.477.1 |
|
13 |
Australia
|
1.328.1 |
96.4 |
1.631.8
|
3.056.3 |
|
14 |
Hungary
|
1.632.1 |
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.632.1 |
|
15 |
U.S.A.
|
1.027.2 |
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.027.2 |
|
16 |
Spain
|
328.2 |
0.0 |
607.4
|
935.6 |
|